Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MN 2A Boys State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-06-11
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Hamline U, St Paul, MN


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Matthews, Dontay (2011) St. Francis, MN
B-200 22.15 #1 pre MN#2 w(-1.9)
Gustafson, Anthony (2011) Faribault, MN
B-200 22.25 #1 MN#3 w(-1.3)
Matthews, Dontay (2011) St. Francis, MN
B-200 22.40 #2 w(-1.3)
Gustafson, Anthony (2011) Faribault, MN
B-200 22.41 #3 pre w(-1.9)
Coleman, Quinton (2012) East, MN
B-200 22.49 #2 pre MN#5 w(-3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Salargo, Austin (2012) Hopkins, MN
B-400 48.56 #1
Salargo, Austin (2012) Hopkins, MN
B-400 48.67 #1 pre
Roese, Nate (2013) East Ridge, MN
B-400 48.98 #3 pre MN#4
Roese, Nate (2013) East Ridge, MN
B-400 49.07 #2
Goff, Neal (2012) Stillwater, MN
B-400 49.10 #5 pre MN#5
Albright, Mason (2011) Andover, MN
B-400 49.26 #6 pre MN#6
Fountain, Rashawn (2012) Eden Prairie, MN
B-400 49.27 #2 pre
Bofferding, Beau (2012) Marshall, MN
B-400 49.34 #7 pre MN#7
Hausmann, Andrew (2011) Rosemount, MN
B-400 49.54 #4 pre MN#8
Bofferding, Beau (2012) Marshall, MN
B-400 49.58 #3
Goff, Neal (2012) Stillwater, MN
B-400 49.58 #4
Fountain, Rashawn (2012) Eden Prairie, MN
B-400 49.67 #5
Ihlang, Nikolas (2011) Chanhassen, MN
B-400 49.75 #8 pre MN#9
Hechsel, Mitch (2012) Apple Valley, MN
B-400 49.84 #6 MN#10
Hechsel, Mitch (2012) Apple Valley, MN
B-400 49.85 #9 pre
Albright, Mason (2011) Andover, MN
B-400 49.96 #7
Hausmann, Andrew (2011) Rosemount, MN
B-400 50.00 #8

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gebeke, Eric (2012) White Bear Lake, MN
B-800 1:53.39 #1 MN#1
Moline, Adam (2011) Wayzata, MN
B-800 1:53.56 #2 MN#2
Platner, David (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-800 1:54.00 #3 MN#3
Gebeke, Eric (2012) White Bear Lake, MN
B-800 1:54.93 #1 pre
Schoenberger, Alex (2011) Bemidji, MN
B-800 1:54.95 #3 pre MN#4
Linner, Thomas (2012) Stillwater, MN
B-800 1:55.41 #4 MN#5
Linner, Thomas (2012) Stillwater, MN
B-800 1:55.95 #5 pre
Moline, Adam (2011) Wayzata, MN
B-800 1:56.03 #2 pre
Bruha, Stephen (2012) Prior Lake, MN
B-800 1:56.22 #5 MN#7
Platner, David (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-800 1:56.26 #4 pre
Dye, Chandler (2012) Rosemount, MN
B-800 1:56.56 #6 pre MN#8
Johnson, Eric (2011) Mankato East, MN
B-800 1:56.75 #6 MN#11
Mergens, Christopher (2011) Rosemount, MN
B-800 1:56.92 #7 pre MN#12
Johnson, Eric (2011) Mankato East, MN
B-800 1:57.17 #8 pre
Bruha, Stephen (2012) Prior Lake, MN
B-800 1:57.33 #9 pre
McKenzie, Luke (2012) Chisago Lakes, MN
B-800 1:57.50 #10
McKenzie, Luke (2012) Chisago Lakes, MN
B-800 1:57.50 #10 pre MN#15
Haus, Zach (2012) Fergus Falls, MN
B-800 1:57.65 #11 pre MN#16
Haus, Zach (2012) Fergus Falls, MN
B-800 1:57.65 #11
Erdman, Ryan (2012) Mankato East, MN
B-800 1:57.73 #12
Erdman, Ryan (2012) Mankato East, MN
B-800 1:57.73 #12 pre MN#17
Jackson, Joe (2012) Forest Lake, MN
B-800 1:58.13 #13 pre
Rosen, Matthew (2014) Jefferson, MN
B-800 1:58.13 #13 MN#21
Rosen, Matthew (2014) Jefferson, MN
B-800 1:58.13 #13 pre
Jackson, Joe (2012) Forest Lake, MN
B-800 1:58.13 #13 MN#21
Warnes, Sam (2012) Mounds View, MN
B-800 1:59.10 #15 pre
Warnes, Sam (2012) Mounds View, MN
B-800 1:59.10 #15 MN#26
Kramka, Ben (2012) Mounds View, MN
B-800 1:59.64 #16 pre MN#29
Kramka, Ben (2012) Mounds View, MN
B-800 1:59.64 #16

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Skaret, Christian (2011) Minnetonka, MN
B-1600 4:16.72 #1 MN#2
Dado, Steven (2011) Totino Grace, MN
B-1600 4:17.57 #2 MN#3
Blahnik, Bryant (2011) Red Wing, MN
B-1600 4:18.98 #3 MN#4
Braun, Adam (2011) Totino Grace, MN
B-1600 4:19.98 #4 MN#6
Lusignan, Trent (2011) Shakopee, MN
B-1600 4:20.24 #5 MN#8
Zutz, Adam (2011) St. Francis, MN
B-1600 4:21.94 #6 MN#11

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellingson, Glen (2012) Moorhead, MN
B-3200 9:16.84 #1 MN#1
Inde, Aldis (2011) Edina, MN
B-3200 9:16.85 #2 MN#2
Zutz, Adam (2011) St. Francis, MN
B-3200 9:17.34 #3 MN#3
Macon, Riley (2012) Mayo, MN
B-3200 9:19.16 #4 MN#6
Braun, Adam (2011) Totino Grace, MN
B-3200 9:19.20 #5 MN#7
Dado, Steven (2011) Totino Grace, MN
B-3200 9:19.46 #6 MN#8
Lusignan, Trent (2011) Shakopee, MN
B-3200 9:20.39 #7 MN#10
Thorson, Josh (2012) Wayzata, MN
B-3200 9:20.77 #8 MN#11
Wharram, Parker (2012) Mound-Westonka, MN
B-3200 9:22.95 #9 MN#12
Ketterson, Jan (2012) Jefferson, MN
B-3200 9:25.33 #10 MN#14
Colvin, Eric (2013) Stillwater, MN
B-3200 9:37.73 #11 MN#21
Berens, Matthew (2011) North St. Paul, MN
B-3200 9:38.67 #12 MN#22

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alowonle, Riwan (2012) Park, MN
B-110H 14.46 #1 MN#2 w(-0.2)
Davis, Marshall (2011) Stillwater, MN
B-110H 14.61 #2 MN#3 w(-0.2)
Begin, Jerome (2011) Buffalo, MN
B-110H 14.72 #3 w(-0.2)
Davis, Marshall (2011) Stillwater, MN
B-110H 14.73 #1 pre w(-2.2)
Alowonle, Riwan (2012) Park, MN
B-110H 14.76 #4 pre w(-2.2)
Begin, Jerome (2011) Buffalo, MN
B-110H 14.81 #2 pre w(-2.2)
Paarmann, Colin (2011) Mankato East, MN
B-110H 14.87 #4 w(-0.2)
Walters, Jackson (2012) Brainerd, MN
B-110H 14.98 #5 MN#5 w(-0.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alowonle, Riwan (2012) Park, MN
B-300H 37.32 #1 US#22 MN#1
Begin, Jerome (2011) Buffalo, MN
B-300H 37.79 #2 US#64 MN#2
Alowonle, Riwan (2012) Park, MN
B-300H 37.93 #1 pre
Neal, Connor (2012) Shakopee, MN
B-300H 38.58 #3 MN#3
Begin, Jerome (2011) Buffalo, MN
B-300H 38.64 #2 pre
Wagner, Alex (2012) Totino Grace, MN
B-300H 39.03 #4 MN#5
Gorghuber, Dan (2011) Alexandria, MN
B-300H 39.21 #5 MN#7
Wells, Emeche (2012) Roseville, MN
B-300H 39.25 #3 pre MN#8
Wagner, Alex (2012) Totino Grace, MN
B-300H 39.25 #5 pre
Neal, Connor (2012) Shakopee, MN
B-300H 39.38 #6 pre
Davis, Marshall (2011) Stillwater, MN
B-300H 39.38 #6 MN#9
Wells, Emeche (2012) Roseville, MN
B-300H 39.58 #7
Gorghuber, Dan (2011) Alexandria, MN
B-300H 39.62 #4 pre
Haynie, Antonio (2011) Spring Lake Park, MN
B-300H 39.67 #8 MN#11
Davis, Marshall (2011) Stillwater, MN
B-300H 39.75 #7 pre
Haynie, Antonio (2011) Spring Lake Park, MN
B-300H 39.77 #8 pre
Walton, Cody (2013) Forest Lake, MN
B-300H 39.89 #9 pre MN#14
Collins, Travis (2011) Delano, MN
B-300H 39.96 #10 pre MN#16
Collins, Travis (2011) Delano, MN
B-300H 39.96 #10
Hass, Dylan (2011) Princeton, MN
B-300H 40.13 #11 pre MN#19
Hass, Dylan (2011) Princeton, MN
B-300H 40.13 #11
*, Derrick (2011) Eagan, MN
B-300H 40.31 #12
*, Derrick (2011) Eagan, MN
B-300H 40.31 #12 pre MN#23
Cohen, Rashad (2012) Minnetonka, MN
B-300H 40.35 #13
Cohen, Rashad (2012) Minnetonka, MN
B-300H 40.35 #13 pre
Walton, Cody (2013) Forest Lake, MN
B-300H 40.36 #9
Crum, Jamie (2012) Minnetonka, MN
B-300H 40.79 #14
Crum, Jamie (2012) Minnetonka, MN
B-300H 40.79 #14 pre
Toliver, Nathan (2012) Mayo, MN
B-300H 40.82 #15 pre MN#28
Toliver, Nathan (2012) Mayo, MN
B-300H 40.82 #15
Pederson, Mark (2011) Rocori, MN
B-300H 40.99 #16
Pederson, Mark (2011) Rocori, MN
B-300H 40.99 #16 pre MN#31
Sunblad, Brody (2012) Albert Lea, MN
B-300H 41.49 #17
Sunblad, Brody (2012) Albert Lea, MN
B-300H 41.49 #17 pre MN#41

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yedoni, Trevor (2011) Benilde-St Margaret's, MN
B-HJ 6'10" #1
Veldman, Franky (2011) Eastview, MN
B-HJ 6'7" #2 MN#3
Crum, Jamie (2012) Minnetonka, MN
B-HJ 6'6" #3 MN#5
Lockard, Ryan (2013) Eastview, MN
B-HJ 6'6" #4 MN#5
Hooks, Quinn (2013) Apple Valley, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #10
Ziegler, Brody (2012) Mankato East, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #11 MN#12
Smith, Deantre (2013) Roseville, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #11
Butorac, Dan (2012) Maple Grove, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #5 MN#12
Schaaf, Darik (2011) Coon Rapids, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Hass, Dylan (2011) Princeton, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Welshons, Nick (2011) Wayzata, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #8
Lippert, Bryce (2012) Owatonna, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #9 MN#12

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yedoni, Trevor (2011) Benilde-St Margaret's, MN
B-LJ 23'0" #1 MN#1 w(1.8)
Veldman, Franky (2011) Eastview, MN
B-LJ 22'11.25" #2 MN#2 w(1.2)
Harris, Rumeal (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-LJ 22'5.75" #3 MN#3 w(1.6)
Sefon, Jordan (2011) Richfield, MN
B-LJ 22'4.75" #4 w(2.2)
Gustafson, Anthony (2011) Faribault, MN
B-LJ 22'3.75" #5 MN#4 w(1)
Tay, Eyram (2011) Prior Lake, MN
B-LJ 22'3.5" #6 w(2.1)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sandle, Michael (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-TJ 49'4" #1 w(0.7)
Veldman, Franky (2011) Eastview, MN
B-TJ 45'9.25" #2 MN#3 w(0.5)
Gray, Evan (2011) Southwest, MN
B-TJ 45'7" #3 MN#4 w(0.3)
Alowonle, Riwan (2012) Park, MN
B-TJ 45'4" #4 MN#5 w(0)
Jordan, Kahlil (2011) Eastview, MN
B-TJ 45'3" #5 MN#6 w(1.3)
Thurman, London (2011) Century, MN
B-TJ 45'2" #6 MN#7 w(0.9)
Osifuye, Johnathan (2013) Woodbury, MN
B-TJ 45'1" #7 w(0)
Strong, Mustaful (2013) Anoka, MN
B-TJ 44'5" #8 MN#9 w(0)
Otto, Taylor (2011) Big Lake, MN
B-TJ 44'3" #9 MN#10 w(0.5)
Hansen, Thomas (2011) Coon Rapids, MN
B-TJ 44'1.5" #10 MN#11 w(0.5)
Miller, Martin (2011) Roseville, MN
B-TJ 44'1" #11 MN#12 w(0.4)
Farley, D'Monte (2012) Park, MN
B-TJ 43'4" #12 MN#17 w(0.9)
Paarmann, Colin (2011) Mankato East, MN
B-TJ 43'1" #13 MN#20 w(0.5)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bares, Lee (2013) Lakeville South, MN
B-PV 15'0" #1 MN#3
Esslinger, Kent (2011) Mankato East, MN
B-PV 14'6" #2 MN#5
Johnson, Brendan (2011) Moorhead, MN
B-PV 14'3" #3 MN#6
Sadergaski, Luke (2011) Faribault, MN
B-PV 14'3" #4 MN#6
Kolb, Christian (2011) Mankato West, MN
B-PV 14'0" #5 MN#10

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Thomas (2012) Andover, MN
B-SP 62'3.25" #1
johnson, luke (2011) Red Wing, MN
B-SP 59'4.25" #2 US#76 MN#2
Johnson, Bryce (2012) Champlin Park, MN
B-SP 55'7.75" #3 MN#4
Fenske, Jake (2011) Owatonna, MN
B-SP 54'5.5" #4 MN#6
Moss, Anthony (2012) Big Lake, MN
B-SP 54'5.25" #5 MN#7
Ham, Cortez (2011) Central, MN
B-SP 54'4.5" #6 MN#8
Bjorklund, Joe (2011) Rosemount, MN
B-SP 53'10.25" #7
Berghuis, Brandt (2011) Rosemount, MN
B-SP 53'4" #8 MN#12
Knight, Ethan (2011) Henry Sibley, MN
B-SP 52'10.75" #9 MN#13
Agbamu, Akparefe (2011) Tartan, MN
B-SP 51'1" #10 MN#18

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
johnson, luke (2011) Red Wing, MN
B-DT 175'2" #1 MN#2
Anderson, Thomas (2012) Andover, MN
B-DT 173'5" #2
Sowers, Devin (2011) Delano, MN
B-DT 173'4" #3 MN#3
Johnson, Bryce (2012) Champlin Park, MN
B-DT 167'5" #4 MN#4
Moss, Anthony (2012) Big Lake, MN
B-DT 162'1" #5 MN#5
Moran, Nick (2011) Monticello, MN
B-DT 160'7" #6 MN#7

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Apple Valley, MN
B-4x100 42.56 #1 MN#2
Boys Relay Park, MN
B-4x100 42.63 #1 pre MN#3
Boys Relay Brainerd, MN
B-4x100 42.64 #2 MN#4
Boys Relay Apple Valley, MN
B-4x100 42.71 #3 pre
Boys Relay Park, MN
B-4x100 42.79 #3
Boys Relay East Ridge, MN
B-4x100 42.95 #2 pre MN#6
Boys Relay Brainerd, MN
B-4x100 43.06 #4 pre
Boys Relay East Ridge, MN
B-4x100 43.08 #4
Boys Relay Washburn, MN
B-4x100 43.09 #5 pre
Boys Relay Blaine, MN
B-4x100 43.11 #5 MN#8
Boys Relay Blaine, MN
B-4x100 43.22 #6 pre
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x100 43.23 #7 pre MN#9
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x100 43.38 #8 pre NY#28
Boys Relay St. Francis, MN
B-4x100 43.52 #9 pre MN#11
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x100 43.60 #6
Boys Relay Faribault, MN
B-4x100 43.78 #10 pre MN#15
Boys Relay Faribault, MN
B-4x100 43.78 #10
Boys Relay North St. Paul, MN
B-4x100 43.80 #11 pre
Boys Relay North St. Paul, MN
B-4x100 43.80 #11 MN#16
Boys Relay Osseo, MN
B-4x100 43.84 #12 pre MN#18
Boys Relay Osseo, MN
B-4x100 43.84 #12
Boys Relay Mankato East, MN
B-4x100 43.84 #13
Boys Relay Mankato East, MN
B-4x100 43.84 #13 pre MN#18
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x100 43.90 #7
Boys Relay St. Francis, MN
B-4x100 43.92 #8

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay White Bear Lake, MN
B-4x200 1:28.29 #1 MN#1
Boys Relay North St. Paul, MN
B-4x200 1:28.54 #2 MN#3
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x200 1:28.54 #3
Boys Relay Blaine, MN
B-4x200 1:28.61 #4 MN#4
Boys Relay White Bear Lake, MN
B-4x200 1:28.66 #1 pre
Boys Relay Blaine, MN
B-4x200 1:28.81 #3 pre
Boys Relay Totino Grace, MN
B-4x200 1:28.81 #5 MN#5
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x200 1:28.98 #6 MN#6
Boys Relay Apple Valley, MN
B-4x200 1:29.26 #5 pre MN#7
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x200 1:29.65 #2 pre
Boys Relay North St. Paul, MN
B-4x200 1:29.70 #4 pre
Boys Relay Stillwater, MN
B-4x200 1:29.70 #7 MN#8
Boys Relay Totino Grace, MN
B-4x200 1:29.76 #6 pre
Boys Relay Eden Prairie, MN
B-4x200 1:29.84 #7 pre MN#10
Boys Relay Stillwater, MN
B-4x200 1:29.85 #8 pre
Boys Relay Apple Valley, MN
B-4x200 1:30.02 #8
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x200 1:30.25 #9 pre
Boys Relay Brainerd, MN
B-4x200 1:30.26 #10 pre
Boys Relay Brainerd, MN
B-4x200 1:30.26 #10 MN#13
Boys Relay Rosemount, MN
B-4x200 1:30.27 #11 pre MN#14
Boys Relay Rosemount, MN
B-4x200 1:30.27 #11
Boys Relay Eden Prairie, MN
B-4x200 1:30.63 #9
Boys Relay Minnetonka, MN
B-4x200 1:31.82 #12
Boys Relay Minnetonka, MN
B-4x200 1:31.82 #12 pre
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-4x200 1:32.19 #13 pre
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-4x200 1:32.19 #13
Boys Relay Willmar, MN
B-4x200 1:32.96 #14
Boys Relay Willmar, MN
B-4x200 1:32.96 #14 pre MN#26

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Stillwater, MN
B-4x400 3:16.69 #1 US#43 MN#1
Boys Relay Stillwater, MN
B-4x400 3:18.62 #1 pre
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x400 3:19.46 #2
Boys Relay Buffalo, MN
B-4x400 3:19.75 #3 MN#3
Boys Relay Buffalo, MN
B-4x400 3:20.06 #2 pre
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x400 3:20.07 #3 pre
Boys Relay Rosemount, MN
B-4x400 3:20.51 #4 MN#4
Boys Relay Rosemount, MN
B-4x400 3:21.75 #4 pre
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x400 3:21.81 #5 MN#5
Boys Relay Prior Lake, MN
B-4x400 3:22.88 #5 pre MN#6
Boys Relay Osseo, MN
B-4x400 3:22.92 #6 pre MN#7
Boys Relay Alexandria, MN
B-4x400 3:23.04 #7 pre MN#8
Boys Relay Shakopee, MN
B-4x400 3:23.13 #8 pre MN#9
Boys Relay Alexandria, MN
B-4x400 3:23.86 #6
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x400 3:24.71 #9 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bemidji, MN
B-4x800 7:49.15 #1 US#46 MN#1
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x800 7:50.64 #2 US#68 MN#3
Boys Relay Rosemount, MN
B-4x800 7:50.99 #3
Boys Relay Stillwater, MN
B-4x800 7:54.94 #4 MN#5
Boys Relay Buffalo, MN
B-4x800 7:56.64 #5 MN#6
Boys Relay Prior Lake, MN
B-4x800 7:57.01 #6 MN#7
Boys Relay Forest Lake, MN
B-4x800 8:00.20 #7 MN#8
Boys Relay Blaine, MN
B-4x800 8:02.81 #8 MN#9


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State