Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MN 2A Girls State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-06-11
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Hamline U, St Paul, MN


G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Sashanavian (2011) Park Center, MN
G-100 12.31 #1 MN#2 w(-0.4)
Anderson, Taylor (2013) Hopkins, MN
G-100 12.37 #2 MN#3 w(-0.4)
Browning, Taylor (2011) Apple Valley, MN
G-100 12.45 #3 MN#5 w(-0.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Sashanavian (2011) Park Center, MN
G-200 24.73 #1 MN#2 w(-0.8)
Browning, Taylor (2011) Apple Valley, MN
G-200 25.22 #2 MN#3 w(-0.8)
Browning, Taylor (2011) Apple Valley, MN
G-200 25.35 #1 pre w(-1.8)
Okonkwo, Anuli (2012) Osseo, MN
G-200 25.45 #3 MN#5 w(-0.8)
Taylor, Kalesha (2011) Mayo, MN
G-200 25.49 #4 MN#6 w(-0.8)
Taylor, Kalesha (2011) Mayo, MN
G-200 25.50 #3 pre w(-1.8)
Davis, Sashanavian (2011) Park Center, MN
G-200 25.51 #2 pre w(-3.3)
Erickson, Rosey (2011) Alexandria, MN
G-200 25.61 #4 pre MN#7 w(-3.3)
Detloff, Dani (2012) Elk River, MN
G-200 25.61 #5 MN#7 w(-0.8)
Okonkwo, Anuli (2012) Osseo, MN
G-200 25.64 #5 pre w(-1.8)
Erickson, Rosey (2011) Alexandria, MN
G-200 25.69 #6 w(-0.8)
Detloff, Dani (2012) Elk River, MN
G-200 25.75 #6 pre w(-3.3)
Stratioti, Paige (2011) Central, MN
G-200 25.81 #7 pre MN#11 w(-3.3)
Jackson, Rose (2013) Willmar, MN
G-200 25.88 #7 MN#12 w(-0.8)
Stratioti, Paige (2011) Central, MN
G-200 25.89 #8 w(-0.8)
Kaine, Dustlynn (2012) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-200 25.91 #9 w(-0.8)
Jackson, Rose (2013) Willmar, MN
G-200 25.96 #8 pre w(-1.8)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stratioti, Paige (2011) Central, MN
G-400 54.77 #1 US#45 MN#1
Sweeney, Bridget (2011) Hopkins, MN
G-400 55.19 #2 US#75 MN#2
Stratioti, Paige (2011) Central, MN
G-400 55.41 #1 pre
Citrowske, Alex (2011) Prior Lake, MN
G-400 56.27 #3 MN#4
Pratt, Shade (2011) Rosemount, MN
G-400 56.43 #4 MN#5
Citrowske, Alex (2011) Prior Lake, MN
G-400 57.01 #3 pre
Dombro, Erica (2012) Central, MN
G-400 57.17 #5 MN#6
Heinze, Ashley (2011) Moorhead, MN
G-400 57.43 #6 MN#8
Sweeney, Bridget (2011) Hopkins, MN
G-400 57.47 #2 pre
Kemper, Haley (2011) Prior Lake, MN
G-400 57.61 #5 pre MN#9
Dombro, Erica (2012) Central, MN
G-400 57.80 #6 pre
Pratt, Shade (2011) Rosemount, MN
G-400 58.14 #4 pre
Whitcomb, Catherine (2011) Shakopee, MN
G-400 58.20 #7 MN#13
Linder, Megan (2014) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-400 58.45 #7 pre
Whitcomb, Catherine (2011) Shakopee, MN
G-400 58.63 #8 pre
Heinze, Ashley (2011) Moorhead, MN
G-400 58.72 #9 pre
Linder, Megan (2014) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-400 58.88 #8
Carter, Kianna (2012) Irondale, MN
G-400 59.05 #10
Carter, Kianna (2012) Irondale, MN
G-400 59.05 #10 pre MN#21
Kemper, Haley (2011) Prior Lake, MN
G-400 59.15 #9
Endy, Elizabeth (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-400 59.17 #11
Endy, Elizabeth (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-400 59.17 #11 pre
Schneider, Shelby-Lyn (2015) Willmar, MN
G-400 59.41 #12 MN#25
Schneider, Shelby-Lyn (2015) Willmar, MN
G-400 59.41 #12 pre
Callahan, Justice (2013) St Cloud, MN
G-400 59.68 #13
Callahan, Justice (2013) St Cloud, MN
G-400 59.68 #13 pre MN#28

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Borowsky, Hannah (2011) Hopkins, MN
G-800 2:12.13 #1 pre
Zenner, Haylie (2012) Fergus Falls, MN
G-800 2:12.18 #3 pre US#89 MN#2
Zenner, Haylie (2012) Fergus Falls, MN
G-800 2:12.56 #1
Nielsen, Samantha (2013) Roseville, MN
G-800 2:13.12 #2 MN#3
Borowsky, Hannah (2011) Hopkins, MN
G-800 2:14.02 #3
Nielsen, Samantha (2013) Roseville, MN
G-800 2:14.33 #5 pre
Knight, Stephanie (2014) Orono, MN
G-800 2:15.09 #2 pre MN#4
Guibert, Jennifer (2013) Century, MN
G-800 2:15.23 #4 MN#5
Murray, Stephanie (2013) Century, MN
G-800 2:15.44 #4 pre MN#6
Murray, Stephanie (2013) Century, MN
G-800 2:15.48 #5
Guibert, Jennifer (2013) Century, MN
G-800 2:15.54 #6 pre
Jerabek, Hailey (2013) Benilde-St Margaret's, MN
G-800 2:16.03 #7 pre MN#7
Bestul, Erica (2013) Eastview, MN
G-800 2:16.26 #8 pre MN#9
Rachel, Winona (2013) Shakopee, MN
G-800 2:16.50 #9 pre MN#10
Knight, Stephanie (2014) Orono, MN
G-800 2:16.94 #6
Rachel, Winona (2013) Shakopee, MN
G-800 2:17.20 #7
Truedson, Jenna (2015) Bemidji, MN
G-800 2:17.26 #10 MN#12
Truedson, Jenna (2015) Bemidji, MN
G-800 2:17.26 #10 pre
Domski, Lauren (2011) Woodbury, MN
G-800 2:18.07 #11
Domski, Lauren (2011) Woodbury, MN
G-800 2:18.07 #11 pre MN#14
Kne, Alaina (2011) St. Francis, MN
G-800 2:18.38 #12
Kne, Alaina (2011) St. Francis, MN
G-800 2:18.38 #12 pre MN#19
Ferguson, Anne (2011) Eastview, MN
G-800 2:18.70 #13 pre MN#21
Ferguson, Anne (2011) Eastview, MN
G-800 2:18.70 #13
Scholl, Taylor (2012) Prior Lake, MN
G-800 2:18.79 #14 pre
Scholl, Taylor (2012) Prior Lake, MN
G-800 2:18.79 #14
Jerabek, Hailey (2013) Benilde-St Margaret's, MN
G-800 2:18.81 #8
Kienholz, Megan (2013) Centennial, MN
G-800 2:19.77 #15 pre MN#27
Kienholz, Megan (2013) Centennial, MN
G-800 2:19.77 #15

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Monson, Christina (2013) Albert Lea, MN
G-1600 4:59.29 #1 MN#1
Piepenburg, Jamie (2012) Alexandria, MN
G-1600 4:59.51 #2 MN#2
Dyson, Rebecca (2011) Roseville, MN
G-1600 4:59.88 #3 MN#3
Olson, Mara (2011) St. Louis Park, MN
G-1600 5:00.07 #4 MN#4
Hauger, Maria (2013) Shakopee, MN
G-1600 5:00.85 #5 MN#5
Hewes, Caitlin (2010) Stillwater, MN
G-1600 5:04.06 #6 MN#10
Larson, Kaytlyn (2015) Lakeville South, MN
G-1600 5:07.36 #7 MN#14
Janssen, Taylor (2013) Moorhead, MN
G-1600 5:07.57 #8 MN#15

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piepenburg, Jamie (2012) Alexandria, MN
G-3200 10:42.46 #1 US#76 MN#1
Hauger, Maria (2013) Shakopee, MN
G-3200 10:44.91 #2 US#88 MN#2
Monson, Christina (2013) Albert Lea, MN
G-3200 10:51.03 #3 MN#4
Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) Monticello, MN
G-3200 11:05.81 #4 MN#8
Olson, Mara (2011) St. Louis Park, MN
G-3200 11:06.64 #5 MN#9
Nolby, Erika (7) Tartan, MN
G-3200 11:07.38 #6 MN#10
Anderson, Danielle (2013) Eagan, MN
G-3200 11:12.18 #7 MN#11
Coulter, Kelsey (2011) White Bear Lake, MN
G-3200 11:13.80 #8 MN#13
Johnson, Brittney (2011) Mounds View, MN
G-3200 11:14.58 #9 MN#16
Brekken, Andrea (2015) Lakeville South, MN
G-3200 11:18.97 #10 MN#19
Heitzman, Nicole (2013) Andover, MN
G-3200 11:19.16 #11 MN#20
Stewart, Eryn (2014) Eden Prairie, MN
G-3200 11:19.33 #12
Soli, Cassidy (2013) Champlin Park, MN
G-3200 11:22.33 #13 MN#24
Hett, Vivian (2014) Burnsville, MN
G-3200 11:22.86 #14 MN#26

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
January, Jessica (2013) Richfield, MN
G-100H 14.78 #1 MN#1 w(0.8)
January, Jessica (2013) Richfield, MN
G-100H 15.18 #1 pre w(-1.3)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Witt, Mariah (2012) Hopkins, MN
G-300H 44.34 #1 MN#2
Russ, Emma (2012) Richfield, MN
G-300H 44.77 #2 MN#4
Parco, Alyssa (2012) Farmington, MN
G-300H 44.81 #3 MN#5
Russ, Emma (2012) Richfield, MN
G-300H 45.40 #1 pre
Niewald, Hannah (2012) Fridley, MN
G-300H 45.66 #4 MN#7
Parco, Alyssa (2012) Farmington, MN
G-300H 45.69 #3 pre
Witt, Mariah (2012) Hopkins, MN
G-300H 45.82 #2 pre
Salmanpour, Sophia (2011) Roseville, MN
G-300H 45.93 #5 MN#11
Burns, Shaina (2014) Lakeville South, MN
G-300H 45.96 #6 MN#12
Whitney, Kirsten (2013) Spring Lake Park, MN
G-300H 45.97 #7 MN#14
Salmanpour, Sophia (2011) Roseville, MN
G-300H 46.58 #5 pre
Niewald, Hannah (2012) Fridley, MN
G-300H 46.64 #4 pre
Savage, Kadie (2011) Princeton, MN
G-300H 46.80 #8 MN#20
Savage, Kadie (2011) Princeton, MN
G-300H 46.94 #6 pre
Burns, Shaina (2014) Lakeville South, MN
G-300H 47.12 #7 pre
Wittinger, Alex (2015) Delano, MN
G-300H 47.12 #8 pre
Wittinger, Alex (2015) Delano, MN
G-300H 47.12 #8 MN#23
Whitney, Kirsten (2013) Spring Lake Park, MN
G-300H 47.16 #9 pre
Johnson, Natalie (2014) Stillwater, MN
G-300H 47.28 #10 pre
Johnson, Natalie (2014) Stillwater, MN
G-300H 47.28 #10 MN#25
Timmerman, Piper (2011) Mankato East, MN
G-300H 47.33 #11 MN#26
Timmerman, Piper (2011) Mankato East, MN
G-300H 47.33 #11 pre
Betterman, Karly (2014) Alexandria, MN
G-300H 47.63 #12 pre
Betterman, Karly (2014) Alexandria, MN
G-300H 47.63 #12 MN#30
Linkert, Sherahlynn (2013) North Branch, MN
G-300H 47.77 #13 MN#34
Linkert, Sherahlynn (2013) North Branch, MN
G-300H 47.77 #13 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pashibin, Tatyana (2012) Southwest, MN
G-HJ 5'7" #1
Pieri, Morgan (2014) Lakeville South, MN
G-HJ 5'7" #2
Smith, Hailey (2011) Hibbing, MN
G-HJ 5'5" #3 MN#5
Johnson, Taylor (2013) Chanhassen, MN
G-HJ 5'5" #4 MN#5
Zimmerman, Ali (2012) Mounds View, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #5 MN#9
Klemetson, Chelsea (2011) Moorhead, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #6 MN#9
Dombro, Erica (2012) Central, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #7 MN#9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Erickson, Rosey (2011) Alexandria, MN
G-LJ 18'1.75" #1 MN#2 w(0.3)
Lorencz, Nadia (2013) Farmington, MN
G-LJ 17'10" #2 MN#3 w(0.1)
January, Jessica (2013) Richfield, MN
G-LJ 17'4.75" #3 MN#5 w(1.3)
Davis, Sashanavian (2011) Park Center, MN
G-LJ 17'4.5" #4 MN#6 w(0)
Anyaogu, Angelica (2012) Lakeville North, MN
G-LJ 17'4.25" #5 MN#7 w(0)
Hickerson, Rochelle (2011) Andover, MN
G-LJ 17'2.5" #6 MN#10 w(0.3)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jensen, Piper (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-TJ 37'9" #1 w(2.3)
Pashibin, Tatyana (2012) Southwest, MN
G-TJ 37'8.25" #2 MN#2 w(1.4)
Beckman, Alexandra (2011) Eastview, MN
G-TJ 37'6" #3 MN#3 w(1.6)
Erickson, Rosey (2011) Alexandria, MN
G-TJ 36'8.5" #4 MN#5 w(1.4)
Alston, Bailey (2011) Mayo, MN
G-TJ 36'1.25" #5 w(2.4)
Evanson, Olivia (2011) Maple Grove, MN
G-TJ 35'10.25" #6 MN#7 w(1.1)
Veroeven, Anna (2011) Mankato West, MN
G-TJ 35'8.5" #7 MN#9 w(1.4)
Stedman, Julia (2012) North St. Paul, MN
G-TJ 35'8" #8 MN#10 w(1)
Biewen, Kathryn (2012) Edina, MN
G-TJ 35'6.5" #9 MN#14 w(2)
Rothschiller, Lindsay (2011) Chaska, MN
G-TJ 35'4" #10 MN#17 w(0.7)
Johnson, Taylor (2013) Chanhassen, MN
G-TJ 35'3.25" #11 w(2.4)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Naatjes, Nicole (2011) Lakeville North, MN
G-PV 11'9" #1 MN#1
Miller, Alex (2011) Mankato East, MN
G-PV 11'9" #2 MN#1
Stych, Alex (2011) Mounds View, MN
G-PV 11'6" #3 MN#3
Substad, Angela (2011) Mankato East, MN
G-PV 11'6" #4 MN#3
Wiltrout, Kayla (2011) Mayo, MN
G-PV 11'6" #5 MN#3
Howell, Meaghan (2012) Northfield, MN
G-PV 11'6" #6 MN#3
Borwege, Chelsea (2011) Faribault, MN
G-PV 11'0" #10 MN#9
Harms, Kelsey (2012) Apple Valley, MN
G-PV 11'0" #11 MN#9
Linder, Hannah (2013) Apple Valley, MN
G-PV 11'0" #7 MN#9
Gillberg, Mollie (2011) Coon Rapids, MN
G-PV 11'0" #8 MN#9
Anderson, McKell (2012) Lakeville South, MN
G-PV 11'0" #9 MN#9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ewen, Maggie (2013) St. Francis, MN
G-SP 44'7.25" #1
Mauch, Sydnie (2012) Brainerd, MN
G-SP 41'6.75" #2 MN#7
Nora, Adrianna (2011) Stillwater, MN
G-SP 39'11.75" #3
Svobodny, Jennifer (2011) Lakeville North, MN
G-SP 39'7.25" #4
Stolt, Alyssa (2012) Wayzata, MN
G-SP 38'7" #5
Thompson, LaTeeka (2012) Burnsville, MN
G-SP 38'5" #6
Pasiowitz, Courtney (2013) Coon Rapids, MN
G-SP 38'2" #7
Reinke, Lindsey (2011) New Prague, MN
G-SP 37'11" #8
Lagoon, Courtney (2012) Mahtomedi, MN
G-SP 37'1.25" #9 MN#25
Vinokur, Victoria (2011) Maple Grove, MN
G-SP 36'1" #10 MN#32
Akinseye, Marissa (2012) Apple Valley, MN
G-SP 35'9.75" #11 MN#35
Rohrig, Kelsey (2013) Owatonna, MN
G-SP 35'7.75" #12 MN#36

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ewen, Maggie (2013) St. Francis, MN
G-DT 155'4" #1
Guenther, Angie (2012) White Bear Lake, MN
G-DT 132'4" #2 MN#3
Detloff, Molli (2014) Elk River, MN
G-DT 132'0" #3
Guenther, Samantha (2011) White Bear Lake, MN
G-DT 128'10" #4 MN#6
Erickson, Emma (2012) Lakeville North, MN
G-DT 127'3" #5 MN#7
Viesselman, Kelci (2011) Hutchinson, MN
G-DT 122'5" #6 MN#9
Thornton, Jordyn (2013) Lakeville South, MN
G-DT 122'1" #7 MN#10
Schultz, Bethany (2012) Century, MN
G-DT 120'7" #8 MN#12

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Apple Valley, MN
G-4x100 48.10 #1 MN#1
Girls Relay Osseo, MN
G-4x100 48.16 #2 MN#2
Girls Relay Eastview, MN
G-4x100 48.43 #3 MN#4
Girls Relay Eastview, MN
G-4x100 48.55 #1 pre
Girls Relay Apple Valley, MN
G-4x100 48.64 #2 pre
Girls Relay Osseo, MN
G-4x100 48.67 #3 pre
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x100 48.75 #4
Girls Relay Andover, MN
G-4x100 48.85 #5 MN#5
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x100 49.04 #5 pre
Girls Relay Elk River, MN
G-4x100 49.09 #6 MN#6
Girls Relay Lakeville North, MN
G-4x100 49.11 #7 MN#7
Girls Relay Andover, MN
G-4x100 49.19 #4 pre
Girls Relay Lakeville North, MN
G-4x100 49.27 #6 pre
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x100 49.57 #7 pre MN#8
Girls Relay Elk River, MN
G-4x100 49.79 #8 pre
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x100 49.96 #8

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x200 1:40.25 #1 US#43 MN#1
Girls Relay Osseo, MN
G-4x200 1:41.71 #2 US#100 MN#2
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x200 1:41.74 #1 pre
Girls Relay Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-4x200 1:42.43 #3
Girls Relay Osseo, MN
G-4x200 1:42.98 #2 pre
Girls Relay Elk River, MN
G-4x200 1:43.07 #4 MN#4
Girls Relay Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-4x200 1:43.09 #3 pre
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x200 1:43.16 #5 MN#5
Girls Relay Mayo, MN
G-4x200 1:43.21 #6 MN#6
Girls Relay Roseville, MN
G-4x200 1:43.58 #7 MN#7
Girls Relay Roseville, MN
G-4x200 1:43.69 #4 pre
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x200 1:43.80 #5 pre
Girls Relay Mayo, MN
G-4x200 1:44.33 #6 pre
Girls Relay Elk River, MN
G-4x200 1:44.41 #7 pre
Girls Relay Apple Valley, MN
G-4x200 1:44.52 #8 MN#9
Girls Relay Apple Valley, MN
G-4x200 1:44.75 #8 pre
Girls Relay Willmar, MN
G-4x200 1:45.56 #9 MN#12
Girls Relay Willmar, MN
G-4x200 1:46.69 #9 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x400 3:51.26 #1 US#62 MN#1
Girls Relay Rosemount, MN
G-4x400 3:52.34 #2 US#84 MN#2
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x400 3:52.82 #3 US#91 MN#3
Girls Relay Farmington, MN
G-4x400 3:54.51 #4 MN#4
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x400 3:55.05 #5 MN#5
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x400 3:55.23 #1 pre
Girls Relay Woodbury, MN
G-4x400 3:55.55 #6 MN#6
Girls Relay Woodbury, MN
G-4x400 3:56.18 #3 pre
Girls Relay Minnetonka, MN
G-4x400 3:56.49 #7 MN#7
Girls Relay Fergus Falls, MN
G-4x400 3:58.53 #8 MN#9
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x400 3:58.65 #5 pre
Girls Relay Minnetonka, MN
G-4x400 3:59.00 #2 pre
Girls Relay Roseville, MN
G-4x400 3:59.18 #6 pre MN#11
Girls Relay Rosemount, MN
G-4x400 3:59.43 #4 pre
Girls Relay Roseville, MN
G-4x400 3:59.56 #9
Girls Relay Farmington, MN
G-4x400 3:59.68 #7 pre
Girls Relay Fergus Falls, MN
G-4x400 4:01.24 #8 pre
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x400 4:01.58 #9 pre
Girls Relay Totino Grace, MN
G-4x400 4:02.14 #10
Girls Relay Totino Grace, MN
G-4x400 4:02.14 #10 pre MN#14

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Century, MN
G-4x800 9:12.91 #1 US#38 MN#1
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x800 9:14.14 #2 US#49 MN#2
Girls Relay Eden Prairie, MN
G-4x800 9:14.17 #3 US#50 MN#3
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x800 9:18.78 #4 US#77 MN#4
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x800 9:26.43 #5 MN#7
Girls Relay Brainerd, MN
G-4x800 9:26.91 #6 MN#8
Girls Relay Grand Rapids, MN
G-4x800 9:34.33 #7 MN#10


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State