|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Buskey, Brett (2011) |
Blackstone Millville R, MA | B-100 | 10.91 #1 | w(0.5) |
Dimambro, Michael (2011) |
Essex, VT | B-100 | 10.97 #2 | VT#1 w(0.5) |
Buskey, Brett (2011) |
Blackstone Millville R, MA | B-100 | 10.99 #1 | pre NWI |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Peuser, Ian (2011) |
Rockland, MA | B-200 | 22.07 #1 | w(1.9) |
Thompson, Donarth (2011) |
Bulkeley, CT | B-200 | 22.26 #2 | w(1.9) |
Farnham, Pat (2011) |
Andover, MA | B-200 | 22.38 #3 | w(1.9) |
Jones, Brydell (2011) |
Wilbur Cross, CT | B-200 | 22.40 #4 | w(1.9) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Young, Jalen (2011) |
La Salle Academy, RI | B-400 | 47.83 #1 | US#68 RI#1 |
Ray, Raphael-Andre (2011) |
Staples, CT | B-400 | 48.51 #2 | |
Doehr, Justin (2011) |
Mark T. Sheehan, CT | B-400 | 48.92 #3 | |
Pierre Louis, Nathan (2012) |
Waltham, MA | B-400 | 49.41 #4 | |
Grammo, Devon (2012) |
Colchester, VT | B-400 | 49.80 #5 | VT#1 |
Rolim, Andre (2013) |
Somerville, MA | B-400 | 49.81 #6 | |
Lane, Bill (2012) |
Portsmouth, NH | B-400 | 49.84 #7 | NH#1 |
Sommers, Brian (2013) |
Acton-Boxborough, MA | B-400 | 49.91 #8 |
B-800
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
LaCoste, Jeff (2011) |
Bishop Guertin, NH | B-1600 | 4:13.62 #1 | US#84 NH#1 |
Allen, Bobby (2011) |
Cranston West, RI | B-1600 | 4:14.17 #2 | US#99 RI#2 |
Hubbard, Joel (2012) |
Marshfield, MA | B-1600 | 4:14.52 #3 | MA#1 |
Haff, Andrew (2012) |
Daniel Hand, CT | B-1600 | 4:14.97 #4 | CT#1 |
Martin, Aaron (2011) |
Nashua South, NH | B-1600 | 4:16.03 #5 | NH#2 |
Nestor, Daniel (2011) |
Daniel Hand, CT | B-1600 | 4:16.63 #6 | CT#2 |
Morin, Aleksandr (2011) |
Coginchaug Regional, CT | B-1600 | 4:18.02 #7 | CT#3 |
Terwilliger, Jack (2011) |
Cheverus, ME | B-1600 | 4:19.18 #8 | |
Carey, Joe (2011) |
Hanover, NH | B-1600 | 4:20.61 #9 | NH#4 |
Tobias, Louis (2013) |
Cromwell, CT | B-1600 | 4:20.72 #10 | |
Noronha, Gubby (2011) |
Oyster River, NH | B-1600 | 4:21.89 #11 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Allen, Chris (2012) |
King Philip, MA | B-3200 | 9:05.97 #1 | US#59 MA#1 |
Rog, Connor (2012) |
Fairfield Prep, CT | B-3200 | 9:09.41 #2 | US#89 CT#1 |
Fowler, Bryan (2011) |
Tolland, CT | B-3200 | 9:11.52 #3 | |
Hrezi, Muad (2012) |
Naugatuck, CT | B-3200 | 9:12.40 #4 | CT#3 |
Meehan, Ryan (2011) |
Bishop Hendricken, RI | B-3200 | 9:12.52 #5 | RI#1 |
Gagnon, Samuel (2011) |
Manchester Central, NH | B-3200 | 9:13.30 #6 | NH#2 |
Hillery, Liam (2011) |
Smithfield, RI | B-3200 | 9:14.74 #7 | RI#2 |
Feinstein, Jacob (2013) |
Newtown, CT | B-3200 | 9:17.30 #8 | CT#4 |
Vento, Stephen (2011) |
Weston, CT | B-3200 | 9:18.04 #9 | CT#5 |
Anzivino, Anthony (2012) |
Pinkerton Academy, NH | B-3200 | 9:22.87 #10 | NH#3 |
Godin, James (2012) |
Dover, NH | B-3200 | 9:26.43 #11 | NH#4 |
Pullaro, Andy (2011) |
Shepaug Valley, CT | B-3200 | 9:28.74 #12 | |
McClintock, Matt (2012) |
Madison, ME | B-3200 | 9:30.00 #13 | ME#1 |
Bunnell, Hayden (2011) |
St. Johnsbury Academy, VT | B-3200 | 9:32.27 #14 | VT#1 |
Allen, Bobby (2011) |
Cranston West, RI | B-3200 | 9:33.52 #15 | RI#3 |
Smith, B.J. (2013) |
Concord, NH | B-3200 | 9:34.02 #16 | NH#5 |
Rugabirwa, Makopa (2011) |
Concord, NH | B-3200 | 9:35.99 #17 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McFadden, D'Mahl (2011) |
Merrimack Valley, NH | B-110H | 14.37 #1 | w(2) |
Quinnie, Josh (2011) |
Attleboro, MA | B-110H | 14.49 #1 | pre NWI |
Athanasopoulos, Nick (2011) |
Monadnock Regional, NH | B-110H | 14.50 #2 | pre NWI |
Athanasopoulos, Nick (2011) |
Monadnock Regional, NH | B-110H | 14.52 #2 | w(2) |
McFadden, D'Mahl (2011) |
Merrimack Valley, NH | B-110H | 14.54 #3 | pre NWI |
Quinnie, Josh (2011) |
Attleboro, MA | B-110H | 14.55 #3 | w(2) |
Chong, Jermaine (2011) |
Weaver, CT | B-110H | 14.64 #4 | pre NWI |
Chong, Jermaine (2011) |
Weaver, CT | B-110H | 14.70 #4 | w(2) |
Langs, Zachary (2011) |
Windsor, CT | B-110H | 14.81 #5 | w(2) |
Langs, Zachary (2011) |
Windsor, CT | B-110H | 14.94 #5 | pre NWI |
Hunter, Matthew (2011) |
Lexington, MA | B-110H | 14.94 #5 | pre NWI |
Hanninen, Jon (2011) |
Monadnock Regional, NH | B-110H | 14.99 #7 | pre NWI |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McFadden, D'Mahl (2011) |
Merrimack Valley, NH | B-300H | 38.75 #1 | |
Pulleritis, Chris (2011) |
Acton-Boxborough, MA | B-300H | 38.79 #2 | MA#1 |
Adinolfi, Mike (2011) |
Trumbull, CT | B-300H | 38.81 #3 | CT#4 |
Farlow, Peter (2011) |
Needham, MA | B-300H | 38.90 #4 | MA#2 |
Chong, Jermaine (2011) |
Weaver, CT | B-300H | 39.06 #5 | |
Chiaravalle, Shane (2012) |
Danbury, CT | B-300H | 39.34 #6 | |
Teixeira, Jacob (2011) |
Seekonk, MA | B-300H | 39.55 #7 | MA#3 |
Santella, Dan (2012) |
Northwest Catholic, CT | B-300H | 39.67 #8 | |
Forbes, Jerrel (2011) |
Classical, RI | B-300H | 39.96 #9 | |
Krug, Mickey (2011) |
Essex, VT | B-300H | 39.99 #10 | VT#1 |
Edmonds, Steven (2011) |
Goffstown Area, NH | B-300H | 40.23 #11 | |
Selke, Chris (2011) |
Pinkerton Academy, NH | B-300H | 40.41 #12 | |
Collins, Jeremy (2012) |
Bonny Eagle, ME | B-300H | 41.02 #13 | |
Brunette, Marciano (2011) |
Narragansett, RI | B-300H | 41.31 #14 | |
Cialek, John (2012) |
Campbell, NH | B-300H | 41.37 #15 | |
Rice, Patrick (2012) |
Windham, ME | B-300H | 41.88 #16 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pianka, Michael (2011) |
Springfield, VT | B-HJ | 6'7" #1 | VT#1 |
Fuller, Mark (2011) |
Masuk, CT | B-HJ | 6'5" #2 | CT#4 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Williams, Amanze (2011) |
Naugatuck, CT | B-LJ | 23'0" #1 | NWI |
Jacobs, Innocent (2011) |
Chariho, RI | B-LJ | 22'9.25" #2 | NWI |
Dimambro, Michael (2011) |
Essex, VT | B-LJ | 22'1.25" #3 | NWI |
Athanasopoulos, Nick (2011) |
Monadnock Regional, NH | B-LJ | 22'1" #4 | NWI |
Shaw, Ben (2012) |
South Kingstown, RI | B-LJ | 22'0.5" #5 | NWI |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Williams, Amanze (2011) |
Naugatuck, CT | B-TJ | 46'7" #1 | NWI |
Athanasopoulos, Nick (2011) |
Monadnock Regional, NH | B-TJ | 46'1" #2 | NWI |
Dworshak, Tor (2011) |
Burlington, VT | B-TJ | 45'4.5" #3 | NWI |
Mccoy, Jasper (2011) |
Science and Technology, MA | B-TJ | 45'3.5" #4 | NWI |
Scinto, Jake (2012) |
Cheshire, CT | B-TJ | 45'0.5" #5 | NWI |
Lee, Michael (2011) |
New London, CT | B-TJ | 44'11.25" #6 | NWI |
Andrade, Gregory (2011) |
Windsor, CT | B-TJ | 44'2.25" #7 | CT#2 w(-0.3) |
Karabinos, David (2014) |
Amity Regional, CT | B-TJ | 43'6.25" #8 | NWI |
Rei, Ryan (2012) |
Cumberland, RI | B-TJ | 43'4.5" #9 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Slovenski, Mike (2011) |
Brunswick, ME | B-PV | 15'3" #1 | US#98 ME#1 |
Sullivan, Brendan (2012) |
Westford Academy, MA | B-PV | 15'3" #2 | US#98 MA#1 |
Cyphers, Mike (2012) |
Lebanon, NH | B-PV | 14'9" #3 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wlasuk, John (2011) |
Newtown, CT | B-SP | 57'11" #1 | |
Dupont, Tresley (2011) |
B M C Durfee, MA | B-SP | 54'10.75" #2 | |
Enos, Sean (2011) |
St. John's Prep, MA | B-SP | 53'3" #3 | |
Octeau, Jeremy (2012) |
Westerly, RI | B-SP | 53'1.5" #4 | |
Bolduc, Ryan (2011) |
Stonington, CT | B-SP | 52'10.75" #6 | |
White, Bryan (2012) |
Deering, ME | B-SP | 51'0" #8 | |
McMakin, Tim (2012) |
Bishop Feehan, MA | B-SP | 50'11.25" #9 | |
Cavallaro, Brendan (2011) |
Bridgewater-Raynham Reg, MA | B-SP | 50'1" #10 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wlasuk, John (2011) |
Newtown, CT | B-DT | 179'10" #1 | US#85 CT#1 |
Octeau, Jeremy (2012) |
Westerly, RI | B-DT | 172'8" #2 | RI#1 |
Sullivan, Brian (2012) |
Hingham, MA | B-DT | 162'6" #3 | |
Ackwell, Christopher (2011) |
Brookfield, CT | B-DT | 162'4" #4 |
B-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Myers, Thomas (2013) |
Coventry, CT | B-JT | 180'6" #1 | |
Eilers, Brian (2012) |
Simsbury, CT | B-JT | 178'3" #2 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Andover, MN | B-4x100 | 43.26 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Greenwich, CT | B-4x100 | 43.68 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Trumbull, CT | B-4x100 | 43.74 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Central, CT | B-4x100 | 43.76 #4 | CT#10 |
Boys Relay |
Boston College, MA | B-4x100 | 43.84 #5 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Staples, CT | B-4x400 | 3:19.26 #1 | CT#1 |
Boys Relay |
Trumbull, CT | B-4x400 | 3:20.35 #2 | CT#2 |
Boys Relay |
Acton-Boxborough, MA | B-4x400 | 3:21.06 #3 | MA#2 |
Boys Relay |
Daniel Hand, CT | B-4x400 | 3:24.89 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Marshfield, MA | B-4x400 | 3:24.95 #5 | MA#5 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Wachusett Regional, MA | B-4x800 | 7:45.81 #-1 | |
Boys Relay |
Chariho, RI | B-4x800 | 7:48.77 #2 | US#40 RI#1 |
Boys Relay |
Staples, CT | B-4x800 | 7:50.55 #3 | US#65 CT#1 |
Boys Relay |
Acton-Boxborough, MA | B-4x800 | 7:51.23 #4 | US#78 MA#2 |
Boys Relay |
Norwich Free Academy, CT | B-4x800 | 7:55.29 #5 | CT#3 |
Boys Relay |
Boston College, MA | B-4x800 | 7:55.34 #6 | MA#4 |
Boys Relay |
Lowell, MA | B-4x800 | 7:57.52 #7 | MA#6 |
Boys Relay |
Newtown, CT | B-4x800 | 7:57.91 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Andover, MN | B-4x800 | 7:58.60 #9 | |
Boys Relay |
Fairfield Ludlow, CT | B-4x800 | 8:01.02 #10 | |
Boys Relay |
Bristol Central, CT | B-4x800 | 8:01.17 #11 | |
Boys Relay |
Keene, NH | B-4x800 | 8:03.73 #12 | NH#2 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Holmes, Precious (2013) |
Hillhouse, CT | G-100 | 12.29 #1 | pre NWI |
Holmes, Precious (2013) |
Hillhouse, CT | G-100 | 12.34 #1 | w(0.3) |
Murphy, Taelor (2011) |
Triton, MA | G-100 | 12.37 #2 | pre NWI |
Daniel, Carly (2012) |
Wellesley, MA | G-100 | 12.41 #2 | MA#5 w(0.3) |
Williams, Santina (2012) |
A. I. Prince V-T, CT | G-100 | 12.42 #3 | pre NWI |
Williams, Santina (2012) |
A. I. Prince V-T, CT | G-100 | 12.45 #3 | w(0.3) |
Daniel, Carly (2012) |
Wellesley, MA | G-100 | 12.45 #4 | pre NWI |
Robitaille, Briana (2013) |
Attleboro, MA | G-100 | 12.49 #4 | w(0.3) |
Dorsey, Jaimee (2012) |
East Greenwich, RI | G-100 | 12.50 #5 | RI#2 w(0.3) |
Gribbin, Mollie (2012) |
South Burlington, VT | G-100 | 12.50 #6 | w(0.3) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Yates, Selena (2012) |
Holyoke, MA | G-200 | 25.09 #1 | w(3) |
Lowry, Nyoshee (2011) |
Danbury, CT | G-200 | 25.32 #2 | w(3) |
Cheatham, Royal (2012) |
Hope, RI | G-200 | 25.37 #3 | w(3) |
Kirk, Nicole (2012) |
Scarborough, ME | G-200 | 25.61 #4 | w(3) |
Jackson, Teal (2013) |
Brewer, ME | G-200 | 25.86 #5 | w(3) |
Barrie, Margaret (2014) |
Pinkerton Academy, NH | G-200 | 25.87 #6 | w(3) |
Bishop, Eve (2011) |
Andover, MA | G-200 | 25.95 #7 | w(3) |
G-400
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Davis, Kellie (2013) |
Hillhouse, CT | G-800 | 2:12.03 #1 | |
Berkson, Maddy (2014) |
Classical, RI | G-800 | 2:12.06 #2 | US#84 RI#1 |
Williamson, Laura (2012) |
Wachusett Regional, MA | G-800 | 2:12.89 #3 | MA#2 |
Markowitz, Abigail (2012) |
Greenwich, CT | G-800 | 2:15.14 #4 | CT#5 |
Bardos, Adian (2013) |
Hanover, NH | G-800 | 2:15.64 #5 | NH#4 |
Wilson, Sarah (2011) |
Suffield, CT | G-800 | 2:15.71 #6 | CT#6 |
Neves, Courtney (2011) |
New Bedford, MA | G-800 | 2:16.79 #7 | |
Zydanowicz, Hannah (2011) |
Newington, CT | G-800 | 2:17.27 #8 | CT#10 |
Hagen, Lauren (2013) |
Franklin, MA | G-800 | 2:17.30 #9 | MA#9 |
Brandt, Alyssa (2011) |
Bristol Central, CT | G-800 | 2:17.52 #10 | CT#12 |
Bolduc, Emma (2011) |
Conval Regional, NH | G-800 | 2:19.39 #11 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gillespie, Sarah (2013) |
Northwest Catholic, CT | G-1600 | 4:50.87 #1 | |
Purrier, Elle (2013) |
Richford, VT | G-1600 | 4:55.28 #2 | US#68 VT#1 |
Nicholas, Jackie (2011) |
Nonnewaug, CT | G-1600 | 4:56.79 #3 | US#100 CT#2 |
Murray, Caroline (2012) |
New Canaan, CT | G-1600 | 4:58.70 #4 | CT#4 |
Granger, Madison (2012) |
Belchertown, MA | G-1600 | 4:58.89 #5 | MA#1 |
Brown, Bethanie (2013) |
Waterville, ME | G-1600 | 4:58.96 #6 | ME#2 |
Keating, Molly (2012) |
La Salle Academy, RI | G-1600 | 5:01.86 #7 | RI#1 |
Giese, Alexandria (2012) |
Franklin, MA | G-1600 | 5:02.43 #8 | MA#2 |
Lobley, Kendra (2011) |
Poland, ME | G-1600 | 5:03.29 #9 | ME#3 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Leonardi, Abbey (2012) |
Kennebunk, ME | G-3200 | 10:19.09 #1 | US#10 ME#1 |
Maleski, Chloe (2011) |
Keene, NH | G-3200 | 10:33.18 #2 | US#41 NH#1 |
Rocha, Catarina (2013) |
Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA | G-3200 | 10:41.27 #3 | US#72 MA#1 |
Blackman, Camille (2012) |
Longmeadow, MA | G-3200 | 10:52.92 #4 | MA#3 |
Ross, Jennifer (2012) |
Lyme-Old Lyme, CT | G-3200 | 10:53.29 #5 | CT#3 |
Murray, Caroline (2012) |
New Canaan, CT | G-3200 | 10:53.46 #6 | CT#4 |
Carlson, Katie (2011) |
Wachusett Regional, MA | G-3200 | 10:53.60 #7 | MA#4 |
Palermo, Markie (2013) |
Essex, VT | G-3200 | 10:54.35 #8 | VT#1 |
Hurd, Abby (2012) |
Nashoba Regional, MA | G-3200 | 10:57.50 #9 | MA#5 |
Nicholas, Jackie (2011) |
Nonnewaug, CT | G-3200 | 10:57.90 #10 | CT#6 |
Solimine, Julie (2011) |
Haverhill, MA | G-3200 | 10:59.45 #11 | MA#6 |
Calvino, Lauren (2011) |
Merrimack, NH | G-3200 | 11:03.18 #12 | NH#3 |
Dowe, Corey (2011) |
Coe-Brown, NH | G-3200 | 11:03.98 #13 | NH#4 |
Hawkins, Courtney (2013) |
Milford, NH | G-3200 | 11:05.76 #14 | |
Purrier, Elle (2013) |
Richford, VT | G-3200 | 11:06.95 #15 | VT#2 |
Ethier, Paige (2012) |
South Kingstown, RI | G-3200 | 11:11.88 #16 | RI#1 |
LeClair, Brandy (2012) |
Fitch, CT | G-3200 | 11:12.93 #17 | |
Mistretta, Meredit (2011) |
Oyster River, NH | G-3200 | 11:13.49 #18 | |
Mace, Abby (2012) |
Maranacook Community, ME | G-3200 | 11:15.12 #19 | ME#2 |
McAdams, Aisha (2013) |
North Kingstown, RI | G-3200 | 11:22.07 #20 | RI#2 |
Braceras, Nikki (2012) |
Essex, VT | G-3200 | 11:23.73 #21 | VT#3 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Clerveaux, Vanessa (2012) |
Brockton, MA | G-100H | 14.40 #1 | w(1.2) |
Clerveaux, Vanessa (2012) |
Brockton, MA | G-100H | 14.52 #1 | pre NWI |
Lavallee, Ginny (2011) |
Sanborn Regional, NH | G-100H | 14.71 #2 | NH#2 w(1.2) |
Lavallee, Ginny (2011) |
Sanborn Regional, NH | G-100H | 14.76 #2 | pre NWI |
Genard, Nicole (2012) |
Somerville, MA | G-100H | 14.79 #3 | pre NWI |
Genard, Nicole (2012) |
Somerville, MA | G-100H | 14.83 #3 | w(1.2) |
Holmes, Hillary (2012) |
Exeter, NH | G-100H | 14.88 #4 | NH#3 w(1.2) |
Garnick, Betsy (2013) |
Bishop Guertin, NH | G-100H | 14.99 #4 | pre NWI |
Rivera, Arianna (2012) |
Manchester, CT | G-100H | 15.06 #5 | pre NWI |
Lowry, Nyoshee (2011) |
Danbury, CT | G-100H | 15.07 #6 | pre NWI |
Rivera, Arianna (2012) |
Manchester, CT | G-100H | 15.08 #5 | w(1.2) |
Holmes, Hillary (2012) |
Exeter, NH | G-100H | 15.09 #7 | pre NWI |
Garnick, Betsy (2013) |
Bishop Guertin, NH | G-100H | 15.10 #6 | w(1.2) |
Lowry, Nyoshee (2011) |
Danbury, CT | G-100H | 15.20 #7 | w(1.2) |
McDonagh, Kristen (2011) |
Mansfield, MA | G-100H | 15.25 #8 | pre NWI |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Esposito, Jennifer (2012) |
Mansfield, MA | G-300H | 42.82 #1 | US#34 MA#1 |
Stanton, Alexandra (2011) |
Medfield, MA | G-300H | 42.90 #2 | US#38 MA#2 |
Dostie, Peyton (2011) |
Bonny Eagle, ME | G-300H | 44.07 #3 | ME#1 |
Femmel, Laurie (2012) |
Natick, MA | G-300H | 45.27 #4 | MA#3 |
Sprout, Katie (13) |
Tolland, CT | G-300H | 45.60 #5 | |
Higgins, Melissa (2011) |
Salem, NH | G-300H | 45.64 #6 | |
Rivera, Arianna (2012) |
Manchester, CT | G-300H | 45.94 #7 | |
Perkins, Sarah (2012) |
Gorham, ME | G-300H | 46.29 #8 | |
Lavallee, Ginny (2011) |
Sanborn Regional, NH | G-300H | 46.34 #9 | |
Foote, Amanda (2011) |
North Andover, MA | G-300H | 46.39 #10 | MA#4 |
Athanasopoulos, Michaela (2013) |
Monadnock Regional, NH | G-300H | 46.49 #11 | NH#5 |
Saccone, Ally (2013) |
Old Rochester, MA | G-300H | 46.50 #12 | MA#5 |
Burkhart, Hailey (2011) |
Mt Mansfield, VT | G-300H | 46.62 #13 | VT#2 |
Clark, Emily (2011) |
Nashoba Regional, MA | G-300H | 46.67 #14 | MA#6 |
Rock, Samantha (2012) |
Milton, VT | G-300H | 46.88 #15 | VT#3 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cronin, Moira (2011) |
Andover, MA | G-HJ | 5'9" #1 | |
Saunders, Ronea (2011) |
Lyman Hall, CT | G-HJ | 5'9" #2 | |
Dailey-Harris, Dakota (2012) |
La Salle Academy, RI | G-HJ | 5'7" #3 | |
Pitts, Kaylynn (2013) |
Woonsocket, RI | G-HJ | 5'5" #4 | |
McDonagh, Kristen (2011) |
Mansfield, MA | G-HJ | 5'5" #5 | |
Hicks, Tanya (2011) |
Laconia, NH | G-HJ | 5'3" #6 | NH#4 |
Strickland, Shelby (2014) |
Kennebunk, ME | G-HJ | 5'3" #7 | ME#1 |
Sayles, Ali (2012) |
Mount St. Charles, RI | G-HJ | 5'3" #8 | RI#3 |
LaCoste, Melissa (2012) |
Bishop Guertin, NH | G-HJ | 5'3" #8 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Eke, Nadia (2011) |
Holy Name, MA | G-LJ | 18'1.75" #1 | w(1.6) |
Cheatham, Royal (2012) |
Hope, RI | G-LJ | 18'1.5" #2 | w(1.4) |
Caldarone, Amanda (2011) |
Danvers, MA | G-LJ | 17'9" #3 | NWI |
Walton, Maya (2011) |
Danbury, CT | G-LJ | 17'8" #4 | CT#1 w(0.1) |
Gregory, Karly (2013) |
Prout School, RI | G-LJ | 17'4.5" #5 | w(0.9) |
Bassette, Elizabeth (2013) |
Woodstock Union, VT | G-LJ | 17'3.75" #6 | NWI |
Holmes, Hillary (2012) |
Exeter, NH | G-LJ | 17'2" #7 | w(0.3) |
Williams, Lindsey (2012) |
Guilford, CT | G-LJ | 17'0" #8 | NWI |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Eke, Nadia (2011) |
Holy Name, MA | G-TJ | 41'9.5" #1 | US#3 MA#2 w(1.6) |
Gribbin, Mollie (2012) |
South Burlington, VT | G-TJ | 39'11.5" #2 | US#19 VT#1 w(0.9) |
Pitts, Kaylynn (2013) |
Woonsocket, RI | G-TJ | 38'5" #3 | US#90 RI#1 w(0.2) |
Martin, Amanda (2011) |
Bristol Central, CT | G-TJ | 38'4.75" #4 | US#92 CT#1 w(0.7) |
Clerveaux, Vanessa (2012) |
Brockton, MA | G-TJ | 37'5.75" #5 | w(1.5) |
Holmes, Hillary (2012) |
Exeter, NH | G-TJ | 36'11" #6 | NH#1 w(0.4) |
Braboy, Daria (2011) |
Bay View, RI | G-TJ | 36'2" #7 | w(0.7) |
Scheemaker, Emilia (2011) |
Scarborough, ME | G-TJ | 36'0.25" #8 | ME#1 w(0.9) |
Cox, Hailey (2011) |
Holyoke Catholic, MA | G-TJ | 35'4.5" #9 | MA#10 w(1) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Schachne, Lexie (2012) |
Staples, CT | G-PV | 11'9" #1 | |
Watts, Katherine (2013) |
Valley Regional, CT | G-PV | 11'3" #2 | |
Crafford, Elizabeth (2011) |
Darien, CT | G-PV | 11'3" #3 | |
Silva, Erin (2011) |
Westborough, MA | G-PV | 11'3" #4 | MA#2 |
G-SP
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rose, Megan (2011) |
Stonington, CT | G-DT | 134'3" #1 | |
Winslow, Lyssa (2011) |
Londonderry, NH | G-DT | 127'4" #2 | |
Desrosiers, Amy (2011) |
Salem, NH | G-DT | 122'0" #3 |
G-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Vincent, Krista (2011) |
Somersworth, NH | G-JT | 138'8" #1 | |
Genard, Nicole (2012) |
Somerville, MA | G-JT | 131'10" #2 | |
Mchugh, Meghan (2012) |
North Attleborough, MA | G-JT | 124'2" #3 | |
Lester, Megan (2013) |
Tolland, CT | G-JT | 123'0" #4 | CT#2 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
South Burlington, VT | G-4x100 | 49.30 #1 | VT#1 |
Girls Relay |
Brockton, MA | G-4x100 | 49.41 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Danbury, CT | G-4x100 | 49.80 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Windsor, CT | G-4x100 | 49.86 #4 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Bloomfield, CT | G-4x400 | 3:53.85 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Northampton, MA | G-4x400 | 3:56.84 #2 | MA#1 |
Girls Relay |
Andover, MA | G-4x400 | 3:58.22 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Wellesley, MA | G-4x400 | 3:58.41 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Greenwich, CT | G-4x400 | 3:58.69 #5 | CT#3 |
Girls Relay |
Ipswich, MA | G-4x400 | 3:58.73 #6 | MA#6 |
Girls Relay |
Hillhouse, CT | G-4x400 | 3:58.90 #7 | CT#4 |
Girls Relay |
Tolland, CT | G-4x400 | 3:59.38 #8 | CT#5 |
Girls Relay |
Bishop Guertin, NH | G-4x400 | 4:00.04 #-9 | |
Girls Relay |
Timberlane Regional, NH | G-4x400 | 4:00.23 #10 | NH#2 |
Girls Relay |
Windsor, CT | G-4x400 | 4:00.32 #11 | |
Girls Relay |
Wachusett Regional, MA | G-4x400 | 4:02.27 #-12 | MA#9 |
Girls Relay |
Mt Mansfield, VT | G-4x400 | 4:04.00 #13 | VT#1 |
Girls Relay |
Bonny Eagle, ME | G-4x400 | 4:04.95 #14 | ME#1 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Bishop Guertin, NH | G-4x800 | 9:16.67 #-1 | |
Girls Relay |
Tolland, CT | G-4x800 | 9:21.20 #2 | US#90 CT#2 |
Girls Relay |
Suffield, CT | G-4x800 | 9:24.65 #3 | CT#4 |
Girls Relay |
La Salle Academy, RI | G-4x800 | 9:25.17 #4 | RI#2 |
Girls Relay |
Hamilton-Wenham, MA | G-4x800 | 9:26.06 #5 | MA#2 |
Girls Relay |
Staples, CT | G-4x800 | 9:27.40 #6 | CT#5 |
Girls Relay |
Central Catholic, MA | G-4x800 | 9:29.28 #7 | MA#3 |
Girls Relay |
Glastonbury, CT | G-4x800 | 9:35.55 #8 | |
Girls Relay |
Champlain Valley Union, VT | G-4x800 | 9:37.63 #9 | |
Girls Relay |
Wilton, CT | G-4x800 | 9:38.24 #10 |
Link directly to this page