Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MN 1A State Boys - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-06-11
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Hamline U, MN


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Calvin (2011) Humbolt, MN
B-200 22.28 #1 MN#4 w(-3.3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Calvin (2011) Humbolt, MN
B-400 49.66 #1
Kerner, Wade (2011) Roseau, MN
B-400 49.92 #1 pre MN#11

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cook, Justin (2011) Jackson County Central, MN
B-800 1:55.97 #1 MN#6
Swenson, Ryan (2011) Lac Qui Parle Valley, MN
B-800 1:56.65 #2 MN#10
Timm, Grant (2011) Plainview-Elgin-Milville, MN
B-800 1:57.09 #3 MN#13
Cook, Justin (2011) Jackson County Central, MN
B-800 1:57.28 #1 pre
Timm, Grant (2011) Plainview-Elgin-Milville, MN
B-800 1:57.42 #3 pre
Arndt, Caleb (2012) Madelia, MN
B-800 1:57.44 #2 pre MN#14
Swenson, Ryan (2011) Lac Qui Parle Valley, MN
B-800 1:57.80 #4 pre
Holasek, Weston (2012) Holy Family Catholic, MN
B-800 1:57.97 #4 MN#19
Eggers, Jacob (2013) Minnehaha Acad, MN
B-800 1:58.05 #5 pre MN#20
Arndt, Caleb (2012) Madelia, MN
B-800 1:58.49 #5
Holasek, Weston (2012) Holy Family Catholic, MN
B-800 1:58.59 #6 pre
Rudolph, Nicholas (2011) Waseca, MN
B-800 1:58.85 #7 pre MN#24
Rudolph, Nicholas (2011) Waseca, MN
B-800 1:59.03 #6
Winters, Isaac (2011) Sauk Centre, MN
B-800 1:59.13 #8 pre MN#27
Austvold, Chase (2012) New London-Spicer, MN
B-800 1:59.59 #7 MN#28

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ferlic, Mason (2011) Mounds Park Academy, MN
B-1600 4:16.23 #1 MN#1
Shanrock, Cullen (2011) Wabasha-Kellogg, MN
B-1600 4:21.38 #2 MN#10

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ferlic, Mason (2011) Mounds Park Academy, MN
B-3200 9:17.68 #1 MN#4
Wintheiser, Grant (2011) St Cloud, MN
B-3200 9:18.67 #2 MN#5
Jergenson, Matt (2011) Caledonia, MN
B-3200 9:20.18 #3 MN#9
Clark, Brandon (2012) Blake School, MN
B-3200 9:25.00 #4 MN#13
Shanrock, Cullen (2011) Wabasha-Kellogg, MN
B-3200 9:28.37 #5 MN#16
Koivisto, Troy (2012) Dassel-Cokato, MN
B-3200 9:32.82 #6 MN#19
Orlow, Jensen (2012) Holy Family Catholic, MN
B-3200 9:37.35 #7

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Veldhuizen, Gathin (2011) Pipestone, MN
B-300H 38.95 #1 MN#4
Veldhuizen, Gathin (2011) Pipestone, MN
B-300H 39.26 #1 pre
Greiner, James (2011) Eveleth-Gilbert, MN
B-300H 39.73 #2 MN#13
Mcmurtry, Justin (2011) Fairmont, MN
B-300H 39.97 #3 MN#17
Greiner, James (2011) Eveleth-Gilbert, MN
B-300H 40.03 #2 pre
Cannon, Cody (2011) Morris Area, MN
B-300H 40.09 #4 MN#18
Mcmurtry, Justin (2011) Fairmont, MN
B-300H 40.16 #3 pre
Fuchs, Cole (2012) Byron, MN
B-300H 40.20 #5 pre MN#21
Stokes-Cerkvenik, Sam (2011) Virginia, MN
B-300H 40.26 #5 MN#22
Stokes-Cerkvenik, Sam (2011) Virginia, MN
B-300H 40.44 #6 pre
Pelowski, Cody (2012) Jordan, MN
B-300H 40.45 #4 pre MN#24
Anderson, Jordan (2011) Pequot Lakes, MN
B-300H 40.49 #6 MN#25
Berger, Brandon (2011) Worthington, MN
B-300H 40.51 #7 pre MN#26
Anderson, Jordan (2011) Pequot Lakes, MN
B-300H 40.63 #8 pre
Fuchs, Cole (2012) Byron, MN
B-300H 40.73 #7
Pelowski, Cody (2012) Jordan, MN
B-300H 40.80 #8
Cannon, Cody (2011) Morris Area, MN
B-300H 40.89 #9 pre
McGee, Austin (2012) Pine Island, MN
B-300H 41.04 #10
McGee, Austin (2012) Pine Island, MN
B-300H 41.04 #10 pre MN#33
Eastman, Jesse (2012) Roseau, MN
B-300H 41.06 #11
Eastman, Jesse (2012) Roseau, MN
B-300H 41.06 #11 pre MN#34
Berger, Brandon (2011) Worthington, MN
B-300H 41.27 #9
Otto, Daniel (2012) New Life, MN
B-300H 41.68 #12
Otto, Daniel (2012) New Life, MN
B-300H 41.68 #12 pre MN#44

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wubben, Aaron (2012) Central MN Christian , MN
B-HJ 6'7" #1 MN#3
Dreher, Ben (2012) Browerville, MN
B-HJ 6'5" #2 MN#9
Golden, Nate (2011) Springfield, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #3 MN#12

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hamp-Sill, Caleb (2011) Two Harbors, MN
B-TJ 43'11" #1 MN#13 w(0.4)
Kashmark, Beau (2011) West Central Area, MN
B-TJ 43'9.75" #2 MN#14 w(0.8)
Zylstra, Brandon (2011) New London-Spicer, MN
B-TJ 43'3.75" #3 MN#18 w(0.3)
Baumbach, Ryan (2011) Byron, MN
B-TJ 43'2.75" #4 MN#19 w(0.2)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krieger, Grant (2013) Blake School, MN
B-PV 15'0" #1
Lubinski, Cole (2011) Plainview-Elgin-Milville, MN
B-PV 14'3" #2 MN#6
Jensen, Jake (2011) International Falls, MN
B-PV 14'3" #3 MN#6
Zebedee, Jake (2012) Blue Earth Area, MN
B-PV 14'0" #4
Jurgenson, Alex (2011) Plainview-Elgin-Milville, MN
B-PV 14'0" #5 MN#10

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fraser, Jack (2011) Lesueur-Henderson, MN
B-SP 55'0.25" #1 MN#5
Tonsager, Ben (2011) St. James, MN
B-SP 53'7.25" #2 MN#11
Blasey, Brian (2012) Ada-Borup, MN
B-SP 52'5.5" #3 MN#14
Anderson, Hunter (2012) Hayfield, MN
B-SP 51'6.75" #4 MN#17
Fuchs, Brady (2012) Byron, MN
B-SP 50'10" #5 MN#19
Meyer, Logan (2012) Wadena-Deer Creek, MN
B-SP 50'6" #6 MN#22
Smith, Corrie (2011) Minneapolis North, MN
B-SP 50'0.75" #7 MN#24

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pine City, MN
B-4x100 43.70 #1 MN#13
Boys Relay Caledonia-Spring Grove, MN
B-4x100 43.82 #2 MN#17
Boys Relay Triton, MN
B-4x100 43.86 #3 MN#20

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Caledonia-Spring Grove, MN
B-4x200 1:29.78 #1 MN#9
Boys Relay Pine City, MN
B-4x200 1:31.39 #2 MN#17
Boys Relay Pipestone, MN
B-4x200 1:32.08 #3 MN#20
Boys Relay Lincoln, MN
B-4x200 1:32.20 #4 MN#21
Boys Relay St. Croix Lutheran, MN
B-4x200 1:32.59 #5 MN#23
Boys Relay Fairmont, MN
B-4x200 1:32.98 #6 MN#27

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Worthington, MN
B-4x400 3:24.93 #1 MN#10


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State