Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MN 1A State Girls - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-06-11
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Hamline U, MN


G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huschle, Analisa (2011) Bagley, MN
G-100 12.21 #1 pre MN#1 w(-0.1)
Huschle, Analisa (2011) Bagley, MN
G-100 12.22 #1 w(-1.6)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huschle, Analisa (2011) Bagley, MN
G-200 24.68 #1 MN#1 w(0)
Huschle, Analisa (2011) Bagley, MN
G-200 24.96 #1 pre w(-1.6)
Gapinski, Claire (2012) Foley, MN
G-200 25.41 #2 MN#4 w(0)
Seberson, Kaitlyn (2011) Waseca, MN
G-200 25.72 #3 MN#9 w(0)
Gapinski, Claire (2012) Foley, MN
G-200 25.77 #2 pre w(-1.1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
George, Malayshia (2013) Breck School, MN
G-400 56.22 #1 MN#3
George, Malayshia (2013) Breck School, MN
G-400 56.95 #1 pre
Healy, AnnMarie (2012) Providence Academy, MN
G-400 57.23 #2 MN#7
Hemsworth, Elizabeth (2012) Sauk Centre, MN
G-400 57.82 #3 MN#12
Hemsworth, Elizabeth (2012) Sauk Centre, MN
G-400 58.00 #3 pre
Kerkhoff, Alyssa (2011) St. Peter, MN
G-400 58.50 #4 MN#14
Shady, Marisa (2013) Esko, MN
G-400 58.56 #5 MN#15
Kerkhoff, Alyssa (2011) St. Peter, MN
G-400 58.72 #5 pre
Shady, Marisa (2013) Esko, MN
G-400 58.75 #2 pre
Nepstad, Courtney (2014) Park Christian, MN
G-400 58.76 #7 MN#18
LaDoux, Mika (2012) Greenway, MN
G-400 58.77 #4 pre MN#19
Healy, AnnMarie (2012) Providence Academy, MN
G-400 58.81 #6 pre
Cham, Sarah (2011) Worthington, MN
G-400 58.83 #7 pre MN#20
Nepstad, Courtney (2014) Park Christian, MN
G-400 59.06 #9 pre
LaDoux, Mika (2012) Greenway, MN
G-400 59.18 #8
Nath, Paige (2012) Luverne, MN
G-400 59.29 #10 MN#24
Nath, Paige (2012) Luverne, MN
G-400 59.29 #10 pre
Gapinski, Claire (2012) Foley, MN
G-400 59.41 #11 pre MN#25
Gapinski, Claire (2012) Foley, MN
G-400 59.41 #11
Onstad, Loralee (2012) Lacrescent, MN
G-400 59.46 #12 pre MN#27
Onstad, Loralee (2012) Lacrescent, MN
G-400 59.46 #12

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huhnerkoch, Kayla (2015) Redwood Valley, MN
G-800 2:16.16 #1 MN#8
Huhnerkoch, Kayla (2015) Redwood Valley, MN
G-800 2:17.58 #1 pre
Buntrock, Ahna (2013) Dover-Eyota, MN
G-800 2:18.30 #3 pre MN#15
Ramer, Laurel (2013) Kasson-Mantorville, MN
G-800 2:18.35 #5 pre MN#17
Hesse, Molly (2012) Eden Valley, MN
G-800 2:18.53 #2 MN#20
Roelofs, Tara (2012) LCWM - Nicollet, MN
G-800 2:18.78 #3 MN#22
Larson, Ailee (2011) Cook County, MN
G-800 2:18.78 #4 MN#22
Ramer, Laurel (2013) Kasson-Mantorville, MN
G-800 2:19.08 #5
Smith, Ambrosia (2011) Academy and Summit, MN
G-800 2:19.21 #6 MN#24
Goemann, Hannah (2013) United South Central, MN
G-800 2:19.37 #2 pre MN#25
Larson, Ailee (2011) Cook County, MN
G-800 2:19.40 #4 pre
Roelofs, Tara (2012) LCWM - Nicollet, MN
G-800 2:19.59 #6 pre
Goemann, Hannah (2013) United South Central, MN
G-800 2:19.86 #7

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huhnerkoch, Kayla (2015) Redwood Valley, MN
G-1600 5:01.75 #1 MN#6
Trost, Emi (2014) Cannon Falls, MN
G-1600 5:02.78 #2 MN#9
Swoboda, Gabi (2011) Redwood Valley, MN
G-1600 5:04.14 #3 MN#11
Danielson, Elena (2013) St. Cloud Cathedral, MN
G-1600 5:06.20 #4 MN#13

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Danielson, Elena (2013) St. Cloud Cathedral, MN
G-3200 10:48.69 #1 MN#3
Trost, Emi (2014) Cannon Falls, MN
G-3200 10:52.73 #2 MN#5
Holt, McKenzie (2014) St. Cloud Christian, MN
G-3200 10:54.88 #3 MN#6
Swoboda, Gabi (2011) Redwood Valley, MN
G-3200 10:57.86 #4 MN#7
Flanagan, Clare (2014) Blake School, MN
G-3200 11:13.12 #5 MN#12
Montonye, Molly (2012) Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley, MN
G-3200 11:19.74 #6 MN#21
Eastman, Molly (2014) Holy Family Catholic, MN
G-3200 11:22.33 #7 MN#24

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Larson, Danielle (2011) St. Peter, MN
G-300H 43.83 #1 MN#1
Woelber, Bree (2011) Pipestone, MN
G-300H 44.76 #1 pre
Woelber, Bree (2011) Pipestone, MN
G-300H 45.65 #2
Gronros, Lovisa (2011) Fairmont, MN
G-300H 45.65 #3 MN#6
Heitkamp, Hailee (2011) Adrian, MN
G-300H 45.78 #3 pre MN#8
Larson, Danielle (2011) St. Peter, MN
G-300H 45.84 #2 pre
Beachy, Jaelin (2014) Staples-Motley, MN
G-300H 45.84 #4 MN#9
Ortberg, Cassandra (2013) Zimmerman, MN
G-300H 45.86 #5 pre MN#10
Ortberg, Cassandra (2013) Zimmerman, MN
G-300H 46.00 #5
Blount, Robyn (2012) Concordia Academy Roseville, MN
G-300H 46.04 #6 MN#15
Gronros, Lovisa (2011) Fairmont, MN
G-300H 46.08 #4 pre
Blount, Robyn (2012) Concordia Academy Roseville, MN
G-300H 46.10 #6 pre
Heitkamp, Hailee (2011) Adrian, MN
G-300H 46.21 #7
Beachy, Jaelin (2014) Staples-Motley, MN
G-300H 46.30 #7 pre
Lilly, Caitlyn (2012) Esko, MN
G-300H 46.35 #8 pre MN#17
Dietz, Alanna (2011) New London-Spicer, MN
G-300H 46.45 #9 pre MN#18
Dietz, Alanna (2011) New London-Spicer, MN
G-300H 46.49 #8
Evers, Ashley (2012) Minnesota Valley Lutheran, MN
G-300H 46.57 #10 MN#19
Evers, Ashley (2012) Minnesota Valley Lutheran, MN
G-300H 46.57 #10 pre
Hanson, Danielle (2013) Grand Meadow, MN
G-300H 46.90 #11 MN#21
Hanson, Danielle (2013) Grand Meadow, MN
G-300H 46.90 #11 pre
Novak, Zoe (2013) St. John's Prep, MN
G-300H 47.07 #12 pre
Novak, Zoe (2013) St. John's Prep, MN
G-300H 47.07 #12 MN#22
Olson, Laure (2012) Hawley, MN
G-300H 47.47 #13 pre
Olson, Laure (2012) Hawley, MN
G-300H 47.47 #13 MN#28
Janning, Marissa (2012) Watertown, MN
G-300H 47.68 #14 MN#31
Janning, Marissa (2012) Watertown, MN
G-300H 47.68 #14 pre
Moen, Miranda (2011) Caledonia, MN
G-300H 47.72 #15
Moen, Miranda (2011) Caledonia, MN
G-300H 47.72 #15 pre MN#32

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lange, Emma (2013) Roosevelt, NY
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#39 NY#1
Larson, Danielle (2011) St. Peter, MN
G-HJ 5'8" #2 US#39 MN#1
Lewis, Brooklyn (2014) Kasson-Mantorville, MN
G-HJ 5'5" #3 MN#5
George, Malayshia (2013) Breck School, MN
G-HJ 5'5" #4 MN#5
Wagner, Carlie (2014) New Richland, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #5 MN#9
Herron, Carissa (2011) Aitkin, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #6 MN#9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huschle, Analisa (2011) Bagley, MN
G-LJ 18'2.5" #1 MN#1 w(0.5)
Woelber, Bree (2011) Pipestone, MN
G-LJ 17'10" #2 MN#3 w(0.4)
Larson, Danielle (2011) St. Peter, MN
G-LJ 17'1.75" #3 MN#11 w(0.7)
Aeikens, Brooke (2012) Annandale, MN
G-LJ 17'1.25" #4 MN#12 w(0.2)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huschle, Analisa (2011) Bagley, MN
G-TJ 39'4.5" #1 US#37 MN#1 w(0.3)
Cham, Sarah (2011) Worthington, MN
G-TJ 37'4.75" #2 MN#4 w(0.9)
Brinkman, Hailey (2012) Melrose, MN
G-TJ 36'5.5" #3 w(2.3)
Dahlgren, Kelsey (2011) Breck School, MN
G-TJ 35'10" #4 MN#8 w(0.9)
Bartz, Andrea (2013) Plainview-Elgin-Milville, MN
G-TJ 35'7.75" #5 MN#11 w(0.3)
Christofferson, Anne (2014) Byron, MN
G-TJ 35'7" #6 MN#12 w(0.5)
Hill, Niara (2014) Breck School, MN
G-TJ 35'4.75" #7 MN#15 w(0.9)
Weinrich, Annie (2012) Plainview-Elgin-Milville, MN
G-TJ 35'3.5" #8 MN#18 w(1.8)
Fogarty, Haley (2013) Belle Plaine, MN
G-TJ 35'2.25" #9 w(2.9)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moser, Rachel (2011) Morris Area, MN
G-PV 11'0" #1 MN#9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Osterdyk, Rebecca (2011) Mora, MN
G-SP 43'2" #1 MN#4
Thooft, Ashley (2012) St. Clair, MN
G-SP 42'2.25" #2
Erdmann, Brittany (2011) Mayer Lutheran, MN
G-SP 41'0.25" #3 MN#11
Wilkening, Kassie (2011) Fulda, MN
G-SP 38'11" #4 MN#18
Schroeder, Karina (2012) LCWM - Nicollet, MN
G-SP 38'10.5" #5 MN#19
Steele, Hannah (2012) Windom, MN
G-SP 38'10" #6
Gruys, Katleyn (2012) Annandale, MN
G-SP 38'2.75" #7
Ebeling, Maya (2012) Lyle, MN
G-SP 37'3.75" #8 MN#24
Nordick, Katie (2012) Providence Academy, MN
G-SP 36'9" #9 MN#27
Hudrlik, Vanessa (2013) Crosby-Ironton, MN
G-SP 36'3.5" #10 MN#28
Solheim, Hayley (2012) Crookston, MN
G-SP 35'10.5" #11 MN#34

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Breck School, MN
G-4x200 1:44.20 #1 MN#8
Girls Relay Osakis, MN
G-4x200 1:45.81 #2 MN#13
Girls Relay Chatfield, MN
G-4x200 1:46.37 #3 MN#15
Girls Relay Melrose, MN
G-4x200 1:46.54 #4 MN#17
Girls Relay Esko, MN
G-4x200 1:46.78 #5 MN#18

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Breck School, MN
G-4x400 3:57.70 #1 MN#8
Girls Relay Osakis, MN
G-4x400 3:58.78 #2 MN#10
Girls Relay Esko, MN
G-4x400 4:00.89 #3 MN#12
Girls Relay Lacrescent, MN
G-4x400 4:01.28 #4 MN#13
Girls Relay St. Peter, MN
G-4x400 4:02.45 #5 MN#15

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Dover-Eyota, MN
G-4x800 9:21.36 #1 US#93 MN#5
Girls Relay Kasson-Mantorville, MN
G-4x800 9:23.18 #2 MN#6
Girls Relay Adrian, MN
G-4x800 9:30.27 #3 MN#9
Girls Relay Esko, MN
G-4x800 9:36.14 #4 MN#11
Girls Relay East Grand Forks, MN
G-4x800 9:37.37 #5 MN#12
Girls Relay Park Rapids, MN
G-4x800 9:38.27 #6 MN#13
Girls Relay Sauk Centre, MN
G-4x800 9:39.29 #7 MN#14
Girls Relay St. Cloud Cathedral, MN
G-4x800 9:39.81 #8 MN#15


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State