|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bracy, Marvin (2012) |
Boone, FL | B-100 | 10.05 #1 | w(2.2) |
Bracy, Marvin (2012) |
Boone, FL | B-100 | 10.16 #1 | pre w(2.6) |
McLean, Sean (2011) |
Word Of God Academy, NC | B-100 | 10.30 #4 | w(2.2) |
Mcclain, Remontay (2011) |
Covina, CA | B-100 | 10.33 #4 | pre w(2.4) |
Ernest, Aaron (2011) |
Homewood, AL | B-100 | 10.34 #6 | pre w(2.4) |
Ernest, Aaron (2011) |
Homewood, AL | B-100 | 10.36 #6 | w(2.2) |
McLean, Sean (2011) |
Word Of God Academy, NC | B-100 | 10.40 #7 | pre w(2.6) |
Hicks, Jaylon (2011) |
North Shore, TX | B-100 | 10.52 #11 | pre w(2.6) |
Moore, Kailo (2013) |
West Bolivar, MS | B-100 | 10.56 #12 | pre w(2.1) |
Jacobs, DAndre (2011) |
East Ascension, LA | B-100 | 10.62 #14 | pre w(2.1) |
Bowens, Nick (2011) |
Meridian, ID | B-100 | 10.86 #18 | pre w(2.4) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McLean, Sean (2011) |
Word Of God Academy, NC | B-200 | 20.64 #1 | w(1.5) |
McLean, Sean (2011) |
Word Of God Academy, NC | B-200 | 20.81 #1 | pre w(2) |
Jacobs, DAndre (2011) |
East Ascension, LA | B-200 | 21.20 #6 | pre US#30 LA#2 w(2) |
Lindo, Demetrius (2011) |
Coolidge, DC | B-200 | 21.22 #7 | pre w(4) |
Lindo, Demetrius (2011) |
Coolidge, DC | B-200 | 21.32 #6 | w(1.5) |
Moore, Kailo (2013) |
West Bolivar, MS | B-200 | 21.38 #10 | pre w(2) |
Jacobs, DAndre (2011) |
East Ascension, LA | B-200 | 21.47 #7 | w(1.5) |
Bowens, Nick (2011) |
Meridian, ID | B-200 | 21.92 #14 | pre w(2) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Carrillo, Arnold (2012) |
Mcqueen, NV | B-400 | 48.06 #5 | |
Winfrey, Eric (2011) |
Douglas Byrd, NC | B-400 | 48.34 #6 | NC#4 |
Nixon, Gunnar (2011) |
Edmond Santa Fe, OK | B-400 | 49.35 #1 | deca |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hutchinson, Immanuel (2011) |
San Jacinto, CA | B-800 | 1:48.56 #1 | US#2 CA#1 |
Daigre, Derrick (2011) |
Kent Meridian, WA | B-800 | 1:50.05 #2 | US#8 WA#1 |
Hartle, Nick (2012) |
Centennial, NV | B-800 | 1:50.19 #3 | |
Hutchinson, Immanuel (2011) |
San Jacinto, CA | B-800 | 1:50.85 #1 | pre |
Andrews, Myles (2011) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | B-800 | 1:51.35 #4 | |
Daigre, Derrick (2011) |
Kent Meridian, WA | B-800 | 1:51.87 #3 | pre |
Wanliss, O'Neal (2011) |
Holy Innocents, GA | B-800 | 1:52.02 #7 | |
Andrews, Myles (2011) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | B-800 | 1:52.11 #4 | pre |
Wanliss, O'Neal (2011) |
Holy Innocents, GA | B-800 | 1:52.16 #5 | pre |
Hartle, Nick (2012) |
Centennial, NV | B-800 | 1:52.33 #7 | pre |
Lane, Jani (2011) |
Service, AK | B-800 | 1:53.10 #11 | pre |
Reck, Connor (2011) |
Santa Ynez, CA | B-800 | 1:53.59 #14 | pre |
Hall, Chris (2011) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | B-800 | 1:54.51 #17 | pre |
Canavin, Sean (2011) |
Marcus, TX | B-800 | 1:54.58 #18 | pre |
B-1500
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mudd, Austin (2011) |
Center Grove, IN | B-1500 | 3:48.34 #1 | US#3 IN#1 |
Gedyon, Elias (2011) |
Loyola, CA | B-1500 | 3:49.50 #2 | US#4 CA#1 |
Kaddurah, Omar (2011) |
Grand Blanc, MI | B-1500 | 3:49.76 #3 | |
Lampron, Josh (2012) |
Mansfield, MA | B-1500 | 3:50.24 #5 | |
Kaddurah, Omar (2011) |
Grand Blanc, MI | B-1500 | 3:53.84 #1 | pre |
Lampron, Josh (2012) |
Mansfield, MA | B-1500 | 3:54.06 #2 | pre |
Gedyon, Elias (2011) |
Loyola, CA | B-1500 | 3:56.97 #10 | pre |
Mudd, Austin (2011) |
Center Grove, IN | B-1500 | 3:56.99 #11 | pre |
Cushing, Kenny (2011) |
Emil E. Holt, MO | B-1500 | 4:00.54 #20 | pre US#35 MO#2 |
Hartle, Nick (2012) |
Centennial, NV | B-1500 | 4:01.09 #22 | pre |
Magaha, Drew (2012) |
Upper Moreland, PA | B-1500 | 4:04.55 #29 | pre US#81 PA#3 |
B-5k
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Moussa, Ammar (2011) |
Arcadia, CA | B-5k | 14:09.61 #1 | |
Murray, John (2011) |
Shrewsbury, MA | B-5k | 14:49.71 #14 | US#9 MA#2 |
Halsted, Trevor (2011) |
Davis Sr., CA | B-5k | 14:50.19 #15 | US#10 CA#4 |
Elkaim, Jeramy (2011) |
Livingston, NJ | B-5k | 14:54.85 #18 | |
Smith, Jacob (2012) |
Wenatchee, WA | B-5k | 14:57.94 #20 | US#13 WA#1 |
Runia, Max (2011) |
Crater, OR | B-5k | 15:20.54 #30 | US#36 OR#1 |
B-ST3K
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Owens, Edward (2011) |
Packer Collegiate, NY | B-ST3K | 9:04.79 #2 | |
Turner, Jake (2011) |
Sentinel, MT | B-ST3K | 9:26.16 #7 | US#4 MT#1 |
Diliberto, Thomas (2012) |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-ST3K | 9:31.50 #13 | US#7 NY#5 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cabral, Jonathan (2011) |
Agoura, CA | B-110H | 13.36 #2 | pre US#1 CA#1 w(1.9) |
Minkah, Kenneth (2011) |
DeSoto, TX | B-110H | 13.70 #4 | pre w(1.8) |
Williams, Allen (2011) |
Bishop O'Dowd, CA | B-110H | 13.77 #5 | pre US#11 CA#2 w(1.6) |
Moore, Jordan (2012) |
Martin Luther King, Jr, GA | B-110H | 13.82 #6 | pre w(1.9) |
Williams, Allen (2011) |
Bishop O'Dowd, CA | B-110H | 13.84 #3 | w(1.9) |
Lindo, Demetrius (2011) |
Coolidge, DC | B-110H | 13.90 #8 | pre w(1.6) |
Moore, Jordan (2012) |
Martin Luther King, Jr, GA | B-110H | 13.94 #4 | w(1.9) |
Minkah, Kenneth (2011) |
DeSoto, TX | B-110H | 14.07 #6 | w(1.9) |
Powell, Glenn (2011) |
Lawrence Central, IN | B-110H | 14.31 #10 | pre IN#5 w(1.6) |
Cabral, Jonathan (2011) |
Agoura, CA | B-110H | 14.36 #7 | w(1.9) |
Nixon, Gunnar (2011) |
Edmond Santa Fe, OK | B-110H | 14.39 #1 | deca w(0.3) |
Begin, Jerome (2011) |
Buffalo, MN | B-110H | 14.39 #11 | pre MN#1 w(1.8) |
Todd-Borden, Julian (2012) |
La Costa Canyon, CA | B-110H | 14.48 #14 | pre w(1.6) |
Paarmann, Colin (2011) |
Mankato East, MN | B-110H | 14.70 #17 | pre MN#4 w(1.9) |
Smith, Korey (2012) |
Roseburg, OR | B-110H | 14.74 #18 | pre w(1.6) |
Warwick, Hunter (2011) |
Palmer Ridge, CO | B-110H | 14.90 #20 | pre w(1.8) |
Nielsen, Kevin (2011) |
Granite Bay, CA | B-110H | 14.91 #3 | deca w(0.3) |
Fellows, Alec (2011) |
Edmonds Woodway, WA | B-110H | 14.94 #4 | deca w(0) |
B-400H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stigler, Michael (2011) |
Canyon, TX | B-400H | 52.07 #3 | US#4 TX#1 |
Stigler, Michael (2011) |
Canyon, TX | B-400H | 52.43 #2 | pre |
Collier, Jermaine (2012) |
Trenton Central, NJ | B-400H | 53.14 #4 | pre |
Collier, Jermaine (2012) |
Trenton Central, NJ | B-400H | 53.85 #8 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Nixon, Gunnar (2011) |
Edmond Santa Fe, OK | B-HJ | 7'0.25" #1 | deca |
Hernandez, Carlos (2011) |
Santa Teresa, NM | B-HJ | 6'9.75" #6 | |
Yedoni, Trevor (2011) |
Benilde-St Margaret's, MN | B-HJ | 6'8.75" #7 | |
Nielsen, Kevin (2011) |
Granite Bay, CA | B-HJ | 6'7.25" #2 | deca |
Fellows, Alec (2011) |
Edmonds Woodway, WA | B-HJ | 6'4" #5 | deca |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Field, Devin (2013) |
Lancaster, TX | B-LJ | 24'8.5" #1 | w(2.5) |
Horton, John (2011) |
Copperas Cove, TX | B-LJ | 24'7" #4 | w(2.8) |
Slater, Jovonte (2011) |
Vista Murrieta, CA | B-LJ | 24'5.75" #5 | w(2.7) |
Nixon, Gunnar (2011) |
Edmond Santa Fe, OK | B-LJ | 23'11.5" #2 | deca US#22 OK#1 w(0.3) |
Field, Devin (2013) |
Lancaster, TX | B-LJ | 23'10.25" # | w(1.3) |
Slater, Jovonte (2011) |
Vista Murrieta, CA | B-LJ | 23'3.5" # | w(1.9) |
Holt, Cameron (2011) |
Central, GA | B-LJ | 22'11.75" #12 | w(1.9) |
Fellows, Alec (2011) |
Edmonds Woodway, WA | B-LJ | 22'9" #3 | deca WA#7 w(1.7) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dendy, Marquis (2011) |
Middletown, DE | B-TJ | 50'8" #4 | w(2.7) |
Dendy, Marquis (2011) |
Middletown, DE | B-TJ | 50'0" # | w(1.2) |
Sandle, Michael (2011) |
Eden Prairie, MN | B-TJ | 49'7.25" #6 | w(2.4) |
Horton, John (2011) |
Copperas Cove, TX | B-TJ | 48'5.5" #10 | w(3.1) |
Horton, John (2011) |
Copperas Cove, TX | B-TJ | 48'4.5" # | w(1.3) |
Ziemek, Zach (2011) |
Lake Park, IL | B-TJ | 47'11" #12 | w(1.5) |
Pinder, Deon (2012) |
Merrill West , CA | B-TJ | 47'11" #13 | US#45 CA#10 w(2) |
Crockett, Keremiah (2011) |
Dublin, CA | B-TJ | 47'9.25" #14 | w(3.5) |
Brooks, Darian (2011) |
Kennedy, WA | B-TJ | 46'5.5" #21 | w(1.5) |
Crockett, Keremiah (2011) |
Dublin, CA | B-TJ | 46'5.25" # | w(0.9) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Juilfs, JJ (2011) |
Henry D Sheldon, OR | B-PV | 17'2.75" #1 | US#3 OR#1 |
Gilbert, Regan (2011) |
Harker Heights, TX | B-PV | 15'11" #4 | |
Kirillov, Nikita (2011) |
St. Pius X, GA | B-PV | 15'11" #5 | |
Meyer, Cameron (2011) |
Hamilton Christian, LA | B-PV | 15'9" #7 | |
Lookout, Dillon (2012) |
Jenks, OK | B-PV | 15'9" #8 | |
Uhle, Christopher (2011) |
Olentangy Liberty, OH | B-PV | 15'7" #11 | |
Yamoah, Jordan (2011) |
Arlington, NY | B-PV | 15'7" #13 |
B-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Keller, Sean (2012) |
Heritage, WA | B-JT | 219'11" #2 | |
Hale, Quinn (2011) |
Bellarmine Prep, WA | B-JT | 208'1" #3 | |
Zuidema, Kaleb (2011) |
Midland Park, NJ | B-JT | 207'9" #4 | |
Clauson, Curtis (2011) |
King's, WA | B-JT | 203'1" #6 | |
Roach, Kerrick (2011) |
Philomath, OR | B-JT | 200'7" #7 | US#26 OR#2 |
Ingram, Karl |
Flathead, MT | B-JT | 192'9" #10 | MT#3 |
Ragan, Phil (2011) |
Christian Brothers Academy, NJ | B-JT | 184'2" #12 | |
Gray, Javan (2011) |
Thurston, OR | B-JT | 180'9" #13 | |
Ferenchak, Sam (2011) |
Union, WA | B-JT | 178'0" #16 | |
Folger, Daniel (2011) |
Bishop Guertin, NH | B-JT | 175'1" #17 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Prandini, Jenna (2011) |
Clovis, CA | G-100 | 11.51 #5 | US#9 CA#1 w(1.1) |
Tyson, Keilah (2011) |
Western Branch, VA | G-100 | 11.53 #6 | w(1.1) |
Tyson, Keilah (2011) |
Western Branch, VA | G-100 | 11.63 #5 | pre w(0.9) |
Prandini, Jenna (2011) |
Clovis, CA | G-100 | 11.67 #6 | pre w(1.9) |
Kalu, Stephanie (2011) |
Ursuline, TX | G-100 | 11.80 #7 | w(1.1) |
Vaughn, Brianna (2012) |
Martin Luther King, Jr, GA | G-100 | 11.83 #8 | w(1.1) |
Kalu, Stephanie (2011) |
Ursuline, TX | G-100 | 11.92 #7 | pre w(1.9) |
Vaughn, Brianna (2012) |
Martin Luther King, Jr, GA | G-100 | 11.94 #8 | pre w(0.9) |
Gibbs, Jasmine (2012) |
Oceanside, CA | G-100 | 12.00 #9 | pre w(1.9) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (2011) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-200 | 23.35 #3 | US#3 CA#1 w(0.9) |
Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (2011) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-200 | 23.44 #3 | pre w(1.8) |
Prandini, Jenna (2011) |
Clovis, CA | G-200 | 23.51 #4 | pre w(3.7) |
Jefferson, Kyra (2012) |
Cass Technical, MI | G-200 | 23.53 #5 | pre US#7 MI#1 w(1.8) |
Prandini, Jenna (2011) |
Clovis, CA | G-200 | 23.75 #5 | US#9 CA#2 w(0.9) |
Jefferson, Kyra (2012) |
Cass Technical, MI | G-200 | 23.75 #6 | w(0.9) |
Martin, Jada (2013) |
Martin Luther King, Jr, GA | G-200 | 24.19 #7 | pre w(3.7) |
Martin, Jada (2013) |
Martin Luther King, Jr, GA | G-200 | 24.41 #8 | w(0.9) |
Hall, Jasmine (2011) |
Valencia, CA | G-200 | 24.83 #2 | hep w(1.3) |
Gochenour, Alex (2011) |
Logan-Magnolia, IA | G-200 | 24.98 #3 | hep IA#2 w(1.3) |
Treasure, Maddie (2011) |
Knoxville West, TN | G-200 | 25.21 #5 | hep TN#7 w(2) |
Varela, Madelayne (2012) |
Kentwood, WA | G-200 | 25.26 #11 | pre w(3.7) |
Harmon-Thomas, Alexa (2014) |
Lawrence Free State, KS | G-200 | 25.32 #6 | hep KS#5 w(1.1) |
Vollmer, Lindsay (2011) |
Penney, MO | G-200 | 25.41 #7 | hep MO#14 w(1.3) |
Johonnot, Karli (2011) |
Centennial, AZ | G-200 | 25.48 #8 | hep w(1.3) |
Monteverde, Alyssa (2011) |
Clovis West, CA | G-200 | 25.79 #11 | hep w(1.3) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Roye-Speight, Montenae (2011) |
Ladue Horton Watkins, MO | G-400 | 53.73 #5 | US#10 MO#1 |
Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (2011) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-400 | 54.34 #5 | pre |
Roye-Speight, Montenae (2011) |
Ladue Horton Watkins, MO | G-400 | 54.54 #6 | pre |
Sweeney, Bridget (2011) |
Hopkins, MN | G-400 | 55.35 #7 | |
Sweeney, Bridget (2011) |
Hopkins, MN | G-400 | 55.46 #8 | pre |
Waterbury, Lauren (2011) |
MICDS, MO | G-400 | 55.73 #9 | pre |
Brown, Felicia (2012) |
Martin Luther King, Jr, GA | G-400 | 56.03 #11 | pre |
Dorner, Nia (2013) |
Rosemont, CA | G-400 | 57.09 #14 | pre |
Walker, Azia (2011) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-400 | 58.20 #16 | pre |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Levin, Samantha (2011) |
Ladue Horton Watkins, MO | G-800 | 2:07.35 #3 | |
Camacho, Savannah (2012) |
Templeton, CA | G-800 | 2:07.62 #4 | US#8 CA#2 |
Houlihan, Shelby (2011) |
Sioux City East, IA | G-800 | 2:07.98 #5 | |
Levin, Samantha (2011) |
Ladue Horton Watkins, MO | G-800 | 2:08.57 #2 | pre |
Houlihan, Shelby (2011) |
Sioux City East, IA | G-800 | 2:08.71 #3 | pre |
Camacho, Savannah (2012) |
Templeton, CA | G-800 | 2:09.85 #7 | pre |
Over, Sydnee (2013) |
Windsor, CT | G-800 | 2:11.38 #9 | pre |
Borowsky, Hannah (2011) |
Hopkins, MN | G-800 | 2:11.78 #11 | pre US#73 MN#1 |
VanDyke, Sara (2011) |
Marina, CA | G-800 | 2:13.50 #14 | pre |
Hauptman, Gina (2013) |
Liberty, CO | G-800 | 2:13.83 #15 | pre |
Nielsen, Samantha (2013) |
Roseville, MN | G-800 | 2:16.94 #16 | pre |
Johonnot, Karli (2011) |
Centennial, AZ | G-800 | 2:19.05 #1 | hep |
G-1500
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cain, Mary (2014) |
Bronxville, NY | G-1500 | 4:23.59 #2 | |
Handler, Brook (2011) |
Rochester, MI | G-1500 | 4:24.44 #3 | US#7 MI#2 |
Hiltz, Nikki (2013) |
Aptos, CA | G-1500 | 4:26.13 #4 | US#9 CA#2 |
Paul, Rachel (2012) |
Sachem East, NY | G-1500 | 4:26.35 #5 | US#10 NY#6 |
Worden, Aubree (2011) |
Scottsbluff, NE | G-1500 | 4:26.37 #2 | pre US#11 NE#1 |
Hiltz, Nikki (2013) |
Aptos, CA | G-1500 | 4:26.38 #3 | pre |
Houlihan, Shelby (2011) |
Sioux City East, IA | G-1500 | 4:26.39 #4 | pre US#12 IA#1 |
Houlihan, Shelby (2011) |
Sioux City East, IA | G-1500 | 4:26.92 #6 | |
Paul, Rachel (2012) |
Sachem East, NY | G-1500 | 4:27.69 #6 | pre |
Mcnamara, Molly (2011) |
Red Bank Catholic, NJ | G-1500 | 4:28.94 #7 | US#20 NJ#1 |
Worden, Aubree (2011) |
Scottsbluff, NE | G-1500 | 4:30.01 #8 | |
Cain, Mary (2014) |
Bronxville, NY | G-1500 | 4:30.19 #8 | pre |
Mcnamara, Molly (2011) |
Red Bank Catholic, NJ | G-1500 | 4:31.87 #9 | pre |
Handler, Brook (2011) |
Rochester, MI | G-1500 | 4:32.50 #10 | pre |
Rice, Paige (2014) |
St. Mary's Academy, OR | G-1500 | 4:39.52 #16 | pre |
Maton, Ashley (2012) |
Summit, OR | G-1500 | 4:44.65 #19 | pre |
Fuller, Alexis (2015) |
Union, WA | G-1500 | 4:45.25 #20 | pre WA#9 |
Kouba, Paige (2012) |
South Eugene, OR | G-1500 | 4:45.39 #21 | pre |
Mull, Lyndsey (2012) |
Redondo Union, CA | G-1500 | 4:48.93 #23 | pre CA#13 |
G-3000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Neer, Waverly (2011) |
Culver Academies, IN | G-3000 | 9:16.23 #1 | US#2 IN#1 |
Beattie, Kayla (2011) |
Woodstock, IL | G-3000 | 9:16.39 #2 | US#4 IL#1 |
Woodward, Allie (2011) |
Notre Dame, WI | G-3000 | 9:33.11 #3 | |
Knight, Katie (2013) |
North Central, WA | G-3000 | 9:36.83 #4 | US#9 WA#1 |
Nadel, Samantha (2012) |
North Shore, NY | G-3000 | 9:43.28 #6 | |
Stenquist, Haley (2011) |
Sabino, AZ | G-3000 | 9:56.86 #7 | US#32 AZ#2 |
Nist, Emily (2012) |
Bishop Kelly, ID | G-3000 | 10:04.18 #8 | US#47 ID#1 |
Todd, Gracie (2015) |
Henry D Sheldon, OR | G-3000 | 10:06.54 #9 | US#57 OR#3 |
Clark, Erin (2013) |
South Eugene, OR | G-3000 | 10:07.29 #10 | |
Fristoe, Megan (2012) |
Summit, OR | G-3000 | 10:07.45 #11 | |
Robinson, Erin (2011) |
Gunn, CA | G-3000 | 10:12.38 #12 |
G-5k
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Beattie, Kayla (2011) |
Woodstock, IL | G-5k | 16:29.92 #1 | US#2 IL#1 |
Bethea, Jaymi (2011) |
Kodiak, AK | G-5k | 17:24.08 #8 | US#15 AK#1 |
Gastfield, Christina (2011) |
Rolling Meadows, IL | G-5k | 17:46.62 #13 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wilson, Trinity (2012) |
St. Mary's College, CA | G-100H | 13.15 #1 | US#1 CA#1 w(1.6) |
Hall, Dior (2014) |
George Washington, CO | G-100H | 13.53 #3 | w(1.6) |
Wilson, Trinity (2012) |
St. Mary's College, CA | G-100H | 13.55 #2 | pre w(2.5) |
Cox, Melia (2011) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-100H | 13.58 #3 | pre w(2.5) |
Cox, Melia (2011) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-100H | 13.64 #4 | w(1.6) |
Hall, Dior (2014) |
George Washington, CO | G-100H | 13.70 #4 | pre w(1.2) |
Snow, Morgan (2011) |
Southwest Dekalb, GA | G-100H | 13.78 #7 | w(1.6) |
Snow, Morgan (2011) |
Southwest Dekalb, GA | G-100H | 13.93 #6 | pre w(1.2) |
Wallace, Sasha (2013) |
Castro Valley, CA | G-100H | 14.00 #9 | pre w(2.5) |
Davis, Chalese (2011) |
Hercules, CA | G-100H | 14.03 #11 | pre w(2.5) |
Monteverde, Alyssa (2011) |
Clovis West, CA | G-100H | 14.20 #4 | hep w(1.5) |
Vollmer, Lindsay (2011) |
Penney, MO | G-100H | 14.30 #5 | hep US#67 MO#1 w(1.1) |
Gochenour, Alex (2011) |
Logan-Magnolia, IA | G-100H | 14.34 #6 | hep US#74 IA#1 w(1.1) |
Walker, Shanique (2011) |
Mt. Pleasant, CA | G-100H | 14.42 #14 | pre w(1.2) |
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha (2011) |
Nathan Hale, WA | G-100H | 14.60 #17 | pre w(2.5) |
Harmon-Thomas, Alexa (2014) |
Lawrence Free State, KS | G-100H | 14.63 #8 | hep w(1) |
Johonnot, Karli (2011) |
Centennial, AZ | G-100H | 14.70 #9 | hep AZ#7 w(1.1) |
Kenney, Tiffany (2011) |
Colorado Springs Christian, CO | G-100H | 15.18 #13 | hep w(1.1) |
Treasure, Maddie (2011) |
Knoxville West, TN | G-100H | 15.20 #14 | hep TN#13 w(1) |
Borman, Breanne (2012) |
Festus, MO | G-100H | 15.23 #15 | hep MO#11 w(1.5) |
G-400H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gamble, Tia (2012) |
DeSoto, TX | G-400H | 59.92 #2 | |
Gamble, Tia (2012) |
DeSoto, TX | G-400H | 1:00.79 #3 | pre |
Woodruff, Gianna (2011) |
St. Mary's Academy, CA | G-400H | 1:03.10 #10 | pre CA#4 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Proteau, Rachel (2013) |
West Albany, OR | G-HJ | 5'10.75" #2 | US#5 OR#1 |
Johonnot, Karli (2011) |
Centennial, AZ | G-HJ | 5'8.75" #1 | hep US#36 AZ#3 |
Cronin, Moira (2011) |
Andover, MA | G-HJ | 5'8.5" #3 | |
Harmon-Thomas, Alexa (2014) |
Lawrence Free State, KS | G-HJ | 5'6.5" #2 | hep |
Paladino, Fiona (2011) |
Montgomery, NJ | G-HJ | 5'6.5" #5 | |
Vollmer, Lindsay (2011) |
Penney, MO | G-HJ | 5'5.25" #3 | hep |
Monteverde, Alyssa (2011) |
Clovis West, CA | G-HJ | 5'5.25" #4 | hep CA#24 |
Borman, Breanne (2012) |
Festus, MO | G-HJ | 5'4.25" #6 | hep |
Kenney, Tiffany (2011) |
Colorado Springs Christian, CO | G-HJ | 5'4.25" #6 | hep |
Torres, Abrianna (2011) |
San Luis Obispo, CA | G-HJ | 5'3" #10 | hep |
Gochenour, Alex (2011) |
Logan-Magnolia, IA | G-HJ | 5'3" #12 | hep |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Prandini, Jenna (2011) |
Clovis, CA | G-LJ | 20'5.75" #1 | w(2.1) |
Prandini, Jenna (2011) |
Clovis, CA | G-LJ | 20'4.25" # | US#1 CA#1 w(1.3) |
Todd, Jasmine (2012) |
Chandler, AZ | G-LJ | 19'7" #7 | w(1.3) |
Moller, Zoe (2011) |
Sehome, WA | G-LJ | 19'5.5" #8 | w(2.2) |
Moller, Zoe (2011) |
Sehome, WA | G-LJ | 19'0.5" # | w(1.9) |
Ries, Chyna (2014) |
Denver East, CO | G-LJ | 18'10.5" #9 | w(1.9) |
Gibbs, Jasmine (2012) |
Oceanside, CA | G-LJ | 18'10" #10 | w(2.1) |
Gibbs, Jasmine (2012) |
Oceanside, CA | G-LJ | 18'7" # | w(1.4) |
Torres, Abrianna (2011) |
San Luis Obispo, CA | G-LJ | 18'3.25" #3 | hep w(0.9) |
Vollmer, Lindsay (2011) |
Penney, MO | G-LJ | 17'11" #4 | hep w(0) |
Gochenour, Alex (2011) |
Logan-Magnolia, IA | G-LJ | 17'9.75" #5 | hep w(1.8) |
Hall, Jasmine (2011) |
Valencia, CA | G-LJ | 17'7" #7 | hep w(2.9) |
Lewis, Brittany (2011) |
George Washington, CO | G-LJ | 17'3.5" #11 | hep w(1.8) |
Monteverde, Alyssa (2011) |
Clovis West, CA | G-LJ | 17'2.25" #12 | hep w(-0.5) |
Treasure, Maddie (2011) |
Knoxville West, TN | G-LJ | 17'2.25" #13 | hep TN#5 w(1.6) |
Kenney, Tiffany (2011) |
Colorado Springs Christian, CO | G-LJ | 17'0" #16 | hep w(0) |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Walker, Shanique (2011) |
Mt. Pleasant, CA | G-TJ | 40'11.75" #1 | w(3) |
Gribbin, Mollie (2012) |
South Burlington, VT | G-TJ | 40'9.5" #2 | w(3.2) |
Walker, Shanique (2011) |
Mt. Pleasant, CA | G-TJ | 40'2.75" # | w(1.9) |
Toliver, Rachel (2013) |
St. Mary's Academy, CA | G-TJ | 39'10.75" #8 | w(3) |
Toliver, Rachel (2013) |
St. Mary's Academy, CA | G-TJ | 39'10" # | w(1.7) |
Todd, Jasmine (2012) |
Chandler, AZ | G-TJ | 39'1.25" #10 | w(2.6) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
LeLeux, Morgann (2011) |
Catholic New Iberia, LA | G-PV | 13'7.25" #1 | |
Johnson, McKenzie (2012) |
Clairemont, CA | G-PV | 12'5.5" #12 | |
Wesley, Victoria (2011) |
Unknown, MI | G-PV | 12'5.5" #12 | US#43 MI#3 |
Grove, Emily (2011) |
Pontiac, IL | G-PV | 12'5.5" #5 | |
Monteverde, Anginae (2011) |
Clovis West, CA | G-PV | 12'5.5" #5 | |
Voskamp, Ariel (2011) |
Cabot, AR | G-PV | 12'5.5" #5 | |
Petrillose, Kaitlin (2011) |
McNeil, TX | G-PV | 12'5.5" #5 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Card, Kelsey (2011) |
Carlinville, IL | G-SP | 50'8.75" #1 | US#2 IL#1 |
Hillman, Christina (2011) |
St. Thomas More, DE | G-SP | 50'0" #2 | US#6 DE#1 |
Owers, Torie (2012) |
Athens Academy, GA | G-SP | 46'4" #4 | |
Allgood, Avione (2012) |
Legacy, NV | G-SP | 45'10.75" #5 | |
Carson, Hannah (2011) |
Chandler, AZ | G-SP | 43'6.5" #9 | |
Vaughan, Shelbi (2012) |
Legacy, TX | G-SP | 42'8.75" #12 | |
Rose, Janiece (2011) |
Delsea, NJ | G-SP | 41'9.75" #13 | |
Torres, Abrianna (2011) |
San Luis Obispo, CA | G-SP | 35'6.75" #4 | hep |
G-HT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ashe, Shelby (2011) |
St. Pius X, GA | G-HT | 191'5" #1 | |
Dupont, Taylor (2011) |
Starrs Mill, GA | G-HT | 159'2" #6 |
G-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Allgood, Avione (2012) |
Legacy, NV | G-JT | 176'8" #4 | Seniors US#1 NV#1 |
Carson, Hannah (2011) |
Chandler, AZ | G-JT | 167'0" #1 | |
Carson, Hannah (2011) |
Chandler, AZ | G-JT | 165'5" #9 | Seniors |
Allgood, Avione (2012) |
Legacy, NV | G-JT | 160'1" #2 | |
Taylor, Kelsie (2012) |
Naches Valley, WA | G-JT | 148'8" #6 | US#16 WA#2 |
Bain, Brianna (2011) |
Aloha, OR | G-JT | 147'2" #7 | |
Kenney, Lauren (2011) |
State College Area, PA | G-JT | 140'11" #10 | |
Vanloo, Kaylie (2012) |
Glencoe, OR | G-JT | 139'6" #11 | |
Glasmann, Megan (2013) |
Park City, UT | G-JT | 130'5" #12 | |
Borman, Breanne (2012) |
Festus, MO | G-JT | 125'11" #2 | hep MO#2 |
Adamko, Anna (2011) |
Columbia River, WA | G-JT | 124'5" #13 | |
Young, Kyleigh (2012) |
Lakeridge, OR | G-JT | 122'9" #15 |
Link directly to this page