Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Flashrock XC Invite - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-09-17
Season: 2011 Cross Country
Location: Carmel, IN
Meet Comments: 5k


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) North Central, IN
B-5k_XC 14:36.20 #1 Green Race IN#1
Crist, Jason (2012) Franklin Central, IN
B-5k_XC 15:26.90 #2 Green Race
Smith, Carl (2012) Bloomington South, IN
B-5k_XC 15:28.80 #1 Blue Race
Brahm, Luke (2012) Ben Davis, IN
B-5k_XC 15:33.00 #2 Blue Race
Garrett, Kent (2012) Guerin Catholic, IN
B-5k_XC 15:34.20 #3 Blue Race IN#18
Mundy, Tyeson (2012) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 15:34.80 #4 Blue Race
Berger, Samuel (2012) Zionsville Community, IN
B-5k_XC 15:37.50 #5 Blue Race
Diehn, Andrew (2012) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:37.60 #6 Blue Race
Chandler, Mark (2012) Bloomington South, IN
B-5k_XC 15:40.50 #7 Blue Race
Reeder, Troy (2013) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC 15:40.90 #3 Green Race
Dorsey, Matt (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-5k_XC 15:41.00 #8 Blue Race
Sublette, Michael (2012) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:41.30 #9 Blue Race
Schienbein, Tate (2012) Union County, IN
B-5k_XC 15:43.50 #4 Green Race
Duvall, Kyle (2013) Westfield, IN
B-5k_XC 15:44.10 #5 Green Race IN#31
Roudebush, Sam (2012) Noblesville, IN
B-5k_XC 15:44.70 #10 Blue Race
Clapp, Spencer (2013) Arsenal Technical, IN
B-5k_XC 15:48.00 #6 Green Race IN#42
Rinne, Colin (2014) Westfield, IN
B-5k_XC 15:50.80 #7 Green Race
Burks, Curtis (2013) Bloomington South, IN
B-5k_XC 15:51.50 #11 Blue Race IN#47
Hitchcock, Sawyer (2012) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC 15:51.70 #8 Green Race
Bertoli, Jackson (2014) Terre Haute South Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 15:53.10 #12 Blue Race
Andritsch, Jack (2012) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC 15:55.20 #9 Green Race
Dalton, David (2014) Greenwood Community, IN
B-5k_XC 15:56.20 #10 Green Race IN#59
Kirkpatrick, Nick (2012) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-5k_XC 15:57.80 #11 Green Race IN#64
Powell, David (2012) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:59.60 #13 Blue Race
Snider, Zack (2015) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-5k_XC 15:59.80 #12 Green Race IN#72
Stamm, Gill (2012) Connersville, IN
B-5k_XC 16:00.20 #14 Blue Race
Smith, Brandon (2013) Warren Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:04.50 #13 Green Race
Hester, Cole (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:05.90 #15 Blue Race
Mueller, Jordan (2013) Avon, IN
B-5k_XC 16:10.00 #16 Blue Race
Kraft, Calvin (2014) Fishers, IN
B-5k_XC 16:10.70 #14 Green Race
Huffman, James (2014) North Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:11.20 #15 Green Race
Turner, Corey (2013) North Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:11.30 #16 Green Race
Kelsey, Christopher (2012) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:11.40 #17 Blue Race
Conrad, Ryan (2013) Zionsville Community, IN
B-5k_XC 16:15.40 #18 Blue Race
Eaton, Kaden (2014) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:16.90 #19 Blue Race
Trueblood, Joe (2012) Seymour, IN
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #20 Blue Race
Cushing, Jacob (2013) Center Grove, IN
B-5k_XC 16:18.30 #21 Blue Race
Zoumbaris, Alex (2013) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC 16:19.90 #17 Green Race
Knight, Kyle (2012) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC 16:20.70 #18 Green Race
Lewis, Cordell (2013) Huntington North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:21.10 #19 Green Race
Kump, Andrew (2012) West Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 16:21.90 #22 Blue Race
Hendricks, Ben (2012) Brownsburg, IN
B-5k_XC 16:24.40 #20 Green Race
Hambrock, Logan (2013) Terre Haute South Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 16:24.50 #23 Blue Race
Ball, Chandler (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #24 Blue Race
Gerulski, Austen (2012) Guerin Catholic, IN
B-5k_XC 16:25.40 #25 Blue Race
Wilcher, Tyler (2012) Greenfield-Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:27.10 #21 Green Race
Shaw, Matt (SR) Franklin Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #22 Green Race
Guzay, Teklit (2013) North Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:28.40 #23 Green Race
Tays, Karson (2013) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:28.70 #26 Blue Race
Dennie, Jake (2013) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #24 Green Race
Gassen, Sean (20012) Lawrence Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.40 #27 Blue Race
Presnell, Austin (2014) Franklin Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.60 #25 Green Race

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willman, Helen (2012) Noblesville, IN
G-5k_XC 18:14.10 #1 Blue Race
Poulsen, Brenna (2012) North Central, IN
G-5k_XC 18:17.20 #1 Green Race
Schoettmer, Tori (2013) Center Grove, IN
G-5k_XC 18:22.80 #2 Blue Race IN#15
Foley, Kendra (2013) Noblesville, IN
G-5k_XC 18:26.90 #3 Blue Race
Sollman, Rachael (2013) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 18:29.30 #4 Blue Race
Caldwell, Mackenzie (2014) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 18:32.00 #5 Blue Race
Abramson, Malyka (2015) Avon, IN
G-5k_XC 18:36.10 #6 Blue Race IN#27
Morgan, Brooke (2012) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-5k_XC 18:36.30 #2 Green Race IN#28
Thiede, Nikki (2013) Terre Haute South Vigo, IN
G-5k_XC 18:36.40 #7 Blue Race
Nichwitz, Rachel (2015) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-5k_XC 18:38.40 #3 Green Race
Bess, Laura (2012) Brownsburg, IN
G-5k_XC 18:53.10 #8 Blue Race
McCann, Lexi (2015) Franklin Central, IN
G-5k_XC 18:54.50 #4 Green Race IN#54
Warzyniak, Alex (2014) Bloomington South, IN
G-5k_XC 18:58.30 #9 Blue Race
Leonard, Briana (2014) Westfield, IN
G-5k_XC 19:00.20 #5 Green Race IN#63
Baughman, Haley (2012) Warren Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:04.10 #6 Green Race IN#70
Shuffett, Erin (2011) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:05.10 #10 Blue Race
Timmons, Jordan (2013) Center Grove, IN
G-5k_XC 19:09.30 #11 Blue Race
Lies, Hannah (2013) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
G-5k_XC 19:10.10 #12 Blue Race IN#80
MacAnally, Emma (2013) Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
G-5k_XC 19:11.50 #7 Green Race
Jackson, Meredith (2012) Franklin Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:12.10 #8 Green Race IN#87
Taft, Kirsten (2012) Franklin Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:13.70 #9 Green Race
Casey, Kieran (2014) Perry Meridian, IN
G-5k_XC 19:14.00 #13 Blue Race
McNealy, Jesse (2012) Avon, IN
G-5k_XC 19:14.40 #14 Blue Race
Kacer, Rachel (2013) Noblesville, IN
G-5k_XC 19:14.70 #15 Blue Race
Koning, Karli (2014) Westfield, IN
G-5k_XC 19:15.80 #10 Green Race
Rogers, Taylor (2015) Westfield, IN
G-5k_XC 19:19.00 #11 Green Race
Al-Anzi, Jasmine (2012) Franklin Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:23.40 #12 Green Race
Harris, Mackenzie (2011) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:24.70 #16 Blue Race
Reyes, Ally (2013) Fishers, IN
G-5k_XC 19:25.70 #13 Green Race
Lesko, Sydney (2012) Brownsburg, IN
G-5k_XC 19:27.50 #17 Blue Race
Wolfe, Laurel (2012) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:27.50 #18 Blue Race
Horn, Abby (2014) Fishers, IN
G-5k_XC 19:28.90 #14 Green Race
Burnett, Delainey (2013) Center Grove, IN
G-5k_XC 19:29.10 #19 Blue Race
Wiist, Whitney (2012) Winchester Community, IN
G-5k_XC 19:29.20 #20 Blue Race


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State