|
B-5k_XC
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gazari, Argishti (2012) |
Anclote, FL | B-5k_XC | 15:33.93 #1 | FL#16 |
Sharp, Brian (2012) |
Robinson, FL | B-5k_XC | 15:35.89 #2 | FL#21 |
Perez, Jose (2012) |
Haines City, FL | B-5k_XC | 15:37.08 #3 | FL#24 |
Fator, Zainelabdin (2013) |
Sickles, FL | B-5k_XC | 15:49.11 #4 | FL#40 |
Magee, Matt (2013) |
George M. Steinbrenner, FL | B-5k_XC | 15:50.53 #5 | |
Bess-Lima, Tyler (2013) |
George M. Steinbrenner, FL | B-5k_XC | 15:53.41 #6 | FL#48 |
Nichols, Travis (2014) |
Land O' Lakes, FL | B-5k_XC | 15:53.60 #7 | FL#49 |
Bireda, Ermias (2013) |
Wiregrass Ranch, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:00.94 #8 | FL#60 |
Kostakis, Nicholas |
Mitchell, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:06.10 #9 | FL#72 |
Hippely, Sam (2012) |
Wiregrass Ranch, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:11.02 #10 | |
Stahl, Tyler (2014) |
Land O' Lakes, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:12.08 #11 | FL#96 |
Sorrick, Christopher |
Anclote, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:13.13 #12 | FL#100 |
Van Natter, Cody |
Nature Coast, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:16.46 #13 | |
Ciccone, Kevin |
Nature Coast, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:22.12 #14 | |
Sandford, Cody |
Clearwater, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:23.06 #15 | |
Hill, David (2012) |
Wiregrass Ranch, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:25.23 #16 | |
Piatt, David |
Sickles, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:26.29 #17 | |
Poore, Jake (2014) |
Land O' Lakes, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:27.49 #18 | |
Bess-Lima, Zach |
George M. Steinbrenner, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:28.09 #19 |
G-5k_XC
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Grippo, Kari (2014) |
Gulf, FL | G-5k_XC | 17:24.78 #1 | FL#2 |
Greenleaf, Katelyn (2012) |
Northside Christian, FL | G-5k_XC | 17:59.29 #2 | FL#14 |
Irwin, Alexis (2012) |
Osceola, FL | G-5k_XC | 18:17.95 #3 | FL#25 |
Shah, Nikita (2013) |
Wiregrass Ranch, FL | G-5k_XC | 18:21.06 #4 | |
Snyder, Claire (2014) |
Tampa Prep, FL | G-5k_XC | 18:25.54 #5 | |
Whiting, Sabrina (2014) |
Seffner Christian, FL | G-5k_XC | 19:02.72 #6 | |
Garris, Lauren |
George M. Steinbrenner, FL | G-5k_XC | 19:07.65 #7 | |
Deyoung, Julia |
Robinson, FL | G-5k_XC | 19:28.00 #8 |
Link directly to this page