Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Salt Creek Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-09-17
Season: 2011 Cross Country
Location: Salt Creek, WA


B-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fowler, John (2012) Bellevue, WA
B-3m_XC 14:59.39 #1 WA#6
Long, Ryan Bellevue, WA
B-3m_XC 15:04.51 #2 WA#9
Giner, Sam (2013) Interlake, WA
B-3m_XC 15:04.92 #3 WA#10
Sievert, Spike (2013) Bellevue, WA
B-3m_XC 15:09.95 #4 WA#13
Foerder, Andrew (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-3m_XC 15:14.36 #5 WA#14
Leach, Max (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-3m_XC 15:26.55 #6 WA#26
Hunter, Corey (2014) Central Valley, WA
B-3m_XC 15:27.03 #7 WA#27
Lutz, Matthew (2012) Olympic, WA
B-3m_XC 15:30.65 #8 WA#32
Martin, Nick (2015) Sammamish, WA
B-3m_XC 15:32.48 #9 WA#36
Grove, Devon (2014) Lake Washington, WA
B-3m_XC 15:35.46 #10 WA#42
Williamson, Cody (2014) Shelton, WA
B-3m_XC 15:35.94 #11 WA#43
Shindler, Nick Port Angeles, WA
B-3m_XC 15:39.92 #12 WA#48
McCranie, Cody (2012) Auburn, WA
B-3m_XC 15:40.44 #13 WA#50
Seward, Isaac (2012) Central Valley, WA
B-3m_XC 15:42.19 #14 WA#53
Seckel, Jared (2012) Central Valley, WA
B-3m_XC 15:45.81 #15 WA#56
Goldizen, Ian (2012) Olympic, WA
B-3m_XC 15:47.96 #16 WA#60
Giese, Logan (2013) Central Valley, WA
B-3m_XC 15:48.83 #17 WA#63
Taves, Jay Interlake, WA
B-3m_XC 15:53.48 #18 WA#76
Roberts, Aedan (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-3m_XC 15:53.74 #19 WA#77
Brown, Drew (2012) Central Valley, WA
B-3m_XC 15:55.32 #20 WA#83
Flannery, Tyler (2013) Auburn, WA
B-3m_XC 15:56.63 #21 WA#87
Maclean, Nick Bellevue, WA
B-3m_XC 15:56.98 #22 WA#89
Wallin, Brennan Auburn, WA
B-3m_XC 15:57.24 #23 WA#90

G-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Marina (2012) Kingston, WA
G-3m_XC 17:27.07 #1 WA#6
Hanson, Summer (2012) Interlake, WA
G-3m_XC 17:42.68 #2 WA#11
Colyer, Reagan (2013) North Kitsap, WA
G-3m_XC 17:45.12 #3 WA#13
Waghani, Niki Interlake, WA
G-3m_XC 17:47.10 #4 WA#15
Tansley, Antoinette (2015) Interlake, WA
G-3m_XC 17:54.06 #5 WA#17
Lucas, Nadia (2013) Interlake, WA
G-3m_XC 18:17.54 #6 WA#26
Hielkema, Marissa (2014) Lynden Christian, WA
G-3m_XC 18:22.10 #7 WA#28
Lund, Clara (2014) North Kitsap, WA
G-3m_XC 18:44.56 #8 WA#41
Ferguson, Isabel Bainbridge, WA
G-3m_XC 18:45.62 #9 WA#42
Grant, Brittany (2013) Port Townsend, WA
G-3m_XC 18:47.68 #10 WA#43
Lindquist, Signe Bainbridge, WA
G-3m_XC 18:53.71 #11 WA#49
Roberts, Annie (2014) Kingston, WA
G-3m_XC 18:55.40 #12 WA#52
Smith, Elena (2012) Nathan Hale, WA
G-3m_XC 18:59.53 #13 WA#54


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State