Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: McQuaid Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-10-01
Season: 2011 Cross Country
Location: Genesee Valley Park, Rochester, NY
Meet Comments: 3 miles


B-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bruce, Cameron (2012) Lansing, NY
B-3m_XC 15:21.00 #1 NY#4
Howkins, Tony (2012) Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-3m_XC 15:24.00 #1 OH#1
Libruk, Michael (2012) Shaker, NY
B-3m_XC 15:28.00 #1
Kemp, Barrett (2013) Oswayo Valley, PA
B-3m_XC 15:30.00 #2 PA#1
Kozyra, Nate (2012) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-3m_XC 15:31.00 #2 NY#9
Hornberger, TJ (2014) Lake Shore, NY
B-3m_XC 15:31.00 #2
Erb, M.J. (2012) Victor Central, NY
B-3m_XC 15:35.00 #3 NY#11
Jordon, Travis (2012) Gates-Chili, NY
B-3m_XC 15:38.00 #1 NY#13
Jewett, Curt (2013) Northeast Bradford, PA
B-3m_XC 15:38.00 #3 PA#3
Roach, cooper (2012) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
B-3m_XC 15:38.00 #4 NY#13
Rodriguez, Gabe (2013) Geneseo, NY
B-3m_XC 15:40.00 #4 NY#17
Jackosky, Nick (2012) Lakewood, OH
B-3m_XC 15:41.00 #2 OH#2
Vallecorsa, John (2012) Shaker, NY
B-3m_XC 15:41.00 #5
Burke, Mickey (2014) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-3m_XC 15:43.00 #6 NY#19
Sweeney, Andrew (2012) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-3m_XC 15:43.00 #7 NY#19
Herkenham, Buddy (2012) Burnt Hills, NY
B-3m_XC 15:44.00 #3
Smathers, Ryan (2013) North East, PA
B-3m_XC 15:46.00 #5 PA#5
Manahan, Ryan (2013) Marcellus, NY
B-3m_XC 15:48.00 #4 NY#32
Anvelt, Mike (2012) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
B-3m_XC 15:48.00 #5 NY#32
Pfeil, Frankie (2012) Royalton Hartland, NY
B-3m_XC 15:48.00 #6
Krakora, Matt (2012) Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-3m_XC 15:50.00 #6 OH#3
Brennan, Brian (2013) Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-3m_XC 15:51.00 #7 OH#4
Lewenstein, Ari (2012) Ithaca, NY
B-3m_XC 15:52.00 #8 NY#39
Greenberg, Josh (2012) Ithaca, NY
B-3m_XC 15:58.00 #9 NY#51
Crimmins, Brian (2012) Horseheads, NY
B-3m_XC 15:59.00 #10 NY#55
Williams, Sam (2013) Northeast Bradford, PA
B-3m_XC 16:00.00 #7 PA#7

G-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leff, Laura (2014) West Genesee, NY
G-3m_XC 17:14.00 #1 NY#1
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-3m_XC 17:50.00 #1 PA#2
Lembo, Katie (2014) Penfield, NY
G-3m_XC 17:50.00 #2 NY#11
Mantilla, Leila (2012) Penfield, NY
G-3m_XC 17:56.00 #3 NY#14
Jensen, Kennedy (2014) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-3m_XC 17:58.00 #4 NY#15
Zietz, maddy (2013) Windsor, NY
G-3m_XC 18:05.00 #2 NY#20
Martino, Dani (2014) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:10.00 #1 NY#26
McCormick, Meghan (2012) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-3m_XC 18:10.00 #5 NY#26
McCormick, Kate (2012) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-3m_XC 18:10.00 #6 NY#26
Reyda, Lauren (2015) Fredonia, NY
G-3m_XC 18:17.00 #3 NY#36
McLaughlin, Marta (2014) East Aurora, NY
G-3m_XC 18:18.00 #2
Marsh, Megan (7) Maple Grove, NY
G-3m_XC 18:22.00 #4 NY#44
Paratone, Amanda (2014) Webster Schroeder, NY
G-3m_XC 18:25.00 #7 NY#48
Pierce, Laura (2014) H.C. Williams, NY
G-3m_XC 18:27.00 #5 NY#54
Pruyn, Schuyler (2013) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:30.00 #3
Pietrocarlo, Hope (2016) Maple Grove, NY
G-3m_XC 18:31.00 #6 NY#59
Cole, Hannah (2013) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-3m_XC 18:32.00 #8 NY#61
Mullins, Lauren (2012) Johnson City, NY
G-3m_XC 18:33.00 #4 NY#64
Hallock, Allie (2012) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-3m_XC 18:33.00 #5 NY#64
Drapeau, Alyssa (2012) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:34.00 #6
Cupp, Jenna (2013) Newark Valley, NY
G-3m_XC 18:35.00 #7 NY#68
Casey, Jordan (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:37.00 #7
Palermo, Valerie (2013) Webster Schroeder, NY
G-3m_XC 18:37.00 #9 NY#72
O'Neill, Karli (2013) Churchville-Chili, NY
G-3m_XC 18:38.00 #1 NY#75
Carroll, Mary (2012) Ithaca, NY
G-3m_XC 18:39.00 #10 NY#76
Tuttle, Georgia (2013) West Irondequoit, NY
G-3m_XC 18:43.00 #2 NY#79
McCadden, Kaitlin (2012) Clarence, NY
G-3m_XC 18:45.00 #11 NY#81
Chase, Livia (2013) Starpoint, NY
G-3m_XC 18:45.00 #8
Murphy, Shannon (2012) Falconer, NY
G-3m_XC 18:46.00 #1 NY#83
Engel, Katie (2012) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-3m_XC 18:46.00 #12 NY#83
Anderson, Paige East Aurora, NY
G-3m_XC 18:48.00 #10 NY#85
Firl, Christina (2013) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-3m_XC 18:49.00 #8 MI#1
Hurta, Sage (2016) Hamilton, NY
G-3m_XC 18:50.00 #9 NY#86
O'Hara, Eileen (2013) Webster Thomas, NY
G-3m_XC 18:53.00 #3 NY#93
Albrecht, Autumn (2015) Brockport, NY
G-3m_XC 18:56.00 #2 NY#100
Garn, Rachel (2014) Marcellus, NY
G-3m_XC 18:57.00 #11
Greiner, Lizzie Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-3m_XC 18:58.00 #13
Bubie, Nicole (2012) Greece Odyssey, NY
G-3m_XC 18:58.00 #2
Fernandez, Allison (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:59.00 #12
DelSignore, Jenny (2013) Sweet Home, NY
G-3m_XC 18:59.00 #13
Steinke, Ruth Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-3m_XC 18:59.00 #14


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State