Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-10-15
Season: 2011 Cross Country
Location: Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City FL, FL
Meet Comments: 5k


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arroyo, Andres (2013) Colonial, FL
B-5k_XC 14:59.18 #1 FL#3
Clemente, Elliot (2012) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 15:02.73 #2
Miranda, Carlos (2013) North Broward Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 15:17.71 #3 FL#7
Del Monte, Max (2012) Chamberlain, FL
B-5k_XC 15:19.05 #4
Reynolds, Mac (2012) Nease, FL
B-5k_XC 15:22.32 #5 FL#8
Godwin, Chris (2012) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-5k_XC 15:22.32 #6
Anguish, Billy (2012) Winter Park, FL
B-5k_XC 15:30.48 #7 FL#10
Lopez, Avery (2013) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 15:33.42 #8
Rojas, Aaron (2012) Estero, FL
B-5k_XC 15:37.99 #9
Iglesias, Andrew (2014) North Broward Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 15:39.79 #10 FL#25
O'Connor, Quincy (2012) Celebration, FL
B-5k_XC 15:40.71 #11
Garcia, Manny (2012) Columbus, FL
B-5k_XC 15:41.38 #12 FL#28
Moore, Mitchell (2012) Olympia, FL
B-5k_XC 15:43.06 #13 FL#33
Pelletier, Joshua (2012) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-5k_XC 15:43.85 #14
Babinec, Michael (2012) Riverview, FL
B-5k_XC 15:45.85 #15
Magoulas, Michael (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 15:46.57 #16
Gates, Buddy (2013) Naples, FL
B-5k_XC 15:47.28 #17
Tejidor, Francisco (2012) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 15:47.66 #18 FL#39
Kotick, Jacob (2012) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-5k_XC 15:49.30 #19 FL#41
Buzzard, Christian (2012) Chiles, FL
B-5k_XC 15:49.64 #20 FL#42
Fernandez, Danny (2013) Columbus, FL
B-5k_XC 15:49.84 #21 FL#43
Mutz, Mark (2012) Lakeland Christian, FL
B-5k_XC 15:50.12 #22
Christenberry, Tho (2012) Plant, FL
B-5k_XC 15:50.19 #23
Hudak, Jacob (2012) Seminole, FL
B-5k_XC 15:50.68 #24
Irigoyen, Bert (2012) Ransom Everglades, FL
B-5k_XC 15:51.16 #25 FL#46
Brown, Aesop (2013) Fort Myers, FL
B-5k_XC 15:53.54 #26
Tomas, Fabian (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 15:55.44 #27
Convey, Kurt (2015) Coral Reef, FL
B-5k_XC 15:56.49 #28 FL#50
Palermo, Nicholas (2012) North Broward Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 15:58.50 #29 FL#55
Sharp, Brian (2012) Robinson, FL
B-5k_XC 16:00.02 #30
Lindsey, John (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-5k_XC 16:02.23 #31 FL#61
Scola, Billy (2012) Ransom Everglades, FL
B-5k_XC 16:02.92 #32 FL#64
Nichols, Travis (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
B-5k_XC 16:04.21 #1
Perez, Jose (2012) Haines City, FL
B-5k_XC 16:04.65 #33
Shearer, Lee (2013) Naples, FL
B-5k_XC 16:04.83 #34 FL#67
Main, Alex (2012) Berkeley Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:04.91 #35
Maher, Patrick (2012) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-5k_XC 16:05.22 #36 FL#69
Hippely, Sam (2012) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
B-5k_XC 16:05.65 #37 FL#71
Castro, Kenneth (2014) Columbus, FL
B-5k_XC 16:07.19 #38
Magee, Matt (2013) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-5k_XC 16:07.93 #39
Bess-Lima, Tyler (2013) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-5k_XC 16:08.25 #40
Baldwin, Luke (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-5k_XC 16:08.54 #41
Mccarthy, Tom (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-5k_XC 16:09.04 #42 FL#80
Chavez, Julian (2012) Estero, FL
B-5k_XC 16:09.27 #43 FL#81
Wise, Alan (2012) Ida Baker, FL
B-5k_XC 16:09.54 #2 FL#82
Foulsham, Curtis (2012) Plant, FL
B-5k_XC 16:10.28 #44
Benner, Lars (2013) Newsome, FL
B-5k_XC 16:10.29 #3
Leo, Adam (2012) Bartram Trail, FL
B-5k_XC 16:10.37 #45 FL#86
Drumm, David (2012) Matanzas, FL
B-5k_XC 16:11.39 #46
Bauer, Nicholas (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-5k_XC 16:11.61 #47 FL#92
Jude, Peter (2012) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 16:12.07 #48 FL#95
Mowery, Tyler (2012) Mandarin, FL
B-5k_XC 16:12.30 #49
Hundersmarck, Ryan (2012) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-5k_XC 16:13.47 #50
Linares, Daniel (2013) Columbus, FL
B-5k_XC 16:13.49 #51
Bireda, Ermias (2013) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
B-5k_XC 16:15.10 #52
Mcmahon, Ben (2012) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 16:15.52 #53
Henderson, Will (2013) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 16:16.52 #54
Majumdar, Shaun (2012) Berkeley Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:16.90 #55
Pineiro, Keneth (2014) Deland, FL
B-5k_XC 16:17.43 #56
Schnulle, Ryan (2012) Charlotte, FL
B-5k_XC 16:18.10 #57
Carver, Brandon (2012) Bartram Trail, FL
B-5k_XC 16:18.84 #58
Peon, Leonel (2012) Miami Sunset,
B-5k_XC 16:19.05 #59 #5
Licari, Peter (2012) Hagerty, FL
B-5k_XC 16:19.06 #4
Thimogene, Jims (2013) American Heritage, FL
B-5k_XC 16:19.47 #60
Edwards, Harrison (2013) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-5k_XC 16:20.06 #61
Decker, Cody (2012) Colonial, FL
B-5k_XC 16:20.15 #62
Profitt, John (2014) Colonial, FL
B-5k_XC 16:20.85 #63
Shearman, Brendan (2012) Fort Myers, FL
B-5k_XC 16:22.47 #64
Powers, Sam (2012) Plant, FL
B-5k_XC 16:22.71 #65
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) Bayshore, FL
B-5k_XC 16:23.55 #66
Cress, Kevin (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-5k_XC 16:23.71 #67
Slupecki, Jacob (2013) Lincoln, FL
B-5k_XC 16:23.94 #68
Ramirez, Raul (2013) Colonial, FL
B-5k_XC 16:24.05 #69
Kerrigan, Don (2012) Pensacola Catholic, FL
B-5k_XC 16:24.07 #5
Homme, Nick (2012) Seminole,
B-5k_XC 16:24.11 #70 #7
Hayes, Kyle (2012) Winter Park, FL
B-5k_XC 16:24.45 #71
Russo, Sean (2012) Chamberlain, FL
B-5k_XC 16:25.32 #72
Barr, Michael (2013) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-5k_XC 16:25.53 #73
Fernandez, Jorge (2012) Naples, FL
B-5k_XC 16:26.46 #74
Cartagena, Jose (2013) Estero, FL
B-5k_XC 16:26.93 #75
Krell, Jacob (2012) Chiles, FL
B-5k_XC 16:27.28 #76
Duncan, Brandon (2012) Armwood, FL
B-5k_XC 16:29.42 #77

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ortiz, Olivia (2013) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-5k_XC 17:41.94 #1
Williams, Lily (2012) Chiles, FL
G-5k_XC 17:46.87 #2
Smith, Kacy (2013) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 17:47.21 #3 FL#9
Candiano, Sarah (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-5k_XC 17:55.16 #4
Thomas, Carly (2012) Chiles, FL
G-5k_XC 17:55.59 #5
Seymour, Bryce (2013) Circle Christian, FL
G-5k_XC 18:01.94 #6
Grippo, Kari (2014) Gulf, FL
G-5k_XC 18:14.26 #7
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-5k_XC 18:16.03 #8
Ponder, Mary Kate (2012) Mandarin, FL
G-5k_XC 18:18.48 #9 FL#26
Jenkins, Bethany (2014) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 18:19.47 #10 FL#27
Olinger, Brittney (2014) Oak Hall, FL
G-5k_XC 18:20.83 #11 FL#29
Givens, Rachel (2013) Chiles, FL
G-5k_XC 18:22.27 #12
Greenleaf, Katelyn (2012) Northside Christian, FL
G-5k_XC 18:23.92 #13
Ankli, Amy (2012) Hagerty, FL
G-5k_XC 18:27.25 #14 FL#32
Heitling, Ashley (2013) Mount Dora, FL
G-5k_XC 18:28.06 #15
Shah, Nikita (2013) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
G-5k_XC 18:38.50 #16
Solis, Katy G (2013) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 18:42.08 #17
Gornisiewicz, Savanna (2013) Pine Crest, FL
G-5k_XC 18:46.63 #18 FL#43
Barlow, Caroline (2014) Gulf Coast, FL
G-5k_XC 18:46.99 #19 FL#44
Perry, Lauren (2017) Oak Hall, FL
G-5k_XC 18:48.99 #20 FL#49
Eaton, Alex (2014) Shorecrest Prep, FL
G-5k_XC 18:49.42 #21 FL#51
Loder, Hannah (2013) Matanzas, FL
G-5k_XC 18:51.64 #1
Petrik, Rachel (2012) Fort Myers, FL
G-5k_XC 18:52.92 #22 FL#56
Payne, Alex (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-5k_XC 18:54.01 #23 FL#60
Campo, Kaitlyn (2013) Olympia, FL
G-5k_XC 18:54.85 #24
Gonzalez, Lauren (2012) Ferguson, FL
G-5k_XC 18:56.61 #25
Stephens, Charlotte (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-5k_XC 19:00.50 #26 FL#70
Zarrella, Kristin (2013) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-5k_XC 19:04.03 #27
Brea, Lourdes (2014) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-5k_XC 19:05.31 #28 FL#75
Rodriguez, Julia (2013) Plant, FL
G-5k_XC 19:06.02 #29
Farrow, Regan (2013) Lake Howell, FL
G-5k_XC 19:06.33 #30 FL#77
Snyder, Claire (2014) Tampa Prep, FL
G-5k_XC 19:06.49 #1
De La Guarda, Step (2014) Ferguson, FL
G-5k_XC 19:06.96 #31 FL#78
Kissell, Danielle (2012) Plant, FL
G-5k_XC 19:07.74 #32
Schloss, Megan (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-5k_XC 19:11.46 #33
Stadtlander, Ashly (2012) St. Cloud,
G-5k_XC 19:13.74 #34 #1
Frank, Maria (2013) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 19:14.35 #35
Suarez, Giselle (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-5k_XC 19:14.66 #36 FL#92
Whiting, Sabrina (2014) Seffner Christian, FL
G-5k_XC 19:18.32 #37
Braynon-Moore, Marina (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-5k_XC 19:18.46 #38 FL#99
Roberts, Kaysi (2014) West Florida Tech, FL
G-5k_XC 19:19.60 #39
Ankli, Sarah (2012) Hagerty, FL
G-5k_XC 19:21.63 #40
Gonzalez, Octavia (2015) St. Cloud, FL
G-5k_XC 19:23.78 #41
Barbour, Kristen (2013) Nease, FL
G-5k_XC 19:24.55 #42
Hernandez, Emily (2014) Ferguson, FL
G-5k_XC 19:24.95 #43
Alexander, Rachelle (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-5k_XC 19:25.77 #44
Figueras, Cristina (2014) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-5k_XC 19:26.50 #45
Halfaker, Kara (2012) Plant, FL
G-5k_XC 19:26.54 #46
Slater, Katie (2014) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 19:29.22 #47
Thyfault, Mary Kat (2013) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-5k_XC 19:29.55 #48
Curth, Aja (2013) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 19:29.55 #49


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State