Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Mt. SAC Sweeps - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-10-22
Season: 2011 Cross Country
Location: Mt. Sac, Walnut, CA
Meet Comments: 2.91 miles very hilly


B-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fahy, Darren (2012) La Costa Canyon, CA
B-3m_XC 14:41.00 #1 Team CA#25
Martinez, Danny (2012) St. John Bosco, CA
B-3m_XC 14:44.00 #1 D3
Gonzalez, Sergio (2012) Arcadia, CA
B-3m_XC 14:49.00 #2 Team
Martinez, Kristian (2012) Golden Valley, CA
B-3m_XC 14:50.00 #3 Team
Miller, Cameron (2012) Stockdale, CA
B-3m_XC 14:51.00 #4 Team
Blankenbaker, Dylan (2012) Ramona, CA
B-3m_XC 14:52.00 #5 Team CA#58
Gutierrez, Luis (2012) Rancho Cucamonga, CA
B-3m_XC 14:55.00 #6 Team
Guijarro, Bryan (2012) William J. Pete Knight, CA
B-3m_XC 14:56.00 #1 Ind
Gaudreau, Billy (2012) St. Margaret's, CA
B-3m_XC 14:59.00 #1 D5
Garcia, Juan David (2012) Golden Valley, CA
B-3m_XC 15:03.00 #7 Team
Smith, Myles (2013) St. John Bosco, CA
B-3m_XC 15:08.00 #2 D3
Montoya, Bernie (2013) Cibola, AZ
B-3m_XC 15:08.00 #8 Team
Dileva, Jonathan (2012) Rancho Cucamonga, CA
B-3m_XC 15:09.00 #9 Team
Amos, Isaiah (2014) Burbank, CA
B-3m_XC 15:11.00 #2 Ind
Yarnall, Aj (2013) Saugus, CA
B-3m_XC 15:12.00 #3 Ind
Causey, Eric (2012) La Costa Canyon, CA
B-3m_XC 15:13.00 #10 Team
Fraire, Sergio (2013) Burbank, CA
B-3m_XC 15:14.00 #4 Ind
Haney, Blake (2014) Stockdale, CA
B-3m_XC 15:16.00 #11 Team
Hazlett, Jared (2012) Trabuco Hills, CA
B-3m_XC 15:16.00 #12 Team
Soto, Richie (2013) Marina, CA
B-3m_XC 15:16.00 #5 Ind
Lawson, John (2013) Sir Francis Drake, CA
B-3m_XC 15:17.00 #1 D4
Clark, Connor (2013) San Francisco University, CA
B-3m_XC 15:17.00 #2 D5
Martinez, Steven (2012) Otay Ranch, CA
B-3m_XC 15:17.00 #6 Ind
Bordoni, Jack (2012) Bellarmine, CA
B-3m_XC 15:19.00 #13 Team
Pratt, Mitchell (2013) Arcadia, CA
B-3m_XC 15:19.00 #14 Team
Reddish, Porter (2013) Vista Murrieta, CA
B-3m_XC 15:21.00 #15 Team
Riley, Forrest (2013) Ramona, CA
B-3m_XC 15:22.00 #16 Team
Land, Seamus (2012) San Luis Obispo, CA
B-3m_XC 15:22.00 #3 D3
Mihalik, Kevin (2012) Rancho Bernardo, CA
B-3m_XC 15:23.00 #17 Team
Qualls, Toby (2013) Mammoth, CA
B-3m_XC 15:25.00 #3 D5
Kelly, Curtis (2012) Stockdale, CA
B-3m_XC 15:26.00 #18 Team
Vargas, Ryan (2012) Arcadia, CA
B-3m_XC 15:27.00 #19 Team
Wilde-Botta, Will (2012) The Bishop's School, CA
B-3m_XC 15:28.00 #2 D4
Woolf, Nick (2012) Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
B-3m_XC 15:28.00 #7 Ind
Marshall, Kevin (2012) Trabuco Hills, CA
B-3m_XC 15:30.00 #20 Team
Price, Brandon (2013) St. Margaret's, CA
B-3m_XC 15:30.00 #4 D5
Esposito, Austin (2013) Rancho Cucamonga, CA
B-3m_XC 15:31.00 #21 Team
Brenneman, Paul (2012) St. Margaret's, CA
B-3m_XC 15:31.00 #5 D5
Matthews, Kevin (2013) Rancho Cucamonga, CA
B-3m_XC 15:32.00 #22 Team
Avila, Adam (2012) Cathedral, CA
B-3m_XC 15:32.00 #4 D3
Stromberg, Grant (2012) Palisades Charter, CA
B-3m_XC 15:32.00 #8 Ind
Jones, Jared (2012) Loyola, CA
B-3m_XC 15:33.00 #23 Team
Bloch, Matt (2012) Notre Dame, CA
B-3m_XC 15:34.00 #3 D4
Ebiner, Tom (2012) Damien, CA
B-3m_XC 15:34.00 #5 D3
Plumb, Nicholas (2012) Trabuco Hills, CA
B-3m_XC 15:35.00 #24 Team
Acton, Scott (2012) Desert Christian, CA
B-3m_XC 15:35.00 #6 D5
Ramirez, Elliott (2012) Brea Olinda, CA
B-3m_XC 15:35.00 #6 D3
Braude, Tal (2014) Torrey Pines, CA
B-3m_XC 15:36.00 #25 Team
Marquardt, Charles (2012) Loyola, CA
B-3m_XC 15:37.00 #26 Team
Privitelli, Nick (2012) Crespi, CA
B-3m_XC 15:37.00 #4 D4
Hansen, Brandon (2012) San Marcos, CA
B-3m_XC 15:37.00 #9 Ind
Celum, Clay (2012) Clovis West, CA
B-3m_XC 15:38.00 #10 Ind
Davis, Calvin (2012) Rancho Cucamonga, CA
B-3m_XC 15:38.00 #27 Team
Balder, Jack (2013) Great Oak, CA
B-3m_XC 15:38.00 #28 Team
Kraemer, Luke (2012) San Luis Obispo, CA
B-3m_XC 15:38.00 #7 D3
Fahy, Steven (2014) La Costa Canyon, CA
B-3m_XC 15:39.00 #29 Team
Nguyen, Cody (2012) Brea Olinda, CA
B-3m_XC 15:40.00 #8 D3
Fehrnstrom, Jamie (2012) Miramonte, CA
B-3m_XC 15:40.00 #9 D3
Garcia, Jazeel (2012) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-3m_XC 15:41.00 #30 Team
Hicks, Nick (2012) San Lorenzo Valley, CA
B-3m_XC 15:41.00 #5 D4
Martin, Shay (2013) Carlsbad, CA
B-3m_XC 15:42.00 #11 Ind
Bautista, Miguel (2014) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-3m_XC 15:42.00 #31 Team
Monrreal, Jose (2012) McFarland, CA
B-3m_XC 15:43.00 #10 D3
Stephens, Trevor (2013) Del Oro, CA
B-3m_XC 15:44.00 #11 D3
Spangler, David (2012) Hemet, CA
B-3m_XC 15:44.00 #12 Ind
Hammer, Matthew (2012) Palisades Charter, CA
B-3m_XC 15:44.00 #13 Ind
Emery, Brenden (2012) Great Oak, CA
B-3m_XC 15:44.00 #32 Team
Lepe, Steven (2013) Monte Vista, CA
B-3m_XC 15:45.00 #14 Ind
Tuit, Daniel (2012) Saugus, CA
B-3m_XC 15:45.00 #15 Ind
Valencia, Esteban (2012) Bellarmine, CA
B-3m_XC 15:45.00 #33 Team
Gomez, Daniel (2013) El Capitan, CA
B-3m_XC 15:46.00 #12 D3
Pugh, Brandon (2012) San Juan Hills, CA
B-3m_XC 15:46.00 #13 D3
Juarez, Jair (2012) Los Altos, CA
B-3m_XC 15:46.00 #14 D3
Read, Dillon (2013) Miramonte, CA
B-3m_XC 15:46.00 #15 D3
Stoll, Jonathan (2012) Burbank, CA
B-3m_XC 15:46.00 #16 Ind
Solis, Omar (2013) Vista Murrieta, CA
B-3m_XC 15:46.00 #34 Team
Nguyen, Aaron (2012) Golden Valley, CA
B-3m_XC 15:46.00 #35 Team
Dominguez, JJ (2012) Don Bosco Tech, CA
B-3m_XC 15:46.00 #6 D4
Helbock, Jarron (2012) Cathedral Catholic, CA
B-3m_XC 15:47.00 #16 D3
Freeman, Christian (2013) Carlsbad, CA
B-3m_XC 15:47.00 #17 Ind
Allen, Anthony (2012) St. Bonaventure, CA
B-3m_XC 15:47.00 #7 D4
Brandt, Conor (2012) Damien, CA
B-3m_XC 15:48.00 #17 D3
Morgan, Charles (2012) University, CA
B-3m_XC 15:48.00 #18 Ind
Velarde, Nathan (2013) Great Oak, CA
B-3m_XC 15:48.00 #36 Team
DelValle, Nolan (2013) Golden Valley, CA
B-3m_XC 15:48.00 #37 Team
Sanchez, Gustavo (2012) Nordhoff, CA
B-3m_XC 15:48.00 #8 D3
Nakahara, Michael (2013) West Torrance, CA
B-3m_XC 15:50.00 #18 D3
Eagon, Christian (2013) Ayala, CA
B-3m_XC 15:50.00 #19 Ind
Ford, Cameron (2012) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-3m_XC 15:50.00 #38 Team
Curtis, Bryan (2012) Desert Christian, CA
B-3m_XC 15:50.00 #7 D5
Velasquez, Zachary (2012) Otay Ranch, CA
B-3m_XC 15:51.00 #20 Ind
Hewitt, Michael (2012) Great Oak, CA
B-3m_XC 15:51.00 #39 Team
Voytilla, Dimitri (2012) Rancho Bernardo, CA
B-3m_XC 15:51.00 #40 Team
Hayes, Bryan (2012) Big Bear, CA
B-3m_XC 15:51.00 #9 D4
Hanson, Tyler (2013) Miramonte, CA
B-3m_XC 15:52.00 #19 D3
Solis, Cesar (2012) Cathedral, CA
B-3m_XC 15:52.00 #20 D3
Corea, Bernie (2013) Burbank, CA
B-3m_XC 15:53.00 #21 Ind
Deanda, Charles (2013) Bellarmine, CA
B-3m_XC 15:53.00 #41 Team
Bazargan, Sahm (2014) Oak Park, CA
B-3m_XC 15:54.00 #21 D3
Maddox, Jake (2012) Hemet, CA
B-3m_XC 15:54.00 #22 Ind
Shah, Anu (2012) Arcadia, CA
B-3m_XC 15:54.00 #42 Team
Tranquada, Alexander (2012) South Pasadena, CA
B-3m_XC 15:55.00 #22 D3
Bishop, Kevin (2012) Monta Vista, CA
B-3m_XC 15:55.00 #23 Ind
Vasquez, Christian (2014) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-3m_XC 15:55.00 #43 Team
Velasquez, Thomas (2012) Damien, CA
B-3m_XC 15:56.00 #23 D3
Estrada, Christopher (2016) Warren, CA
B-3m_XC 15:56.00 #24 Ind
Richardson, Alec (2012) Ramona, CA
B-3m_XC 15:56.00 #44 Team
Wilson, Joshua (2014) South Pasadena, CA
B-3m_XC 15:57.00 #24 D3
Martinez, Roberto (2013) Ayala, CA
B-3m_XC 15:57.00 #25 Ind
Bourke, Patrick (2013) Cathedral Catholic, CA
B-3m_XC 15:58.00 #25 D3
Torres, Bryce (2013) Tesoro, CA
B-3m_XC 15:58.00 #26 Ind
Warrick, Kyle (2013) Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
B-3m_XC 15:58.00 #27 Ind
Moncur, Max (2013) Trabuco Hills, CA
B-3m_XC 15:58.00 #45 Team
Johnston, Drake (2013) Palisades Charter, CA
B-3m_XC 15:59.00 #28 Ind
Potts, Aaron (2012) Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
B-3m_XC 15:59.00 #29 Ind
Fisher, Connor (2013) Stockdale, CA
B-3m_XC 15:59.00 #46 Team
Chamberlain, Kevin (2012) Great Oak, CA
B-3m_XC 15:59.00 #47 Team
Bueckert, Kyle (2013) Maranatha, CA
B-3m_XC 16:00.00 #10 D4
Munoz, Elias (2014) Cathedral, CA
B-3m_XC 16:00.00 #26 D3
Fernandez, Bryan (2013) Dos Pueblos, CA
B-3m_XC 16:00.00 #30 Ind
Hernandez, John (2013) Vista Murrieta, CA
B-3m_XC 16:00.00 #48 Team

G-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baxter, Sarah (2014) Simi Valley, CA
G-3m_XC 16:59.00 #1 Team
Garcia, Karlie (2013) Oakmont, CA
G-3m_XC 17:01.00 #1 D3 CA#16
Frankian, Karis (2012) Saugus, CA
G-3m_XC 17:12.00 #1 Ind
Navarrete, Xochitl (2012) Colony, CA
G-3m_XC 17:21.00 #2 Ind
Reddish, Erika (2012) Vista Murrieta, CA
G-3m_XC 17:25.00 #3 Ind
Huebner, Megan (2014) La Quinta, CA
G-3m_XC 17:30.00 #4 Ind
Fakler, Sarah (2013) Xavier Prep, AZ
G-3m_XC 17:31.00 #2 Team
Munyan, Hannah (2012) Sultana, CA
G-3m_XC 17:31.00 #5 Ind
Maxwell, Anna (2014) San Lorenzo Valley, CA
G-3m_XC 17:44.00 #1 D4
Chapus, Cami (2012) Harvard-Westlake, CA
G-3m_XC 17:45.00 #3 Team
Powers, Ashlee (2012) Corona Del Mar, CA
G-3m_XC 17:47.00 #2 D3
Souza, Shanoah (2013) La Costa Canyon, CA
G-3m_XC 17:48.00 #4 Team
Olivas, Adriana (2012) Centennial, CA
G-3m_XC 17:48.00 #6 Ind
Fairchild, Melissa (2014) Serrano, CA
G-3m_XC 17:52.00 #7 Ind
Vernola, Karla (2012) Simi Valley, CA
G-3m_XC 17:56.00 #5 Team
Mandel, Pauline (2012) Great Oak, CA
G-3m_XC 17:56.00 #6 Team
Bayliss, Christine (2015) San Ramon Valley, CA
G-3m_XC 17:57.00 #8 Ind
Abrahamson, Emma (2014) La Costa Canyon, CA
G-3m_XC 17:58.00 #7 Team
Dadkhah, Ashlyn (2012) Torrey Pines, CA
G-3m_XC 17:59.00 #8 Team
Sugimoto, Kelli (2012) Mira Costa, CA
G-3m_XC 18:00.00 #10 Team
Pianin, Jena (2013) Amador Valley, CA
G-3m_XC 18:00.00 #9 Team
Lane, Nicole (2012) El Molino, CA
G-3m_XC 18:03.00 #2 D4
Holland, Brianne (2015) Royal, CA
G-3m_XC 18:05.00 #9 Ind
Vinas, Rachel (2013) Simi Valley, CA
G-3m_XC 18:07.00 #11 Team
Kirkegaard, Hannah (2013) Ventura, CA
G-3m_XC 18:08.00 #10 Ind
Gillespie, Carina (2013) Otay Ranch, CA
G-3m_XC 18:09.00 #11 Ind
Gomez, Sheridan (2012) Dana Hills, CA
G-3m_XC 18:09.00 #12 Team
Larsen, Maiya (2015) Great Oak, CA
G-3m_XC 18:11.00 #13 Team
Blum, Bridget (2012) San Francisco University, CA
G-3m_XC 18:12.00 #1 D5
Orlie, Laura (2012) Xavier Prep, AZ
G-3m_XC 18:12.00 #14 Team
Jauregui, Jenay (2012) Saugus, CA
G-3m_XC 18:13.00 #12 Ind
Huntington, Katie (2013) Saugus, CA
G-3m_XC 18:14.00 #13 Ind
Barr, Erika (2012) Simi Valley, CA
G-3m_XC 18:14.00 #15 Team
Helbig, Ashley (2014) Great Oak, CA
G-3m_XC 18:15.00 #16 Team
Welsh, Anna (2012) Monterey, CA
G-3m_XC 18:15.00 #3 D3
Bosler, Rebekah (2014) La Costa Canyon, CA
G-3m_XC 18:16.00 #17 Team
Smith, Cassandra (2012) Trabuco Hills, CA
G-3m_XC 18:18.00 #18 Team
Canterbury, Paige (2013) Dana Hills, CA
G-3m_XC 18:19.00 #19 Team
McCall, Jordan (2012) Saugus, CA
G-3m_XC 18:21.00 #14 Ind
Yamane, Veronica (2014) Arcadia, CA
G-3m_XC 18:21.00 #20 Team
Davies, Nicole (2012) Coronado, CA
G-3m_XC 18:21.00 #3 D4
Bell, Hannah (2012) Esperanza, CA
G-3m_XC 18:21.00 #4 D3
Hernandez, Nicaela (2012) Vista Murrieta, CA
G-3m_XC 18:22.00 #15 Ind
Reynolds, Holland (2012) San Francisco University, CA
G-3m_XC 18:24.00 #2 D5
Lawson, Kelly (2013) La Costa Canyon, CA
G-3m_XC 18:25.00 #21 Team
Scharmann, Emily (2013) Tesoro, CA
G-3m_XC 18:25.00 #22 Team
Rohner, Bryn (2013) Rancho Buena Vista, CA
G-3m_XC 18:26.00 #16 Ind
Riggs, Sarah (2015) Simi Valley, CA
G-3m_XC 18:26.00 #23 Team
Voyles, Lauren (2014) Rancho Bernardo, CA
G-3m_XC 18:27.00 #24 Team
Voyles, Danielle (2014) Rancho Bernardo, CA
G-3m_XC 18:27.00 #25 Team
Sturges, Allison (2012) Mountain View, CA
G-3m_XC 18:31.00 #17 Ind
St. Laurent, Rebeckah (2013) Rancho Buena Vista, CA
G-3m_XC 18:32.00 #18 Ind
Tretbar, Brittany (2013) Desert Vista, AZ
G-3m_XC 18:32.00 #26 Team AZ#14
Maack, Jenna (2013) Desert Vista, AZ
G-3m_XC 18:33.00 #27 Team AZ#15
Kinzel, Lauren (2015) Xavier Prep, AZ
G-3m_XC 18:34.00 #28 Team AZ#16
Lapidus, Stephanie (2013) Tesoro, CA
G-3m_XC 18:34.00 #29 Team
Betts, Kylie (2013) Serrano, CA
G-3m_XC 18:37.00 #19 Ind
Tong, Jenna (2012) Mira Costa, CA
G-3m_XC 18:37.00 #30 Team
Quintero, Alejandra (2012) Arcadia, CA
G-3m_XC 18:38.00 #31 Team
Shabgahi, Venus (2012) Corona, CA
G-3m_XC 18:39.00 #20 Ind
Weissenbach, Amy (2012) Harvard-Westlake, CA
G-3m_XC 18:41.00 #32 Team
Mattice, Samantha (2014) Xavier Prep, AZ
G-3m_XC 18:42.00 #33 Team
Callan, Jennie (2013) San Francisco University, CA
G-3m_XC 18:43.00 #3 D5
Elliott, Ashley (2013) Tesoro, CA
G-3m_XC 18:43.00 #34 Team
McKenna, Gaffney (2013) Xavier Prep, AZ
G-3m_XC 18:44.00 #35 Team AZ#17
Totten, Chelsey (2013) Golden Valley, CA
G-3m_XC 18:45.00 #21 Ind
Mattias, Alison (2014) Foothill, CA
G-3m_XC 18:45.00 #36 Team
Regalado, Dominique (2014) Trabuco Hills, CA
G-3m_XC 18:45.00 #37 Team
Brajkovich, Ariana (2015) La Reina, CA
G-3m_XC 18:45.00 #4 D4
McNamee, Kim (2013) Great Oak, CA
G-3m_XC 18:47.00 #38 Team
Strickland, Natasha (2012) Laguna Beach, CA
G-3m_XC 18:47.00 #5 D4
Zerrenner, Addi (2014) Dos Pueblos, CA
G-3m_XC 18:49.00 #22 Ind
Jones, Desirae (2015) Simi Valley, CA
G-3m_XC 18:49.00 #39 Team
Maslan, Nicki (2012) Viewpoint, CA
G-3m_XC 18:49.00 #4 D5
Rodriguez, Jacqueline (2013) West Torrance, CA
G-3m_XC 18:49.00 #5 D3
Mateu, Sophie (2012) Royal, CA
G-3m_XC 18:50.00 #23 Ind
Gonzales, Evelyn (2012) San Pedro, CA
G-3m_XC 18:51.00 #24 Ind
Macmillan, Claire (2014) San Lorenzo Valley, CA
G-3m_XC 18:51.00 #6 D4
Van Loan, Helena (2014) South Pasadena, CA
G-3m_XC 18:52.00 #6 D3
Currin, Sophie (2013) Vistamar, CA
G-3m_XC 18:53.00 #5 D5
Kennedy, Emily (2012) Desert Christian, CA
G-3m_XC 18:55.00 #6 D5
Carino, Marisa (2014) Oakmont, CA
G-3m_XC 18:55.00 #7 D3
Johnson, Ali (2012) Crescenta Valley, CA
G-3m_XC 18:56.00 #25 Ind
Hunsaker, Hannah (2014) JSerra, CA
G-3m_XC 18:56.00 #7 D4
Kewley, Miranda (2013) Great Oak, CA
G-3m_XC 18:57.00 #40 Team
Weigel, Maya (2013) Mountain View, CA
G-3m_XC 18:58.00 #26 Ind
Messerly, Alexis (2013) Great Oak, CA
G-3m_XC 18:59.00 #41 Team
Padberg, Kalin (2012) Thousand Oaks, CA
G-3m_XC 18:59.00 #42 Team
Cordano, Christina (2013) Mayfield, CA
G-3m_XC 18:59.00 #8 D4
Sherman, Abby (2014) San Lorenzo Valley, CA
G-3m_XC 18:59.00 #9 D4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State