Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Washington Class 4A - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-11-05
Season: 2011 Cross Country
Meet Comments: cool, sunny


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Jacob (2012) Wenatchee, WA
B-5k_XC 15:03.00 #1 WA#3
Gardner, Andrew (2013) Mead, WA
B-5k_XC 15:07.00 #2 WA#5
Vargas, Santos (2012) Eisenhower, WA
B-5k_XC 15:13.50 #3 WA#6
Krotzer, Korey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-5k_XC 15:18.50 #4 WA#7
Beck, Wolfgang (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 15:18.90 #5 WA#8
Boersma, Nick (2012) Wenatchee, WA
B-5k_XC 15:24.40 #6 WA#12
Goodwin, Sumner (2013) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-5k_XC 15:29.70 #7 WA#15
Gilbert, Colby (2013) Skyview, WA
B-5k_XC 15:34.70 #8 WA#19
Kimsey, Alex (2012) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-5k_XC 15:35.20 #9 WA#21
Rodriguez, Jaziel (2012) Eisenhower, WA
B-5k_XC 15:36.30 #10 WA#23
Peloquin, Tristan (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 15:37.20 #11 WA#24
Symmes, Keegan (2013) Skyline, WA
B-5k_XC 15:37.50 #12 WA#25
Estelle, Joel (2012) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-5k_XC 15:37.70 #13 WA#27
Wolpert, John-Paul (2012) Walla Walla, WA
B-5k_XC 15:37.90 #14 WA#28
Bowns, Alex (2012) Ballard, WA
B-5k_XC 15:41.00 #15
Carroll, Logan (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 15:43.30 #16 WA#33
Roe, Aaron (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-5k_XC 15:45.30 #17 WA#36
Thorne, Travis (2013) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-5k_XC 15:50.40 #18 WA#43
Melchor, Alberto (2012) Davis, WA
B-5k_XC 15:52.90 #19 WA#48
Cunderla, Tristan (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-5k_XC 16:00.50 #20 WA#66
McCandless, Conor (2012) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 16:02.70 #21
Coughlin, Jamie (2013) Garfield, WA
B-5k_XC 16:03.60 #22
Lunder, Danny (2012) Kentwood, WA
B-5k_XC 16:04.50 #23 WA#77
Mclaughlin, Nathan (2012) Puyallup, WA
B-5k_XC 16:05.30 #24
Schofield, Daniel (2013) Mead, WA
B-5k_XC 16:05.90 #25 WA#81
Hunter, Corey (2014) Central Valley, WA
B-5k_XC 16:06.10 #26 WA#84
Mendenhall, Michael (2013) Inglemoor, WA
B-5k_XC 16:06.60 #27 WA#85
Conrad, Nathan (2012) Bothell, WA
B-5k_XC 16:08.20 #28
Nelson, Blake (2012) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-5k_XC 16:09.30 #29
Giese, Logan (2013) Central Valley, WA
B-5k_XC 16:09.60 #30 WA#98
Campbell, Riley (2014) Tahoma, WA
B-5k_XC 16:10.70 #31
Peloquin, Casey (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #32
Chapman, Kyle (2012) Eisenhower, WA
B-5k_XC 16:11.30 #33
Gagliano, Joseph (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 16:11.70 #34
Drinkwater, Will (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 16:11.90 #35
Stevens, Johnathan (2013) Redmond, WA
B-5k_XC 16:12.50 #36
Sork, Tanner (2012) Union, WA
B-5k_XC 16:13.00 #37
Thorsen, Michael (2012) Central Kitsap, WA
B-5k_XC 16:13.60 #38
Williamson, Cody (2014) Shelton, WA
B-5k_XC 16:15.40 #39
Schreiber, Drew (2014) Eisenhower, WA
B-5k_XC 16:15.90 #40
Peterson, Ryan (2012) Garfield, WA
B-5k_XC 16:16.80 #41
Dagley, James (2013) Tahoma, WA
B-5k_XC 16:17.40 #42
Calacat, Nick (2012) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-5k_XC 16:17.60 #43
Dominguez, Delfino (2013) Eisenhower, WA
B-5k_XC 16:19.10 #44
Grant, Tj (2012) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 16:19.90 #45
Statham, Steven (2012) Cascade, WA
B-5k_XC 16:20.10 #46
Martinez, Alexander (2013) Kentlake, WA
B-5k_XC 16:20.40 #47
Medina, Jesus (2014) Eisenhower, WA
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #48
Bradford, Ryan (2013) Kamiak, WA
B-5k_XC 16:21.20 #49
Kesting, Peter (2015) Olympia, WA
B-5k_XC 16:21.40 #50
Wilson, Chris (2012) Inglemoor, WA
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #51
Behrens, Jerry (2014) Kamiak, WA
B-5k_XC 16:22.80 #52
Love, Trevor (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-5k_XC 16:23.50 #53
Fletcher, Mason (2013) Puyallup, WA
B-5k_XC 16:23.80 #54
Atkinson, Jacob (2012) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-5k_XC 16:24.30 #55
Flindt, Michael (2012) Eastlake, WA
B-5k_XC 16:24.50 #56
Wood, Austin (2012) Monroe, WA
B-5k_XC 16:24.80 #57
Tafere, Haftom (2014) Todd Beamer, WA
B-5k_XC 16:25.30 #58
Ottesen, Michael (2013) Puyallup, WA
B-5k_XC 16:25.80 #59
Kendall, Casey (2012) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 16:26.60 #60
Hayes, Dylan (2014) Garfield, WA
B-5k_XC 16:27.10 #61
Seward, Isaac (2012) Central Valley, WA
B-5k_XC 16:27.70 #62
Gebrehiwet, Yohan (2013) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-5k_XC 16:27.90 #63
York, Tyler (2013) Eisenhower, WA
B-5k_XC 16:28.50 #64
Bertrand, Brett (2012) Puyallup, WA
B-5k_XC 16:29.30 #65

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McPhee, Jordan (2014) Mount Rainier, WA
G-5k_XC 17:24.70 #1 WA#3
Fuller, Alexis (2015) Union, WA
G-5k_XC 18:07.10 #2 WA#9
Olson, Chandler (2013) Woodinville, WA
G-5k_XC 18:20.20 #3
Martin, Alexia (2012) Kent Meridian, WA
G-5k_XC 18:20.80 #4 WA#17
Legresley, Megan (2015) Redmond, WA
G-5k_XC 18:22.70 #5 WA#18
Chavez, Mayra (2012) Eisenhower, WA
G-5k_XC 18:25.60 #6 WA#20
Atwood, Rachel (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-5k_XC 18:33.10 #7 WA#23
Atchison, Abby (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-5k_XC 18:40.50 #8 WA#29
Dunn, Kelsey (2014) Redmond, WA
G-5k_XC 18:41.60 #9 WA#30
Stephenson, Jordin (2013) Stanwood, WA
G-5k_XC 18:43.30 #10 WA#33
Sharp, Natalie (2015) Garfield, WA
G-5k_XC 18:44.10 #11
Tello, Elise (2014) Eisenhower, WA
G-5k_XC 18:45.90 #12
Kane, Sofia (2014) Olympia, WA
G-5k_XC 18:47.70 #13 WA#40
Kingma, Brooke (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-5k_XC 18:49.30 #14
Christen, Rose (2014) Central Kitsap, WA
G-5k_XC 18:50.90 #15 WA#47
Oosterhout, Elizabeth (2013) Tahoma, WA
G-5k_XC 18:51.20 #16 WA#49
Burke, Kyra (2013) Inglemoor, WA
G-5k_XC 18:53.30 #17 WA#54
Derby, Hannah (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-5k_XC 18:54.30 #18 WA#57
Kaluzny, Kaitlin (2012) Davis, WA
G-5k_XC 18:58.50 #19
Taferre, Sara (2013) Skyview, WA
G-5k_XC 19:02.40 #20
Tiernan, Delaney (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-5k_XC 19:02.60 #21 WA#69
Kiyohara, Leah (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-5k_XC 19:07.40 #22 WA#78
Phill, Daryl (2013) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-5k_XC 19:09.00 #23
Allen, Hannah (2012) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-5k_XC 19:10.00 #24 WA#81
Peterson, Jessica (2013) South Kitsap, WA
G-5k_XC 19:11.20 #25 WA#85
Hale, Rachel (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-5k_XC 19:11.60 #26 WA#86
Thurston, Jordan (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-5k_XC 19:12.20 #27 WA#89
Peloquin, Brenna (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
G-5k_XC 19:12.50 #28
Young, Holly (2012) Redmond, WA
G-5k_XC 19:13.30 #29 WA#90
O'Connor, Morgan (2012) Eastlake, WA
G-5k_XC 19:15.90 #30
Swanson, Hannah (2014) Roosevelt, WA
G-5k_XC 19:17.00 #31
Osgood, Rachel (2012) Issaquah, WA
G-5k_XC 19:17.40 #32
Carlson, Cyra (2015) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-5k_XC 19:18.40 #33
Nelson, Rachel (2013) Walla Walla, WA
G-5k_XC 19:19.00 #34
Bradley, Lindsey (2015) Richland, WA
G-5k_XC 19:19.30 #35
Ledwith, Gracie (2014) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-5k_XC 19:19.80 #36
Gibson, Bri (2015) Snohomish, WA
G-5k_XC 19:24.40 #37
McKinney, Kaitlyn (2013) Union, WA
G-5k_XC 19:24.80 #38
Maldonado, Danielle (2012) Mead, WA
G-5k_XC 19:26.10 #39
Sanders, Issac (2012) Central Valley, WA
G-5k_XC 19:26.70 #40
Sears, Sabrina (2012) Evergreen, WA
G-5k_XC 19:27.00 #41
Clawson, Ellie (2015) Issaquah, WA
G-5k_XC 19:27.50 #42
Spray, Jessica (2013) Newport, WA
G-5k_XC 19:27.80 #43
Mock, Julianna (2012) Tahoma, WA
G-5k_XC 19:29.80 #44


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State