Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MN 2A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-11-05
Season: 2011 Cross Country
Location: St. Olaf College - Northfield, MN


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thorson, Josh (2012) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 15:29.90 #1
Macon, Riley (2012) Mayo, MN
B-5k_XC 15:39.50 #2 MN#7
Koivisto, Troy (2012) Dassel-Cokato, MN
B-5k_XC 15:40.10 #3 MN#9
Ellingson, Glen (2012) Moorhead, MN
B-5k_XC 15:44.40 #4 MN#11
O'Brien, Cole (2012) Burnsville, MN
B-5k_XC 15:46.30 #5
Docherty, Kevin (2013) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
B-5k_XC 15:48.30 #6 MN#14
Hall, Wayde (2013) Stillwater, MN
B-5k_XC 15:53.00 #7
Duerr, Joey (2015) Chaska, MN
B-5k_XC 15:57.70 #8
Klecker, John (2012) Hopkins, MN
B-5k_XC 16:00.70 #9 MN#34
Colvin, Eric (2013) Stillwater, MN
B-5k_XC 16:01.00 #10
Olson, Connor (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:01.20 #11
Burke, Will (2013) Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 16:01.60 #12
Broadwell, Tyler (2012) Sartell, MN
B-5k_XC 16:02.60 #13
Bule, Ahmed (2013) Central, MN
B-5k_XC 16:05.90 #14 MN#43
Oelke, Nick (2013) Eastview, MN
B-5k_XC 16:06.00 #15
LaVallee, Phillip (2012) Monticello, MN
B-5k_XC 16:06.20 #16
Speir, Sidney (2013) McIntosh, GA
B-5k_XC 16:06.40 #17
Salan, Abdullahi (2012) Burnsville, MN
B-5k_XC 16:06.70 #18
McKenzie, Luke (2012) Chisago Lakes, MN
B-5k_XC 16:08.70 #19
Reichow, Joel (2012) White Bear Lake, MN
B-5k_XC 16:09.30 #20
Rock, Nathan (2012) Rosemount, MN
B-5k_XC 16:10.00 #21
Saxton, Ben (2012) Lakeville North, MN
B-5k_XC 16:10.40 #22
Cotter, Steven (2013) Andover, MN
B-5k_XC 16:10.70 #23 MN#54
Wharram, Parker (2012) Mound-Westonka, MN
B-5k_XC 16:13.30 #24
Sage, Brendan (2013) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-5k_XC 16:13.30 #25
Meados, Chris (2014) Andover, MN
B-5k_XC 16:13.60 #26 MN#62
Mamoud, Faysol (2015) Burnsville, MN
B-5k_XC 16:13.90 #27
Olson, Alec (2012) Chanhassen, MN
B-5k_XC 16:14.20 #28
Ahmed, Ali (2014) Burnsville, MN
B-5k_XC 16:14.20 #28
Musa, Mubarik (2012) Worthington, MN
B-5k_XC 16:16.20 #30
Linner, Thomas (2012) Stillwater, MN
B-5k_XC 16:16.80 #31
Lawton, Cal (2014) Eden Prairie, MN
B-5k_XC 16:17.70 #32 MN#73
Lumbar, Matt (2014) Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 16:18.30 #33
Rue, Nate (2012) Como Park, MN
B-5k_XC 16:18.70 #34
Schimmel, Steven (2012) Mayo, MN
B-5k_XC 16:18.70 #35
Fisher, Mitch (2012) Andover, MN
B-5k_XC 16:19.60 #36
Aarness, Tayler (2014) Stillwater, MN
B-5k_XC 16:20.50 #37 MN#79
Roozen, Zach (2012) Mounds View, MN
B-5k_XC 16:24.50 #38
Benning, Zack (2014) Hastings, MN
B-5k_XC 16:27.30 #39
Reyes, Ricardo (2012) Eden Prairie, MN
B-5k_XC 16:27.80 #40
Capra, Trevor (2013) Rosemount, MN
B-5k_XC 16:27.80 #41
Hansen, Andrew (2012) Eden Prairie, MN
B-5k_XC 16:28.10 #42
Vankeulen, Grant (2012) Marshall, MN
B-5k_XC 16:29.40 #43
Carlson, Sam (2014) Bemidji, MN
B-5k_XC 16:29.70 #44

G-4k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hauger, Maria (2013) Shakopee, MN
G-4k_XC 14:04.10 #1
Piepenburg, Jamie (2012) Alexandria, MN
G-4k_XC 14:04.80 #2
Truedson, Jenna (2015) Bemidji, MN
G-4k_XC 14:23.90 #3 MN#8
Hasz, Megan (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-4k_XC 14:29.60 #4
Hasz, Bethany (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-4k_XC 14:32.00 #5
Larson, Kaytlyn (2015) Lakeville South, MN
G-4k_XC 14:36.70 #6
Heitzman, Nicole (2013) Andover, MN
G-4k_XC 14:37.50 #7
Anderson, Danielle (2013) Eagan, MN
G-4k_XC 14:39.30 #8
French, Anna (2015) Wayzata, MN
G-4k_XC 14:40.30 #10 MN#24
D'Heilly, Paige (2013) Coon Rapids, MN
G-4k_XC 14:40.80 #11 MN#26
Stoick, Amber (2012) Monticello, MN
G-4k_XC 14:43.50 #12
Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) Monticello, MN
G-4k_XC 14:43.50 #13
Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) Monticello, MN
G-4k_XC 14:43.50 #13 MN#33
Hubbell, Martha (2014) Visitation, MN
G-4k_XC 14:43.90 #14
Stauber, Natalie (2013) Hermantown, MN
G-4k_XC 14:44.70 #15 MN#38
Sorensen, Shaelyn (2014) Tartan, MN
G-4k_XC 14:45.50 #16
Brekken, Annie (2015) Lakeville South, MN
G-4k_XC 14:47.70 #17
Janssen, Taylor (2013) Moorhead, MN
G-4k_XC 14:48.00 #18
Baker, Erin (2014) Grand Rapids, MN
G-4k_XC 14:50.50 #19
Overby, Madison (2016) Austin, MN
G-4k_XC 14:51.10 #20
Jeter, Hannah (2014) Eden Prairie, MN
G-4k_XC 14:51.30 #21 MN#55
Rachel, Winona (2013) Shakopee, MN
G-4k_XC 14:51.70 #22 MN#57
Maurer, Anna (2014) Hill - Murray, MN
G-4k_XC 14:52.90 #23 MN#61
Halverson, Annika (2014) Wayzata, MN
G-4k_XC 14:54.60 #24 MN#64
Scholl, Taylor (2012) Prior Lake, MN
G-4k_XC 14:54.80 #25
Fassett-Carman, Robin (2013) Southwest, MN
G-4k_XC 14:55.10 #26 MN#67
Donovan, Sally (2012) Minneapolis South, MN
G-4k_XC 14:59.20 #27 MN#83
Betzler, Mariah (2014) Monticello, MN
G-4k_XC 15:02.40 #28
Hoelscher, Lucy (2016) Minnetonka, MN
G-4k_XC 15:04.60 #29
Korzenowski, Anastasia (2017) Chanhassen, MN
G-4k_XC 15:04.90 #30
Bain, Piper (2012) Edina, MN
G-4k_XC 15:05.00 #31
Cabak, Melissa (2012) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-4k_XC 15:06.10 #32
Bartlett, Allison (7) Forest Lake, MN
G-4k_XC 15:06.90 #33
Freed, Margie (2016) Simley, MN
G-4k_XC 15:07.20 #34
Olson, Hannah (2012) Richfield, MN
G-4k_XC 15:08.60 #35
Fritz, Katelyn (2012) Anoka, MN
G-4k_XC 15:09.60 #36
Ness, Bailey (2014) East Ridge, MN
G-4k_XC 15:09.60 #37
Perkins, Taylor (2013) Lakeville North, MN
G-4k_XC 15:09.90 #38
Foreman, Abbi (2013) Chisago Lakes, MN
G-4k_XC 15:11.60 #39
Hett, Vivian (2014) Burnsville, MN
G-4k_XC 15:12.80 #40
Cordes, Allison (2013) Roseville, MN
G-4k_XC 15:13.70 #41
Schlegel, Chelsea (2013) Elk River, MN
G-4k_XC 15:14.30 #42


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State