Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Florida Class 4A - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-11-19
Season: 2011 Cross Country


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arroyo, Andres (2013) Colonial, FL
B-5k_XC 15:13.74 #1
Godwin, Chris (2012) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-5k_XC 15:37.40 #2
Christenberry, Tho (2012) Plant, FL
B-5k_XC 15:42.08 #3 FL#32
Hudak, Jacob (2012) Seminole, FL
B-5k_XC 15:43.13 #4 FL#34
Moore, Mitchell (2012) Olympia, FL
B-5k_XC 15:44.96 #5
Charles, Anderson (2012) John I. Leonard, FL
B-5k_XC 15:51.54 #6 FL#47
Anguish, Billy (2012) Winter Park, FL
B-5k_XC 15:56.52 #7
Babinec, Michael (2012) Riverview, FL
B-5k_XC 15:57.69 #8
Convey, Kurt (2015) Coral Reef, FL
B-5k_XC 15:58.84 #9
Castro, Kenneth (2014) Columbus, FL
B-5k_XC 15:59.67 #10 FL#57
Mowery, Tyler (2012) Mandarin, FL
B-5k_XC 16:03.43 #11
Fernandez, Daniel (2013) Columbus, FL
B-5k_XC 16:04.13 #12 FL#66
Benner, Lars (2013) Newsome, FL
B-5k_XC 16:05.61 #13
Decker, Cody (2012) Colonial, FL
B-5k_XC 16:08.84 #14 FL#79
Salis, Matt (2012) Vero Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 16:10.50 #15
White, Ryan (2012) Park Vista Community, FL
B-5k_XC 16:11.63 #16
Foulsham, Curtis (2012) Plant, FL
B-5k_XC 16:12.06 #17
Mccarthy, Thomas (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-5k_XC 16:12.96 #18 FL#98
Pineiro, Keneth (2014) Deland, FL
B-5k_XC 16:15.50 #19
Anderson, Brian (2012) Lyman, FL
B-5k_XC 16:15.64 #20
Flynn, Keegan (2012) Seminole, FL
B-5k_XC 16:16.66 #21
Medrano, Salvador (2013) John I. Leonard, FL
B-5k_XC 16:17.46 #22
Profitt, John (2014) Colonial, FL
B-5k_XC 16:18.20 #23
Licht, Caleb (2013) Colonial, FL
B-5k_XC 16:18.30 #24
Mckenna, Paul (2013) Countryside, FL
B-5k_XC 16:19.64 #25
Licari, Peter (2012) Hagerty, FL
B-5k_XC 16:21.69 #26
Morgan, Hunter (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
B-5k_XC 16:22.39 #27
Bauer, Nicholas (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-5k_XC 16:23.68 #28
Linares, Daniel (2013) Columbus, FL
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #29
Martinez, Justin (2013) Newsome, FL
B-5k_XC 16:25.75 #30
Bengston, Charlie (2013) John I. Leonard, FL
B-5k_XC 16:28.01 #31
Deleva, Anthony (2014) Coral Glades, FL
B-5k_XC 16:28.57 #32

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blake, Bridget (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-5k_XC 18:05.62 #1
Headley, Emily (2015) Olympia, FL
G-5k_XC 18:25.39 #2
Kissell, Danielle (2012) Plant, FL
G-5k_XC 18:41.66 #3
Gonzalez, Lauren (2012) Ferguson, FL
G-5k_XC 18:44.37 #4 FL#39
Johnson, Amber (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-5k_XC 18:44.98 #5 FL#40
Fox, Scarlett (2013) Plant, FL
G-5k_XC 18:47.24 #6
Schloss, Megan (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-5k_XC 18:52.68 #7 FL#55
Payne, Alexandra (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-5k_XC 18:56.85 #8
Classe, Heather (2012) Boone, FL
G-5k_XC 18:57.88 #9 FL#67
Ponder, Mary Kate (2012) Mandarin, FL
G-5k_XC 19:01.89 #10
Figueras, Cristina (2014) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-5k_XC 19:02.34 #11 FL#72
Montero, Elma (2012) Lake Howell, FL
G-5k_XC 19:03.12 #12 FL#73
Ankli, Amy (2012) Hagerty, FL
G-5k_XC 19:04.11 #13
Watson, Taylor (15) Olympia, FL
G-5k_XC 19:04.75 #14
Hernandez, Aylwyn (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-5k_XC 19:12.20 #15 FL#86
Hamel, Alyssa (2012) Olympia, FL
G-5k_XC 19:15.94 #16
Hernandez, Emily (2014) Ferguson, FL
G-5k_XC 19:18.48 #17 FL#100
Concepcion, Natalie (2012) Ferguson, FL
G-5k_XC 19:19.71 #18
Filliben, Courtney (2013) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-5k_XC 19:20.11 #19
Rischar, Brianna (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-5k_XC 19:21.47 #20
Suarez, Giselle (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-5k_XC 19:22.93 #21
Farrow, Regan (2013) Lake Howell, FL
G-5k_XC 19:23.99 #22
Schmick, Kaley (2015) Cypress Creek, FL
G-5k_XC 19:24.88 #23
Rodriguez, Julia (2013) Plant, FL
G-5k_XC 19:25.22 #24
Halfaker, Kara (2012) Plant, FL
G-5k_XC 19:27.65 #25


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State