Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Bishop Loughlin Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-12-17
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parker, Erin Roosevelt, NY
B-55 6.51 #1 NY#12
Parker, Erin Roosevelt, NY
B-55 6.54 #1
Dixon, Danito (2013) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55 6.58 #2
Dixon, Danito (2013) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55 6.61 #2
Nicholas, Andy Midwood, NY
B-55 6.62 #3 NY#28
Osipitan, Tommy (2012) Colonie Central, NY
B-55 6.63 #3 NY#31
Colucci, Taylor (2012) Stony Brook, NY
B-55 6.64 #4
Agyeman, Ernest (2014) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55 6.64 #4
Nicholas, Andy Midwood, NY
B-55 6.67 #5
Mathis, Niager (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-55 6.67 #6 PA#9
Agyeman, Ernest (2014) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55 6.68 #7
Henry, Davon (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-55 6.69 #10
Colucci, Taylor (2012) Stony Brook, NY
B-55 6.69 #5
Abolumn, Afees Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-55 6.69 #8 MD#49
Dukes, Tyquan (2012) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-55 6.69 #9
Lawrence, Michael Martin Van Buren, NY
B-55 6.70 #11 NY#56
Thomas, Tariq (2013) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.70 #12 NY#56
Orhe, Josiah Westbury, NY
B-55 6.70 #13 NY#56
Peters, Dellon (2014) James Madison, NY
B-55 6.70 #14
Malcum, Timoy Henry Snyder, NJ
B-55 6.71 #15 NJ#83
Goodwin, Tresean (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-55 6.72 #16 NY#65
Harris, Robert (2013) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-55 6.72 #17 NY#65
Gordon, Jallon DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-55 6.73 #18 MD#71
June, Dequanne (2012) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-55 6.73 #19
Melfam, Tyrief Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-55 6.73 #20 PA#21
Heumengni, Patrick Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-55 6.74 #21 NY#76
Porter, Jackson (2013) Mount Hebron, MD
B-55 6.75 #23
Denner, Anderson Boys and Girls, NY
B-55 6.76 #24
Spooner, Gabe (2012) Xavier, NY
B-55 6.77 #25 NY#88
Cooper, Tyler (2014) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-55 6.77 #26
Aristide, Calvin Elmont Memorial, NY
B-55 6.78 #27 NY#93
Smith, Aziz (2015) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-55 6.79 #28
Lawrence, Michael Martin Van Buren, NY
B-55 6.79 #6
Messina, Mike Glenelg, MD
B-55 6.80 #29
Gooden, Sylvester Newark Tech, NJ
B-55 6.81 #30
Williams, Jalen (2014) Easton, PA
B-55 6.82 #31 PA#51
Brown, Mike (2013) Norristown Area, PA
B-55 6.83 #32
Signore, Rocco (2013) Chaminade, NY
B-55 6.83 #33
lobban, mike (2012) Washington, NJ
B-55 6.84 #34

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-300 33.56 #1 US#1 PA#1
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-300 34.41 #1 pre
Nicholas, Andy Midwood, NY
B-300 34.74 #2 US#19 NY#8
Dukes, Tyquan (2012) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-300 34.87 #3 US#21 NY#9
Nicholas, Andy Midwood, NY
B-300 34.91 #2
Dukes, Tyquan (2012) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-300 35.04 #3
Reber, Alex (2013) Cherry Hill East, NJ
B-300 35.08 #4 US#28 NJ#3
Carr, Joe (2012) Burnt Hills, NY
B-300 35.11 #5 US#29 NY#11
Flaviano, George (2013) Digital Harbor, MD
B-300 35.24 #5 US#36 MD#4
Carr, Joe (2012) Burnt Hills, NY
B-300 35.39 #6
Goodwin, Tresean (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-300 35.41 #7
Wagner, Edward (2012) Xavier, NY
B-300 35.69 #8 US#76 NY#23
Sainato, Giancarlo (2012) Colonie Central, NY
B-300 35.73 #9 US#81 NY#24
Mitchell, Dorwin (2013) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-300 35.74 #10 US#82 NY#25
Valentine, Isiaha Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-300 35.75 #11 US#86 NY#27
Malcolm, Timoy (2012) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-300 35.89 #12 NJ#7
Ventour, Justin Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-300 35.90 #13 NY#33
Landy, Josh (2012) La Salle Ins, NY
B-300 36.00 #14 NY#41
Hunter, Cristian (2013) Penn Wood, PA
B-300 36.03 #15 PA#2
Moore, Terrel Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-300 36.30 #16 NY#54
Lawson, Tyroy (2013) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-300 36.42 #17
Reber, Alex (2013) Cherry Hill East, NJ
B-300 36.43 #4
Menza, Anthony (2012) Manalapan, NJ
B-300 36.51 #18 NJ#24
Ingram, Derrick (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-300 36.58 #19 NY#80
Armand, Bryan (2012) Columbia, NJ
B-300 36.65 #20 NJ#25
Parnell, Ian (2013) Hackley, NY
B-300 36.65 #21
Richardson, Blake (2012) Glenelg, MD
B-300 36.72 #22
Hewitt, Amare East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-300 36.75 #23 NY#88
Odulana, Emmanuel Willingboro, NJ
B-300 36.76 #24 NJ#27
McFarlin, Scott (2012) Methacton, PA
B-300 36.91 #25 PA#3
Leach, Tyrone (2015) Norristown Area, PA
B-300 36.96 #26 PA#4
Abolurin, Afees (2012) Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-300 37.01 #27 MD#72
Johnson, Daniel (2012) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-300 37.03 #28
Wilborn, Octavious Middletown, NY
B-300 37.04 #29
Atkins, Brandon (2013) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-300 37.10 #30
Gordon, Jahlan (2013) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-300 37.10 #31
Pittman, J Riverhead, NY
B-300 37.14 #32
Hunt, Kyle (2013) Archbishop Curley, MD
B-300 37.16 #33
Colucci, Taylor (2012) Stony Brook, NY
B-300 37.24 #34
Romano, Justin (2012) Connetquot, NY
B-300 37.26 #35
Signore, Rocco (2013) Chaminade, NY
B-300 37.26 #36
Porter, Jackson (2013) Mount Hebron, MD
B-300 37.28 #37
Freeman, Boye Penn Wood, PA
B-300 37.35 #38 PA#5
Ali, Roger Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 37.37 #39
Boney, Jamei North Babylon, NY
B-300 37.40 #40
Owe, Josah Westbury, NY
B-300 37.43 #41
Thorato, Marquis Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-300 37.46 #42
Obadare, Ayo (2013) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-300 37.50 #43
Williams, Jalen Easton, PA
B-300 37.55 #44 PA#6
Asamoah, Wilfred (2013) Edison, NJ
B-300 37.57 #45 NJ#45
Mathis, Niaver Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-300 37.58 #46 PA#7
Lorentsen, Brian Connetquot, NY
B-300 37.58 #47
Campbell, Kareem (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 37.58 #48
Kennelly, Dennis Fordham Prep, NY
B-300 37.67 #49
Morrison, Jashane Boys and Girls, NY
B-300 37.69 #50
Barry, Kevin (2013) Cherry Hill East, NJ
B-300 37.71 #51 NJ#51
Meeks, Malik DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-300 37.73 #52
Dinoro, Andrei (2012) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-300 37.75 #53
Devore, Tremaine (2013) Freeport, NY
B-300 37.78 #54
Krell, Brad Cherry Hill East, NJ
B-300 37.80 #55 NJ#54
Burton, Kashief (2012) Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-300 37.86 #56
Clancy, JJ Conestoga, PA
B-300 37.90 #58 PA#8
Kidd, Dwayne Brentwood, NY
B-300 37.96 #59
Wright, Roshane (2013) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-300 37.96 #60
Hodge, Shaquille Valley Stream South, NY
B-300 37.97 #61
Henry, Shaquille Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 37.98 #62
Harris, Devin Plainfield, NJ
B-300 38.00 #63 NJ#69

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardy, Haneef (2012) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-600 1:21.86 #1
Grant, Javaun Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:22.88 #2
Keefer, L Fordham Prep, NY
B-600 1:23.06 #3 US#46 NY#22
correa, travis (2012) Bellport, NY
B-600 1:23.10 #4 US#48 NY#24
Stiles, Johnathon (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-600 1:23.26 #5 US#51 PA#2
Clark, Isaac (2013) Pleasantville, NJ
B-600 1:23.27 #6 US#52 NJ#7
Phillips, Marcus (2012) Cherry Hill East, NJ
B-600 1:23.34 #7 US#53 NJ#8
McDonald, Alex (2012) Collegiate, NY
B-600 1:23.59 #8 US#66 NY#31
Davis, Delroy Medgar Evers, NY
B-600 1:23.70 #9
Rose, Richard (2015) Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:24.25 #10
Gayle, Steven (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-600 1:24.40 #11
Johnson, Joel Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:24.42 #12
Greenwood, Jonathan (2013) Freeport, NY
B-600 1:24.78 #13
Garcia, Will (2012) Collegiate, NY
B-600 1:24.88 #14 NY#55
Parnell, Ian (2013) Hackley, NY
B-600 1:25.41 #15 NY#72
Burton, Shakoy (2013) Middletown, NY
B-600 1:25.42 #16
Edwards, Andrew Edison, NJ
B-600 1:25.67 #17 NJ#15
Gomez, Phillip (2013) Glen Ridge, NJ
B-600 1:25.75 #18 NJ#19
Stukes, Quick (2013) Digital Harbor, MD
B-600 1:25.78 #19 MD#1
Bruton, Lamar (2013) Howard Tech, DE
B-600 1:25.86 #20 DE#1
Edwards, Darian Walkill, NJ
B-600 1:26.38 #21 NJ#22
Scott, Brandt Long Beach, NY
B-600 1:26.60 #22
Justin, Joseph (2013) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-600 1:26.69 #23 MD#2
Propst, Edgar (2012) Old Mill, MD
B-600 1:26.70 #24 MD#3
Brown, Aron (2012) Great Neck South, NY
B-600 1:27.15 #25
Morais, Orane Newark Tech, NJ
B-600 1:27.34 #26 NJ#37
Heitmann, Spencer Fordham Prep, NY
B-600 1:27.65 #27
Parker, Bruce (2012) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-600 1:27.69 #28
Grant, Justin (2013) Freeport, NY
B-600 1:27.79 #29
Porter, Larry Washington Twp, NJ
B-600 1:27.99 #30 NJ#48

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rhodes, Robert (2012) Boys and Girls, NY
B-1000 2:31.13 #1
Clark, Jacob (2013) Pleasantville, NJ
B-1000 2:31.33 #2 US#32 NJ#3
Greene, Sidgie (2013) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-1000 2:32.00 #3 US#37 NY#12
Horgan, Ryan (2012) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-1000 2:33.31 #4 US#68 PA#1
Palafox, Derek (2012) Bellport, NY
B-1000 2:33.55 #5 US#71 NY#23
Moran, Kris (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-1000 2:34.54 #6 US#100 NY#33
Philbrick, Samuel (2012) Brooklyn Tech, NY
B-1000 2:35.43 #7 NY#49
DeJoode, Devin (2012) Pine Plains, NY
B-1000 2:35.68 #8
Rocks, Devin (2013) Bishop Ford, NY
B-1000 2:36.62 #9
Ball, Ronaldo (2013) Curtis, NY
B-1000 2:37.26 #10
Flynn, Steven (2012) Edison, NJ
B-1000 2:37.28 #11 NJ#14
Scripture, Avery (2013) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-1000 2:37.39 #12 PA#2
Eldershaw, Brando (2012) Jackson Memorial, NJ
B-1000 2:38.10 #13 NJ#17
Fernandez, Dan (2012) Burnt Hills, NY
B-1000 2:38.41 #14 NY#96
Arias, Daquoberto Pleasantville, NY
B-1000 2:39.58 #15
Brown, Erick (2013) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-1000 2:40.05 #16
Harrison, Brent Chaminade, NY
B-1000 2:40.06 #17
Vettom, Shawn Suffern, NY
B-1000 2:40.10 #18
Jiminez, Victor (2013) Columbia, NJ
B-1000 2:40.39 #19 NJ#29
Wolfe, Andrew (2012) Easton, PA
B-1000 2:40.50 #20 PA#3
Spive, Alex New Canaan, CT
B-1000 2:41.07 #21 CT#30
Chateau, Colin Wallkill, NY
B-1000 2:41.98 #22
Aitken, Tevin Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-1000 2:41.99 #23

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cheserek, Edward (2013) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-Mile 4:09.90 #1
Willig, Ned (2012) Great Valley, PA
B-Mile 4:17.47 #2
Price, Everett (2012) New Providence, NJ
B-Mile 4:19.11 #3
Lewandowski, Stephen (2012) Mountain Lakes, NJ
B-Mile 4:23.57 #4
Phillips, Ryan (2012) Regis, NY
B-Mile 4:27.85 #5
Robertson, Stephen (2012) Wakefield, MA
B-Mile 4:27.86 #6
Yohman, Adam Bronx Of Science, NY
B-Mile 4:27.89 #7 NY#30
Violone, Marc (2012) Byram Hills, NY
B-Mile 4:28.72 #8
Grady, Sean (2012) East Meadow, NY
B-Mile 4:29.12 #9
Coney, Austin Harborfields, NY
B-Mile 4:29.48 #10 NY#39

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lane, Austin (2012) Greenwich Central, NY
B-2Mile 9:18.34 #1 US#41 NY#10
Surkont, Konrad (2012) Stuyvesant, NY
B-2Mile 9:22.73 #2
Parsons, Sam (2012) Tatnall, DE
B-2Mile 9:23.24 #3 US#46 DE#1
Galton, Dan Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-2Mile 9:26.74 #4 US#59 NY#11
Giacco, Alex (2013) Tatnall, DE
B-2Mile 9:37.71 #5 DE#2
Garrett, Stephen (2015) Tatnall, DE
B-2Mile 9:39.69 #6 DE#3
Berkmans, Pier Bronx Of Science, NY
B-2Mile 9:40.94 #7 NY#18
Ward, Evan (2012) Suffern, NY
B-2Mile 9:47.10 #8 NY#26
Israel, Zack (2012) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-2Mile 9:50.15 #9
Ratner, Eric W. Tresper Clarke, NY
B-2Mile 9:51.29 #10 NY#28
Bentivegna, John (2013) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-2Mile 9:52.91 #11 NY#32
Delligatti, Michael Francis Lewis, NY
B-2Mile 9:57.19 #12 NY#34
Zuccarello, Dmitri (2012) Xavier, NY
B-2Mile 9:57.72 #13 NY#35
Love, Alex (2013) Chesapeake, MD
B-2Mile 10:00.98 #14 MD#2
Steenkamer, Chris (2012) St. Mark's , DE
B-2Mile 10:05.80 #15

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Isaac (2012) Willingboro, NJ
B-55H 7.43 #1
Farley, Jose (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.43 #2 US#22 NY#2
Williams, Isaac (2012) Willingboro, NJ
B-55H 7.48 #1
Farley, Jose (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.55 #2
Burton, Kashief (2012) Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-55H 7.60 #3 US#64 MD#6
Beckford, Rudje (2011) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55H 7.62 #4 US#76 NY#8
Holmes, Darius (2012) Willingboro, NJ
B-55H 7.64 #5
Armour, Christopher (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-55H 7.65 #3 US#94 NY#11
Oben-Agyapong, Jeremiah Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55H 7.67 #6 NY#13
Burton, Kashief (2012) Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-55H 7.71 #4
Holmes, Darius (2012) Willingboro, NJ
B-55H 7.71 #5
Foster, Kalonji (2012) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-55H 7.73 #6
Beckford, Rudje (2011) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55H 7.75 #7
Aamour, Chris Uniondale, NY
B-55H 7.76 #7 NY#24
Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55H 7.77 #8 NY#26
Foster, Kalonji (2012) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-55H 7.78 #8
Izegbu, Alex Edison, NJ
B-55H 7.81 #10
Renwick, Curtly Boys and Girls, NY
B-55H 7.81 #9
Black, Cameron (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55H 7.83 #11
Haley, Paul (2011) Mount Hebron, MD
B-55H 7.83 #12
Ashton, Arthur (2013) Washington Twp, NJ
B-55H 7.85 #13
Dixon, Dajon (2012) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-55H 7.87 #14
Chardonette, Nyder (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-55H 7.87 #15
Garzill, Chris East Meadow, NY
B-55H 7.93 #16 NY#41
Asamoah, Wilfred (2013) Edison, NJ
B-55H 7.95 #17
Deniro, Dom Xavier, NY
B-55H 7.99 #18 NY#54
Edwards, Darien (2012) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-55H 7.99 #19

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Isaac (2012) Willingboro, NJ
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Mcintosh, Xavier (2012) Columbia, NJ
B-HJ 6'2" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Armour, Christopher (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-LJ 22'8.75" #1
Ingram, Derrick (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-LJ 22'3" #2 NY#19
Francis, Michael DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-LJ 21'10.75" #3 MD#5
Armour, Christopher (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-LJ 21'9.25" #1
Vogt, Liam (2012) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-LJ 21'7.75" #4
Francis, Michael DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-LJ 21'7.5" #2
Vogt, Liam (2012) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-LJ 21'6" #3
Ingram, Derrick (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-LJ 21'6" #3
Haley, Paul (2011) Mount Hebron, MD
B-LJ 21'4" #5 MD#10

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cohen, Mark (2012) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-TJ 46'1.25" #1 US#55 NY#11
Bynum, Jamal (2013) Middletown, NY
B-TJ 45'0" #2
Fowler, Miles (2012) Brentwood, NY
B-TJ 43'1.25" #3
Muir, Stephen (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-TJ 42'8" #4
Walker, Alex (2013) Suffern, NY
B-TJ 42'6.5" #5 NY#65
Poppe, Jason (2012) Jackson, NJ
B-TJ 42'4.5" #6 NJ#23
Ramsey, Chris Byram Hills, NY
B-TJ 42'4" #7
Kemp, Richard Erasmus Hall, NY
B-TJ 42'2.75" #8
Allwood, Nickino (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-TJ 41'10" #9
Henry, David (2012) Long Beach, NY
B-TJ 41'8" #10
Amon, Tarik (2012) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-TJ 41'1" #11 MD#28
McGuire, Adham (2012) Cranford, NJ
B-TJ 41'1" #11

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brunoforte, Mike (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-PV 14'6" #1
Gallagher, Greg (2012) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 14'6" #2
Urbano, Matt (2013) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 14'0" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivera, Dontaye (2012) Pleasantville, NY
B-SP 53'8.5" #1
Wolf, A.J (2012) Hackley, NY
B-SP 53'5.25" #1
Wolf, A.J (2012) Hackley, NY
B-SP 53'5.25" #2 NY#6
Rivera, Dontaye (2012) Pleasantville, NY
B-SP 52'9" #2
Hampton, Charles Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-SP 49'3" #3 NY#30
Hampton, Charles Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-SP 48'0.75" #3

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x200 1:30.10 #1 US#20 NY#5
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x200 1:30.34 #1
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x200 1:30.39 #2
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x200 1:30.70 #2
Boys Relay Willingboro, NJ
B-4x200 1:30.73 #3
Boys Relay Willingboro, NJ
B-4x200 1:30.92 #3
Boys Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-4x200 1:31.39 #4 US#79 NY#12
Boys Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-4x200 1:32.15 #4
Boys Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-4x200 1:32.30 #5
Boys Relay Washington Twp, NJ
B-4x200 1:32.39 #5
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x200 1:33.03 #7
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x200 1:33.08 #8 NY#24
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-4x200 1:33.30 #9 NY#31
Boys Relay Wallkill, NY
B-4x200 1:33.48 #10
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x200 1:33.68 #11
Boys Relay Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-4x200 1:33.71 #12
Boys Relay Newark Tech, NJ
B-4x200 1:33.78 #13 NJ#32
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x200 1:34.94 #14
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-4x200 1:35.14 #15
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:35.42 #16
Boys Relay John F. Kennedy, NY
B-4x200 1:35.46 #17 NY#71
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:35.62 #18
Boys Relay Methacton, PA
B-4x200 1:35.66 #19
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x200 1:35.75 #20
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x200 1:35.75 #21
Boys Relay Evander Childs, NY
B-4x200 1:35.78 #22 NY#76

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:20.04 #1
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:23.00 #2
Boys Relay Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-4x400 3:23.67 #3
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:24.40 #4
Boys Relay Cherry Hill East, NJ
B-4x400 3:27.01 #5
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:29.39 #6
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x400 3:29.54 #7
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x400 3:32.45 #8 NY#56
Boys Relay Brentwood, NY
B-4x400 3:32.48 #9
Boys Relay Pleasantville, NY
B-4x400 3:32.93 #10

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x800 7:59.31 #1
Boys Relay Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-4x800 8:04.04 #2
Boys Relay Bellport, NY
B-4x800 8:13.30 #3
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-4x800 8:13.88 #4

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55 7.06 #1
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55 7.12 #1
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-55 7.13 #2
Bailey, Kimb William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.19 #3 US#92 NY#7
Cudjoe, Khadijah (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-55 7.27 #3
Cheatham, Royal (2012) Hope, RI
G-55 7.27 #3
Cheatham, Royal (2012) Hope, RI
G-55 7.28 #4
Dendy, Maiya (2015) Padua, DE
G-55 7.32 #5
Cudjoe, Khadijah (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-55 7.32 #5
Dendy, Maiya (2015) Padua, DE
G-55 7.39 #5 prelim
Rogers, Robbi (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55 7.42 #6
Hinton, Natalia (2013) Newark Tech, NJ
G-55 7.44 #7 NJ#47
Bailey, Kimb William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.45 #8
Rogers, Robbi (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55 7.47 #7
Tasher, Ashley (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.48 #10
Hinton, Natalia (2013) Newark Tech, NJ
G-55 7.49 #8
Okon, Brittany Christopher Columbus, NY
G-55 7.50 #11
Johnson, Mary (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.50 #11
Davis, Kaitlyn (2012) North Brunswick, NJ
G-55 7.50 #11

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 38.35 #1
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 39.81 #2
Claudio, Mariah (2012) St. John Villa, NY
G-300 40.17 #3
Harris, Imani Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-300 40.37 #4 US#42 PA#1
Claudio, Mariah (2012) St. John Villa, NY
G-300 40.51 #3
Harris, Imani Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-300 40.78 #4
Franklin, Alexis (2012) Old Mill, MD
G-300 40.78 #5
Moses, Racquel (2012) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-300 40.80 #6
Walker, Tia Middletown, NY
G-300 40.85 #7 US#67 NY#22
King, Shenika (2012) Canarsie, NY
G-300 40.90 #8
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 40.93 #9 US#71 NY#25
Franklin, Alexis (2012) Old Mill, MD
G-300 40.97 #5
Grant, Simone (2012) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-300 41.10 #10
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-300 41.25 #11
Williams, Caela (2013) Penn Wood, PA
G-300 41.41 #12 PA#2
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-300 41.47 #13 NY#37
McKay, Noueka Hempstead, NY
G-300 41.78 #14 NY#53
Hennig, Taylor (2012) Garden City, NY
G-300 41.90 #15 NY#55
Moses, Racquel (2012) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-300 41.94 #6
Earle, Hallie (2012) Montclair Kimberly Academy, NJ
G-300 41.98 #16 NJ#12
Dendy, Maiya (2015) Padua, DE
G-300 42.02 #17 DE#1
Lyons, Lauren (2015) Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-300 42.10 #18
Larkin, S Harborfields, NY
G-300 42.16 #19 NY#65
Jaeger, Laura (2014) Garden City, NY
G-300 42.42 #20
Dixon, Mykael (2012) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-300 42.47 #21
Rhodes, Tichina (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-300 42.50 #22 PA#4
Hurt, Chartia (2012) Digital Harbor, MD
G-300 42.55 #23
Hamilton, Nicole (2013) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-300 42.57 #24 NY#84
Bowman, Courtney (2012) Ballou, DC
G-300 42.61 #25
Bourgal, Andrea (2012) Massapequa, NY
G-300 42.69 #26 NY#93
Simon, Alexandria (2012) St. John Villa, NY
G-300 42.86 #27
Nkenke, Mirabel (2012) Lawrenceville, NJ
G-300 42.94 #28
Godson, Tatyana (2014) Hempstead, NY
G-300 42.99 #29

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Claudio, Dominique (2012) St. John Villa, NY
G-600 1:35.49 #1 US#19 NY#10
Adler, Sarah (2013) Suffern, NY
G-600 1:35.66 #2 US#23 NY#13
Adams, Brittney (2012) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-600 1:35.78 #3
Wilkins, Michaela (2012) Mount Hebron, MD
G-600 1:37.51 #4 US#51 MD#1
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-600 1:38.15 #5 US#68 PA#3
Tan-Torres, Seline (2013) Methacton, PA
G-600 1:38.19 #6 US#69 PA#4
O'Neill, Emily (2015) Garden City, NY
G-600 1:38.46 #7 US#79 NY#38
Wright, Marlena De Witt Clinton, NY
G-600 1:38.60 #8 US#84 NY#42
Kendall, Kali (2013) Henry Snyder, NJ
G-600 1:38.61 #9
Baker, Olivia (2014) Columbia, NJ
G-600 1:38.71 #10
Nkenke, Mirabel (2012) Lawrenceville, NJ
G-600 1:40.24 #12 NJ#15
Brown, Kenesha (2012) Easton, PA
G-600 1:40.71 #13 PA#5
Doway, Alison (2013) Port Richmond, NY
G-600 1:40.74 #14
Penn, Chelsea (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-600 1:41.48 #15
Gee, Shanae (2012) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-600 1:41.66 #16 PA#9

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1000 2:57.50 #1
Jensen, Danica (2014) Bethlehem, NY
G-1000 3:01.85 #2
Coiro, Kristina (2012) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-1000 3:01.95 #3 NY#36
Close, Kaitlin (2015) Holy Names, NY
G-1000 3:04.32 #4 NY#59
Steuett, Jhanee Boys and Girls, NY
G-1000 3:04.83 #5 NY#64
Goodspeed, Amber (2012) Middletown, NY
G-1000 3:05.38 #6
Scott, Kaylee (2015) Holy Names, NY
G-1000 3:06.16 #7 NY#83
Caracciolo, Rosalie (2013) Sacred Heart, NY
G-1000 3:06.27 #8 NY#85
Casin-Silva, Carolina (2012) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-1000 3:07.50 #9

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Panisse, Alexis (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-Mile 5:00.87 #1
Seykora, Maria (2012) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-Mile 5:01.70 #2
Maloy, Catherine (2013) Holy Names, NY
G-Mile 5:03.44 #3
Frontera, Gianna (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-Mile 5:03.84 #4 US#62 NY#13
Butler, Kerri (2012) Notre Dame, NY
G-Mile 5:13.84 #5
Triller, Leah (2014) Holy Names, NY
G-Mile 5:14.54 #6

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-2Mile 11:20.27 #1 NY#13
Lang, Tiffany (2012) Oakland Mills, MD
G-2Mile 11:33.12 #2 MD#2
Smillie, Jessie (2014) Connetquot, NY
G-2Mile 11:33.53 #3
Width, Kristiane (2013) United Nations International School, NY
G-2Mile 11:36.83 #4 NY#17
Willsey, Jacqueline (2013) Holy Names, NY
G-2Mile 11:38.24 #5 NY#19
Brown, Caroline (2013) Holy Trinity, NY
G-2Mile 11:39.35 #6 NY#20
Benko, Steph New Canaan, CT
G-2Mile 11:44.94 #7 CT#7

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.02 #1
Franklin, Alexis (2012) Old Mill, MD
G-55H 8.06 #2 US#21 MD#2
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.15 #1
Franklin, Alexis (2012) Old Mill, MD
G-55H 8.25 #2
Webley, Britney (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.33 #3
Cavanaugh, Katie (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.36 #4
Moses, Racquel (2012) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-55H 8.37 #5
Moses, Racquel (2012) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-55H 8.44 #3
Webley, Britney (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.45 #4
Cavanaugh, Katie (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.49 #5
Bancroft, Sandreka (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.59 #6
Hicks, Amy (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-55H 8.62 #7
Belot, Odrine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.67 #8
Powell-Lawrence, Adrionna (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.73 #9
Amankwah, Giffy Newark Tech, NJ
G-55H 8.76 #10
Rodriguez, Ruby (2012) Pleasantville, NY
G-55H 8.77 #11
Lowe, Ashley Jackson Liberty, NJ
G-55H 8.81 #12
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-55H 8.83 #13 PA#6
Belot, Odrine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.83 #6
Hrney, Lexus (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55H 8.84 #14
Hicks, Amy (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-55H 8.85 #7
Martin, Jenny (2015) Methacton, PA
G-55H 8.89 #15 PA#9
Maffa, Aliyah Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-55H 8.89 #16 NY#51
Dixon, Mykael (2012) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-55H 8.89 #17 MD#34
Grant, Bryanna (2013) Cranford, NJ
G-55H 8.98 #18

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitehorn, Kaitlin (2012) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Singleton, Brionna (2014) Newark Tech, NJ
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Harris, Keyanna (2012) Kent Place, NJ
G-HJ 5'4" #3 NJ#7
Ras, Nicole (2013) Middletown North, NJ
G-HJ 5'4" #4 NJ#7
Clifford, Kelly (2012) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lopez, Kaitlyn (2012) Immaculata, NY
G-LJ 17'3" #1
Amsterdam, Iana (2013) Newark Tech, NJ
G-LJ 17'2.75" #2
Catania, Katie (2012) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 17'0" #3
Marcus, Jalilissa (2013) St. Edmund's Prep,
G-LJ 17'0" #4
Kieser, Kaitlyn (2012) W. Tresper Clarke, NY
G-LJ 16'7.25" #5
Berger, Gillian (2012) Sleepy Hollow, NY
G-LJ 16'6" #6

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Amsterdam, Iana (2013) Newark Tech, NJ
G-TJ 38'3.5" #1
Grant, Bryanna (2013) Cranford, NJ
G-TJ 38'0.25" #2
Belot, Odrine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-TJ 37'1.75" #3
Berger, Gillian (2012) Sleepy Hollow, NY
G-TJ 36'5" #4
Serratore, Nicolette (2015) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 36'4" #5
Dunn, Ethanity (2013) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-TJ 36'1.75" #6
Catania, Katie (2012) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 35'10.5" #7
Miller, Jermika (2013) Hammond, MD
G-TJ 35'4.5" #8
Jones, Nazirah (2012) Penn Wood, PA
G-TJ 35'1.75" #9
Nesmith, Amani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-TJ 34'7.5" #10
Lopez, Kaitlyn (2012) Immaculata, NY
G-TJ 34'1.5" #12
Hunter, Regine (2013) Cranford, NJ
G-TJ 34'0.5" #13
Hill, Katiana (2013) Port Richmond, NY
G-TJ 33'10.5" #14
Rojas, Sabratina (2012) Newark Tech, NJ
G-TJ 33'5.25" #16
Seiger, Jessica (2012) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-TJ 33'5.25" #17
Yeboah, Alexis Garden City, NY
G-TJ 33'4" #18 NY#95

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Snyder, Kara (2015) Colonie Central, NY
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alexander, Adrienne (2012) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-SP 42'7.5" #1
Peterson, Dominique (2012) Beacon, NY
G-SP 37'7.75" #2 NY#13
Jean, Natalie (2013) Kellenberg, NY
G-SP 36'9.5" #3
Emili, Uche (2012) Clarkstown North, NY
G-SP 35'2.5" #4 NY#48
Pittman, Aaliyah (2013) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-SP 35'0.5" #5
Nelson, Samantha (2012) Conestoga, PA
G-SP 34'6.75" #7
Bloom, Madison (2014) Riverhead, NY
G-SP 34'1.75" #8 NY#61
Collins, Jordan (2012) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-SP 33'8.25" #9

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:41.07 #1
Girls Relay William H. Taft, NY
G-4x200 1:42.39 #2 US#16 NY#3
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x200 1:42.60 #3
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x200 1:43.66 #4
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x200 1:44.15 #1
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x200 1:44.23 #2
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:44.29 #3
Girls Relay William H. Taft, NY
G-4x200 1:44.44 #4
Girls Relay Newark Tech, NJ
G-4x200 1:45.18 #5
Girls Relay Newark Tech, NJ
G-4x200 1:46.22 #5
Girls Relay Hempstead, NY
G-4x200 1:47.02 #6
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:47.05 #7
Girls Relay Hempstead, NY
G-4x200 1:47.31 #6
Girls Relay Easton, PA
G-4x200 1:48.30 #8
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x200 1:48.39 #9
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x200 1:48.97 #10
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:49.26 #11
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x200 1:49.33 #12
Girls Relay John Glenn, MI
G-4x200 1:49.34 #13
Girls Relay Bethlehem, NY
G-4x200 1:49.52 #14 NY#47
Girls Relay Martin Van Buren, NY
G-4x200 1:49.84 #15

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x400 3:55.20 #1
Girls Relay St. John Villa, NY
G-4x400 3:55.81 #2
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x400 4:01.15 #3
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 4:03.68 #4
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x400 4:05.56 #5
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x400 4:05.93 #6
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x400 4:06.22 #7
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x400 4:06.60 #8

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x800 9:42.48 #1
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x800 9:45.94 #2
Girls Relay Port Richmond, NY
G-4x800 9:52.63 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State