Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Hispanic Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-01-07
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Mark (2012) Longwood, NY
B-55 6.56 #1
Winters, David (2012) Suitland, MD
B-55 6.56 #1
Winters, David (2012) Suitland, MD
B-55 6.56 #2
Walker, Curlee Dunbar, DC
B-55 6.56 #3 DC#2
Lowery, Dajahn (2013) Friendly, MD
B-55 6.57 #4
Lowery, Dajahn (2013) Friendly, MD
B-55 6.58 #2
Jackson, Mark (2012) Longwood, NY
B-55 6.60 #3
Walker, Curlee Dunbar, DC
B-55 6.67 #4
Witherspoon, Patrick (2013) Dunbar, DC
B-55 6.68 #5 DC#5
Hall, Anthony (2013) Cornwall Central, NY
B-55 6.69 #6 NY#51
Hall, Anthony (2013) Cornwall Central, NY
B-55 6.71 #6
Elijah, Hargrove Franklin, NJ
B-55 6.73 #7 NJ#93
Young, Tavon (2012) Potomac, MD
B-55 6.73 #7 MD#71
Witherspoon, Patrick (2013) Dunbar, DC
B-55 6.74 #8
Hargrove, Elijah (2012) Franklin, NJ
B-55 6.75 #9
Abolurin, Afees (2012) Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-55 6.77 #10
Klein, Judah Cheltenham, PA
B-55 6.77 #11 PA#34
Miles, Dariyan (2012) Teaneck, NJ
B-55 6.77 #12
Henry, Davon (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-55 6.77 #13
Orhe, Josiah Westbury, NY
B-55 6.77 #14
Sartano, Otis Methacton, PA
B-55 6.77 #15 PA#34
Agyeman, Ernest (2014) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55 6.78 #16
June, Dequanne (2012) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-55 6.82 #17
Deas, Tyrell Suitland, MD
B-55 6.82 #18
Battaglia, Vincenzo (2012) Ward Melville, NY
B-55 6.84 #19
Izegwire, Olu (2012) Dunbar, DC
B-55 6.84 #20

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glass, Najee (2012) St. Peter's Prep, NJ
B-200 21.48 #1 US#6 NJ#1
Jacobs, Teyvon (2013) Suitland, MD
B-200 21.64 #2 US#12 MD#1
Jacobs, Teyvon (2013) Suitland, MD
B-200 21.79 #1
Glass, Najee (2012) St. Peter's Prep, NJ
B-200 21.85 #2
Smith, Laray (2013) Xaverian, NY
B-200 21.94 #3
Smith, Laray (2013) Xaverian, NY
B-200 22.16 #3
Valentine, Isaiah (2012) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-200 22.17 #4 US#54 NY#4
Echols, Dondre (2012) Potomac, MD
B-200 22.22 #5 US#67 MD#6
Candio, Alex South Shore, NY
B-200 22.23 #6 US#69 NY#5
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-200 22.37 #7
Mathis, Niager (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-200 22.51 #8
Dixon, Danito (2013) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-200 22.55 #9 NY#8
Lewis, Chris South Shore, NY
B-200 22.56 #10 NY#10
Williams, Kwesi Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-200 22.59 #11 NY#11
Lawson, Tyroy (2013) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-200 22.61 #12
Echols, Dondre (2012) Potomac, MD
B-200 22.66 #4
Nicolas, Andy (2012) Midwood, NY
B-200 22.75 #13
Shippen, Brandon (2012) Norristown Area, PA
B-200 22.78 #14
Campbell, Kareem (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-200 22.84 #15
Cardwell, Christian (2013) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-200 22.97 #16

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Page, Champ (2012) Henry A Wise, MD
B-400 48.50 #1
Livingston, Strymar (2012) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-400 49.26 #2
Hunter, Kevin (2012) Pawling, NY
B-400 49.27 #3 US#44 NY#4
Rhodes, Richard Boys and Girls, NY
B-400 49.40 #4 US#49 NY#5
Gayle, Steven (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-400 49.61 #5
Nicolas, Andy (2012) Midwood, NY
B-400 49.93 #6 US#100 NY#9
Dozier, Shamir (2012) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-400 50.12 #1
Jones, Taariq (2012) Kingston, NY
B-400 50.20 #7
Johnson, Joel Boys and Girls, NY
B-400 50.50 #8 NY#14
Goodwin, Tresean (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-400 50.71 #2
Caraciolo, Joe (2012) Massapequa, NY
B-400 50.93 #9 NY#20
Elijah, Qhyle (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-400 50.96 #3
Lawrence, Kevin (2012) South Shore, NY
B-400 50.98 #10 NY#23
Stone, David (2013) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-400 51.00 #4
Roberts, Kadesh (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-400 51.06 #5
Bruton, Lamar (2013) Howard Tech, DE
B-400 51.07 #6
DuPlessis, Thomas (2012) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-400 51.11 #7 NY#24
Stiles, Johnathon (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-400 51.19 #11
Hunter, Cristian (2013) Penn Wood, PA
B-400 51.27 #12 PA#23
Lowery, Dajahn (2013) Friendly, MD
B-400 51.27 #8 MD#10
Greenwood, Jonathan (2013) Freeport, NY
B-400 51.28 #13
Burton, Shakoy (2013) Middletown, NY
B-400 51.29 #14 NY#26
Parnell, Ian (2013) Hackley, NY
B-400 51.45 #9
Daley, Djavan Franklin, NJ
B-400 51.47 #10 NJ#51
Wilborn, Octavious Middletown, NY
B-400 51.62 #11 NY#28
Devore, Tremaine (2013) Freeport, NY
B-400 51.74 #12 NY#30
Keresztes, Andrew (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
B-400 51.75 #13 NY#31
Daniels, Lincoln (2013) Upper Darby, PA
B-400 51.76 #14
Wagner, Edward (2012) Xavier, NY
B-400 51.81 #15
Lawson, Tyroy (2013) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-400 51.84 #16 NY#33
Campbell, Stevon East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-400 51.94 #15 NY#36
Jones, Kemahn (2012) Western Tech, MD
B-400 51.96 #16 MD#17
Philiph, Zachary Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-400 51.99 #17

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rhodes, Robert (2012) Boys and Girls, NY
B-800 1:55.21 #1
Hardy, Haneef (2012) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-800 1:55.50 #2
Clark, Isaac (2013) Pleasantville, NJ
B-800 1:56.61 #3
Horgan, Ryan (2012) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-800 1:56.98 #4
Castelli, Tyler (2012) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-800 1:58.78 #5
Keefer, Lucas Fordham Prep, NY
B-800 1:58.92 #6
Scripture, Avery (2013) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-800 1:59.03 #7
Williams, Daryl Boys and Girls, NY
B-800 1:59.39 #8 NY#19
Alexander, Dan (2013) Lower Moreland, PA
B-800 1:59.88 #9
Davis, Delroy Medgar Evers, NY
B-800 2:00.08 #10 NY#23
Curtis, James (2012) Vineland, NJ
B-800 2:00.13 #11 NJ#49
Stewart, Andrew (2012) Cinnaminson, NJ
B-800 2:00.36 #12 NJ#54
Rivera, Brad (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-800 2:00.67 #13
Wolffe, Bill Great Valley, PA
B-800 2:00.71 #14 PA#38
Camacho, Isidro (2013) Xavier, NY
B-800 2:00.90 #15
correa, travis (2012) Bellport, NY
B-800 2:01.30 #16 NY#33
Vance, Ryan (2012) Lenape Regional, NJ
B-800 2:01.45 #17 NJ#73
Finney, Lamar (2013) Vineland, NJ
B-800 2:02.52 #18 NJ#98
Barker, Chad (2013) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-800 2:02.55 #19 NY#38
Falco, Gary (2012) St. Peter's, NY
B-800 2:03.19 #20 NY#42
Wright, Rashaan (2012) Dunbar, DC
B-800 2:03.21 #21 DC#1
Kardish, Christian (2014) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-800 2:03.26 #22
Pugliese, Lucas (2013) Island Trees, NY
B-800 2:03.91 #23 NY#49
Ratner, Eric W. Tresper Clarke, NY
B-800 2:04.11 #24 NY#50
Jones, Kemahn (2012) Western Tech, MD
B-800 2:04.22 #25 MD#47
Pantalone, Jordan (2013) Bishop Gibbons, NY
B-800 2:04.31 #26
Coker, Alaric (2012) Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-800 2:04.35 #27
Pittman, Javon (2014) Franklin, NJ
B-800 2:04.41 #28
Wright, Caleb (2014) Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-800 2:04.88 #29 NY#55

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willig, Ned (2012) Great Valley, PA
B-Mile 4:15.61 #1 US#22 PA#1
Price, Everett (2012) New Providence, NJ
B-Mile 4:16.22 #2 US#27 NJ#3
Surkont, Konrad (2012) Stuyvesant, NY
B-Mile 4:18.94 #3
Holt, Eric (2013) Carmel, NY
B-Mile 4:19.25 #4
Campanella, Alex (2013) Eldred, NY
B-Mile 4:23.35 #5
Huemmler, Jack (2013) Strath Haven, PA
B-Mile 4:25.18 #1
Zuccarello, Dmitri (2012) Xavier, NY
B-Mile 4:25.45 #2 NY#20
Phillips, Ryan (2012) Regis, NY
B-Mile 4:26.45 #6 NY#23
Gooding, Darrel (2012) Franklin, NJ
B-Mile 4:28.17 #3 NJ#15
Clark, Jacob (2013) Pleasantville, NJ
B-Mile 4:28.21 #4 NJ#16
Keresztes, Andrew (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
B-Mile 4:28.79 #5 NY#33
Warnick, Harry (2012) Fairfield Warde, CT
B-Mile 4:28.96 #7
Fitzgerald, Alex (2013) Ward Melville, NY
B-Mile 4:29.13 #6 NY#35
Yanez, Felipe (2013) Forest Hills, NY
B-Mile 4:29.59 #7
Scripture, Avery (2013) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-Mile 4:29.94 #8 PA#33
Palafox, Derek (2012) Bellport, NY
B-Mile 4:30.16 #8
Ball, Ronaldo (2013) Curtis, NY
B-Mile 4:30.16 #9 NY#42
Ellis, Travis (2013) Morris Hills, NJ
B-Mile 4:30.32 #10
Farinella, Ray Warwick Valley, NY
B-Mile 4:31.64 #11 NY#45
Ferguson, Sean (2012) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-Mile 4:31.80 #9 NY#47

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Awad, Thomas (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-2Mile 9:10.97 #1
Lennon, Daniel (2012) Peru, NY
B-2Mile 9:21.75 #2
Lange, Jason (2013) Bishop Gibbons, NY
B-2Mile 9:34.97 #3 US#96 NY#14
Costello, Nick (2013) Delsea, NJ
B-2Mile 9:37.44 #4 NJ#9
Kun, Mitchell (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-2Mile 9:39.22 #5
Rooney, William (2012) Greens Farms Academy, CT
B-2Mile 9:40.27 #6
Lee, John (2012) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-2Mile 9:41.62 #7 NY#19
Israel, Zack (2012) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-2Mile 9:42.60 #8 PA#4
Catalano, Mike (2012) Smithtown West, NY
B-2Mile 9:43.65 #9 NY#22
Hatler, Chris (2013) Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-2Mile 9:51.13 #10 NJ#14
Steenkamer, Chris (2012) St. Mark's , DE
B-2Mile 10:00.47 #11 DE#4
Conte, Cole (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
B-2Mile 10:00.85 #12 NY#38

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Echols, Dondre (2012) Potomac, MD
B-55H 7.36 #1
Echols, Dondre (2012) Potomac, MD
B-55H 7.38 #1
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-55H 7.41 #2 US#16 PA#3
Johnson, Tyriek (2013) Huntington, NY
B-55H 7.53 #3
Caldwell, Greg (2012) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
B-55H 7.54 #4
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-55H 7.59 #2
Johnson, Tyriek (2013) Huntington, NY
B-55H 7.61 #3
Thorne, Joshua (2012) Potomac, MD
B-55H 7.64 #4
Farley, Jose (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.65 #5
Burton, Kashief (2012) Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-55H 7.66 #5
Burton, Kashief (2012) Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-55H 7.69 #6
Caldwell, Greg (2012) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
B-55H 7.70 #7
Thorne, Joshua (2012) Potomac, MD
B-55H 7.71 #6
Armour, Christopher (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-55H 7.73 #7
Hewitt, Andre (2012) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-55H 7.78 #8
Armour, Christopher (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-55H 7.78 #9
Neiman, Benjamin (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
B-55H 7.81 #10
Beckford, Rudje (2011) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55H 7.81 #11
Chardonette, Nyder (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-55H 7.82 #12
Garzia, Chris (2012) East Meadow, NY
B-55H 7.87 #13

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McAllister, Xaiver Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-HJ 6'8" #1
DeVito, Adam (2012) Miller Place, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #2 US#47 NY#7
Russell, Brian St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #3
White, Rockey Westbury, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #4 NY#16
Thomas, Sherron (2012) Delsea, NJ
B-HJ 6'2" #5 NJ#25
Gamble, Rob Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #5 NY#34

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Jamal (2012) Teaneck, NJ
B-LJ 23'3" #1 US#28 NJ#2
Armour, Christopher (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-LJ 22'9" #2 US#57 NY#8
Irons, Dominique (2013) Haddon Heights, NJ
B-LJ 22'4" #3 NJ#3
Vogt, Liam (2012) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-LJ 22'3" #4
Armour, Christopher (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-LJ 22'2" #1
Williams, Jamal (2012) Teaneck, NJ
B-LJ 22'1.25" #2
Johnson, Tyriek (2013) Huntington, NY
B-LJ 22'0" #5
Vogt, Liam (2012) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-LJ 21'9" #3
Howie, Taron (2012) Strath Haven, PA
B-LJ 21'5.5" #4
Irons, Dominique (2013) Haddon Heights, NJ
B-LJ 21'5.25" #5
Johnson, Tyriek (2013) Huntington, NY
B-LJ 21'4.75" #6
Howie, Taron (2012) Strath Haven, PA
B-LJ 21'1" #6

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-TJ 46'7.5" #1
Bynum, Jamal (2013) Middletown, NY
B-TJ 46'5.5" #2 US#41 NY#8
Irons, Dominique (2013) Haddon Heights, NJ
B-TJ 45'10.5" #2
Irons, Dominique (2013) Haddon Heights, NJ
B-TJ 45'10.5" #3 US#65 NJ#3
Cohen, Mark (2012) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-TJ 44'11.25" #3
Cohen, Mark (2012) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-TJ 44'11.25" #4
Bynum, Jamal (2013) Middletown, NY
B-TJ 44'7" #4
Hendrix, Shawn (2012) Peru, NY
B-TJ 44'6.5" #5 NY#23
Fowler, Miles (2012) Brentwood, NY
B-TJ 44'2" #6 NY#30
Lawrence, Jamari (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 44'1" #7 NY#33
Buckmire, Omari (2014) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 43'8" #8
Glosy, Cebastian Philadelphia Central, PA
B-TJ 43'8" #9 PA#16
Pachard, John Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-TJ 42'10" #10 MD#8
Muir, Stephen (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-TJ 42'9.5" #11
Ocansey, Alex (2013) Teaneck, NJ
B-TJ 42'5.5" #12
williams, kevin (2012) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 42'4.5" #13
Clarke, Cj (2013) Middletown, NY
B-TJ 41'7.75" #14

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallagher, Greg (2012) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 15'0" #1
Urbano, Matt (2013) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 14'6" #2 NY#5
Williams, Chris (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-PV 14'0" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivera, Dontaye (2012) Pleasantville, NY
B-SP 54'11" #1
Staton, Christopher (2012) Franklin, NJ
B-SP 54'1" #2
Staton, Christopher (2012) Franklin, NJ
B-SP 53'10.5" #1
Pope, Will (2013) Iona Prep, NY
B-SP 53'0.5" #2
Pope, Will (2013) Iona Prep, NY
B-SP 53'0.5" #3
Rivera, Dontaye (2012) Pleasantville, NY
B-SP 53'0" #3
Lane, James (2012) Morris Hills, NJ
B-SP 51'8" #4
Hinds, Randy (2013) Kingston, NY
B-SP 51'0" #5 NY#12
Hinds, Randy (2013) Kingston, NY
B-SP 50'4.5" #4
Feggins, Julian Haddon Heights, NJ
B-SP 49'6.5" #6 NJ#41
Lane, James (2012) Morris Hills, NJ
B-SP 49'1.5" #5
Giglio, Gino (2012) Xavier, NY
B-SP 48'10" #6 NY#36
Julian, Feggins Haddon Heights, NJ
B-SP 48'2.5" #7 NJ#54
Deluise, Dan (2012) Hunterdon Central, NJ
B-SP 48'0" #8
Del, Leanard Thomas A. Edison, NY
B-SP 47'4" #9 NY#55
Russel, Dennis (2014) Longwood, NY
B-SP 47'1" #10

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Suitland, MD
B-4x200 1:29.19 #1 pre
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x200 1:30.44 #1
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x200 1:30.99 #2 pre
Boys Relay Dunbar, DC
B-4x200 1:31.33 #2 US#74 DC#2
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x200 1:31.76 #3
Boys Relay Henry A Wise, MD
B-4x200 1:31.76 #3 pre
Boys Relay Dunbar, DC
B-4x200 1:32.11 #4 pre
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x200 1:32.25 #5 pre
Boys Relay West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
B-4x200 1:32.33 #6 NJ#20
Boys Relay Ewing, NJ
B-4x200 1:32.43 #7 NJ#21
Boys Relay Friendly, MD
B-4x200 1:32.71 #8 MD#8
Boys Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-4x200 1:32.75 #9
Boys Relay Potomac, MD
B-4x200 1:32.89 #10 pre
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:33.10 #11 pre
Boys Relay West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
B-4x200 1:33.26 #4
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x200 1:33.58 #12 pre
Boys Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-4x200 1:33.81 #13
Boys Relay Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-4x200 1:34.16 #14 pre
Boys Relay Canarsie, NY
B-4x200 1:34.40 #15 pre
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x200 1:34.43 #16 NY#44
Boys Relay Methacton, PA
B-4x200 1:34.60 #17 pre PA#42
Boys Relay Franklin, NJ
B-4x200 1:34.87 #18 pre
Boys Relay Henry Snyder, NJ
B-4x200 1:35.08 #19 pre
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x200 1:35.12 #20 pre
Boys Relay Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-4x200 1:35.25 #21 pre
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:35.28 #22 pre
Boys Relay Smithtown West, NY
B-4x200 1:35.60 #23
Boys Relay Smithtown West, NY
B-4x200 1:35.60 #23 pre
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-4x200 1:35.64 #24 pre
Boys Relay Eastern Regional, NJ
B-4x200 1:35.74 #25 pre NJ#51
Boys Relay Vineland, NJ
B-4x200 1:35.87 #26

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:21.03 #1
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:21.36 #2
Boys Relay Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-4x400 3:22.75 #3
Boys Relay Washington Twp, NJ
B-4x400 3:26.24 #4 US#70 NJ#15
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x400 3:27.94 #5
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x400 3:28.74 #6
Boys Relay Dunbar, DC
B-4x400 3:28.92 #7 DC#2
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:29.03 #8
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-4x400 3:30.13 #10 PA#26
Boys Relay Franklin, NJ
B-4x400 3:30.18 #11
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x400 3:30.74 #12
Boys Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
B-4x400 3:31.24 #13
Boys Relay Suitland, MD
B-4x400 3:32.11 #14

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Collegiate, NY
B-4x800 7:58.42 #1
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x800 8:02.43 #2
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x800 8:02.96 #3
Boys Relay Bronxville, NY
B-4x800 8:03.71 #4 US#69 NY#19
Boys Relay Pleasantville, NY
B-4x800 8:07.56 #5
Boys Relay Pawling, NY
B-4x800 8:12.88 #6
Boys Relay Bellport, NY
B-4x800 8:14.13 #7
Boys Relay Massapequa, NY
B-4x800 8:17.47 #9 NY#37
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x800 8:17.83 #10

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jacobs, Myasia (2012) Paramus Catholic, NJ
G-55 6.87 #1
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55 7.05 #2
Smith, Jordyn (2012) Paramus Catholic, NJ
G-55 7.09 #3 US#36 NJ#4
Jacobs, Myasia (2012) Paramus Catholic, NJ
G-55 7.11 #1
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-55 7.11 #4 US#45 NY#2
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55 7.14 #2
Smith, Jordyn (2012) Paramus Catholic, NJ
G-55 7.17 #3
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-55 7.18 #4
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.22 #5
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.25 #5
Corley, Sharvey (2012) Suitland, MD
G-55 7.33 #6 MD#26
Shanus, Julie (2013) Rye Country Day, NY
G-55 7.35 #7 NY#24
Cudjoe, Khadijah (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-55 7.37 #6
Cudjoe, Khadijah (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-55 7.37 #8
Johnson, Mary (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.39 #9 NY#34
Shanus, Julie (2013) Rye Country Day, NY
G-55 7.40 #7
Corley, Sharvey (2012) Suitland, MD
G-55 7.41 #8
Moore, Destiny (2015) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-55 7.43 #10
Harrison, Angela (2012) Paramus Catholic, NJ
G-55 7.46 #11
Smith, Devin (2012) Pope John XXIII, NJ
G-55 7.47 #12
Rashid, Malika (2012) Nansemond River, VA
G-55 7.47 #13
Townsend, Ayela (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55 7.47 #14 NY#55
Lathern, Tericka (2012) Suitland, MD
G-55 7.49 #15
Bell, Alexis (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-55 7.50 #16 PA#15

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 24.43 #1 US#13 NY#2
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 24.75 #1
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-200 24.84 #2 US#39 NY#5
King, Shenika (2012) Canarsie, NY
G-200 25.08 #3 US#53 NY#7
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-200 25.26 #2
King, Shenika (2012) Canarsie, NY
G-200 25.31 #3
Harris, Imani Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 25.54 #4 PA#8
Green, Monique (2012) Campus Magnet, NY
G-200 25.60 #5 NY#12
Dixon, Mykael (2012) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-200 25.61 #6
Harris, Imani Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 25.66 #4
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 25.82 #7 NY#14
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 25.86 #8 PA#14
Pash, Jen (2012) Immaculate Heart, NJ
G-200 25.86 #9
Bell, Alexis (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.87 #10 PA#15
Nesmith, Amani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 25.89 #11
Johnson, Mary (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 25.90 #12 NY#15
Mcclain, Mia (2014) Nansemond River, VA
G-200 25.97 #13 VA#8
Green, Monique (2012) Campus Magnet, NY
G-200 26.03 #5
Dixon, Mykael (2012) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-200 26.05 #6
McKay, Noveka Hempstead, NY
G-200 26.06 #14 NY#19
Jaeger, Laura (2014) Garden City, NY
G-200 26.08 #15 NY#21
Daniels, Elizabeth (2012) Central Bucks East, PA
G-200 26.22 #16
Gee, Shanae (2012) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 26.35 #17 PA#26
Earle, Hallie (2012) Montclair Kimberly Academy, NJ
G-200 26.45 #18
Butler, Cierra (2013) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-200 26.46 #19
Griffin, India (2014) Suitland, MD
G-200 26.48 #20
Johnson, Nailah (2013) Friendly, MD
G-200 26.48 #21 MD#19
Lathern, Tericka (2012) Suitland, MD
G-200 26.54 #22 MD#20
Moore, Destiny (2015) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-200 26.54 #23 MD#20
Scott, Chelsea (2014) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-200 26.56 #24 MD#22
Hicks, Amy (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 26.64 #25 PA#38
Myers, Elizabeth (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 26.68 #26 NY#28
Woolbright, Khaleese (2014) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-200 26.75 #27
Buckley, Ann-Marie (2012) Neptune, NJ
G-200 26.90 #28 NJ#25

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 55.85 #1
Duffey, Emily Lenape Regional, NJ
G-400 56.85 #1 US#42 NJ#4
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 56.96 #2 US#45 NY#6
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-400 57.08 #3 US#57 PA#6
Dorsey, Sharon (2014) Western Tech, MD
G-400 57.35 #4 US#72 MD#3
Moses, Racquel (2012) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-400 58.06 #2 MD#5
Williams, Caela (2013) Penn Wood, PA
G-400 58.20 #5
Nkenke, Mirabel (2012) Lawrenceville, NJ
G-400 58.21 #6
Holt, Rebeka (2014) Western Tech, MD
G-400 58.21 #7 MD#8
Hennig, Taylor (2012) Garden City, NY
G-400 58.46 #8
Jaeger, Laura (2014) Garden City, NY
G-400 58.55 #3
Rhodes, Tichina (2013) Mastery Charter, PA
G-400 58.61 #4 PA#13
Freeland, London (2014) Dunbar, DC
G-400 58.65 #9
McKay, Noveka Hempstead, NY
G-400 58.72 #10 NY#18
Kendall, Kali (2013) Henry Snyder, NJ
G-400 58.74 #5 NJ#19
Gee, Shanae (2012) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-400 58.89 #11 PA#15
O'Neill, Katie (2014) Garden City, NY
G-400 59.35 #6 NY#24
Harris-Quillen, Imani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-400 59.40 #12
Hawthorne, Aziza (2013) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-400 59.49 #7 NY#25
Bourgal, Andrea (2012) Massapequa, NY
G-400 59.55 #8 NY#27
Woodards, Ashley (2012) Delsea, NJ
G-400 59.57 #13
O'Neill, Emily (2015) Garden City, NY
G-400 59.60 #9 NY#28
Duffey, Lizzy Lenape Regional, NJ
G-400 59.78 #10 NJ#34
Reid, Brianna (2012) Brentwood, NY
G-400 59.79 #11 NY#30
Graber, Kerri (2013) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-400 59.84 #12 NY#31

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Giordano, Dana (2012) Bernards, NJ
G-800 2:15.69 #1 US#58 NJ#6
Kendall, Kali (2013) Henry Snyder, NJ
G-800 2:17.62 #2
Coiro, Kristina (2012) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-800 2:18.27 #3 NY#18
Steuett, Jhanee Boys and Girls, NY
G-800 2:18.39 #4 NY#19
Waligurski, Emily (2013) Onteora, NY
G-800 2:19.62 #5 NY#25
Leta, Ashley (14) Peru, NY
G-800 2:20.60 #6 NY#28
Lee, Jillian (2013) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-800 2:20.73 #7 NY#29
Ocasio, Natalia (2013) Lenape Regional, NJ
G-800 2:21.37 #8 NJ#42
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:21.63 #9
Linton, Ashley (2012) Western Tech, MD
G-800 2:21.74 #10 MD#9
Mcgee, Emily (2014) Lenape Regional, NJ
G-800 2:22.23 #11
Ferrel, Janay (2012) Teaneck, NJ
G-800 2:23.55 #12 NJ#72
Singh, Omawatte Boys and Girls, NY
G-800 2:23.89 #13 NY#49

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nadel, Samantha (2012) North Shore, NY
G-Mile 4:46.11 #1 US#5 NY#2
Cain, Mary (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-Mile 4:48.98 #2 US#12 NY#5
Margey, Kelsey (2012) Friends Academy, NY
G-Mile 4:52.33 #3
Batzel, Audrey (2012) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-Mile 4:58.07 #4
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-Mile 4:59.07 #5 US#42 PA#4
Driscoll, Taylor (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-Mile 5:03.76 #6 US#60 NY#12
Guevera, Tiana (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-Mile 5:06.25 #7 US#87 NY#15
Hollowood, Keelin (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-Mile 5:07.19 #8
Smith, Estela (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-Mile 5:07.95 #9 NY#19
Iacone, Dina (2012) Washington Twp, NJ
G-Mile 5:09.25 #10 NJ#14
Vankleunen, Lucy (2013) Philadelphia Central, PA
G-Mile 5:15.59 #1 PA#25

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Panisse, Alexis (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-3000 10:05.41 #1
Nerud, Brianna (2012) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:07.46 #2
Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:11.22 #3
Donohue, Jessica (2013) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:19.30 #4
Gerland, Stephanie (2016) Garden City, NY
G-3000 10:22.52 #5 US#76 NY#31
Waligurski, Emily (2013) Onteora, NY
G-3000 10:27.48 #6 NY#43
Richter, Colette (2013) Mountain Lakes, NJ
G-3000 10:27.90 #7
Guevera, Talia (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-3000 10:31.46 #8
Mcgarrity, Megan (2013) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-3000 10:37.62 #9 PA#20
Wallace, Ashley (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-3000 10:44.98 #10

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.03 #1
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.06 #1
McNeil, Steyce (2012) Winslow Township, NJ
G-55H 8.06 #2
Cavanaugh, Katherine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.12 #3 US#31 NY#5
Webley, Brittany (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.13 #4 US#32 NY#6
Cavanaugh, Katherine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.21 #2
McNeil, Steyce (2012) Winslow Township, NJ
G-55H 8.26 #3
Bancroft, Sandreka (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.30 #5
Moses, Racquel (2012) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-55H 8.34 #4
Moses, Racquel (2012) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-55H 8.36 #6
Webley, Brittany (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.40 #5
Dziekonska, Patrycja (2014) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
G-55H 8.43 #6
Bancroft, Sandreka (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.44 #7
Wilson, Ariana (2014) Neptune, NJ
G-55H 8.50 #7
Wilson, Ariana (2014) Neptune, NJ
G-55H 8.51 #8
Powell-Lawrence, Adrionna (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.55 #9 NY#15
Delgado, Danielle (2014) Franklin, NJ
G-55H 8.56 #10
Belot, Odrine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.57 #11
Hicks, Amy (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-55H 8.61 #12 PA#1
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-55H 8.65 #13
Schnarr, Rayanna (2012) Franklin, NJ
G-55H 8.68 #14
Romano, Kristina (2012) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-55H 8.75 #15
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.78 #16
Roberts, Miranda (2012) Washington Twp, NJ
G-55H 8.80 #17
Rodriguez, Ruby (2012) Pleasantville, NY
G-55H 8.82 #18
Cudjoe, Khadijah (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-55H 8.83 #19
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.84 #20 NY#40
Matta, Aliyah (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-55H 8.88 #21
Rogers, Brielyn (2013) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-55H 8.96 #22
Higgs, Shequell (2013) Winslow Township, NJ
G-55H 8.99 #23

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitehorn, Kaitlin (2012) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#8 NY#1
Wright-Harmon, Kyaira (2012) Franklin, NJ
G-HJ 5'8" #2 US#8 NJ#1
Kobolak, Amaris (2013) Cinnaminson, NJ
G-HJ 5'6" #3 US#36 NJ#4
Gray, Nakita (2012) Friendly, MD
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Hamlet, Katie Eastern Regional, NJ
G-HJ 5'2" #10 NJ#25
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #11 NY#30
Balgobian, Talasia (2014) Teaneck, NJ
G-HJ 5'2" #5 NJ#25
Clifford, Kelly (2012) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #5
Hall, Helene (2014) Irvington, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #7
Lightfoot, Shekinah Cumberland, NJ
G-HJ 5'2" #8 NJ#25
Silhan, Erica (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woods, Cidae'A (2014) Winslow Township, NJ
G-LJ 18'8" #1 US#33 NJ#2
Bryant, Brittany (2012) Cornwall Central, NY
G-LJ 17'9" #1 NY#13
Bryant, Brittany (2012) Cornwall Central, NY
G-LJ 17'9" #2
Frazier, Dennisha (2012) Dunbar, DC
G-LJ 17'8.75" #2
Frazier, Dennisha (2012) Dunbar, DC
G-LJ 17'8.75" #3
Hill, Jaidlin (2014) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-LJ 17'7" #3
Hill, Jaidlin (2014) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-LJ 17'7" #4
Woods, Cidae'A (2014) Winslow Township, NJ
G-LJ 17'5.5" #4
Shanus, Julie (2013) Rye Country Day, NY
G-LJ 17'4.5" #5
Marcus, Jalilissa (2013) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-LJ 17'4" #6 NY#19
Marcus, Jalilissa (2013) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-LJ 17'1" #6
Dunn, Ethanity (2013) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-LJ 17'1" #7 NY#25
francis, tawanda (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-LJ 17'0.5" #8 NY#29
Campbell, Jonelle (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-LJ 16'11.5" #9 NY#37
Saunders, Sha'Keela (2012) Nansemond River, VA
G-LJ 16'11" #10
Kieser, Kaitlyn (2012) W. Tresper Clarke, NY
G-LJ 16'9.25" #11 NY#44
Jebb, Olivia (2012) Cornwall Central, NY
G-LJ 16'9.25" #12
Cassidy, Katie (2013) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-LJ 16'7" #13

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belot, Odrine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-TJ 38'6.5" #1
Rogers, Brielyn (2013) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-TJ 38'4.5" #2
Palomino, Kelsey (2013) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 36'11.5" #3 US#93 NY#15
Palomino, Kelsey (2013) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 36'11" #3
Bowman, Taneira (2012) Chester, PA
G-TJ 36'2" #4
Toppin, Anisa (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 36'2" #5
Atkinson, Anastasia (2013) Teaneck, NJ
G-TJ 36'1.25" #6
Privott-Yeiser, Johari (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 36'0.75" #7 NY#29
Dunn, Ethanity (2013) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-TJ 35'6.5" #8
Higgs, Shequell (2013) Winslow Township, NJ
G-TJ 35'4" #9
Cummings, Chantea (2013) Teaneck, NJ
G-TJ 35'1" #10
Jones, Nazirah (2012) Penn Wood, PA
G-TJ 34'8" #11
Barrau, Alexis (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 34'6" #12
Braunskill, Kyra (2014) Riverhead, NY
G-TJ 34'5.5" #13
Mcrae, Nicole Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-TJ 34'5" #14 NY#59
Boston, Patrice (2015) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 34'1" #15
Sweeney, Heather (2012) Verona, NJ
G-TJ 33'11" #16 NJ#36
Nesmith, Amani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-TJ 33'11" #17
Lawson, Kennys Clara Barton, NY
G-TJ 33'6" #18
Wisse, Shaye (2014) Immaculate Heart, NJ
G-TJ 33'4" #19 NJ#46

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Picciallo, Theresa (2012) Immaculate Heart, NJ
G-SP 46'5.25" #1
Picciallo, Theresa (2012) Immaculate Heart, NJ
G-SP 44'2.5" #1
Alexander, Adrienne (2012) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-SP 44'0" #2 US#16 NY#1
Kennedy, Alexis (2012) Millville, NJ
G-SP 40'11" #3 US#62 NJ#4
Alexander, Adrienne (2012) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-SP 40'3" #2
Kennedy, Alexis (2012) Millville, NJ
G-SP 38'3" #3
Jean, Natalie (2013) Kellenberg, NY
G-SP 37'6.25" #4 NY#14
Rich, Rebecca Kingston, NY
G-SP 37'2" #4
Rich, Rebecca Kingston, NY
G-SP 37'2" #5 NY#17
Barnes, Ornesha (2012) Dunbar, DC
G-SP 36'11" #5
Barnes, Ornesha (2012) Dunbar, DC
G-SP 36'11" #6
Jean, Natalie (2013) Kellenberg, NY
G-SP 36'9.5" #6
Belinsky, Tara (2014) Manhasset, NY
G-SP 36'0" #7
Taitel, Sam (2012) Morris Hills, NJ
G-SP 35'11" #8
Brown, Briyah (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 35'10" #9
Mollahan, Katherine (2013) Cornwall Central, NY
G-SP 35'4.75" #10
Abiola, Christina (2014) Franklin, NJ
G-SP 35'3" #11
Bethel, Lindsey (2012) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-SP 35'0.5" #12
Rashid, Zakiya (2015) Nansemond River, VA
G-SP 35'0" #13
Diehl, Laura (2012) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-SP 35'0" #14
Hinds, Valerie (2015) Kingston, NY
G-SP 34'1.25" #15
Nicholson, Lynda (2012) Westbury, NY
G-SP 33'6" #16
Elliott, Chardonay Teaneck, NJ
G-SP 33'5" #17
Hogan, Riheya Teaneck, NJ
G-SP 33'2" #18

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:41.37 #1
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:41.86 #1
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x200 1:42.88 #2 US#22 NY#5
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x200 1:44.47 #2 prelim
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x200 1:44.62 #3
Girls Relay Winslow Township, NJ
G-4x200 1:45.23 #3
Girls Relay Winslow Township, NJ
G-4x200 1:45.26 #4
Girls Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
G-4x200 1:46.76 #5 NY#21
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x200 1:46.77 #6
Girls Relay Potomac, MD
G-4x200 1:46.82 #7
Girls Relay Pope John XXIII, NJ
G-4x200 1:47.22 #8
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x200 1:47.31 #4
Girls Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
G-4x200 1:47.42 #5
Girls Relay John Glenn, MI
G-4x200 1:47.53 #9 MI#4
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x200 1:47.73 #10
Girls Relay Hempstead, NY
G-4x200 1:47.84 #11
Girls Relay Franklin, NJ
G-4x200 1:48.35 #12
Girls Relay Friendly, MD
G-4x200 1:48.56 #13
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:48.73 #14
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x200 1:48.98 #15 NY#38
Girls Relay Millville, NJ
G-4x200 1:49.18 #16 NJ#21
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:49.19 #17
Girls Relay Chester, NY
G-4x200 1:49.35 #18 NY#43
Girls Relay Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-4x200 1:49.41 #19
Girls Relay Friends Academy, NY
G-4x200 1:49.48 #20 NY#45
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x200 1:49.55 #6
Girls Relay Clara Barton, NY
G-4x200 1:49.74 #21
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-4x200 1:50.00 #22 PA#34

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Western Tech, MD
G-4x400 3:56.66 #1 US#19 MD#2
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x400 4:02.10 #2
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x400 4:02.71 #3
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x400 4:04.93 #4
Girls Relay Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-4x400 4:05.78 #5
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x400 4:06.36 #6
Girls Relay Lenape Valley, NJ
G-4x400 4:06.88 #7
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x400 4:06.92 #8
Girls Relay Cheltenham, PA
G-4x400 4:07.74 #9
Girls Relay Campus Magnet, NY
G-4x400 4:09.63 #10


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State