Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Southeastern District Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-01-07
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: Hampton, VA


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burke, Justin (2012) First Colonial, VA
B-55 6.38 #1 US#16 VA#2
Burke, Justin (2012) First Colonial, VA
B-55 6.42 #1 pre
Raymond, Ayo (2013) Robinson, VA
B-55 6.44 #2
Smith, Damian (2012) Green Run, VA
B-55 6.45 #3 US#43 VA#7
Raymond, Ayo (2013) Robinson, VA
B-55 6.48 #2 pre
Smith, Damian (2012) Green Run, VA
B-55 6.49 #3 pre
Glover, Mondryl (2014) Western Branch, VA
B-55 6.49 #3 pre
Glover, Mondryl (2014) Western Branch, VA
B-55 6.49 #4
Hines, Romero (2013) I.C. Norcom, VA
B-55 6.53 #5 pre
Marriner, Josh (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-55 6.57 #5
Hines, Romero (2013) I.C. Norcom, VA
B-55 6.61 #6
Brown, Lamont (2012) Nansemond River, VA
B-55 6.66 #6 pre
Marriner, Josh (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-55 6.66 #6 pre
Johnson, Isaiah (2012) Churchland, VA
B-55 6.66 #7
Green, Kyle (2012) Nansemond River, VA
B-55 6.67 #8 VA#73
Johnson, Isaiah (2012) Churchland, VA
B-55 6.67 #8 pre
Keith, Austin (2012) Matoaca, VA
B-55 6.68 #9 pre
Thomas, Joshua (2012) Churchland, VA
B-55 6.69 #10 pre
Lewis, Jason (2015) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-55 6.69 #10 pre
Brown, Lamont (2012) Nansemond River, VA
B-55 6.69 #9
Lewis, Jason (2015) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-55 6.70 #10
Green, Kyle (2012) Nansemond River, VA
B-55 6.71 #12 pre
Tyler, Tyshaun (2013) Phoebus, VA
B-55 6.71 #13 pre VA#92
Street, Markice (2014) Petersburg, VA
B-55 6.75 #14 pre
Keith, Austin (2012) Matoaca, VA
B-55 6.76 #11
Lawrence, Daiquan Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-55 6.76 #15 pre
Green, Raven (2013) Upper Marlboro, MD
B-55 6.78 #16 pre MD#96
Hinton, Forrest Deep Creek, VA
B-55 6.81 #17 pre
Parker, Zach (2013) South Lakes, VA
B-55 6.84 #18 pre
Simms, Stevon Nansemond River, VA
B-55 6.84 #18 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burke, Justin (2012) First Colonial, VA
B-300 35.24 #1
Cheseman, Kebari (2012) Bethel, VA
B-300 36.16 #2
Hines, Romero (2013) I.C. Norcom, VA
B-300 36.29 #3
Thompson, Rausheeim (2012) Lakeland, VA
B-300 36.55 #4 VA#47
Flemming, Derrian (2012) Bethel, VA
B-300 36.76 #5
Johnson, Noah (2013) Kings Fork, VA
B-300 36.88 #6
Artis, Donte (2013) Phoebus, VA
B-300 36.97 #7
Jones, Wesley (2013) Lee-Davis, VA
B-300 36.99 #8 VA#86
Green, Kyle (2012) Nansemond River, VA
B-300 36.99 #8
Hunt, Robert (2013) Hickory, VA
B-300 37.05 #10
Philson, Jason (2013) Nansemond River, VA
B-300 37.08 #11
Davis, Latrell (2013) Deep Run, VA
B-300 37.09 #12
Watts, Quincy (2015) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-300 37.25 #13
Lawrence, Daiquan Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-300 37.61 #14
Harper, Isaiah (2014) Grassfield, VA
B-300 37.95 #15
Brinson, Brian (2012) South Lakes, VA
B-300 37.96 #16
Creed, Thomas (2012) Robinson, VA
B-300 37.97 #17
Harris, Marion Petersburg, VA
B-300 37.98 #18

B-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drain, Armando (2012) South Lakes, VA
B-500 1:07.95 #1
Booker, Devon (2012) Churchland, VA
B-500 1:08.31 #2
Smith, Damian (2012) Green Run, VA
B-500 1:08.49 #3 VA#61
Artis, Donte (2013) Phoebus, VA
B-500 1:09.06 #4
Angara, Ian (2012) South Lakes, VA
B-500 1:09.10 #5
Brown, William (2011) Bethel, VA
B-500 1:09.20 #6 VA#92
Childs, Jordan (2012) Kings Fork, VA
B-500 1:09.79 #7
Johnson, Rodney (2013) B. T. Washington, VA
B-500 1:10.13 #8
Borhauer, Ansel (2012) Robinson, VA
B-500 1:10.27 #9
Cherry, Donald (2013) Churchland, VA
B-500 1:10.50 #10
Warren, Daryl (2013) Deep Creek, VA
B-500 1:10.64 #11
Taylor, Patrick Bethel, VA
B-500 1:10.73 #12

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harrison, David (2012) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-1000 2:40.34 #1
Winters, Brandon (2012) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-1000 2:40.89 #2 VA#78

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reid*, Grayson (2014) Deep Run, VA
B-3200 9:59.15 #1
Ellington, Micah (2014) Hickory, VA
B-3200 9:59.76 #2

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holloway, Trey (2012) Grassfield, VA
B-55H 7.39 #1
Holloway, Trey (2012) Grassfield, VA
B-55H 7.51 #1 pre
Garrett, Quantelius (2012) Nansemond River, VA
B-55H 7.75 #2
Burris, Jamal (2012) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.84 #3
Garrett, Quantelius (2012) Nansemond River, VA
B-55H 7.87 #2 pre
Drain, Armando (2012) South Lakes, VA
B-55H 7.92 #4
Foster, Antonio (2012) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.95 #5 VA#37
Eaton, Tyrell (2012) Lee-Davis, VA
B-55H 7.97 #6
Watts, Quincy (2015) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-55H 7.97 #7
Burris, Jamal (2012) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.99 #3 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Avion (2012) First Colonial, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Evans, Jabari (2012) First Colonial, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #2 VA#15
Garrett, Quantelius (2012) Nansemond River, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #3 VA#15
Roberts, Brandon (2012) Nansemond River, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Crisp, Larry (2012) Green Run, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Jabari (2012) First Colonial, VA
B-LJ 21'2.5" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Racheed (2013) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-TJ 46'1" #1 US#56 VA#9
Evans, Jabari (2012) First Colonial, VA
B-TJ 44'7" #2
Torres, Dominique (2012) Grassfield, VA
B-TJ 44'0" #3
Weaver, Khiry (2013) First Colonial, VA
B-TJ 43'9.5" #4 VA#40
Gilmore, Corey (2012) South Lakes, VA
B-TJ 43'7.75" #5
Hawthorne, Lavelle (2014) B. T. Washington, VA
B-TJ 42'10.5" #6 VA#56
Jones, Rashaan (2013) South Lakes, VA
B-TJ 42'10" #7
Booker, Devon (2012) Churchland, VA
B-TJ 42'2.5" #8
Townsend, Joshua Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-TJ 41'10" #9 VA#93
Eaton, Tyrell (2012) Lee-Davis, VA
B-TJ 41'8.5" #10
Mallory, Brandon Petersburg, VA
B-TJ 41'7" #11
Tucker, Kiara (2012) Riverbend, VA
B-TJ 41'5.75" #12

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Brad (2012) Floyd Kellam, VA
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Austin (2012) Grassfield, VA
B-SP 52'11.5" #1
Stoner, Ian (2013) Deep Run, VA
B-SP 50'10.5" #2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bethel, VA
B-4x200 1:32.12 #1
Boys Relay First Colonial, VA
B-4x200 1:33.39 #2
Boys Relay Nansemond River, VA
B-4x200 1:33.73 #3
Boys Relay Green Run, VA
B-4x200 1:34.72 #4 VA#56
Boys Relay Kings Fork, VA
B-4x200 1:35.17 #5
Boys Relay Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-4x200 1:35.53 #6
Boys Relay Petersburg, VA
B-4x200 1:35.81 #7 VA#77

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bethel, VA
B-4x400 3:28.79 #1
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x400 3:31.07 #2

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Carolyn (2015) Phoebus, VA
G-55 7.12 #1 pre
Shufford, Jenira (2012) Heritage, VA
G-55 7.14 #2 pre
Brown, Carolyn (2015) Phoebus, VA
G-55 7.16 #1
Anderson, Asonya (2014) Heritage, VA
G-55 7.20 #2
Anderson, Asonya (2014) Heritage, VA
G-55 7.20 #3 pre
Perry, Brittnee (2013) Grassfield, VA
G-55 7.33 #3 VA#33
McCant, Genamarie (2012) Robinson, VA
G-55 7.36 #4 VA#37
Smith, Heather (2013) Great Bridge, VA
G-55 7.41 #5 VA#49
Jackson, Alexis (2013) Deep Creek, VA
G-55 7.42 #4 pre VA#52
Jackson, Alexis (2013) Deep Creek, VA
G-55 7.42 #6
McCant, Genamarie (2012) Robinson, VA
G-55 7.43 #5 pre
Perry, Brittnee (2013) Grassfield, VA
G-55 7.44 #6 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Carolyn (2015) Phoebus, VA
G-300 40.45 #1
Wright, Andrea (2013) Indian River, VA
G-300 40.67 #2 US#56 VA#11
Anderson, Asonya (2014) Heritage, VA
G-300 41.03 #3 US#86 VA#19
Kearney, Khadeja (2012) Churchland, VA
G-300 41.26 #4 VA#23
Snipes, Gabrielle (2014) Kings Fork, VA
G-300 42.30 #5
Wilson, Christal (2012) Grassfield, VA
G-300 42.55 #6 VA#61

G-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCant, Genamarie (2012) Robinson, VA
G-500 1:15.88 #1
Moore, Maya (2012) Bethel, VA
G-500 1:16.51 #2
Morgan, Sierra (2012) Bethel, VA
G-500 1:20.14 #3
Boddie, Vamonie (2011) Phoebus, VA
G-500 1:20.44 #4
Lott, Jasmine Bethel, VA
G-500 1:21.22 #5 VA#68
Wilson, Christal (2012) Grassfield, VA
G-500 1:21.64 #6

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morton, Shannon (2012) Indian River, VA
G-1000 3:00.15 #1
Bethune, Olivia (2014) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-1000 3:04.68 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Park, Nicole (2014) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-3200 11:29.57 #1

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richard, Jamesha (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.18 #1 US#42 VA#7
Boddie, Vamonie (2011) Phoebus, VA
G-55H 8.34 #2 US#81 VA#10
Richard, Jamesha (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.37 #1 pre
Boddie, Vamonie (2011) Phoebus, VA
G-55H 8.49 #2 pre
Vaughan, Jazmine (2012) Phoebus, VA
G-55H 8.51 #3 pre
Abdelhalim, Aya (2014) South Lakes, VA
G-55H 8.76 #4 pre

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellick, Tiffany (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 18'10.25" #1 US#25 VA#5
Richard, Jamesha (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 18'0" #2 US#94 VA#18
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 17'8" #3
King, Kennedy (2013) Phoebus, VA
G-LJ 17'3.5" #4
Hale, Danielle (2014) South Lakes, VA
G-LJ 17'2.5" #5
Trice *, Kristen (2012) Deep Run, VA
G-LJ 17'1" #6 VA#46
Brown, Carolyn (2015) Phoebus, VA
G-LJ 16'11" #7
Pitre, Nakita Deep Creek, VA
G-LJ 16'8" #8 VA#77

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Brianna (2012) Bryant, AR
G-TJ 34'6" #1 AR#8
Manderville, Essence (2013) Churchland, VA
G-TJ 34'5" #2 VA#74
Trice *, Kristen (2012) Deep Run, VA
G-TJ 34'1" #3
King, Kennedy (2013) Phoebus, VA
G-TJ 34'0" #4
Fubara, Tori (2012) Deep Run, VA
G-TJ 33'6.5" #5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howell, Kiara (2012) Grassfield, VA
G-SP 42'4" #1
Onyekwere, Chioma (2012) Robinson, VA
G-SP 38'5" #2
Nwala, Precious (2013) Great Bridge, VA
G-SP 36'7" #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x200 1:45.75 #1
Girls Relay Indian River, VA
G-4x200 1:48.00 #2
Girls Relay Churchland, VA
G-4x200 1:48.79 #3 VA#32
Girls Relay Phoebus, VA
G-4x200 1:48.96 #4
Girls Relay Kings Fork, VA
G-4x200 1:49.98 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x400 3:58.59 #1
Girls Relay Indian River, VA
G-4x400 4:06.30 #2
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x400 4:06.99 #3
Girls Relay Robinson, VA
G-4x400 4:08.42 #4
Girls Relay Phoebus, VA
G-4x400 4:08.51 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State