Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Burdette Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-12-29
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: Bethlehem, PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elliot, T.J (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-60 6.96 #1
Shippen, Brandon (2012) Norristown Area, PA
B-60 6.99 #2 US#65 PA#3
Elliot, T.J (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-60 7.02 #1 pre
Mathis, Niager (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-60 7.04 #3
Shippen, Brandon (2012) Norristown Area, PA
B-60 7.08 #2 pre
Mathis, Niager (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-60 7.09 #3 pre
Coker, Daquan Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-60 7.10 #4 PA#18
Coker, Daquan Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-60 7.12 #4 pre
Wilson, Tim Radnor, PA
B-60 7.21 #5 pre
Wilson, Tim Radnor, PA
B-60 7.25 #5
Spearman, Josph (2013) Delaware Valley, PA
B-60 7.29 #6 pre PA#58
Smith, Thaddeus (2014) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-60 7.29 #7 pre
Jones, Dominick (2012) Gratz Simon, PA
B-60 7.30 #8 pre
Asplen, Ricky Boyertown, PA
B-60 7.33 #9 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-200 22.63 #1
Jones, Dominick (2012) Gratz Simon, PA
B-200 22.98 #2

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stiles, Johnathon (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-400 50.83 #1
Niager, Mathis Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-400 51.37 #2 PA#24

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Horgan, Ryan (2012) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-800 1:58.30 #1
Brooks, Sam (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-800 1:59.48 #2
Miller, Pat Penncrest, PA
B-800 1:59.91 #3 PA#30
Castelli, Tyler (2012) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-800 2:02.07 #4
Broadwater, Maurice (2012) Paul Robeson, PA
B-800 2:03.14 #5
Willis, Nathan (2013) Friends Central, PA
B-800 2:03.26 #6
Guilloux, Sam Overbrook, PA
B-800 2:04.13 #7 PA#75

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Dustin (2012) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-3000 8:48.69 #1
Willig, Ned (2012) Great Valley, PA
B-3000 8:58.09 #2 PA#14
Kelly, Brett (2012) Boyertown, PA
B-3000 9:05.83 #3
Israel, Zack (2012) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-3000 9:07.68 #4

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-60H 8.04 #1
Hairston, Maxmilian (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-60H 8.14 #2
Hairston, Maxmilian (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-60H 8.22 #1 pre
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-60H 8.29 #2 pre

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Imani (2012) Reading, PA
B-TJ 48'5" #1
Posey, Jared (2012) William Penn, PA
B-TJ 47'7.5" #2
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-TJ 47'2.5" #3
Lacroix, Harley (2012) Cheltenham, PA
B-TJ 44'11.5" #4
Purnell, Eric (2013) Malvern Prep, PA
B-TJ 42'11" #5 PA#24
Royal, William (2013) Coatesville, PA
B-TJ 42'10.5" #6 PA#25
Henry, Dwayne Central, PA
B-TJ 41'1" #7

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Chris (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-PV 15'3" #1
Smith, Corey (2012) Central Bucks West, PA
B-PV 14'0" #2 PA#13

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Singh, Praduman (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-SP 59'4.75" #1 US#17 PA#3
Wilks, Chazz (2012) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-SP 53'6.5" #2
Kirby, Tevin (2012) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-SP 51'7" #3
Ranco, Ezra Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-SP 47'6.5" #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x200 1:32.48 #1
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x200 1:32.75 #2
Boys Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-4x200 1:33.30 #3
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x200 1:33.82 #4
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x200 1:33.96 #5
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x200 1:34.00 #6
Boys Relay West Catholic, PA
B-4x200 1:34.58 #7
Boys Relay Paul Robeson, PA
B-4x200 1:35.11 #8
Boys Relay Roman Catholic, PA
B-4x200 1:35.56 #9
Boys Relay Downingtown East, PA
B-4x200 1:35.88 #10

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:27.62 #1
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x400 3:30.49 #2
Boys Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-4x400 3:32.75 #3

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-SMR 3:42.97 #1 PA#4
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-SMR 3:44.17 #2 PA#6

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-DMR 10:41.11 #1 US#59 PA#9
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-DMR 10:41.19 #2
Boys Relay Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-DMR 10:49.12 #3 PA#16

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Courtney (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-60 7.84 #1
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-60 7.89 #2 PA#13
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Springside, PA
G-60 7.90 #3
Mitchell, Courtney (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-60 7.97 #1 pre
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-60 7.99 #2 pre
Nesmith, Amani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60 8.00 #4

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-200 25.45 #1
Harris-Quillen, Imani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 26.44 #2
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Springside, PA
G-200 26.99 #3

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-400 59.21 #1
Williams, Caela (2013) Penn Wood, PA
G-400 59.41 #2
Castaldi, Danielle (2012) Downingtown East, PA
G-400 59.99 #3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keenan, Emma (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:17.01 #1
Brown, Ce'Aira (2012) Overbrook, PA
G-800 2:19.35 #2

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgovern, Meghan (2012) North Penn, PA
G-Mile 5:16.66 #1

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 9.33 #1
Hicks, Amy (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 9.33 #1 pre
Williams, Kaitlynn Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-60H 9.43 #2

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quenzer, Ericka Central Dauphin East, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #1 PA#12
Gross, Katie (2013) Mount St. Joseph Academy, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #2

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Newkirk, Quadaisha (2014) Paul Robeson, PA
G-TJ 37'3" #1 US#73 PA#5
Hodge, Diamond (2013) Girls, PA
G-TJ 36'10.5" #2
Johnson, Tirzah (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-TJ 36'2" #3
Jones, Nazirah (2012) Penn Wood, PA
G-TJ 35'11.25" #4
Nesmith, Amani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-TJ 35'9.5" #5
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) North Penn, PA
G-TJ 34'10" #6
Heuer, Alexandra (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-TJ 34'5.75" #7
Rosenberger, Olivi (2012) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-TJ 34'5.75" #7 PA#31

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tanseco, Macey (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-SP 34'1" #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x200 1:44.75 #1
Girls Relay Central Dauphin East, PA
G-4x200 1:47.60 #2
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x200 1:48.30 #3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x400 3:59.57 #1
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x400 4:05.37 #2
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x400 4:07.63 #3

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-SMR 4:22.39 #1 PA#3
Girls Relay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-SMR 4:23.36 #2 PA#4
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-SMR 4:27.46 #3 PA#6

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-DMR 12:58.38 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State