Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Molloy Stanner Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-01-14
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belcher, Christopher (2013) Sayville, NY
B-55 6.57 #1
Graw, Daniel (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55 6.63 #2
Jones, Taariq (2012) Kingston, NY
B-55 6.65 #3 NY#37
Jackson, Mark (2012) Longwood, NY
B-55 6.67 #4
Dinoro, Andrei (2012) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-55 6.68 #5 NY#46
Smith, Derrick (2013) Niskayuna, NY
B-55 6.70 #6

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Taariq (2012) Kingston, NY
B-300 34.89 #1
Adegbite, Adekola (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-300 35.27 #2 US#37 NY#14
Battaglia, Vincenzo (2012) Ward Melville, NY
B-300 35.67 #3 US#75 NY#22
Smith, Derrick (2013) Niskayuna, NY
B-300 35.88 #4 NY#32
Belcher, Christopher (2013) Sayville, NY
B-300 35.91 #5 NY#35
Holder, Kyle (2012) Randolph, NJ
B-300 36.66 #6 NJ#26

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sainato, Giancarlo (2012) Colonie Central, NY
B-600 1:20.42 #1
Caraciolo, Joe (2012) Massapequa, NY
B-600 1:23.00 #2 US#43 NY#20
DuPlessis, Thomas (2012) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-600 1:23.07 #3 US#47 NY#23
Parker, Bruce (2012) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-600 1:23.36 #4 US#54 NY#25
Wagner, Edward (2012) Xavier, NY
B-600 1:23.41 #5 US#58 NY#27
Murphy, Dylan (2013) Kellenberg, NY
B-600 1:23.53 #6
Sykes, Aaeron (2011) Sport And Medical Sciences Academy, CT
B-600 1:23.54 #7
Brown, Aron (2012) Great Neck South, NY
B-600 1:24.25 #8
Wimberly, Shaquille (2012) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-600 1:24.31 #9 US#92 NY#44
Roberts, Kadesh (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-600 1:24.43 #10 US#95 NY#45
Papazicos, Tom (2012) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-600 1:24.48 #11 US#97 NY#46
Benfield, Gerard (2012) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-600 1:24.67 #12 NY#50
Smith, Robert (2013) Shaker, NY
B-600 1:24.88 #13 NY#55
Valentine, Isaiah (2012) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-600 1:24.88 #13 NY#55
Schneider, Jeremy (2013) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-600 1:25.53 #15 NY#76
Apostle, Greg (2012) Walt Whitman, NY
B-600 1:25.79 #16 NY#84
Meehan, Daniel (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-600 1:25.92 #17
Barker, Chad (2013) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-600 1:25.93 #18 NY#91
Luizzi, Matt Colonie Central, NY
B-600 1:25.94 #19 NY#93
Philbrick, Samuel (2012) Brooklyn Tech, NY
B-600 1:26.05 #20
Parnell, Ian (2013) Hackley, NY
B-600 1:26.15 #21
Martin, Harrison (2013) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-600 1:26.45 #22
Capozzoli, Tyler (2012) Kellenberg, NY
B-600 1:26.55 #23
Diakanwa, Jon (2012) Iona Prep, NY
B-600 1:27.10 #25
Muller, Dan (2012) Garden City, NY
B-600 1:27.32 #26
D'Antona, Chris (2012) Harrison, NY
B-600 1:27.63 #27
Nackenson, Chase (2012) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-600 1:27.98 #28

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yohanan, Adam (2012) Bronx Of Science, NY
B-1000 2:31.30 #1 US#31 NY#11
Keresztes, Andrew (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
B-1000 2:32.29 #1
correa, travis (2012) Bellport, NY
B-1000 2:32.69 #1 US#47 NY#14
Emerson, Mike (2012) Smithtown East, NY
B-1000 2:32.83 #1 US#51 NY#17
Amazon, Bradley (2012) Farmingdale, NY
B-1000 2:33.02 #1 US#59 NY#19
Kreider, Kevin (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-1000 2:34.64 #1 NY#35
Holmes, Jon (2013) Colonie Central, NY
B-1000 2:34.66 #1 NY#36
Nwana, Simon (2014) Syosset, NY
B-1000 2:35.19 #1 NY#44
Zuccarello, Dmitri (2012) Xavier, NY
B-1000 2:35.75 #1 NY#53
Mcduffie, Will (2012) Collegiate, NY
B-1000 2:36.49 #1 NY#63
Hefferon, Tim (2012) Iona Prep, NY
B-1000 2:36.61 #1 NY#66
McGuire, Patrick (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-1000 2:37.06 #1 NY#73
Cahill, Pat Kingston, NY
B-1000 2:37.62 #1
DeLuna, Danny (2013) Massapequa, NY
B-1000 2:37.83 #1 NY#87
Rooney, Pat (2013) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-1000 2:37.85 #1
Harrison, Brent Chaminade, NY
B-1000 2:38.79 #1
Pompilj, Marco (2015) Collegiate, NY
B-1000 2:39.06 #1
Burcham, Jake (2014) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-1000 2:39.31 #1
Watch, Greg Xavier, NY
B-1000 2:40.08 #1
Camacho, Isidro (2013) Xavier, NY
B-1000 2:40.18 #1
Cummings, Pat (2012) Walt Whitman, NY
B-1000 2:40.31 #1
Friedman, Scott (2012) Somers, NY
B-1000 2:40.32 #1
Ferguson, Sean (2012) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-1000 2:40.37 #1
Turner, Randall (2013) Kellenberg, NY
B-1000 2:40.37 #1
Odin, Chris (2013) Northport, NY
B-1000 2:40.49 #1
Bitzas, Austin (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
B-1000 2:40.51 #1
Williams, Niall (2012) Niskayuna, NY
B-1000 2:40.54 #1
Windisch, Brian (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
B-1000 2:40.69 #1
Wasilesky, Trey (2013) Harrison, NY
B-1000 2:40.69 #1
Schmid, Brock (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-1000 2:40.70 #1
Engesser, Mike (2013) Longwood, NY
B-1000 2:40.87 #1
Hamilton, Jimmy St. John The Baptist, NY
B-1000 2:41.00 #1
Mcentyre, Jt (2013) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-1000 2:41.43 #1
Merriwether, Wesley (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-1000 2:41.88 #1

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
De, Anthony (2012) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-1600 4:21.86 #1 US#84 NY#5
Coney, Austin Harborfields, NY
B-1600 4:23.25 #2 NY#11
Vallecorsa, John (2012) Shaker, NY
B-1600 4:24.17 #3 NY#16
Hausamann, Ethan (2012) Shaker, NY
B-1600 4:24.27 #4 NY#18
Yanez, Felipe (2013) Forest Hills, NY
B-1600 4:24.33 #5
Knipper, Sam (2012) Randolph, NJ
B-1600 4:27.59 #6 NJ#55

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Awad, Thomas (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-Mile 4:15.67 #1
Delago, Christian (2012) Shaker, NY
B-Mile 4:16.00 #2 US#25 NY#3
Surkont, Konrad (2012) Stuyvesant, NY
B-Mile 4:16.31 #3 US#28 NY#4
Cammer, Zachary (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
B-Mile 4:21.40 #4 US#75 NY#10
Burke, James (2015) Port Jefferson, NY
B-Mile 4:21.48 #5 US#77 NY#11
Rog, Connor (2012) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-Mile 4:21.48 #5
Rog, Connor (2012) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-Mile 4:22.75 #6
Burke, James (2015) Port Jefferson, NY
B-Mile 4:22.75 #6
Libruk, Michael (2012) Shaker, NY
B-Mile 4:25.34 #8 NY#19
Turi, Michael (2012) John Jay, NY
B-Mile 4:26.86 #9 NY#25

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cheserek, Edward (2013) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-2Mile 8:43.16 #1 US#1 NJ#1
Hanson, Sibby (2013) Arlington, NY
B-2Mile 9:16.77 #2 US#30 NY#7
Sireffano, Jamie Carmel, NY
B-2Mile 9:17.95 #3 US#37 NY#9
Moran, Kris (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-2Mile 9:23.08 #4
Merenda, Eddie (2012) Arlington, NY
B-2Mile 9:28.30 #5 US#70 NY#13
Damato, Michael (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
B-2Mile 9:40.36 #6 NY#17
Stevenson, Jack (2013) Stuyvesant, NY
B-2Mile 9:59.07 #8 NY#37

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neiman, Benjamin (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
B-55H 7.76 #1 NY#24
Benson, Michael (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55H 7.83 #2
Black, Cameron (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55H 7.89 #3
Caracciolo, Chris (2012) Commack, NY
B-55H 7.99 #4 NY#54

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McAllister, Xaiver Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-HJ 6'9" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Mark (2012) Longwood, NY
B-LJ 22'3.75" #1 NY#17
Abban, Franklin (2012) Shaker, NY
B-LJ 21'5.5" #2
Ramsay, Justice (2012) Shaker, NY
B-LJ 21'3.75" #3
Pittman, Jeffrey (2013) Riverhead, NY
B-LJ 21'2.5" #4 NY#44

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brunoforte, Michael (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-PV 15'3" #1
Urbano, Matt (2013) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Russel, Dennis (2014) Longwood, NY
B-SP 47'10.5" #1
Hinds, Randy (2013) Kingston, NY
B-SP 47'8.5" #2
Toney, Trayvon (2012) Huntington, NY
B-SP 47'5.25" #3
Aaronson, John (2013) Syosset, NY
B-SP 47'1" #3
Aaronson, John (2013) Syosset, NY
B-SP 47'1" #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x200 1:30.91 #1 US#50 NY#10
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x200 1:31.18 #1 US#60 NY#11
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:31.32 #1
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x200 1:32.94 #1 NY#21
Boys Relay Brentwood, NY
B-4x200 1:33.25 #1 NY#27
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-4x200 1:34.26 #1
Boys Relay Far Rockaway, NY
B-4x200 1:35.46 #1
Boys Relay Harrison, NY
B-4x200 1:35.70 #1 NY#75
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-4x200 1:35.73 #1
Boys Relay Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-4x200 1:35.83 #1

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x400 3:26.37 #1
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x400 3:26.59 #1 US#82 NY#15
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x400 3:27.19 #1
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x400 3:28.91 #1
Boys Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
B-4x400 3:30.87 #1
Boys Relay Holy Trinity, NY
B-4x400 3:31.36 #1 NY#46
Boys Relay Fordham Prep, NY
B-4x400 3:31.37 #1 NY#47
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x400 3:31.73 #1 NY#51
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x400 3:32.32 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 7:57.44 #1
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-4x800 8:04.60 #1
Boys Relay Bellport, NY
B-4x800 8:07.06 #1
Boys Relay Pearl River, NY
B-4x800 8:08.07 #1
Boys Relay Port Jefferson, NY
B-4x800 8:10.34 #1 NY#27
Boys Relay North Babylon, NY
B-4x800 8:10.36 #1 NY#28
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x800 8:13.32 #1
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x800 8:15.77 #1 NY#33

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-55 7.29 #1
Forbes, Rochelle (2012) Sports and Medical Sciences Academy, CT
G-55 7.35 #1 CT#6
Thompson, Tori (2016) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-55 7.38 #2 NY#32
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-55 7.38 #2
Chung, Chynna-monica (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.41 #3
June, Melissa (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.46 #1
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-55 7.48 #4

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Shenika (2012) Canarsie, NY
G-300 39.80 #1
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville East, NY
G-300 40.03 #2
King, Shenika (2012) Canarsie, NY
G-300 40.47 #1
Jaeger, Laura (2014) Garden City, NY
G-300 40.58 #3 US#52 NY#17
McKay, Noveka Hempstead, NY
G-300 41.27 #4 NY#31
Belot, Odrine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-300 41.52 #5 NY#40
McKay, Noveka Hempstead, NY
G-300 41.87 #2
Engvold, Victoria (2012) Niskayuna, NY
G-300 42.06 #3 NY#60

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:33.74 #1
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-600 1:34.23 #2
Coiro, Kristina (2012) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-600 1:36.27 #3 US#36 NY#19
Mc, Shannon (2012) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-600 1:38.00 #5 US#64 NY#32
Penn, Chelsea (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-600 1:38.37 #6
Albaneze, Natasha (2014) Northport, NY
G-600 1:40.42 #7 NY#61
Hardie, Sarah (2014) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-600 1:40.89 #8 NY#71

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Neill, Emily (2015) Garden City, NY
G-1000 3:00.69 #1
Rubino, Sarah (2014) Garden City, NY
G-1000 3:04.90 #2 NY#65
Fray, Jazmine (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-1000 3:05.46 #3
McBrien, Shannon (2012) Massapequa, NY
G-1000 3:06.06 #4 NY#82
Higgins, Kaleigh (2012) Niskayuna, NY
G-1000 3:06.51 #5 NY#92
Rowe, Danielle (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-1000 3:07.00 #6 NY#100
Corrigan, Anna (2012) Northport, NY
G-1000 3:07.27 #7
Greene, Kaelyn (2015) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-1000 3:07.33 #8
Gerland, Jen (2015) Garden City, NY
G-1000 3:07.98 #9

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rustami, Henna (2013) Syosset, NY
G-1600 5:12.96 #1 NY#3
Woods, Kathleen (2012) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-1600 5:14.21 #2 NY#4
Sciortino, Felicia (2013) Niskayuna, NY
G-1600 5:14.57 #3 NY#5
Young, Catherine Massapequa, NY
G-1600 5:14.59 #4 NY#6
Reyes, Jasmine (2016) Bay Shore, NY
G-1600 5:14.59 #4 NY#6

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seykora, Maria (2012) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-Mile 5:01.09 #1
Frontera, Gianna (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-Mile 5:08.67 #2
Neville, Erin (2014) Commack, NY
G-Mile 5:09.20 #3 NY#21
Gomba, Claire John Jay, NY
G-Mile 5:10.70 #4 NY#25
Brown, Caroline (2013) Holy Trinity, NY
G-Mile 5:12.22 #5 NY#27
Conroy, Ashlin (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-Mile 5:15.13 #6 NY#29

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paul, Rachel (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-3000 9:49.64 #1 US#4 NY#3
Brennan, Brigid (2013) Northport, NY
G-3000 10:13.99 #2
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-3000 10:16.43 #3
O'Hea, Caroline (2012) Ward Melville, NY
G-3000 10:19.76 #4 US#67 NY#27
Lavan, Kelly (2013) Sachem North, NY
G-3000 10:26.42 #5 US#96 NY#41
Beltrani, Olivia Arlington, NY
G-3000 10:31.13 #6

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cavanaugh, Katherine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.28 #1
Cavanaugh, Katherine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.31 #1
Belot, Odrine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.43 #2
Belot, Odrine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.58 #2
Berning, Anne (2014) Hackley, NY
G-55H 8.93 #3 NY#53
Sweeney, Heather (2012) Massapequa, NY
G-55H 8.93 #3 NY#53
Sweeney, Heather (2012) Massapequa, NY
G-55H 8.99 #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-LJ 18'9.5" #1 US#30 NY#2
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-LJ 18'5" #2 US#50 NY#4
Morrisson, Niamani (2014) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-LJ 17'1.5" #3
Marcus, Jalilissa (2013) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-LJ 17'0.5" #4
Barrau, Alexis (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 16'6" #5

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Helrich, Hannah (2013) Northport, NY
G-TJ 36'3" #1 NY#25
Palomino, Kelsey (2013) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 35'6.5" #2
Fernandez, Alexis (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
G-TJ 35'5" #3
Braunskill, Kyra (2014) Riverhead, NY
G-TJ 35'4.5" #4 NY#46
Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis (2012) Garden City, NY
G-TJ 35'4.5" #4 NY#46
Williams, Osah (2012) St. Francis Prep, NY
G-TJ 34'2" #6
Morrisson, Niamani (2014) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-TJ 34'1" #7
Barrau, Alexis (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 34'0" #8
Toppin, Anisa (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 33'11" #9
Joseph, Sunja (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-TJ 33'9.5" #10
Clifford, Kelly (2012) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-TJ 33'7.5" #11 NY#85
Bevans, Tristan (2013) Smithtown East, NY
G-TJ 33'6.5" #12
Krivacsy, Lauren (2013) Northport, NY
G-TJ 33'5.5" #13
Seiger, Jessica (2012) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-TJ 33'5" #14

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x200 1:43.14 #1 US#27 NY#7
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x200 1:43.54 #1 US#32 NY#8
Girls Relay Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-4x200 1:47.30 #1 NY#25
Girls Relay Hempstead, NY
G-4x200 1:47.33 #1
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x200 1:47.53 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Holy Names, NY
G-4x800 9:22.31 #1
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x800 9:27.55 #1 US#47 NY#9
Girls Relay Sachem East, NY
G-4x800 9:28.87 #1
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x800 9:30.24 #1 US#58 NY#12
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x800 9:49.45 #1
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x800 9:49.92 #1
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:53.57 #1 NY#42

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-SMR 4:21.21 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State