Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Yale Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-01-21
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: New Haven, CT
Meet Comments: 200m unbanked track


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Harold (2014) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.52 #1
Colucci, Taylor (2012) Stony Brook, NY
B-55 6.53 #2 NY#18
Colucci, Taylor (2012) Stony Brook, NY
B-55 6.54 #1 pre
Carr, Joe (2012) Burnt Hills, NY
B-55 6.57 #3 NY#21
Carr, Joe (2012) Burnt Hills, NY
B-55 6.61 #1 pre
Cooper, Harold (2014) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.61 #2 pre
Peters, Dellon (2014) James Madison, NY
B-55 6.62 #4
Dudley, Jordan (2012) Bunnell, CT
B-55 6.62 #5 CT#5
Graw, Daniel (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55 6.65 #1 pre
Dudley, Jordan (2012) Bunnell, CT
B-55 6.65 #2 pre
Chappuis, Andre (2013) Immaculate, CT
B-55 6.66 #2 pre
Smith, Derrick (2013) Niskayuna, NY
B-55 6.71 #6
Graw, Daniel (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55 6.71 #7
Graw, Daniel (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55 6.72 #1 pre
Dudley, Jordan (2012) Bunnell, CT
B-55 6.72 #1 pre
Smith, Derrick (2013) Niskayuna, NY
B-55 6.72 #3 pre
Peters, Dellon (2014) James Madison, NY
B-55 6.72 #3 pre
Osipitan, Tommy (2012) Colonie Central, NY
B-55 6.73 #4 pre
Colucci, Taylor (2012) Stony Brook, NY
B-55 6.75 #1 pre
Osipitan, Tommy (2012) Colonie Central, NY
B-55 6.76 #8
Cooper, Harold (2014) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.77 #1 pre
Kelly, Ryan (2011) Greenwich, CT
B-55 6.78 #1 pre CT#27
Wynn, Cameron (2014) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-55 6.80 #1 pre
Carr, Joe (2012) Burnt Hills, NY
B-55 6.80 #1 pre
Allen, Jared (2013) Shenendehowa, NY
B-55 6.80 #2 pre
Smith, Derrick (2013) Niskayuna, NY
B-55 6.81 #1 pre
Osipitan, Tommy (2012) Colonie Central, NY
B-55 6.81 #1 pre
Dinoro, Andrei (2012) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-55 6.81 #2 pre
Agudo, Marco (2014) Wilton, CT
B-55 6.81 #2 pre CT#33
Dinoro, Andrei (2012) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-55 6.82 #4 pre
Barrera, Josh (2013) Bethel, CT
B-55 6.82 #5 pre
Allen, Jared (2013) Shenendehowa, NY
B-55 6.83 #1 pre
Peters, Dellon (2014) James Madison, NY
B-55 6.84 #1 pre
Mathieu, Kenny (2013) Columbia, NY
B-55 6.84 #1 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bond, Keith (2012) Trumbull, CT
B-300 35.68 #1
Kelly, Ryan (2011) Greenwich, CT
B-300 35.93 #2 CT#8
Motill, Marcus (2012) Greenwich, CT
B-300 36.05 #3
Delane, Jared (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-300 36.35 #4
Chiaravalle, Shane (2012) Danbury, CT
B-300 36.39 #5
Sherman, Nick (2012) Capital Prep, CT
B-300 36.52 #6 CT#13
Genovese, Anthony (2012) Shelton, CT
B-300 36.63 #7 CT#16
O'Brien, Brennan (2012) Rocky Hill, CT
B-300 36.66 #8 CT#17
Kinder, Tavon (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-300 36.76 #9 CT#21
Hoberman, Max (2012) Staples, CT
B-300 36.83 #10 CT#22
Mitchell, Zach (2012) Staples, CT
B-300 36.88 #11 CT#25
Heil, Jon (2011) Staples, CT
B-300 36.99 #12
Gates, Allen (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-300 37.01 #13 CT#28
Davis, Gerald (2011) Rocky Hill, CT
B-300 37.10 #14 CT#29
Deangelo, Patrick (2012) Danbury, CT
B-300 37.18 #15 CT#33
Duval, Nick (2012) Haddam-Killingworth, CT
B-300 37.30 #16 CT#34
Lewis, Danny (2012) Hillhouse, CT
B-300 37.48 #17 CT#36
Sykes, Aaeron (2011) Sport And Medical Sciences Academy, CT
B-300 37.54 #18
Pierre, Shnyden (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-300 37.56 #19 CT#39
Helgans, Elliot (2012) Darien, CT
B-300 37.57 #20 CT#41
Challenger, Tyler (2013) Danbury, CT
B-300 37.74 #21 CT#49
Balfour, Adrian (2012) Bloomfield, CT
B-300 37.74 #22 CT#49
Chappuis, Andre (2013) Immaculate, CT
B-300 37.78 #23
Richards, Huan (2012) Sport And Medical Sciences Academy, CT
B-300 37.85 #24 CT#57
Laperriere, Nick (2013) Woodland Regional, CT
B-300 37.88 #25

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huffman, David (2012) Tatnall, DE
B-400 49.28 #1
Kelly, Ryan (2011) Greenwich, CT
B-400 50.11 #1 CT#2
Carr, Joe (2012) Burnt Hills, NY
B-400 50.97 #2 NY#22
Landy, Josh (2012) La Salle Ins, NY
B-400 51.19 #3
Kirsty, Robert (2014) Burnt Hills, NY
B-400 51.50 #1 NY#27
Busby, Ron (2013) Georgetown Prep, MD
B-400 51.58 #4
Mccary, Demetrius (2012) Great Valley, PA
B-400 51.72 #2 PA#31
Perreault, Alex (2013) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-400 51.80 #2 RI#3
Schneider, Jeremy (2013) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-400 51.84 #3 NY#33
Genovese, Anthony (2012) Shelton, CT
B-400 51.98 #3 CT#4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willig, Ned (2012) Great Valley, PA
B-800 1:51.25 #1 US#3 PA#1
Campo, Zach (2012) South Kingstown, RI
B-800 1:55.70 #2 US#48 RI#2
Poirier, Brian (2012) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-800 1:55.72 #3
Kilcoyne, Dan (2012) Chariho, RI
B-800 1:56.21 #4 US#67 RI#3
DuPlessis, Thomas (2012) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-800 1:58.83 #5 NY#15
Stankiewicz, David (2013) Weston, CT
B-800 1:58.85 #6 CT#7
Corona, Patrick (2012) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-800 1:59.04 #1 CT#6
Meehan, Daniel (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-800 2:00.15 #1 NY#24
Phillips, Dan (2012) Shaker, NY
B-800 2:00.16 #2 NY#25
Benfield, Gerard (2012) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-800 2:00.74 #3 NY#30
Motill, Marcus (2012) Greenwich, CT
B-800 2:01.85 #2 CT#9
Williams, Niall (2012) Niskayuna, NY
B-800 2:02.07 #4 NY#35
Pantalone, Jordan (2013) Bishop Gibbons, NY
B-800 2:02.10 #5 NY#36
Maebry, Curtis (2013) Hillhouse, CT
B-800 2:02.14 #3 CT#10
Hayner, Evan (2014) Shenendehowa, NY
B-800 2:02.55 #6 NY#38
Reinhardt, Benjami (2013) Clarence, NY
B-800 2:02.77 #4 NY#40
Santelli, Louis (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-800 2:03.27 #5 NY#43
Crawford, Matt (2012) Bethlehem, NY
B-800 2:04.08 #7
Pendergast, Geoffrey (2013) Weston, MA
B-800 2:04.69 #6 MA#10
Marsh, Walker (2013) Staples, CT
B-800 2:04.89 #7 CT#14

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wynne, Henry (2013) Staples, CT
B-Mile 4:22.64 #1 US#88 CT#4
Chapin, Joey (2012) Pelham, GA
B-Mile 4:23.54 #2
Sullivan, Kalen (2013) West Seneca West, NY
B-Mile 4:25.50 #3 NY#21
Shurtleff, Clark (2012) Amity Regional, CT
B-Mile 4:26.89 #4 CT#8
Cogliano, Chris (2012) Bishop Guertin, NH
B-Mile 4:27.18 #5
Carpinello, Luke (2012) Bethlehem, NY
B-Mile 4:27.32 #6 NY#28
Gagnon, Griffin (2013) Bishop Guertin, NH
B-Mile 4:28.07 #7
Patterson, Spencer (2012) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-Mile 4:28.67 #1 NY#31
Latham, Brandon (2012) Bishop Guertin, NH
B-Mile 4:28.76 #8 NH#4
Kreider, Kevin (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-Mile 4:29.34 #9 NY#36
Lange, matthew (2013) Bishop Gibbons, NY
B-Mile 4:29.93 #1 NY#41
Garrett, Stephen (2015) Tatnall, DE
B-Mile 4:30.25 #2

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crafa, Joe (2013) Rocky Hill, CT
B-3000 8:42.15 #1 US#21 CT#2
Lane, Austin (2012) Greenwich Central, NY
B-3000 8:42.16 #2 US#22 NY#7
Warnick, Harry (2012) Fairfield Warde, CT
B-3000 8:43.14 #3 US#25 CT#3
Libruk, Michael (2012) Shaker, NY
B-3000 8:44.23 #4 US#26 NY#8
Parsons, Sam (2012) Tatnall, DE
B-3000 8:44.30 #5 US#27 DE#1
Wegner, Michael (2015) Loyola Blakefield, MD
B-3000 8:46.00 #1 US#31 MD#1
Vallecorsa, John (2012) Shaker, NY
B-3000 8:46.75 #6 US#33 NY#9
Plunkett, Malcolm (2013) South Burlington, VT
B-3000 8:48.38 #2
Kilcoyne, Jake (2013) Chariho, RI
B-3000 8:48.45 #7 US#35 RI#1
Bender, Justin (2012) Clarence, NY
B-3000 8:48.53 #8 US#36 NY#10
Rooney, William (2012) Greens Farms Academy, CT
B-3000 8:48.60 #9 US#37 CT#4
Potter, Michael (2015) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-3000 8:48.95 #3 US#38 RI#2
Henseler, Tyler (2013) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-3000 8:49.70 #4 US#46 RI#4
Napolitano, Rob (2013) Red Bank Catholic, NJ
B-3000 8:51.28 #5 US#50 NJ#4
Delago, Christian (2012) Shaker, NY
B-3000 8:51.55 #10 US#51 NY#11
Crawley, Trevor (2013) Cumberland, RI
B-3000 8:53.04 #6 US#56 RI#5
Hausamann, Ethan (2012) Shaker, NY
B-3000 8:53.97 #7 US#61 NY#12
Lange, Jason (2013) Bishop Gibbons, NY
B-3000 8:55.06 #8 NY#14
Giacco, Alex (2013) Tatnall, DE
B-3000 8:55.48 #9 DE#2
Ginty, Patrick (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3000 8:55.79 #10 NY#15
Diliberto, Thomas (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3000 8:56.10 #11 NY#16
Tierney, Colin (2014) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-3000 8:56.84 #11 RI#6
Little, Evan (2012) La Salle Ins, NY
B-3000 8:57.53 #1 NY#17
Kelley, Adam (2012) Amity Regional, CT
B-3000 9:01.01 #2 CT#7
Doyle, Connor (2013) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-3000 9:01.04 #3 RI#8
Wilson, Edward (2012) Conard, CT
B-3000 9:02.58 #12 CT#9
Herzig, Matthew (2013) Weston, MA
B-3000 9:02.89 #4 MA#5
Bernstein, Jim (2012) Tri-Valley, NY
B-3000 9:03.88 #1 NY#19
Moore, Jonathan (2012) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3000 9:04.25 #2 NY#20
Corbusier, Kevin (2012) Loyola Blakefield, MD
B-3000 9:05.04 #5 MD#3
Moroney, Dan (2012) Suffield, CT
B-3000 9:05.51 #3 CT#10
Taddeo, Matthew (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3000 9:06.71 #6 NY#23
Shea, James (2013) Yorktown, NY
B-3000 9:07.50 #7 NY#24
Gorman, Jimmy (2013) St. Joseph Metuchen, NJ
B-3000 9:07.57 #13 NJ#5
Flannary, Dayton (2012) Bronxville, NY
B-3000 9:07.75 #8 NY#26
Johnston, Michael (2012) Darien, CT
B-3000 9:08.03 #9 CT#11
Huben, Daniel (2014) Clarence, NY
B-3000 9:09.20 #10 NY#27
Sullivan, Jack (2012) Ichabod Crane, NY
B-3000 9:09.43 #1 NY#28

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Black, Cameron (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55H 7.69 #1
Black, Cameron (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55H 7.80 #1 pre
Camille, David (2012) Bunnell, CT
B-55H 7.88 #1 pre
Lewis, Danny (2012) Hillhouse, CT
B-55H 7.95 #2
Lewis, Danny (2012) Hillhouse, CT
B-55H 7.97 #1 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Okon, Ted (2014) Clarence, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Scinto, Jake (2012) Cheshire, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Latty, Nick (2012) Glastonbury, CT
B-HJ 6'2" #3
Barboza-Simpkins, (2012) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-HJ 6'2" #4 RI#5
Mills, Kamar (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #5 NY#34

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shytle, Craig (2013) Weston, MA
B-LJ 22'1" #1 MA#6
Scinto, Jake (2012) Cheshire, CT
B-LJ 21'9" #2
Rei, Ryan (2012) Cumberland, RI
B-LJ 21'4.5" #3
Gayle, Jayson (2013) Colonie Central, NY
B-LJ 21'1.75" #4
Warwick, Lawrence (2013) Coventry, RI
B-LJ 21'1" #5
James, Jarell (2012) Hope, RI
B-LJ 21'0" #6

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Tim (2012) New Fairfield, CT
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Comery, Aaron (2013) Coventry, RI
B-SP 50'0.5" #1
Deciantis, Nick (2013) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-SP 49'11.5" #2
Groton, Christopher (2012) Somers, NY
B-SP 47'7.5" #1

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Velez, Joseph (2012) Classical, RI
B-WT 73'5.5" #1
Horace, Reuben (2012) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-WT 69'9.5" #2
Mangum, Carlos (2013) Providence Central, RI
B-WT 60'10.75" #3
Celona, John (2012) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-WT 58'11.25" #4
Gardner, Dylan (2013) Pilgrim, RI
B-WT 58'1.75" #5
Vadis, Olusegun-Thomas (2014) Classical, RI
B-WT 58'0" #6 US#45 RI#17
Rhodes, Bryan (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 57'0.75" #7
Palazzo, Robert (2012) Classical, RI
B-WT 56'7.75" #8
Thomas, Mark (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
B-WT 56'7.25" #9
Ionata, Charlie (2013) Barrington, RI
B-WT 55'9" #10
Shereff, Nadelff (2012) Classical, RI
B-WT 52'9.75" #11
Gallop, Clarence (2013) Providence Central, RI
B-WT 52'4" #12
Wilson, Tim (2013) Washingtonville, NY
B-WT 47'7.25" #13

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Greenwich, CT
B-4x200 1:31.62 #1
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x200 1:32.42 #2 NY#17
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-4x200 1:33.01 #1
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x200 1:33.21 #2
Boys Relay Wallkill, NY
B-4x200 1:33.32 #3
Boys Relay Providence Central, RI
B-4x200 1:33.97 #1
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-4x200 1:34.07 #1
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x200 1:34.43 #2
Boys Relay James Madison, NY
B-4x200 1:34.61 #2 NY#46
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x200 1:34.73 #3 NY#50
Boys Relay Iroquois, NY
B-4x200 1:34.90 #4 NY#53
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-4x200 1:35.15 #5 NY#59
Boys Relay Darien, CT
B-4x200 1:35.18 #6
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-4x200 1:35.20 #7 NY#62
Boys Relay Georgetown Prep, MD
B-4x200 1:35.21 #1 MD#36
Boys Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
B-4x200 1:35.80 #2

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-4x400 3:26.41 #1 US#78 NY#13
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x400 3:27.30 #2
Boys Relay Washingtonville, NY
B-4x400 3:29.67 #3
Boys Relay Trumbull, CT
B-4x400 3:30.04 #1
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x400 3:30.17 #4
Boys Relay Wallkill, NY
B-4x400 3:30.21 #1
Boys Relay Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-4x400 3:30.26 #5
Boys Relay Providence Central, RI
B-4x400 3:30.29 #1
Boys Relay Clarence, NY
B-4x400 3:31.43 #6
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x400 3:31.45 #2
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-4x400 3:32.17 #7

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-4x800 7:56.65 #1
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x800 7:59.10 #2
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x800 8:07.22 #1 US#91 CT#2
Boys Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-4x800 8:07.31 #2 US#93 CT#3
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x800 8:07.83 #1
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-4x800 8:09.69 #2
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-4x800 8:11.48 #3
Boys Relay Brewster, NY
B-4x800 8:12.36 #4 NY#29
Boys Relay Simsbury, CT
B-4x800 8:12.89 #3
Boys Relay Bronxville, NY
B-4x800 8:13.08 #1
Boys Relay Weston, CT
B-4x800 8:13.66 #3 CT#6
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x800 8:14.52 #5 NY#32
Boys Relay Xavier, CT
B-4x800 8:14.96 #4 CT#7

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Marshfield, MA
B-DMR 10:17.40 #1
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-DMR 10:21.54 #2 US#13 NY#5
Boys Relay Port Jefferson, NY
B-DMR 10:22.78 #3
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-DMR 10:23.53 #4 US#17 NY#7
Boys Relay Collegiate, NY
B-DMR 10:26.94 #5 US#25 NY#10
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-DMR 10:27.56 #6
Boys Relay North Babylon, NY
B-DMR 10:31.26 #7
Boys Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
B-DMR 10:32.66 #1
Boys Relay Tatnall, DE
B-DMR 10:32.69 #2 US#39 DE#1
Boys Relay Loyola Blakefield, MD
B-DMR 10:33.87 #8
Boys Relay Fairfield Prep, CT
B-DMR 10:35.51 #9
Boys Relay Red Bank Catholic, NJ
B-DMR 10:38.56 #1
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-DMR 10:43.32 #10 US#67 NY#21
Boys Relay Georgetown Prep, MD
B-DMR 10:46.45 #2 MD#4
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-DMR 10:46.93 #3
Boys Relay East Greenwich, RI
B-DMR 10:49.37 #4 RI#2
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-DMR 10:50.11 #1 CT#2
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-DMR 10:50.23 #11
Boys Relay Carmel, NY
B-DMR 10:51.61 #3 NY#27
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-DMR 10:51.71 #4 NY#28
Boys Relay Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-DMR 10:52.51 #5 NY#29
Boys Relay Rocky Hill, CT
B-DMR 10:52.94 #2 CT#3
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-DMR 10:54.59 #5 NY#30
Boys Relay Amity Regional, CT
B-DMR 10:55.22 #6 CT#4
Boys Relay Rye, NY
B-DMR 10:56.60 #6 NY#31
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-DMR 10:56.68 #7 NY#32
Boys Relay East Lyme, CT
B-DMR 10:56.93 #7 CT#5

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cheatham, Royal (2012) Hope, RI
G-55 7.27 #1
Gribbin, Mollie (2012) South Burlington, VT
G-55 7.33 #2
Armstrong, Keishorea (2013) Emma Willard, NY
G-55 7.34 #3
Lindo, Shellyann (2012) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-55 7.35 #4
Lindo, Shellyann (2012) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-55 7.36 #1 pre
Cheatham, Royal (2012) Hope, RI
G-55 7.39 #2 pre
Cheatham, Royal (2012) Hope, RI
G-55 7.40 #1 pre
Bianco, Ellery (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55 7.44 #5 NY#44
Armstrong, Keishorea (2013) Emma Willard, NY
G-55 7.45 #1 pre
Bianco, Ellery (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55 7.47 #1 pre
June, Melissa (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.50 #1 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmes, Precious (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-300 38.84 #1
Relerford, Rayanna (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 41.11 #2
Truman, Sherise (2012) Hartford Public, CT
G-300 41.50 #3
Samuels, Shamiel (2012) Capital Prep, CT
G-300 41.84 #4 CT#10
Swenson, Sarah (2014) Woodstock Academy, CT
G-300 41.88 #5 CT#11
Michaud, Amanda (2012) Greenwich, CT
G-300 42.18 #6 CT#14
Lindo, Shellyann (2012) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-300 42.39 #7
Petroski, Katie (2014) Seymour, CT
G-300 42.49 #8
Peeke, Jacquin (2015) Greater Hartford Classical Magnet, CT
G-300 42.56 #9
Red, Alleah (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 42.63 #10 CT#20
Boncal, Taylor (2013) Woodland Regional, CT
G-300 42.72 #11 CT#21

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-400 55.16 #1 US#7 NY#1
Holmes, Precious (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-400 55.32 #2
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-400 55.68 #3 US#10 NY#3
Relerford, Rayanna (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-400 57.95 #4
Johnson, Erica (2013) Bay View, RI
G-400 58.04 #5
Mcmullin, Meghan (2012) Red Bank Catholic, NJ
G-400 58.95 #1
Zyskowski, Claudia (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
G-400 59.18 #1 NY#21
Hayes, Kristen (2012) Shaker, NY
G-400 59.26 #1 NY#22
Garcia, Pariis (2012) Notre Dame, NY
G-400 59.51 #1 NY#26
Fiedler, Megan (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
G-400 59.87 #2 NY#32
Vann, Sasa (2012) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-400 59.93 #3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keenan, Emma (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:12.26 #1
Berkson, Maddy (2014) Classical, RI
G-800 2:12.90 #2
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:13.64 #3 US#25 NY#6
Panisse, Alexis (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:13.88 #4 US#30 NY#8
Margey, Kelsey (2012) Friends Academy, NY
G-800 2:13.93 #5 US#31 NY#9
Marzano, Liano (2012) Red Bank Catholic, NJ
G-800 2:14.31 #6 US#35 NJ#3
Williams, Olicia (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
G-800 2:15.55 #7
Meehan, MacKenzie (2012) La Salle Academy, RI
G-800 2:16.91 #1 US#86 RI#3
Mccabe, Molly (2014) Bishop Guertin, NH
G-800 2:17.03 #8
Burke, Sarah (2013) Bishop Guertin, NH
G-800 2:17.33 #9 US#94 NH#2
Markowitz, Abigail (2012) Greenwich, CT
G-800 2:17.91 #2 CT#7
McDonnell, Shannon (2012) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-800 2:18.92 #10 NY#22
Anderson, Reagan (2013) Tatnall, DE
G-800 2:19.50 #3
Lavender, Kayleigh (2013) Shaker, NY
G-800 2:20.08 #4 NY#26
Close, Kaitlin (2015) Holy Names, NY
G-800 2:21.61 #5 NY#34
Rowe, Danielle (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-800 2:21.63 #6
Leta, Ashley (14) Peru, NY
G-800 2:21.90 #7
Jordan, Kristen (2013) Shenendehowa, NY
G-800 2:22.22 #8 NY#37
Marino, Caitlin (2013) La Salle Academy, RI
G-800 2:22.27 #9 RI#4
Balzano, Kailyn (2012) Columbia, NY
G-800 2:22.96 #1 NY#42
Feaster, Kendall (2013) South Kingstown, RI
G-800 2:23.02 #10 RI#5
Sullivan, Maureen (2013) Friends Academy, NY
G-800 2:23.18 #11 NY#45
Bellaran, Lindsey (2012) Red Bank Catholic, NJ
G-800 2:23.24 #12
Vanpelt, Stephanie (2012) Notre Dame, NY
G-800 2:23.38 #13 NY#47
Coogan, Mary Kate (2014) Barrington, RI
G-800 2:23.72 #2 RI#6

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Reagan (2013) Tatnall, DE
G-Mile 4:58.06 #1
Keating, Molly (2012) La Salle Academy, RI
G-Mile 5:02.28 #2
Coiro, Kristina (2012) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-Mile 5:06.30 #1 US#88 NY#16
Butler, Kerri (2012) Notre Dame, NY
G-Mile 5:08.45 #3 NY#20
Brackett, Olivia (2012) Weston, MA
G-Mile 5:09.59 #2
Williams, Julie (2013) Tatnall, DE
G-Mile 5:10.04 #1 DE#4
Davis, Kellie (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-Mile 5:11.15 #3 CT#4
Meehan, Madison (2012) La Salle Academy, RI
G-Mile 5:11.89 #4
Claffey, Elise (2015) Great Valley, PA
G-Mile 5:15.42 #4 PA#24
MacDonald, Margaret (2012) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-Mile 5:15.68 #5 NY#30
Salter, Rebecca (2013) Tatnall, DE
G-Mile 5:15.79 #5 DE#5
Willsey, Jacqueline (2013) Holy Names, NY
G-Mile 5:16.18 #6 NY#32
Szpak, Megan (2012) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-Mile 5:16.49 #7 NY#34

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nadel, Samantha (2012) North Shore, NY
G-3000 9:31.65 #1 US#1 NY#1
Pierce, Haley (2012) Tatnall, DE
G-3000 9:40.46 #2 US#2 DE#1
Cain, Mary (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-3000 9:47.97 #3 US#3 NY#2
Nerud, Brianna (2012) North Shore, NY
G-3000 9:50.32 #4 US#8 NY#4
Panisse, Alexis (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-3000 9:52.01 #5 US#9 NY#5
Hollowood, Keelin (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 9:52.25 #6 US#10 NY#6
Davis, Kellie (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-3000 10:01.86 #7 US#22 CT#1
Maloy, Catherine (2013) Holy Names, NY
G-3000 10:02.78 #8 US#23 NY#9
Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:04.43 #9 US#26 NY#10
Donohue, Jessica (2013) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:04.73 #10 US#27 NY#11
Ethier, Paige (2012) South Kingstown, RI
G-3000 10:05.91 #1 US#28 RI#2
Watson, Reid (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-3000 10:08.12 #11 US#32 CT#2
Driscoll, Taylor (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:08.72 #2 US#34 NY#12
Treichel, Katie (2012) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:09.67 #3 US#37 NY#14
Montague, Madeline (2013) Greenwich Central, NY
G-3000 10:10.29 #4 US#43 NY#15
Salter, Rebecca (2013) Tatnall, DE
G-3000 10:10.48 #12
Smith, Estela (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:14.53 #5 US#54 NY#19
McCadden, Kaitlin (2012) Clarence, NY
G-3000 10:14.84 #6 US#57 NY#20
Szpak, Megan (2012) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:17.42 #7 US#63 NY#24
Smillie, Jessie (2014) Connetquot, NY
G-3000 10:20.47 #8 US#69 NY#28
Sciortino, Felicia (2013) Niskayuna, NY
G-3000 10:23.73 #9 US#80 NY#33
Triller, Leah (2014) Holy Names, NY
G-3000 10:24.46 #13 US#85 NY#35
Pruyn, Schuyler (2013) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 10:27.97 #10 NY#45
Lagoy, Elizabeth (2014) Conard, CT
G-3000 10:30.55 #1 CT#3
Morrow, Olivia (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:32.14 #2 NY#50
Peck, Tara (2012) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:33.52 #3 NY#53
Rustami, Henna (2013) Syosset, NY
G-3000 10:33.58 #4 NY#54
Kerin, Shannen (2016) Colonie Central, NY
G-3000 10:34.54 #1 NY#60
Hampton, Caroline (2013) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3000 10:35.44 #11 NY#62
Greene, Kaelyn (2015) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-3000 10:36.30 #12 NY#67
Roecker, Meagan (2013) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 10:38.79 #5 NY#71
Flynn, Kerri-Anne (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
G-3000 10:39.55 #6 NY#73
Morin, Sarah (2014) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:39.92 #7 NY#75
Riley, Maeve (2015) Immaculate, CT
G-3000 10:40.27 #2 CT#6
Mcnally, Kaylie (2012) Newington, CT
G-3000 10:40.30 #8 CT#7
Wojnicki, Jessica (2014) Immaculate, CT
G-3000 10:40.97 #3 CT#8
Drapeau, Alyssa (2012) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 10:41.09 #9 NY#80
Hastings, Kate (2015) Tatnall, DE
G-3000 10:41.90 #10 DE#4
Darling, Kathleen (2012) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-3000 10:42.72 #11 NY#82
Reyes, Jasmine (2016) Bay Shore, NY
G-3000 10:43.44 #12 NY#85
Falvey, Caroline (2014) La Salle Academy, RI
G-3000 10:43.45 #13 RI#6
Arcuri, Lindsay (2013) Bay Shore, NY
G-3000 10:44.38 #13 NY#89
Chang, Amanda (2012) Cheshire, CT
G-3000 10:44.87 #14 CT#9

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garnick, Betsy (2013) Bishop Guertin, NH
G-55H 8.39 #1
Garnick, Betsy (2013) Bishop Guertin, NH
G-55H 8.47 #1 pre
Hollenbaugh, Mckenzie (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-55H 8.50 #2
Garnick, Betsy (2013) Bishop Guertin, NH
G-55H 8.51 #1 pre
Hollenbaugh, Mckenzie (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-55H 8.59 #1 pre
Hollenbaugh, Mckenzie (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-55H 8.79 #1 pre
Sims, Brianna (2012) Hillhouse, CT
G-55H 8.81 #1 pre
Sims, Brianna (2012) Hillhouse, CT
G-55H 8.83 #1 pre
Romano, Kristina (2012) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-55H 8.85 #3
Sims, Brianna (2012) Hillhouse, CT
G-55H 8.86 #4
Romano, Kristina (2012) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-55H 8.90 #1 pre
Lindo, Shellyann (2012) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-55H 9.00 #1 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foote, Lillian (2013) Scarsdale, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #1
Sholtes, Marissa (2014) Colonie Central, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #1 NY#30
Clifford, Kelly (2012) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eldracher, Alexa (2013) Amity Regional, CT
G-LJ 17'10.25" #1
Cheatham, Royal (2012) Hope, RI
G-LJ 17'7.75" #1
Berkson, Maddy (2014) Classical, RI
G-LJ 17'4.75" #2
Shapiro, Molly (2012) Emma Willard, NY
G-LJ 17'2.25" #5
Gribbin, Mollie (2012) South Burlington, VT
G-LJ 17'0" #3
Lacy, Catherine (2014) Darien, CT
G-LJ 16'10.25" #6
Sims, Brianna (2012) Hillhouse, CT
G-LJ 16'6.75" #3
Barrau, Alexis (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 16'6.25" #7 NY#59

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cleary, Emma (2012) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simon, Katherine (2013) Amity Regional, CT
G-SP 36'0.5" #1
Diao, Cheila Alysh (2013) Shaker, NY
G-SP 35'8.5" #2 NY#36
Jenkins, Clarlisa (2012) Hillhouse, CT
G-SP 35'7.5" #3 CT#13
Banks, Breanna (2012) Bloomfield, CT
G-SP 35'4.75" #4
O'Dea, Chelsea (2012) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-SP 34'3" #1 NY#60
Diehl, Laura (2012) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-SP 33'9.75" #5
Peterson, Rachel (13) Glastonbury, CT
G-SP 33'3.25" #6

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dufault, Maggie (2012) Pilgrim, RI
G-WT 50'4" #1 US#14 RI#4
Darby, Dominique (2012) Tri-Valley, NY
G-WT 48'8" #2 US#17 NY#1
Cooper, Marthaline (2013) Classical, RI
G-WT 46'4" #3
Dagrin, Ann (2012) Classical, RI
G-WT 42'3" #4
Collins, Jordan (2012) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-WT 41'9" #5
Furman, Heidi (2012) Tri-Valley, NY
G-WT 39'3.5" #6
Spinner, Lundy (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-WT 39'0" #7
Donadio, Bianca (2014) Classical, RI
G-WT 38'9" #8
Carroll, Lauren (2013) Classical, RI
G-WT 36'6" #9
Vadis, Manuela (2012) Classical, RI
G-WT 34'3" #10
Red, Alleah (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-WT 33'8" #11
Banks, Breanna (2012) Bloomfield, CT
G-WT 33'0" #12
Estelle, Faith (2015) Bloomfield, CT
G-WT 31'2" #13

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hope, RI
G-4x200 1:43.24 #1
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x200 1:46.00 #1 US#98 NY#16
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x200 1:46.17 #2 NY#17
Girls Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-4x200 1:47.49 #2
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-4x200 1:48.14 #3
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x200 1:49.16 #3
Girls Relay Greenwich, CT
G-4x200 1:49.35 #4
Girls Relay Cornwall Central, NY
G-4x200 1:49.56 #5
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x200 1:49.82 #6 CT#11
Girls Relay Shaker, NY
G-4x200 1:49.96 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x400 3:58.52 #1
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x400 4:02.47 #2 US#84 CT#5
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x400 4:02.63 #1
Girls Relay Friends Academy, NY
G-4x400 4:02.85 #3 US#94 NY#18
Girls Relay Niskayuna, NY
G-4x400 4:03.23 #4 US#98 NY#21
Girls Relay Greenwich, CT
G-4x400 4:03.42 #1
Girls Relay Washingtonville, NY
G-4x400 4:04.82 #2
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x400 4:08.21 #2
Girls Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-4x400 4:09.11 #3
Girls Relay Hamden, CT
G-4x400 4:09.74 #3 CT#9
Girls Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-4x400 4:09.81 #4
Girls Relay Clarence, NY
G-4x400 4:09.93 #5 NY#44

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x800 9:15.50 #1 US#13 NY#6
Girls Relay La Salle Academy, RI
G-4x800 9:16.68 #2
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x800 9:31.32 #1
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, NY
G-4x800 9:32.61 #1 US#68 NY#18
Girls Relay Friends Academy, NY
G-4x800 9:40.21 #2 NY#27
Girls Relay Greenwich, CT
G-4x800 9:43.03 #2 CT#7
Girls Relay Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-4x800 9:46.05 #1 NY#33
Girls Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-4x800 9:47.17 #2
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x800 9:47.55 #3
Girls Relay Columbia, NY
G-4x800 9:48.15 #4 NY#36
Girls Relay Levittown, NY
G-4x800 9:50.42 #5
Girls Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-4x800 9:52.33 #3 CT#12
Girls Relay Northwest Catholic, CT
G-4x800 9:53.58 #4 CT#13
Girls Relay Darien, CT
G-4x800 9:53.79 #6 CT#14

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Tatnall, DE
G-DMR 11:44.02 #1 US#3 DE#1
Girls Relay La Salle Academy, RI
G-DMR 11:53.36 #2 US#5 RI#1
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-DMR 11:55.14 #3 US#7 NY#2
Girls Relay Holy Names, NY
G-DMR 12:06.57 #4 US#16 NY#4
Girls Relay Red Bank Catholic, NJ
G-DMR 12:14.17 #5
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-DMR 12:18.15 #6 US#25 NY#8
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-DMR 12:19.73 #7 US#30 NY#11
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-DMR 12:23.10 #1
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-DMR 12:28.67 #8
Girls Relay Weston, CT
G-DMR 12:33.12 #9 US#58 CT#1
Girls Relay Immaculate, CT
G-DMR 12:33.15 #2 US#59 CT#2
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-DMR 12:33.46 #1 US#60 NY#18
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-DMR 12:37.46 #2 US#64 NY#20
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-DMR 12:37.67 #1 US#66 CT#3
Girls Relay Burnt Hills, NY
G-DMR 12:37.84 #3 US#67 NY#21
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-DMR 12:41.58 #10 US#73 NY#22
Girls Relay Shaker, NY
G-DMR 12:42.66 #3 US#78 NY#24
Girls Relay Syosset, NY
G-DMR 12:48.92 #4
Girls Relay Mount Saint Dominic, NJ
G-DMR 12:49.22 #4
Girls Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-DMR 12:50.95 #5 US#97 NY#26
Girls Relay Great Valley, PA
G-DMR 12:54.56 #5 PA#23
Girls Relay East Lyme, CT
G-DMR 12:54.79 #6 CT#4
Girls Relay Amity Regional, CT
G-DMR 12:55.14 #2 CT#5
Girls Relay East Meadow, NY
G-DMR 12:56.34 #7 NY#30
Girls Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-DMR 12:56.53 #6 NY#31
Girls Relay Cornwall Central, NY
G-DMR 13:03.99 #8
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-DMR 13:04.68 #3 WA#6
Girls Relay Washingtonville, NY
G-DMR 13:08.44 #9 NY#36


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State