Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: DVGTCA Meet #6
Date: 2012-01-27
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: Bethlehem, PA


G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-200 25.71 #1
Steward, Jada (2012) West Catholic, PA
G-200 26.41 #2
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-200 26.77 #3 PA#42

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-300 41.68 #1 PA#3

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dendy, Maiya (2015) Padua, DE
G-400 59.74 #1
Keyser, Katie Garnet Valley, PA
G-400 59.91 #2 PA#27

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sharkey, Allison (2013) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-600 1:41.00 #1 PA#7

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Allie (2014) Strath Haven, PA
G-800 2:17.86 #1 PA#13
Deacon, Natalie (2013) Henderson, PA
G-800 2:17.95 #2
Flynn, Rachel (2013) Archbishop Carroll, PA
G-800 2:22.65 #3

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgarrity, Megan (2013) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-1000 3:07.52 #1 PA#5

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgovern, Meghan (2012) North Penn, PA
G-Mile 5:06.45 #1
Sheva, Marissa (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-Mile 5:12.06 #2
Stewart, Kathleen (2012) Council Rock South, PA
G-Mile 5:16.98 #3

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-60H 9.28 #1 pre
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-60H 9.31 #1 pre
Hicks, Amy (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 9.43 #2
Hicks, Amy (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 9.44 #2 pre
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 9.44 #3 pre
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 9.45 #3
Williams, Katelynn (2013) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-60H 9.45 #4 pre
Williams, Katelynn (2013) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-60H 9.46 #4

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCloskey, Megan (2014) Germantown Academy, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Morgan, Taylor (2012) Upper Dublin, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Andre, Claudine (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #3 PA#12
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #4
Gross, Katie (2013) Mount St. Joseph Academy, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Catania, Katie (2012) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 17'6.5" #1
Worrell, Abbie Ridley, PA
G-LJ 17'5.5" #2 PA#11
Shell, Imani (2012) Friends Central, PA
G-LJ 17'5" #3 PA#13
Michelson, Yuwen (2013) Strath Haven, PA
G-LJ 16'11.5" #4 PA#24
Brenker, Logan (2012) Conwell Egan, PA
G-LJ 16'10" #5

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowman, Taneira (2012) Chester, PA
G-TJ 37'11.25" #1 US#48 PA#3
Newkirk, Quadaisha (2014) Paul Robeson, PA
G-TJ 36'1.5" #2
Brenker, Logan (2012) Conwell Egan, PA
G-TJ 35'8" #3
Serratorre, Nicolette (2015) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 35'7" #4 PA#21
Suelke, Lauren (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-TJ 35'6.25" #5 PA#22
Wertz, Brittany (2014) Central Bucks East, PA
G-TJ 34'8.25" #6 PA#28
Lupica, Jane (2015) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-TJ 34'1.75" #7 PA#36
Lapczynski, Kim (2013) Unionville, PA
G-TJ 34'0.25" #8 PA#39
Grasty, Ebony (2012) Wissahickon, PA
G-TJ 33'6" #9
Hooven, Kelly St. Huberts, PA
G-TJ 33'4" #10 PA#50

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Giampietro, Grace (2012) Villa Maria, PA
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ross, Meg (2012) Haverford, PA
G-SP 37'3.5" #1 PA#18
Hojnacki, Taylor (2014) Central Bucks East, PA
G-SP 35'6.25" #2
Forcellini, Elizabeth (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-SP 34'7" #3
Carey, Devon (2013) Coatesville, PA
G-SP 34'2.75" #4 PA#28
Tansecko, Macey (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-SP 34'2.5" #5 PA#29
Johnson, Christine (2013) North Penn, PA
G-SP 33'1" #6

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Coatesville, PA
G-4x200 1:47.28 #1

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-DMR 12:19.74 #1 US#31 PA#4
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-DMR 12:27.48 #2 US#48 PA#7
Girls Relay Notre Dame, PA
G-DMR 12:36.71 #3
Girls Relay Unionville, PA
G-DMR 12:51.17 #4
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-DMR 12:53.76 #5
Girls Relay Henderson, PA
G-DMR 12:55.64 #6 PA#24
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-DMR 12:56.19 #7
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-DMR 12:58.96 #8
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-DMR 13:01.97 #9
Girls Relay Coatesville, PA
G-DMR 13:03.27 #10
Girls Relay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-DMR 13:03.37 #11 PA#29
Girls Relay St. Huberts, PA
G-DMR 13:05.07 #12
Girls Relay Council Rock North, PA
G-DMR 13:07.37 #13 PA#33


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State