Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IN Runner Distance Showcase - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-02-03
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: Anderson U, IN


B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kirkpatrick, Nick (2012) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-800 1:59.86 #1 IN#2
Lewis, Shauntis (2012) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-800 2:00.16 #2 IN#4
Nurse, Kyle (2012) Wheeler, IN
B-800 2:01.23 #3 IN#5
Adair, Matthew Unattached, MI
B-800 2:02.01 #4 MI#12
Rusboldt, Tyler (2012) Chesterton, IN
B-800 2:02.40 #5 IN#12
Gonzalez, Eric (2014) Westfield, IN
B-800 2:03.81 #6 IN#17
Palombizio, Austin (2012) Chesterton, IN
B-800 2:04.29 #8 IN#20
Bertolet, Lucas Unattached, IN
B-800 2:04.51 #9 IN#23

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zielinski, Joey (2012) St. Joseph's, IN
B-Mile 4:17.40 #1 US#40 IN#2
Poyner, Jacob (2013) Warsaw Community, IN
B-Mile 4:22.27 #2 US#82 IN#4
Berger, Samuel (2012) Zionsville Community, IN
B-Mile 4:24.88 #3 IN#5
Appleton, Patrick (2013) Carmel, IN
B-Mile 4:25.72 #4 IN#6
Williams, Daniel (2013) Carmel, IN
B-Mile 4:25.74 #5 IN#7
Chandler, Mark (2012) Bloomington South, IN
B-Mile 4:25.90 #6 IN#8
Dutton, Mitchell (2012) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-Mile 4:27.17 #7 IN#9
Duvall, Kyle (2013) Westfield, IN
B-Mile 4:27.74 #8
Hambrock, Logan (2013) Terre Haute South Vigo, IN
B-Mile 4:27.88 #9 IN#10
Garrett, Kent (2012) Guerin Catholic, IN
B-Mile 4:28.22 #10 IN#11
Hester, Cole (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-Mile 4:29.26 #11 IN#12
Roudebush, Sam (2012) Noblesville, IN
B-Mile 4:31.72 #12 IN#14

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brahm, Luke (2012) Ben Davis, IN
B-3200 9:21.78 #1 US#40 IN#3
Kelsey, Christopher (2012) Columbus North, IN
B-3200 9:28.50 #2 US#86 IN#6
Sublette, Michael (2012) Columbus North, IN
B-3200 9:31.99 #3 IN#11
Grider, Matt (2014) Western, IN
B-3200 9:40.83 #4 IN#21
Harper, Jonathan (2013) Carroll, IN
B-3200 9:43.00 #5 IN#25
Pruett, Damon (2013) Barr Reeve, IN
B-3200 9:43.28 #6 IN#26
Tays, Karson (2013) Columbus North, IN
B-3200 9:45.93 #7
Snider, Zack (2015) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-3200 9:48.38 #8
Hess, Alexander (2013) Carroll, IN
B-3200 9:49.61 #9 IN#38
Dalton, David (2014) Greenwood Community, IN
B-3200 9:50.44 #10 IN#43
Clapp, Spencer (2013) Arsenal Technical, IN
B-3200 9:51.31 #11
Passmore, Michael (2013) Mooresville, IN
B-3200 9:54.63 #12
Day, Daniel (2013) Westfield, IN
B-3200 9:56.08 #13
Schildmeier, Craig (2015) Hamilton Heights, IN
B-3200 9:57.40 #14 IN#64
Scott, Asher (2013) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-3200 9:57.90 #15
Lozano, Miguel (2012) Mishawaka, IN
B-3200 9:59.69 #16
Johnson, Jeremy (2012) Austin, IN
B-3200 9:59.91 #17

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neeley, Brittany (2013) Eastern, IN
G-800 2:19.43 #1
Bell, Maggie (2012) Broad Ripple, IN
G-800 2:22.34 #2 IN#6
Hippensteel, Olivia (2013) Carroll, IN
G-800 2:22.72 #3 IN#7

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Erba, Ashley (2013) Warsaw Community, IN
G-3200 10:40.04 #1 US#13 IN#1
Caldwell, Mackenzie (2014) Columbus North, IN
G-3200 10:59.46 #2 US#49 IN#3
Poulsen, Brenna (2012) North Central, IN
G-3200 11:16.67 #3
Bearss, Anna (2014) Warsaw Community, IN
G-3200 11:25.76 #4 IN#19
Jacobson, Allison Unattached, IN
G-3200 11:28.83 #5 IN#20
Lancioni, Elena (2014) Laporte, IN
G-3200 11:39.63 #6

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Eastern, IN
G-DMR 12:45.63 #1
Girls Relay Warsaw Community, IN
G-DMR 12:48.78 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State