Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Patriot District Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-02-04
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: Hampton, VA


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andoh, Roland (2012) Annandale, VA
B-55 6.54 #1 pre
Andoh, Roland (2012) Annandale, VA
B-55 6.57 #1
Summer, Za'Quan (2012) T.C. Williams, VA
B-55 6.57 #2
Butler, Jacob (2013) South County, VA
B-55 6.58 #5 pre
Ellison, Alex (2013) Annandale, VA
B-55 6.64 #3
Summer, Za'Quan (2012) T.C. Williams, VA
B-55 6.65 #2 pre
Ellison, Alex (2013) Annandale, VA
B-55 6.66 #3 pre
Baah, Joseph (2012) South County, VA
B-55 6.68 #4 VA#78
Butler, Jacob (2013) South County, VA
B-55 6.69 #5
Van, Dylan (2012) Annandale, VA
B-55 6.71 #6 VA#92
Joshua, Abbey (2012) T.C. Williams, VA
B-55 6.72 #4 pre
Dunn, Jonathan (2013) West Springfield, VA
B-55 6.74 #6 pre
Joshua, Abbey (2012) T.C. Williams, VA
B-55 6.74 #7
Baah, Joseph (2012) South County, VA
B-55 6.75 #7 pre
Van, Dylan (2012) Annandale, VA
B-55 6.79 #8 pre
Dunn, Jonathan (2013) West Springfield, VA
B-55 6.82 #8

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Jacob (2013) South County, VA
B-300 36.26 #1
Manlan, Walter (2012) Annandale, VA
B-300 37.01 #2
Summer, Za'Quan (2012) T.C. Williams, VA
B-300 37.14 #3
Andoh, Roland (2012) Annandale, VA
B-300 37.85 #4
Ellison, Alex (2013) Annandale, VA
B-300 37.86 #5

B-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chavez, Austin (2013) Annandale, VA
B-500 1:09.16 #1
Daugherty, Sean (2012) Lake Braddock, VA
B-500 1:09.36 #2 VA#99
Stormo, Michael (2013) West Springfield, VA
B-500 1:10.28 #3

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bile, Ahmed (2012) Annandale, VA
B-1000 2:34.87 #1
Tuck, Nick (2013) Lake Braddock, VA
B-1000 2:39.66 #2
Rabil, William (2013) West Springfield, VA
B-1000 2:41.40 #3
Rosenberg, Corey (2013) West Potomac, VA
B-1000 2:41.54 #4 VA#90

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bile, Ahmed (2012) Annandale, VA
B-1600 4:24.50 #1
Gates, Paul (2012) W.T. Woodson, VA
B-1600 4:26.97 #2
Tuck, Nick (2013) Lake Braddock, VA
B-1600 4:27.06 #3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Corum, Brady (2012) West Potomac, VA
B-3200 9:55.19 #1
Corbett, Alex (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-3200 9:58.66 #2
Amare, Biruk (2014) Lee, VA
B-3200 9:59.45 #3 VA#72

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Kahron (2012) T.C. Williams, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Boyd, Joseph (2013) South County, VA
B-HJ 6'3" #2 VA#24
Seals, John (2014) West Springfield, VA
B-HJ 6'2" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenkins, Tyrone (2012) West Potomac, VA
B-LJ 21'4.5" #1
Summer, Za'Quan (2012) T.C. Williams, VA
B-LJ 21'0.5" #2 VA#60

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenkins, Tyrone (2012) West Potomac, VA
B-TJ 43'7" #1
Maku, Richard (2012) Annandale, VA
B-TJ 41'4" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Jonathan (2012) T.C. Williams, VA
B-SP 51'1" #1
Sesay, Mohammed (2012) T.C. Williams, VA
B-SP 48'5" #2 VA#29

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Majors, Felecia (2013) South County, VA
G-55 7.36 #1 pre
Majors, Felecia (2013) South County, VA
G-55 7.41 #1
Rountree, Kierra (2013) South County, VA
G-55 7.45 #2 pre
Rountree, Kierra (2013) South County, VA
G-55 7.46 #2

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Majors, Felecia (2013) South County, VA
G-300 40.81 #1
Rountree, Kierra (2013) South County, VA
G-300 42.26 #2 VA#52

G-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Majors, Felecia (2013) South County, VA
G-500 1:17.19 #1
Mcentire, Alexis (2012) West Springfield, VA
G-500 1:19.60 #2 VA#40
Stegner, Kelly (2014) W.T. Woodson, VA
G-500 1:19.85 #3
Majors, Ennijah (2014) South County, VA
G-500 1:21.92 #4

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Underwood, Sarah Jane (2012) West Potomac, VA
G-1000 2:53.79 #1
Chase, Sophie (2013) Lake Braddock, VA
G-1000 2:55.96 #2 US#26 VA#11
Schaedel, Sydney (2014) T.C. Williams, VA
G-1000 3:01.76 #3
Montgomery, Devon (2014) W.T. Woodson, VA
G-1000 3:03.83 #4
Wittich, Maddie (2013) West Springfield, VA
G-1000 3:07.91 #5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chase, Sophie (2013) Lake Braddock, VA
G-1600 5:09.88 #1
Christen, Hannah (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-1600 5:13.23 #2
Lescher, Dale (2012) West Potomac, VA
G-1600 5:14.66 #3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christen, Hannah (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-3200 10:57.02 #1
Alcorta, Caroline (2014) West Springfield, VA
G-3200 10:57.37 #2 US#44 VA#10
Cate, Mary (2013) South County, VA
G-3200 11:15.31 #3 VA#22
Lescher, Dale (2012) West Potomac, VA
G-3200 11:39.30 #4 VA#53

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Majors, Felecia (2013) South County, VA
G-LJ 18'0.5" #1

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Majors, Felecia (2013) South County, VA
G-TJ 37'9.5" #1 US#53 VA#8
Taylor, Jeonna (2014) South County, VA
G-TJ 33'3.5" #2

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Majors, Felecia (2013) South County, VA
G-PV 11'6" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Ayzha (2012) T.C. Williams, VA
G-SP 37'10" #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay T.C. Williams, VA
G-4x400 4:07.80 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x800 9:27.82 #1
Girls Relay West Springfield, VA
G-4x800 9:34.18 #2
Girls Relay West Potomac, VA
G-4x800 9:47.12 #3
Girls Relay W.T. Woodson, VA
G-4x800 9:49.60 #4 VA#22


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State