Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: TSTCA Indoor Meet #3 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-02-04
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: Edinboro U., PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jordan, Ricky (2012) Linsly, WV
B-60 7.09 #1
Dorogy, Jonathan (2013) Seneca Valley, PA
B-60 7.15 #2
Wheeler, Jimmy (2014) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-60 7.16 #3
Dorogy, Jonathan (2013) Seneca Valley, PA
B-60 7.17 #1 pre
Slaughter, Kalil (2012) Sheffield, PA
B-60 7.20 #2 pre
Slaughter, Kalil (2012) Sheffield, PA
B-60 7.23 #4
Jordan, Ricky (2012) Linsly, WV
B-60 7.25 #3 pre
Rivera, Julius (2013) Gateway, PA
B-60 7.25 #5 PA#49
Barlow, Aaron Monroeville, OH
B-60 7.26 #6
Rivera, Julius (2013) Gateway, PA
B-60 7.28 #4 pre
Wheeler, Jimmy (2014) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-60 7.28 #4 pre
Barlow, Aaron Monroeville, OH
B-60 7.28 #4 pre
Gray, Cameron (2014) Gateway, PA
B-60 7.31 #7 pre PA#64
Gray, Cameron (2014) Gateway, PA
B-60 7.32 #7
Haines, Logan Kiski Area, PA
B-60 7.32 #8 pre PA#67
Brower, Matt Fort Washington, PA
B-60 7.33 #9 pre
Grasso, Sebastian West Middlesex, PA
B-60 7.34 #10 pre PA#73

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Borsuk, Joey (2012) Hempfield Area, PA
B-200 22.71 #1
Allen, Clay (2013) West Middlesex, PA
B-200 22.75 #2
Elam, Jeff (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-200 22.82 #3
Ross, Tyler (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-200 22.87 #4
Philogene, Oliver (2012) Seneca Valley, PA
B-200 22.92 #5 PA#33
Jordan, Ricky (2012) Linsly, WV
B-200 22.95 #6

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Philogene, Oliver (2012) Seneca Valley, PA
B-400 51.06 #1
Deak, Stephen McDowell, PA
B-400 51.32 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Wil (2012) Penn Hills, PA
B-800 1:57.43 #1
Replogle, Kory (2012) Altoona Area, PA
B-800 2:02.93 #2
Wilhoite, Dylin (2014) Penn Hills, PA
B-800 2:03.48 #3
Flynn, Tim Norwin, PA
B-800 2:03.70 #4 PA#65
Hinnebusch, Josh Chartiers Valley, PA
B-800 2:04.60 #5
Scott, Severin Thomas Jefferson, PA
B-800 2:04.96 #6 PA#85

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jaskowak, Daniel (2013) Grove City Area, PA
B-Mile 4:26.06 #1
Moran, Alex (2012) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-Mile 4:26.34 #2

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shearn, Brendan (2013) North Schuylkill, PA
B-3000 8:54.83 #1
Kuchta, Andrew (2012) Baldwin, PA
B-3000 8:57.43 #2
Steiner, Logan (2012) North Allegheny, PA
B-3000 9:03.53 #3 PA#17
Martin, Ethan (2014) Fox Chapel, PA
B-3000 9:05.59 #4
Mountain, Dylan (2012) Altoona Area, PA
B-3000 9:09.52 #5 PA#23
Wakeley, Caleb (2014) Shaler Area, PA
B-3000 9:09.89 #6

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elam, Jeff (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-60H 8.43 #1

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mudrey, John (2012) Hickory, PA
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Clemons, Darnae (2013) Indiana, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #2 PA#6
Stevens, Ken (2013) Gateway, PA
B-HJ 6'3" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tate, Devon (2012) McDowell, PA
B-LJ 22'0" #1
Moore, Umar Moon Area, PA
B-LJ 21'5" #2
Oduho, Joe (2012) Cathedral Prep, PA
B-LJ 21'3.5" #3 PA#31
Timpano, Vinny McDowell, PA
B-LJ 21'3" #4 PA#34

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Michael (2012) Chestnut Ridge, PA
B-TJ 44'4" #1 PA#11
Johnson, Kevin (2013) Altoona Area, PA
B-TJ 43'2.5" #2 PA#20
Brown, Gino (2013) McDowell, PA
B-TJ 42'11" #3
Tate, Devon (2012) McDowell, PA
B-TJ 42'10.5" #4
Isaac, Fritz (2014) North Allegheny, PA
B-TJ 42'0" #5 PA#31
Moore, Umar Moon Area, PA
B-TJ 41'11.5" #6 PA#32
Timpano, Vinny McDowell, PA
B-TJ 41'8.5" #7 PA#38
Parnell, Kelvin Canon-McMillan, PA
B-TJ 41'6.5" #8 PA#39

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Patrick (2012) Kane Area, PA
B-PV 15'0" #1
Laverdiere, Jesse (2012) Laurel Highlands, PA
B-PV 14'9" #2
Hensh, Jacob (2012) Laurel Highlands, PA
B-PV 14'0" #3
Steinbugl, Ryan (2012) Altoona Area, PA
B-PV 14'0" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bell, Matt (2012) Hickory, PA
B-SP 59'4.25" #1
Lewis, Luke (2014) Hickory, PA
B-SP 52'3" #2
Adams, Max (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-SP 49'11.25" #3
Baumann, Lawrence (2012) Cathedral Prep, PA
B-SP 49'7.5" #4
Moon, Charles Oil City, PA
B-SP 49'7" #5
Kirkling, Jesse Hempfield Area, PA
B-SP 48'7.5" #6

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Seneca Valley, PA
B-4x200 1:31.60 #1
Boys Relay Greater Latrobe, PA
B-4x200 1:33.38 #2
Boys Relay Hempfield Area, PA
B-4x200 1:33.57 #3 PA#29
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x200 1:34.06 #4
Boys Relay West Middlesex, PA
B-4x200 1:34.99 #5
Boys Relay McDowell, PA
B-4x200 1:35.04 #6
Boys Relay Penn Hills , PA
B-4x200 1:35.88 #7 PA#54

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Penn Hills , PA
B-4x400 3:30.68 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Penn Hills , PA
B-4x800 8:14.65 #1

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Allegheny, PA
B-DMR 10:44.24 #1 US#72 PA#11
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-DMR 10:52.24 #2
Boys Relay Baldwin, PA
B-DMR 10:59.25 #3

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60 7.93 #1
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60 7.95 #1 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 26.14 #1
Roberson, Christina (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-200 26.57 #2
Kaczanowicz, Kami (2014) Burrell, PA
G-200 26.61 #3
Kuss, Krista (2012) Baldwin, PA
G-200 26.65 #4 PA#39
Watterson, Kim (2012) Springdale, PA
G-200 26.77 #5
Wise, Alyssa (2014) Washington, PA
G-200 26.79 #6 PA#43
Roney, Bria West Allegheny, PA
G-200 26.85 #7 PA#46

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piccirillo, Angel (2012) Homer-Center, PA
G-400 58.30 #1 PA#11

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piccirillo, Angel (2012) Homer-Center, PA
G-800 2:14.77 #1 US#40 PA#5
Hampson, Peyton (2012) Waynesburg Central, PA
G-800 2:17.26 #2 US#92 PA#12
Malone, Margo (2012) North Hills, PA
G-800 2:18.36 #3 PA#15
Bungo, Caitlin (2012) Sewickley Academy, PA
G-800 2:20.84 #4 PA#25
Metheny, Kelsey (2012) Bethel Park, PA
G-800 2:21.35 #5 PA#30
Green, Hanna (2013) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-800 2:22.61 #6 PA#43

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piccirillo, Angel (2012) Homer-Center, PA
G-Mile 4:59.30 #1
Malone, Margo (2012) North Hills, PA
G-Mile 5:09.35 #2
Bungo, Caitlin (2012) Sewickley Academy, PA
G-Mile 5:10.69 #3

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piccirillo, Angel (2012) Homer-Center, PA
G-3000 10:06.20 #1
Richards, Morgan (2012) Hickory, PA
G-3000 10:40.49 #2

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccoy, India (2013) Ambridge Area, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #1 PA#6
Shiffler, Natalie (2013) Hempfield Area, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #2
Kerns, Nikki (2012) Altoona Area, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #2 PA#12

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chodubski, Anna (2013) McDowell, PA
G-LJ 17'2" #1
Lubarski, Lauren (2012) Hickory, PA
G-LJ 16'11.5" #2 PA#24
Coyle, Jayna (2013) Somerset Area, PA
G-LJ 16'10.5" #3 PA#28

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chodubski, Anna (2013) McDowell, PA
G-TJ 35'7.5" #1
Frost, Lexis Butler, PA
G-TJ 35'3" #2
Schrieber, Audrey (2012) Shaler Area, PA
G-TJ 34'10" #3
Shiffler, Natalie (2013) Hempfield Area, PA
G-TJ 33'6" #4

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Debich, Larissa (2012) Hempfield Area, PA
G-PV 12'6" #1 US#11 PA#1
Petty, Rebekah (2014) Greenville, PA
G-PV 11'6" #2
Masterson, Lexi (2013) Hempfield Area, PA
G-PV 11'6" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neider, Jennifer (2012) Hickory, PA
G-SP 43'1" #1
Woods, Taylor (2012) Hickory, PA
G-SP 39'11" #2
Stevenson, Alexandra (2015) Bethel Park, PA
G-SP 38'3.5" #3
Fyalkowski, Rachel (2013) Hempfield Area, PA
G-SP 37'3" #4
Paterra, Andrea (2014) Elizabeth Forward, PA
G-SP 36'7.5" #5
Frisina, Natalie (2012) Bradford Area, PA
G-SP 36'4" #6
Lubarski, Lauren (2012) Hickory, PA
G-SP 35'6" #7
Washko, Kate (2012) Norwin, PA
G-SP 33'6" #8 PA#36

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Penn Hills, PA
G-4x200 1:49.85 #1

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bethel Park, PA
G-DMR 13:02.54 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State