Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CIAC Class LL Championship - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-02-09
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: Floyd Little Athletic Center, CT


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Micaiah (2013) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.59 #1 CT#3
Hill, Micaiah (2013) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.68 #1 pre
Jack, Joseph (2012) Glastonbury, CT
B-55 6.75 #2 CT#23
Ricks, Cory (2014) Amity Regional, CT
B-55 6.76 #3
Ricks, Cory (2014) Amity Regional, CT
B-55 6.79 #2 pre
St., Andy (2012) Norwalk, CT
B-55 6.81 #3 pre CT#33
Hoffman, David (2013) Staples, CT
B-55 6.84 #4

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Motill, Marcus (2012) Greenwich, CT
B-300 35.68 #1
Bond, Keith (2012) Trumbull, CT
B-300 36.01 #2
Kelly, Ryan (2011) Greenwich, CT
B-300 36.11 #3
Smith, Shamr (2012) Manchester, CT
B-300 36.12 #4 CT#10
Kerns, Peter Newtown, CT
B-300 36.62 #5 CT#15
Dume, Elijah (2013) Greenwich, CT
B-300 36.73 #6 CT#19
Heil, Jonathan Staples, CT
B-300 36.84 #7 CT#23
Pierre, Shnyden (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-300 37.71 #8

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Motill, Marcus (2012) Greenwich, CT
B-600 1:23.12 #1
Neumann, Alexander (2012) Amity Regional, CT
B-600 1:23.48 #2 US#61 CT#7
Kelly, Ryan (2011) Greenwich, CT
B-600 1:23.89 #3
Connor, Malcolm (2012) Trumbull, CT
B-600 1:23.99 #4
Lucey, Ronan (2012) Conard, CT
B-600 1:25.39 #5
Stanko, Kevin (2012) Simsbury, CT
B-600 1:25.68 #6
Gutbrod, Dieter Newtown, CT
B-600 1:27.57 #7
Alvarado, David (2012) Manchester, CT
B-600 1:27.66 #8 CT#37
Ostrowski, Jack (2013) Glastonbury, CT
B-600 1:27.82 #9

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wynne, Henry (2013) Staples, CT
B-1000 2:30.42 #1
Pugliese, David (2012) Xavier, CT
B-1000 2:33.02 #2
Corona, Patrick (2012) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-1000 2:33.48 #3
Pally, Joel (2012) Hall, CT
B-1000 2:40.76 #4
Wilbanks, Daniel (2013) Greenwich, CT
B-1000 2:41.84 #5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shurtleff, Clark (2012) Amity Regional, CT
B-1600 4:19.76 #1
Feinstein, Jacob (2013) Newtown, CT
B-1600 4:21.73 #2 US#80 CT#4
Moore, Thomas (2012) Danbury, CT
B-1600 4:25.91 #3 CT#6
Cardin, Dan (2012) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-1600 4:28.07 #4 CT#10
Alvarado, Christian (2014) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-1600 4:29.29 #5 CT#13
Dibble, Michael (2013) Manchester, CT
B-1600 4:29.65 #6 CT#15

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feinstein, Jacob (2013) Newtown, CT
B-3200 9:34.76 #1
Wilson, Edward (2012) Conard, CT
B-3200 9:35.20 #2 CT#5
O'Regan, Benjamin (2012) Ridgefield, CT
B-3200 9:41.53 #3
Moore, Thomas (2012) Danbury, CT
B-3200 9:43.53 #4 CT#10
Kulis, Mikolaj (115) Staples, CT
B-3200 9:46.27 #5
Madaffari, Chris (2012) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-3200 9:48.24 #6 CT#13
Kelley, Adam (2012) Amity Regional, CT
B-3200 9:55.77 #7
Arndt, Nathan (2012) Amity Regional, CT
B-3200 9:57.61 #8 CT#25
Shiring, Ryan (2013) Glastonbury, CT
B-3200 9:57.79 #9 CT#26
Sogaard, Kristian (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-3200 9:59.14 #10 CT#31
Stevens, Russell (2012) Xavier, CT
B-3200 9:59.84 #11 CT#32

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robertino, Adam (2012) Norwalk, CT
B-55H 7.67 #1 CT#2
Robertino, Adam (2012) Norwalk, CT
B-55H 7.90 #1 pre
Erasmus, Kodjo (2012) Manchester, CT
B-55H 7.93 #2 CT#9
Chiaravalle, Shane (2012) Danbury, CT
B-55H 7.94 #3
Erasmus, Kodjo (2012) Manchester, CT
B-55H 7.97 #2 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scinto, Jake (2012) Cheshire, CT
B-HJ 6'2" #1
Holmes, Ezra (2013) Conard, CT
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Latty, Nicholas (2012) Glastonbury, CT
B-HJ 6'2" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scinto, Jake (2012) Cheshire, CT
B-LJ 22'7" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gelcius, Robert (2012) Greenwich, CT
B-SP 47'10.5" #1 CT#11
Dawson, Owen (2013) Conard, CT
B-SP 47'8.75" #2 CT#12

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Greenwich, CT
B-4x200 1:32.25 #1
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x200 1:33.74 #2
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x200 1:35.18 #3 CT#10

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x400 3:29.45 #1
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x400 3:29.98 #2
Boys Relay Trumbull, CT
B-4x400 3:31.24 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Simsbury, CT
B-4x800 8:06.25 #1

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-SMR 3:38.55 #1
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-SMR 3:44.05 #2
Boys Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-SMR 3:44.84 #3
Boys Relay Amity Regional, CT
B-SMR 3:47.29 #4 CT#13
Boys Relay Xavier, CT
B-SMR 3:47.36 #5
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-SMR 3:48.30 #6
Boys Relay Greenwich, CT
B-SMR 3:49.36 #7

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lindo, Shellyann (2012) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-55 7.12 #1 US#51 CT#1
Lindo, Shellyann (2012) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-55 7.34 #1 pre
Hill, Crystle (2013) Norwalk, CT
G-55 7.40 #2 pre
Boyd, Sarah (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-55 7.45 #2 CT#18
Hill, Crystle (2013) Norwalk, CT
G-55 7.45 #3
Pemberton, Dyshelle (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-55 7.47 #4
Boyd, Sarah (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-55 7.50 #3 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hollenbaugh, Mckenzie (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-300 42.06 #1 CT#12
Lindo, Shellyann (2012) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-300 42.09 #2 CT#13
Michaud, Amanda (2012) Greenwich, CT
G-300 42.89 #3

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Markowitz, Elizabeth (2012) Greenwich, CT
G-600 1:38.66 #1
Johnson, Deryca (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-600 1:39.26 #2 CT#11
Cerney, Reagan (2013) Newtown, CT
G-600 1:39.64 #3
Turner, Claire (2014) Norwalk, CT
G-600 1:39.84 #4
Blain, Allison (2012) Danbury, CT
G-600 1:40.37 #5 CT#17
Pelletier, Alexandra (15) Cheshire, CT
G-600 1:40.69 #6
Scanlin, Tyler (2014) Staples, CT
G-600 1:40.79 #7
Daly, Maddie (2012) Danbury, CT
G-600 1:41.28 #8

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Markowitz, Abby (2012) Greenwich, CT
G-1000 2:58.39 #1
Lenehan, Brianna (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-1000 3:00.06 #2 US#67 CT#8
Goggin, Jenny (2015) Greenwich, CT
G-1000 3:03.56 #3 CT#11
Ambrosecchio, Nicole (2013) Westhill, CT
G-1000 3:05.67 #4 CT#21
Watson, Reid (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-1000 3:06.84 #5

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, Reid (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-3200 11:11.20 #1
Lagoy, Elizabeth (2014) Conard, CT
G-3200 11:19.42 #2
Mcnally, Kaylie (2012) Newington, CT
G-3200 11:24.70 #3 CT#11
Howlett, Claire (2014) Westhill, CT
G-3200 11:27.57 #4
Kalbain,Kathleen (2013) Cheshire, CT
G-3200 11:29.67 #5 CT#17
Chang, Amanda (2012) Cheshire, CT
G-3200 11:30.29 #6
Koenig, Caroline (2014) Staples, CT
G-3200 11:30.52 #7 CT#19
Hebert, Kaitlyn (2015) Glastonbury, CT
G-3200 11:39.53 #8

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hollenbaugh, Mckenzie (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-55H 8.41 #1 CT#1
Hollenbaugh, Mckenzie (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-55H 8.73 #1 pre
Hicks, Sarah (2012) Danbury, CT
G-55H 8.88 #2 CT#5
Boyd, Sarah (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-55H 8.97 #2 pre CT#11

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greenberg, Cynthia (2012) Amity Regional, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #1 CT#2
Orrill, Olivia (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #2 CT#2
Freeland, Eleanor (2013) Glastonbury, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #3 CT#2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eldracher, Alexa (2013) Amity Regional, CT
G-LJ 17'11.5" #1
Grabill, Brittany (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-LJ 17'7.75" #2
Berta, Amanda (2013) Ridgefield, CT
G-LJ 16'11" #3

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schachne, Lexie (2012) Staples, CT
G-PV 11'6" #1
O'Connell, Lauren (2012) Newtown, CT
G-PV 11'0" #2
Sullivan, Allison (2012) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-PV 11'0" #3 CT#4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Cherraine (2012) Southington, CT
G-SP 44'2" #1 US#15 CT#1
Simon, Katherine (2013) Amity Regional, CT
G-SP 39'1" #2
Anyoha, Amy (2014) Newtown, CT
G-SP 34'9.5" #3 CT#17
Nicholson, Madeline (2013) Simsbury, CT
G-SP 34'7.75" #4
Peterson, Rachel (13) Glastonbury, CT
G-SP 34'7.25" #5

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Greenwich, CT
G-4x200 1:47.89 #1
Girls Relay Hamden, CT
G-4x200 1:49.01 #2 CT#8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Greenwich, CT
G-4x400 4:03.60 #1
Girls Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-4x400 4:04.45 #2
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x400 4:08.50 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x800 9:42.94 #1
Girls Relay Amity Regional, CT
G-4x800 9:44.89 #2
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-4x800 9:47.49 #3 WA#10
Girls Relay Hall, CT
G-4x800 9:48.38 #4
Girls Relay Staples, CT
G-4x800 9:48.64 #5

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Greenwich, CT
G-SMR 4:21.37 #1
Girls Relay Trumbull, CT
G-SMR 4:22.14 #2 CT#9
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-SMR 4:23.57 #3
Girls Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-SMR 4:25.30 #4
Girls Relay Hall, CT
G-SMR 4:27.97 #5 CT#15


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State