Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CIAC Class S Championship - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-02-10
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: Floyd Little Athletic Center, CT


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Delane, Jared (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-55 6.63 #1
Gordon, Kevin (2012) Capital Prep, CT
B-55 6.63 #2 CT#8
Chappuis, Andre (2013) Immaculate, CT
B-55 6.65 #3
Delane, Jared (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-55 6.66 #1 pre
Campbell, David (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-55 6.68 #4
Gordon, Kevin (2012) Capital Prep, CT
B-55 6.69 #2 pre
Martino, Rob (2012) North Branford, CT
B-55 6.69 #5 CT#12
Chappuis, Andre (2013) Immaculate, CT
B-55 6.71 #3 pre
Nixon, Ezekiel (2013) Hyde Leadership, CT
B-55 6.72 #6 CT#17
King, Glenwood (2012) Windham Tech, CT
B-55 6.76 #4 pre CT#25
Martino, Rob (2012) North Branford, CT
B-55 6.78 #5 pre
Campbell, David (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-55 6.79 #6 pre
Nixon, Ezekiel (2013) Hyde Leadership, CT
B-55 6.79 #7 pre
King, Glenwood (2012) Windham Tech, CT
B-55 6.82 #7
Amarante, Alex (2012) Coventry, CT
B-55 6.82 #8 pre CT#36
Oliwa, Alex (2012) Ellington, CT
B-55 6.84 #9 pre CT#40

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Delane, Jared (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-300 35.74 #1 US#82 CT#3
Duval, Nicholas (2012) Haddam-Killingworth, CT
B-300 35.79 #2 US#92 CT#4
Sherman, Nicolas (2012) Capital Prep, CT
B-300 36.23 #3
Sykes, Aaeron (2011) Sport And Medical Sciences Academy, CT
B-300 36.73 #4 CT#19
Chappuis, Andre (2013) Immaculate, CT
B-300 37.31 #5 CT#35
Wallach, Wolfgang (2013) Coginchaug Regional, CT
B-300 37.64 #6 CT#45

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sykes, Aaeron (2011) Sport And Medical Sciences Academy, CT
B-600 1:22.74 #1 US#37 CT#5
Sherman, Nicolas (2012) Capital Prep, CT
B-600 1:24.82 #2 CT#9
Pellerin, Chad (2012) Windham Tech, CT
B-600 1:25.14 #3 CT#12
Arbige, Spencer (2012) Old Saybrook, CT
B-600 1:27.56 #4 CT#36

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poirier, Brian (2012) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-1000 2:36.78 #1
Velvaquez, Dhahran (20) Capital Prep, CT
B-1000 2:39.02 #2 CT#23
Swift, Cameron (2013) Oxford, CT
B-1000 2:40.14 #3
Morton, Michael (2012) Oxford, CT
B-1000 2:40.68 #4

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crafa, Joe (2013) Rocky Hill, CT
B-1600 4:25.25 #1
Tobias, Louis (2013) Cromwell, CT
B-1600 4:25.91 #2 CT#6

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crafa, Joe (2013) Rocky Hill, CT
B-3200 9:42.59 #1
Velvaquez, Dhahran (20) Capital Prep, CT
B-3200 9:47.85 #2
Creem, Dan (2012) Holy Cross, CT
B-3200 9:48.16 #3 CT#12
Smith, Alex (2012) Ellington, CT
B-3200 9:49.61 #4 CT#14
Walsh, Brendan (2012) Haddam-Killingworth, CT
B-3200 9:50.44 #5 CT#16
Hulstein, Neal (2013) Ellington, CT
B-3200 9:51.28 #6

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Santalla, Daniel (2012) Northwestern Regional, CT
B-55H 7.85 #1 pre CT#6
Teas, Will (2013) Morgan, CT
B-55H 7.91 #1 CT#8
Santalla, Daniel (2012) Northwestern Regional, CT
B-55H 7.92 #2

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peterson, Levi (2012) Coventry, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #1 CT#4
Arroyo, Mikhail (2012) Windham Tech, CT
B-HJ 6'2" #2 CT#7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Santalla, Daniel (2012) Northwestern Regional, CT
B-LJ 21'5" #1 CT#6
Arroyo, Mikhail (2012) Windham Tech, CT
B-LJ 21'4.5" #2
Sykes, Aaeron (2011) Sport And Medical Sciences Academy, CT
B-LJ 21'0.5" #3 CT#12

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tomcazk, Jacob (2012) Derby, CT
B-SP 50'0" #1
Craig, Kyle (2012) Griswold, CT
B-SP 49'7.5" #2 CT#5
Brooks, Isaiah (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-SP 49'2" #3
Hopkins, Wesley (2012) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-SP 47'3" #4 CT#15
Grant, Jaquille Bloomfield, CT
B-SP 47'1.25" #5

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bloomfield, CT
B-4x200 1:35.76 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lyme-Old Lyme, CT
B-4x800 8:17.86 #1

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Old Saybrook, CT
B-SMR 3:46.13 #1
Boys Relay Canton, CT
B-SMR 3:46.95 #2 CT#11
Boys Relay Oxford, CT
B-SMR 3:48.16 #3

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wattley, Shatajah (2012) Montville, CT
G-55 7.20 #1 US#99 CT#3
Williams, Santina (2012) A. I. Prince V-T, CT
G-55 7.23 #2
Wattley, Shatajah (2012) Montville, CT
G-55 7.30 #1 pre
Williams, Santina (2012) A. I. Prince V-T, CT
G-55 7.32 #2 pre
Red, Alleah (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-55 7.41 #3 CT#9
Jones, Adrian (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-55 7.42 #4
Jones, Adrian (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-55 7.46 #3 pre
Tindle, Daijah (2013) Capital Prep, CT
G-55 7.48 #5 CT#19
Red, Alleah (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-55 7.50 #4 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Relerford, Rayanna (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 40.51 #1 US#48 CT#2
Wattley, Shatajah (2012) Montville, CT
G-300 40.83 #2
Williams, Santina (2012) A. I. Prince V-T, CT
G-300 40.89 #3
Whittingham, Vanessa (2014) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 41.53 #4
Forbes, Rochelle (2012) Sports and Medical Sciences Academy, CT
G-300 42.50 #5
Boncal, Taylor (2013) Woodland Regional, CT
G-300 42.87 #6
Peeke, Jacquin (2015) Greater Hartford Classical Magnet, CT
G-300 42.99 #7

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Relerford, Rayanna (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-600 1:37.65 #1
Riley, Maeve (2015) Immaculate, CT
G-600 1:37.76 #2
Petroski, Katie (2014) Seymour, CT
G-600 1:39.19 #3
Samuels, Shamiel (2012) Capital Prep, CT
G-600 1:40.38 #4

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gillespie, Sarah (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
G-1000 3:00.35 #1
Gates, Allison (2012) Valley Regional, CT
G-1000 3:01.07 #2 US#80 CT#10

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gillespie, Sarah (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
G-1600 4:58.32 #1 US#19 CT#1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olsen, Sabrina (2014) Thomaston, CT
G-3200 11:11.25 #1
Christe, Maggie (2013) Immaculate, CT
G-3200 11:30.34 #2 CT#18
Gates, Allison (2012) Valley Regional, CT
G-3200 11:37.94 #3
Riley, Maeve (2015) Immaculate, CT
G-3200 11:38.44 #4 CT#23
Kaeslin, Alexandra (2012) Immaculate, CT
G-3200 11:39.59 #5

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scharpf, Corie (2012) Terryville, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowens, Natalie (2013) Montville, CT
G-LJ 16'10.75" #1 CT#8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Banks, Breanna (2012) Bloomfield, CT
G-SP 37'8.5" #1
Kohn, Emily (2012) Windham, CT
G-SP 33'11.5" #2
Terry, Chelsie (2012) A. I. Prince V-T, CT
G-SP 33'6.25" #3 CT#25
Campbell, Sonja (2013) Montville, CT
G-SP 33'5" #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-4x200 1:45.78 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-4x400 4:05.20 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Immaculate, CT
G-4x800 9:43.90 #1
Girls Relay Thomaston, CT
G-4x800 9:48.58 #2

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Northwest Catholic, CT
G-SMR 4:18.71 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State