Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: SPIRE Scholastic Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-02-11
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: GaREAT Sports Complex, Geneva, OH


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibson, Shelton (2013) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-60 7.00 #1 pre
Gibson, Shelton (2013) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-60 7.00 #1
Antonio, Leighton (2013) Hudson, OH
B-60 7.07 #1
Walls, Lakeith (2012) James Ford Rhodes, OH
B-60 7.10 #2
Antonio, Leighton (2013) Hudson, OH
B-60 7.12 #2 pre
Walls, Lakeith (2012) James Ford Rhodes, OH
B-60 7.14 #3 pre
Ross, Tyler (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-60 7.15 #4 pre PA#25
Elam, Jeff (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-60 7.17 #3 PA#30
Miller, Chris (2013) Lorain, OH
B-60 7.17 #5 pre OH#51
Mvvey, Tim (2013) St. Ignatius, OH
B-60 7.18 #6 pre OH#54
Elam, Jeff (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-60 7.19 #7 pre
Mcshepard, Marcus (2013) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-60 7.20 #8 pre
Ross, Tyler (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-60 7.22 #4
Mcshepard, Marcus (2013) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-60 7.22 #5
Mvvey, Tim (2013) St. Ignatius, OH
B-60 7.22 #6
Miller, Chris (2013) Lorain, OH
B-60 7.23 #7
Barnes, Forest Seneca Valley, PA
B-60 7.25 #8
Barnes, Forest Seneca Valley, PA
B-60 7.26 #9 pre
Laudato, Joe (2013) Chardon, OH
B-60 7.28 #10 pre OH#87
Wall, Joey Ringgold, PA
B-60 7.30 #11
Wall, Joey Ringgold, PA
B-60 7.30 #11 pre
Hoang, Tuan (2012) Maplewood, OH
B-60 7.32 #12 pre
Hoang, Tuan (2012) Maplewood, OH
B-60 7.32 #12

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ross, Tyler (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-400 49.04 #1
Philogene, Oliver (2012) Seneca Valley, PA
B-400 49.89 #2 US#96 PA#7
Hemphill, Keith (2012) Cleveland Central Catholic, OH
B-400 50.03 #3
Niemann, Austin (2014) Hamilton Township, OH
B-400 50.21 #4
Walls, Lakeith (2012) James Ford Rhodes, OH
B-400 50.35 #5
Young, Danny (2012) Archbold, OH
B-400 50.81 #6
Antonio, Leighton (2013) Hudson, OH
B-400 51.00 #7
Elam, Jeff (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-400 51.05 #8 PA#20
Hall, Robin (2013) Penn Hills, PA
B-400 51.26 #9 PA#22
Hudson, Dorien Cleveland Heights, OH
B-400 51.41 #10
Sherwood, Jordan Laurel Creek, PA
B-400 51.55 #11 PA#27
Wheat, Damon (2013) Cleveland Central Catholic, OH
B-400 51.65 #12
Hoang, Tuan (2012) Maplewood, OH
B-400 51.71 #13

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buttinger, Scott (2012) Laurel Creek, PA
B-800 1:56.46 #1 US#78 PA#10
Hartman, Wyatt (2013) Maplewood, OH
B-800 1:58.58 #2
Scheving, Tyler (2012) Barker, NY
B-800 1:58.61 #3 NY#13
Squirers, Tyree Penn Hills, PA
B-800 1:59.14 #4
Ostrowski, Max (2012) Mentor, OH
B-800 2:00.14 #5
Wilhoite, Dylin (2014) Penn Hills, PA
B-800 2:01.37 #6 PA#45
Krebs, Nathan (2012) Chardon, OH
B-800 2:01.69 #7
Korb, Isaac (2014) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-800 2:02.46 #8
Belle, Santo (2012) Cathedral Prep, PA
B-800 2:03.12 #9
Jordan, Aubrey (2013) Chardon, OH
B-800 2:04.46 #10 OH#60
McCann, Lexi (2015) Franklin Central, IN
B-800 2:04.64 #11 IN#24
Spahr, Chris (2013) Ringgold, PA
B-800 2:04.97 #12 PA#87

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fink, Willy (2012) Maumee, OH
B-1600 4:17.38 #1
Weaver, Steve (2012) Napoleon, OH
B-1600 4:17.96 #2
Steiner, Logan (2012) North Allegheny, PA
B-1600 4:23.74 #3 PA#2
Bailey, Wil (2012) Penn Hills, PA
B-1600 4:26.29 #4 PA#4
McBride, Zack (2012) Riverside, OH
B-1600 4:28.03 #5 OH#20
Zegarelli, Martin (2012) Cathedral Prep, PA
B-1600 4:28.33 #6 PA#5
Tonzo, Vincent (2012) North Allegheny, PA
B-1600 4:28.37 #7 PA#6
Whelan, Connor (2012) Unattached,
B-1600 4:29.43 #8 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scanlon, Rob (2012) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
B-3200 9:29.48 #1
Milton, James (2013) Laurel Creek, PA
B-3200 9:34.01 #2 PA#2
Waltman, Nicholas (2014) Sayre School, KY
B-3200 9:35.88 #3 KY#1
Pelletier, Matt (2012) Berkshire, OH
B-3200 9:36.51 #4
Elswick, Nicholas (2014) Chardon, OH
B-3200 9:36.91 #5 OH#19
Martin, Ethan (2014) Fox Chapel, PA
B-3200 9:42.53 #6 PA#3
Kawalec, Tyler (2012) Chardon, OH
B-3200 9:43.30 #7
Martin, Colin (2014) Fox Chapel, PA
B-3200 9:54.36 #8 PA#11
Teed, Zach (2013) Hudson, OH
B-3200 9:55.90 #9

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elam, Jeff (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-60H 8.35 #1
Elam, Jeff (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-60H 8.37 #1 pre
Cieslinski, Quentin (2012) Madison, OH
B-60H 8.40 #2 pre
Cieslinski, Quentin (2012) Madison, OH
B-60H 8.41 #2
Jones, Bryce (2012) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-60H 8.43 #3 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mudrey, John (2012) Hickory, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Bryce (2012) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-LJ 21'4" #1

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Patrick (2012) Kane Area, PA
B-PV 15'7" #1 US#28 PA#3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bell, Matt (2012) Hickory, PA
B-SP 58'10.25" #1
Margida, Matt (2012) Hudson, OH
B-SP 51'4.75" #2 OH#24
Lewis, Luke (2014) Hickory, PA
B-SP 51'2.5" #3
Bauman, Larz Unattached, OH
B-SP 48'3.5" #4 OH#41
Lozar, Zack (2012) St. Ignatius, OH
B-SP 48'2" #5

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Chardon, OH
B-DMR 10:49.77 #1 OH#1
Boys Relay Mentor, OH
B-DMR 10:53.47 #2 OH#2
Boys Relay Hudson, OH
B-DMR 10:59.22 #3 OH#3

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Hanna (2013) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-400 58.60 #1

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pfeifer, Danielle (2012) McAuley, OH
G-800 2:12.12 #1
Boyert, Anna (2012) Medina, OH
G-800 2:16.39 #3
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-800 2:17.53 #4
Wickey, Taylor (2012) Medina, OH
G-800 2:17.68 #5
Lieberth, Karlie (2012) Crestwood, OH
G-800 2:19.34 #6 OH#7

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-1600 5:01.74 #2 US#34 PA#1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Malone, Margo (2012) North Hills, PA
G-3200 11:14.66 #1 PA#1

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Orsini, Nevia (2013) Penn Hills, PA
G-60H 9.48 #1 PA#23

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrow, Maddie (2012) Hoover, OH
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Katerberg, Erin Laurel Creek, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #2 PA#12
Baker, Jessica (2012) Aurora, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #2 OH#13
Martin, Cassie (2016) Strongsville, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #2
Janke, Avrya (2012) Laurel Creek, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #2 PA#12

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Debich, Larissa (2012) Hempfield Area, PA
G-PV 12'5" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woods, Taylor (2012) Hickory, PA
G-SP 42'3.75" #1
Neider, Jennifer (2012) Hickory, PA
G-SP 42'2.5" #2
Fustos, Sophia (2014) Hickory, PA
G-SP 34'7" #3
Hallisy, Joanna (2013) Lake Catholic, OH
G-SP 34'2.25" #4
Lubarski, Lauren (2012) Hickory, PA
G-SP 33'7.5" #5

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Hills, PA
G-DMR 12:19.90 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State