Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Section 1 Class A Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-02-12
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayle, Kwane (2012) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-55 6.55 #1
Dorsainvil, Winslow (2011) Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.58 #2
Haddad-Adams, Siddique (2012) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-55 6.63 #3
Haddad-Adams, Siddique (2012) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-55 6.64 #1
Hayle, Kwane (2012) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-55 6.66 #2
Salvadon, Sidney Ramapo, NY
B-55 6.66 #4 NY#41
Campbell, Kareem (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.69 #5
Campbell, Kareem (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.70 #3
Jocelyn, Kevin Ramapo, NY
B-55 6.71 #6
Dorsainvil, Winslow (2011) Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.79 #4
Jocelyn, Kevin Ramapo, NY
B-55 6.79 #4
Salvadon, Sidney Ramapo, NY
B-55 6.81 #6
Walters, Elon Ketcham, NY
B-55 6.83 #7
Alston, Marcus Ketcham, NY
B-55 6.83 #7
Walters, Elon Ketcham, NY
B-55 6.83 #8
Alston, Marcus Ketcham, NY
B-55 6.84 #8
Gordon, Jah-Moul (2012) Ramapo, NY
B-55 6.84 #8

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gayle, Steven (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 34.12 #1 US#5 NY#1
Campbell, Kareem (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 35.41 #2 US#53 NY#18
Vippolis, Taylor (2012) North Rockland, NY
B-300 35.90 #3 NY#33
Kukura, John Clarkstown South, NY
B-300 36.11 #4 NY#45
GARSON, PETER Arlington, NY
B-300 36.26 #5 NY#52
HENRY, ANTHONY Suffern, NY
B-300 36.50 #6
Avery, Donnell (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 36.59 #7 NY#81
Dervish, Tristen Suffern, NY
B-300 36.80 #8 NY#94
Abelard, Travis (2012) Ramapo, NY
B-300 36.86 #9
Greenberg, Evan Suffern, NY
B-300 36.88 #10
Austin, Raheem Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 37.62 #11
Iraola, Joe Mahopac, NY
B-300 37.73 #12
Ford, Tyler (2013) White Plains, NY
B-300 37.75 #13
SAPINI, JUSTIN (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-300 37.77 #14
Muscadin, Shaquille Ramapo, NY
B-300 37.81 #15
Hendricks, Tyler John Jay, NY
B-300 37.81 #15

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gayle, Steven (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-600 1:21.60 #1 US#13 NY#8
Vippolis, Taylor (2012) North Rockland, NY
B-600 1:22.10 #2 US#22 NY#9
Greenberg, Evan Suffern, NY
B-600 1:24.40 #3
Flood, Patrick Clarkstown South, NY
B-600 1:25.20 #4
Lawrence, Aaron New Rochelle, NY
B-600 1:27.00 #5
Avery, Donnell (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-600 1:27.30 #6
Barry, Billy Clarkstown North, NY
B-600 1:27.40 #7
Cranston, Ryan Clarkstown South, NY
B-600 1:27.60 #8
Barbara, Nick Brewster, NY
B-600 1:27.60 #8

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bertrand, Richard (2012) North Rockland, NY
B-1000 2:37.60 #1 NY#81
Tancin, Ryan (2012) Ketcham, NY
B-1000 2:38.20 #2
Arbuco, Bobby (2012) Clarkstown South, NY
B-1000 2:38.70 #3
Cortina, Nick Brewster, NY
B-1000 2:39.30 #4
WIMMERS, TOM (2014) Arlington, NY
B-1000 2:41.20 #5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turi, Mike (2012) John Jay, NY
B-1600 4:22.30 #1 US#95 NY#6
French, Kevin (2012) John Jay, NY
B-1600 4:25.30 #2
Maguire, Justin (2012) Brewster, NY
B-1600 4:27.40 #3
CROSS, RYAN (2012) Suffern, NY
B-1600 4:28.60 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Evan (2012) Suffern, NY
B-3200 9:33.20 #1 NY#17
Shea, James (2013) Yorktown, NY
B-3200 9:49.70 #2 NY#67
Ryley, Aaron (2014) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:50.40 #3 NY#70
COLLINS, KYLE Suffern, NY
B-3200 9:50.70 #4 NY#72
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-3200 9:51.60 #5 NY#78
FLACH, JASON Suffern, NY
B-3200 9:53.10 #6 NY#85

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Alex (2013) Suffern, NY
B-55H 8.00 #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Thomas (2013) White Plains, NY
B-LJ 21'3.25" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Thomas (2013) White Plains, NY
B-TJ 45'8.75" #1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Poughkeepsie, NY
B-4x200 1:30.66 #1 US#41 NY#9
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:32.02 #2
Boys Relay Ramapo, NY
B-4x200 1:32.37 #3 NY#16
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-4x200 1:33.42 #4 NY#35
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x200 1:34.19 #5
Boys Relay Clarkstown North, NY
B-4x200 1:35.58 #6 NY#73
Boys Relay White Plains, NY
B-4x200 1:35.58 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:28.00 #1
Boys Relay Clarkstown South, NY
B-4x400 3:28.40 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x800 8:12.40 #1

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Teevens, Shannon Yorktown, NY
G-55 7.14 #1 US#61 NY#3
Rogers, Robbi (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55 7.31 #1
Rogers, Robbi (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55 7.33 #2
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.46 #3 NY#52

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevens, Deajah (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 40.27 #1 US#35 NY#11
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-300 41.35 #2 NY#35
Rogers, Robbi (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
G-300 41.96 #3 NY#57
Vera, Tiffany Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-300 41.97 #4
Theard, Soraya Suffern, NY
G-300 42.15 #5 NY#63
Small, Carrie North Rockland, NY
G-300 42.51 #6 NY#80
EDWARDS, CHELSEA (2014) Spring Valley, NY
G-300 42.54 #7 NY#82
Teevens, Shannon Yorktown, NY
G-300 42.77 #8

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-600 1:34.70 #1
Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) Ketcham, NY
G-600 1:35.60 #2 US#20 NY#11
Adler, Sarah (2013) Suffern, NY
G-600 1:37.10 #3
Rauls, Leonie Mamaroneck, NY
G-600 1:38.50 #4 US#81 NY#40
Stevens, Deajah (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:40.70 #5 NY#66
Marshall, Selena New Rochelle, NY
G-600 1:41.00 #6

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Banks, Anima (2012) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1000 2:53.50 #1
Hatcher, Alexis (2012) North Rockland, NY
G-1000 2:58.00 #2 US#39 NY#15
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-1000 2:58.80 #3 US#45 NY#16
Casin-Silva, Carolina (2012) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-1000 3:01.50 #4 US#88 NY#32
Hoffman, Charlotte Mamaroneck, NY
G-1000 3:03.70 #5 NY#52
McCabe, Maura New Rochelle, NY
G-1000 3:05.10 #6

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bottalico, Ariana (2013) Brewster, NY
G-1500 4:44.80 #1 US#18 NY#13
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-1500 4:46.30 #2 US#23 NY#18
Gomba, Claire John Jay, NY
G-1500 4:47.40 #3 US#30 NY#25
Cleaveland, Delphi (2013) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:49.10 #4
Hatcher, Alexis (2012) North Rockland, NY
G-1500 4:55.40 #5
Florie, Corinne (2013) Mahopac, NY
G-1500 4:56.20 #6 NY#74
Chapey, Lauren (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1500 4:57.30 #7
Betts, Emily (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
G-1500 5:00.00 #8

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:21.30 #1
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-3000 10:27.60 #2
Beltrani, Olivia Arlington, NY
G-3000 10:31.10 #3
Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:34.80 #4 NY#61
Florie, Corinne (2013) Mahopac, NY
G-3000 10:36.10 #5 NY#65
Cloonan, Paige (2014) Fox Lane, NY
G-3000 10:40.30 #6 NY#76
Hekker, Elizabeth North Rockland, NY
G-3000 10:43.00 #7

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-55H 8.33 #1
Hrney, Lexus (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55H 8.37 #2
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-55H 8.58 #1
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.63 #3
Privott-Yeiser, Johari (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.70 #4 NY#24
Privott-Yeiser, Johari (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.73 #2
Hrney, Lexus (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55H 8.82 #3
Russell, Danielle North Rockland, NY
G-55H 8.90 #5
Russell, Danielle North Rockland, NY
G-55H 8.99 #4

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foote, Lillian (2013) Scarsdale, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 17'9.25" #1
Hrney, Lexus (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-LJ 16'8.5" #2 NY#2

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-TJ 36'7" #1
Privott-Yeiser, Johari (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 35'2.25" #2
Lacossade, Tarah North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 34'10.25" #3
Santiago, Lorraine (2013) Clarkstown North, NY
G-TJ 33'1" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Briyah (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 39'10.25" #1
Emili, Uche (2012) Clarkstown North, NY
G-SP 34'10.5" #2
Lander, Caitlin (2014) Brewster, NY
G-SP 33'2.5" #3 NY#74

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x200 1:42.84 #1 US#21 NY#4
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x200 1:49.20 #2
Girls Relay Ramapo, NY
G-4x200 1:49.41 #3 NY#44

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 4:08.10 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x800 9:43.70 #1
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-4x800 9:50.80 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State