Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-02-11
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: Columbus, OH


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reese, Riak (2013) Lincoln, OH
B-60 7.01 #1 US#79 OH#14
James, Nick (2012) Troy, OH
B-60 7.04 #1 pre
Reese, Riak (2013) Lincoln, OH
B-60 7.06 #2 pre
James, Nick (2012) Troy, OH
B-60 7.09 #2
Whitfield, Antonio (2012) Canal Winchester, OH
B-60 7.10 #3
Barjona, Mesha Max Unattached, OH
B-60 7.11 #4 OH#33
Bailey, Jason Unattached,
B-60 7.13 #3 pre
Barjona, Mesha Max Unattached, OH
B-60 7.13 #4 pre
Goodwin, Stephon (2012) Pickerington North, OH
B-60 7.14 #5 OH#39
Whitfield, Antonio (2012) Canal Winchester, OH
B-60 7.14 #5 pre
Turner, Latrell (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-60 7.15 #6 pre OH#42
Bailey, Jason Unattached,
B-60 7.17 #6
Pankey, Chase (2015) Archbishop Moeller, OH
B-60 7.23 #7
Webb, Ishmael (2013) Bryan Station, KY
B-60 7.24 #7 pre KY#5
Boyd, Curtis (2014) Dunbar, OH
B-60 7.24 #8
Bridgett, Eric (2012) Bradley, OH
B-60 7.25 #9
Niel, Derrick (2012) North Union, OH
B-60 7.26 #10
Goodwin, Stephon (2012) Pickerington North, OH
B-60 7.26 #8 pre
Persons, Antwon (2013) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-60 7.27 #10 pre OH#80
Pankey, Chase (2015) Archbishop Moeller, OH
B-60 7.27 #11 pre
Niel, Derrick (2012) North Union, OH
B-60 7.27 #9 pre
Broderick, Adam New Albany, OH
B-60 7.28 #11
Bridgett, Eric (2012) Bradley, OH
B-60 7.28 #12 pre
Webb, Ishmael (2013) Bryan Station, KY
B-60 7.29 #12
Slone, Taron (2013) Bishop Ready, OH
B-60 7.32 #13
Broderick, Adam New Albany, OH
B-60 7.32 #13 pre
Witcher, Halen (2014) Princeton, OH
B-60 7.33 #14
Slone, Taron (2013) Bishop Ready, OH
B-60 7.34 #14 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broderick, Adam New Albany, OH
B-200 22.98 #1

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spees, Stevyn (2012) St. Charles, OH
B-400 51.12 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gopel, Richie (2012) Bradley, OH
B-800 2:02.30 #1
Ross, Kevin (2012) Bryan Station, KY
B-800 2:02.36 #2
Bentley, Spencer Pickerington North, OH
B-800 2:03.40 #3
Annis, Josh Big Walnut, OH
B-800 2:03.93 #4
Bedi, Nicholash Laurel Creek, PA
B-800 2:04.00 #5 PA#69

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vogele, Nick (2012) Anderson, OH
B-1600 4:27.02 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Michel, Charlie (2013) Summit Country Day, OH
B-3200 9:32.22 #1 OH#12
Orndorf, Nate (2012) Bellefontaine, OH
B-3200 9:41.05 #2
Knapik, Garrett (2014) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-3200 9:43.37 #3 OH#27

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnes, Will (2012) Northland, OH
B-60H 8.18 #1 pre US#45 OH#5
Wilson, Jerard (2013) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-60H 8.36 #1
Wilkin, Joey (2012) Westerville North, OH
B-60H 8.36 #2
Barnes, Will (2012) Northland, OH
B-60H 8.38 #3
Wilson, Jerard (2013) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-60H 8.47 #2 pre
Holloway, Jason (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-60H 8.50 #3 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mankovecky, Joe (2013) Bishop Watterson, OH
B-HJ 6'3" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitfield, Antonio (2012) Canal Winchester, OH
B-LJ 21'4.5" #1
Williams, Corey (2013) Bryan Station, KY
B-LJ 21'3.5" #2 KY#3
Slone, Taron (2013) Bishop Ready, OH
B-LJ 21'1.5" #3

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Staten, Leonard (2012) Anthony Wayne, OH
B-TJ 42'6.25" #1
Mchaina, Madalisto Laurel Creek, PA
B-TJ 42'5.25" #2 PA#27
Botaka, Benito Bryan Station, KY
B-TJ 41'9.25" #3 KY#6
Whitfield, Antonio (2012) Canal Winchester, OH
B-TJ 41'3.25" #4 OH#20
Richardson, Morgan (2014) Pickerington Central, OH
B-TJ 41'3" #5 OH#21

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blankenship, Jacob (2012) Lincoln, OH
B-PV 16'0" #1
Oxley, Jesse (2012) Berne Union, OH
B-PV 15'6" #2
Richardson, Triston (2013) Olentangy Orange, OH
B-PV 14'0" #3 OH#17

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowers, Davion (2012) Pickerington Central, OH
B-SP 52'9.25" #1
Mustard, Trevor (2014) Washington, OH
B-SP 52'6.25" #2 OH#15
Blackburn, Clarke (2012) Bryan Station, KY
B-SP 47'4.75" #3

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
B-4x200 1:33.40 #1
Boys Relay Princeton, OH
B-4x200 1:34.07 #2
Boys Relay Wayne, OH
B-4x200 1:35.89 #3

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Osborn, Megan (2013) Chillicothe, OH
G-60 7.81 #1
Osborn, Megan (2013) Chillicothe, OH
G-60 7.85 #1 pre
Mitchell, Devanae (2013) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-60 7.88 #2
Gunn, Artia (2012) Euclid, OH
G-60 7.92 #3
Gunn, Artia (2012) Euclid, OH
G-60 7.93 #2 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Cheyanne (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-200 25.39 #1
Osborn, Megan (2013) Chillicothe, OH
G-200 25.88 #2
Jones, Aarin Centennial, OH
G-200 26.91 #3

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saunders, Claudia (2012) Princeton, OH
G-400 59.69 #1

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rings, Rebecca (2012) Jerome, OH
G-800 2:23.61 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aughenbaugh, Alexandra (2012) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-3200 11:13.62 #1

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Cierra (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-60H 8.97 #1
Saunders, Claudia (2012) Princeton, OH
G-60H 9.05 #2
Gunn, Artia (2012) Euclid, OH
G-60H 9.08 #3
Gunn, Artia (2012) Euclid, OH
G-60H 9.11 #1 pre
Brown, Cierra (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-60H 9.17 #2 pre
Saunders, Claudia (2012) Princeton, OH
G-60H 9.21 #3 pre
Richmond, Kendal (2012) Pickerington Central, OH
G-60H 9.22 #4 OH#12
Bange, Asia (2012) Walnut Ridge, OH
G-60H 9.26 #5
Dickens, Camille (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-60H 9.27 #4 pre
Bange, Asia (2012) Walnut Ridge, OH
G-60H 9.30 #5 pre
Dickens, Camille (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-60H 9.30 #6
Richmond, Kendal (2012) Pickerington Central, OH
G-60H 9.31 #6 pre
Mclean, Miceala Laurel Creek, PA
G-60H 9.44 #7 PA#22

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pickens, Ashleigh (2012) Rootstown, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Cheyanne (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-LJ 18'11.25" #1 US#23 OH#1
Small, Olivia (2014) Big Walnut, OH
G-LJ 18'0" #2
Mitchell, Devanae (2013) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-LJ 17'7" #3
Carey, Cayla (2014) Princeton, OH
G-LJ 17'0" #4 OH#11
Henley, Charletta (2012) Brookhaven, OH
G-LJ 16'7.75" #5
Dickens, Camille (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-LJ 16'6.5" #6 OH#21

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Cierra (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-TJ 38'9.5" #1
Dickens, Camille (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-TJ 37'7.75" #2
Small, Olivia (2014) Big Walnut, OH
G-TJ 34'4.75" #3
Greenwood, Amy Granville, OH
G-TJ 33'3" #4 OH#11

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bice, Whitney Olentangy, OH
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Alyssa (2013) St Clairsville, OH
G-SP 39'4.5" #1
White, Katie (2012) Heath, OH
G-SP 39'3.5" #2 OH#15
Buck, Lauren (2012) Lakota East, OH
G-SP 38'9.25" #3 OH#17
Freshkorn, Ashley (2013) Hamilton Township, OH
G-SP 36'7" #4
Williamson, Deanna (2012) Franklin Heights, OH
G-SP 35'10" #5 OH#40
Simmons, Jasmine (2012) Pickerington Central, OH
G-SP 34'11.75" #6

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Laurel Creek, PA
G-4x200 1:48.24 #1 PA#24


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State