Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: TFCAofGP Last Chance Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-02-10
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: Lehigh, PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Adam (2012) Pennsbury, PA
B-60 7.13 #1
Lewis, Adam (2012) Pennsbury, PA
B-60 7.15 #1 pre
Gannon, Jim Central Bucks East, PA
B-60 7.17 #2 PA#30
Asplen, Ricky Boyertown, PA
B-60 7.18 #3
Klein, Judah Cheltenham, PA
B-60 7.19 #4
Asplen, Ricky Boyertown, PA
B-60 7.21 #2 pre
Peterson, Sam Pennsbury, PA
B-60 7.22 #3 pre PA#45
Smith, Ron (2012) Neshaminy, PA
B-60 7.23 #4 pre
Depinto, Ryan (2012) Neshaminy, PA
B-60 7.24 #5 pre
Depinto, Ryan (2012) Neshaminy, PA
B-60 7.25 #5
Tarr, Anthony (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-60 7.25 #6 PA#49
Hartley, Austin Council Rock North, PA
B-60 7.25 #6 pre
Hartley, Austin Council Rock North, PA
B-60 7.26 #7
Gannon, Jim Central Bucks East, PA
B-60 7.28 #7 pre
Brown, Mike (2013) Norristown Area, PA
B-60 7.29 #8 PA#58
Cummings, Dan (2013) Upper Moreland, PA
B-60 7.30 #8 pre PA#62
Smith, Ron (2012) Neshaminy, PA
B-60 7.30 #9
Peterson, Sam Pennsbury, PA
B-60 7.31 #10
Brown, Mike (2013) Norristown Area, PA
B-60 7.31 #10 pre
Tarr, Anthony (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-60 7.31 #9 pre
Klein, Judah Cheltenham, PA
B-60 7.32 #11 pre
Cummings, Dan (2013) Upper Moreland, PA
B-60 7.32 #11

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elijah, Qhyle (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-200 22.98 #1
Hynes, Ryan (2012) Central Bucks East, PA
B-200 22.98 #2

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reice, Bryan (2012) Neshaminy, PA
B-400 51.30 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Logue, Joseph (2014) Pennridge, PA
B-800 1:58.93 #1 PA#23
Rivera, Brad (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-800 1:59.75 #2
Brooks, Sam (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-800 2:00.14 #3
Dawson, Robert (2012) Northeast, PA
B-800 2:02.15 #4
Khodak, Misha (2012) North Penn, PA
B-800 2:02.27 #5 PA#56
Dickson, Ryan Central Bucks South, PA
B-800 2:02.58 #6
Williams, Tre (2014) William Penn Charter , PA
B-800 2:03.31 #7
Garton, Dave (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-800 2:03.46 #8
Morgan, Chris (2013) Haverford, PA
B-800 2:04.05 #9 PA#72
Turner, Jordan (2012) West Chester East, PA
B-800 2:04.29 #10 PA#78

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hibbs, Sam (2012) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-Mile 4:26.38 #1 PA#19
Kelly, Brett (2012) Boyertown, PA
B-Mile 4:26.46 #2
Harriman, Connor (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-Mile 4:27.37 #3 PA#25
Metzler, Nico (2012) Central Bucks West, PA
B-Mile 4:28.67 #4 PA#29
Hopkins, Pat (2014) Methacton, PA
B-Mile 4:30.60 #5 PA#34
Zingarini, James (2013) Council Rock North, PA
B-Mile 4:31.70 #6

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Macauley, Jack (2013) North Penn, PA
B-3000 8:56.36 #1 PA#10
Emery, Mac (2013) Council Rock North, PA
B-3000 9:01.92 #2 PA#16
Kelly, Brett (2012) Boyertown, PA
B-3000 9:06.51 #3

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hairston, Maxmilian (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-60H 8.27 #1 pre
Hairston, Maxmilian (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-60H 8.31 #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Minnig, Cody (2013) Neshaminy, PA
B-LJ 23'8" #1 US#13 PA#1
Lacroix, Harley (2012) Cheltenham, PA
B-LJ 22'2" #2
Gevirtz, Dan (2012) North Penn, PA
B-LJ 22'2" #2 PA#15
Henry, Dwayne Central, PA
B-LJ 21'1" #4 PA#39

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spadaro, Chris (2013) Council Rock South, PA
B-TJ 44'3.5" #1
Willis-Lear, Kyree (2013) Cheltenham, PA
B-TJ 43'10.25" #2 PA#14
Rose, Brandon (2014) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-TJ 43'8" #3 PA#16
Sauritch, Drew Council Rock North, PA
B-TJ 41'4.5" #4 PA#42
Anderson, Tavon (2013) Dobbins/Randolph Avt, PA
B-TJ 41'3.25" #5 PA#44

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Corey (2012) Central Bucks West, PA
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rosenholtz, Jared Central Bucks South, PA
B-SP 50'3.25" #1 PA#24
Higgins, Greg (2012) Bensalem, PA
B-SP 50'1" #2 PA#25
Hart, Ryan (2012) Downingtown East, PA
B-SP 49'7.25" #3
Herbster, Dan (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-SP 48'3.5" #4 PA#40
Duncan-Murphy, Rich (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-SP 47'7.5" #5 PA#44
Black, Chris (2012) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-SP 47'5.5" #6
Garland, John (2012) North Penn, PA
B-SP 47'1.5" #7

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Neshaminy, PA
B-4x200 1:32.11 #1
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x200 1:33.51 #2
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x200 1:33.90 #3
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x200 1:34.10 #4
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x200 1:34.43 #5
Boys Relay Haverford Township, PA
B-4x200 1:34.82 #6
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x200 1:35.00 #7
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x200 1:35.23 #8
Boys Relay Downingtown East, PA
B-4x200 1:35.74 #9
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x200 1:35.75 #10 PA#50

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Council Rock North, PA
B-4x400 3:30.00 #1 PA#25
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x400 3:31.03 #2
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x400 3:31.13 #3
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x400 3:31.40 #4
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x400 3:31.88 #5
Boys Relay Haverford, PA
B-4x400 3:31.90 #6

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Germantown Friends , PA
B-DMR 10:42.87 #1 US#63 PA#10
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-DMR 10:44.71 #2 US#74 PA#13


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State