Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: TSTCA Indoor Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-02-18
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: Edinboro U., PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jordan, Ricky (2012) Linsly, WV
B-60 6.93 #1 US#37 WV#1
Jordan, Ricky (2012) Linsly, WV
B-60 7.00 #1 pre
Wheeler, Jimmy (2014) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-60 7.00 #2 US#72 PA#4
Jones, Tyrell Woodland Hills, PA
B-60 7.03 #3 US#100 PA#8
Wheeler, Jimmy (2014) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-60 7.05 #2 pre
Shivetts, Kyle (2013) North Allegheny, PA
B-60 7.06 #4 PA#12
Jones, Tyrell Woodland Hills, PA
B-60 7.09 #3 pre
Shivetts, Kyle (2013) North Allegheny, PA
B-60 7.13 #4 pre
Barnes, Forest Seneca Valley, PA
B-60 7.13 #4 pre PA#21
Slaughter, Kalil (2012) Sheffield, PA
B-60 7.13 #5 PA#21
Dorogy, Jonathan (2013) Seneca Valley, PA
B-60 7.14 #6
Dorogy, Jonathan (2013) Seneca Valley, PA
B-60 7.14 #6 pre
Slaughter, Kalil (2012) Sheffield, PA
B-60 7.14 #6 pre
Lighty, Darius (2013) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-60 7.17 #8 pre
Barnes, Forest Seneca Valley, PA
B-60 7.20 #7
Lighty, Darius (2013) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-60 7.23 #8

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Clay (2013) West Middlesex, PA
B-200 22.33 #1 US#84 PA#12
Elam, Jeff (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-200 22.50 #2
Ross, Tyler (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-200 22.52 #3
Borsuk, Joey (2012) Hempfield Area, PA
B-200 22.58 #4 PA#25
Wheeler, Jimmy (2014) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-200 22.59 #5 PA#27
Slaughter, Kalil (2012) Sheffield, PA
B-200 22.69 #6 PA#29
Jordan, Ricky (2012) Linsly, WV
B-200 22.73 #7 WV#1

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ross, Tyler (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-400 49.66 #1
Philogene, Oliver (2012) Seneca Valley, PA
B-400 50.73 #2
Allen, Clay (2013) West Middlesex, PA
B-400 51.10 #3 PA#21
West, Sherman (2013) Hempfield Area, PA
B-400 51.23 #4
Wagner, Anthony Peters Township, PA
B-400 51.39 #5 PA#25
Haynes, Juwan Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-400 51.88 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Squirers, Tyree Penn Hills, PA
B-800 1:57.71 #1 PA#16
Bailey, Wil (2012) Penn Hills, PA
B-800 1:59.19 #2
Replogle, Kory (2012) Altoona Area, PA
B-800 2:00.05 #3 PA#31
Hinnebusch, Josh Chartiers Valley, PA
B-800 2:01.85 #5 PA#51
Reade, Patrick Altoona Area, PA
B-800 2:02.14 #6 PA#54
Wilhoite, Dylin (2014) Penn Hills, PA
B-800 2:02.29 #7
Belle, Santo (2012) Cathedral Prep, PA
B-800 2:02.55 #8 PA#59

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moran, Alex (2012) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-Mile 4:22.78 #1
Smathers, Ryan (2013) North East, PA
B-Mile 4:22.85 #2 US#93 PA#7
Jaskowak, Daniel (2013) Grove City Area, PA
B-Mile 4:24.26 #3
Tonzo, Vincent (2012) North Allegheny, PA
B-Mile 4:26.59 #4 PA#22
Archer, Alex (2013) Vincentian Academy, PA
B-Mile 4:29.70 #5 PA#32

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Ethan (2014) Fox Chapel, PA
B-3000 9:01.41 #1
Wakeley, Caleb (2014) Shaler Area, PA
B-3000 9:06.81 #2

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elam, Jeff (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-60H 8.29 #1
Nixon, Anthony (2012) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-60H 8.32 #2 PA#9
Elam, Jeff (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-60H 8.40 #1 pre
Nixon, Anthony (2012) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-60H 8.45 #2 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mudrey, John (2012) Hickory, PA
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Stevens, Ken (2013) Gateway, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #2 PA#6
Johnson, Shawn (2012) Canon-McMillan, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #2
Jones, West Fort Washington, PA
B-HJ 6'3" #4 PA#11

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tate, Devon (2012) McDowell, PA
B-LJ 22'2.5" #1
Moore, Umar Moon Area, PA
B-LJ 21'5.5" #2
Johnson, Shawn (2012) Canon-McMillan, PA
B-LJ 21'5" #3
Dwyer, Chase (2012) Montour, PA
B-LJ 21'2.5" #4 PA#35
Timpano, Vinny McDowell, PA
B-LJ 21'0.25" #5

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Shawn (2012) Canon-McMillan, PA
B-TJ 44'9" #1
Dwyer, Chase (2012) Montour, PA
B-TJ 44'1.75" #2 PA#13
Tate, Devon (2012) McDowell, PA
B-TJ 43'11.5" #3
Blaszczak, E J Laurel Highlands, PA
B-TJ 43'10.25" #4 PA#14
Johnson, Kevin (2013) Altoona Area, PA
B-TJ 42'9" #5
Murry, Spencer Butler, PA
B-TJ 42'7" #6
Brown, Gino (2013) McDowell, PA
B-TJ 42'4.25" #7
Green, Tarief Baldwin, PA
B-TJ 41'9.25" #8 PA#35

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Patrick (2012) Kane Area, PA
B-PV 15'0" #1
Steinbugl, Ryan (2012) Altoona Area, PA
B-PV 14'6" #2 PA#11

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bell, Matt (2012) Hickory, PA
B-SP 58'6" #1
Adams, Max (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-SP 55'1.5" #2
Reinhardt, David (2012) Bradford Area, PA
B-SP 54'3" #3 PA#9
Lewis, Luke (2014) Hickory, PA
B-SP 53'2" #4 PA#11
Reed, Travis (2013) Butler, PA
B-SP 51'3.5" #5 PA#16
Moon, Michael Oil City, PA
B-SP 50'8" #6 PA#21
Baumann, Lawrence (2012) Cathedral Prep, PA
B-SP 49'8" #7 PA#30
Kirkling, Jesse Hempfield Area, PA
B-SP 47'8.5" #8

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Seneca Valley, PA
B-4x200 1:31.75 #1
Boys Relay Greater Latrobe, PA
B-4x200 1:32.56 #2 PA#19
Boys Relay Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-4x200 1:32.84 #3 PA#22
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x200 1:32.85 #4 PA#23
Boys Relay McDowell, PA
B-4x200 1:32.86 #5
Boys Relay West Mifflin Area, PA
B-4x200 1:33.87 #6 PA#34
Boys Relay West Middlesex, PA
B-4x200 1:34.08 #7 PA#36
Boys Relay Butler, PA
B-4x200 1:34.58 #8 PA#41

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Penn Hills , PA
B-4x400 3:27.65 #1
Boys Relay Greater Latrobe, PA
B-4x400 3:30.58 #2
Boys Relay Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-4x400 3:30.82 #3
Boys Relay Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-4x400 3:31.59 #4 PA#32
Boys Relay North Allegheny, PA
B-4x400 3:32.59 #5 PA#35

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hempfield Area, PA
B-SMR 3:46.67 #1 PA#8
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-SMR 3:47.74 #2 PA#10

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-DMR 10:31.95 #1
Boys Relay Trinity, PA
B-DMR 10:44.58 #2 US#73 PA#12
Boys Relay Kiski Area, PA
B-DMR 10:51.18 #3
Boys Relay Baldwin, PA
B-DMR 10:56.32 #4 PA#19

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wise, Alyssa (2014) Washington, PA
G-60 7.89 #1 pre
Kaczanowicz, Kami (2014) Burrell, PA
G-60 7.90 #1 PA#14
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60 7.91 #2
Kaczanowicz, Kami (2014) Burrell, PA
G-60 7.94 #2 pre
Wise, Alyssa (2014) Washington, PA
G-60 7.98 #3
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60 7.99 #3 pre
Allen, Paige Butler, PA
G-60 8.00 #4 pre PA#21

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 25.95 #1
Roberson, Christina (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-200 26.18 #2 FL#18
Kaczanowicz, Kami (2014) Burrell, PA
G-200 26.53 #3
Wise, Alyssa (2014) Washington, PA
G-200 26.86 #4
Allen, Paige Butler, PA
G-200 26.95 #5 PA#48
Peterson, Dejalynn (2014) Chartiers Valley, PA
G-200 26.98 #6 PA#50

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Hanna (2013) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-400 59.21 #1
Roberson, Christina (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-400 59.92 #2

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bungo, Caitlin (2012) Sewickley Academy, PA
G-800 2:21.06 #1
Malone, Margo (2012) North Hills, PA
G-800 2:21.08 #2
Alm, Gina (2014) Hampton, PA
G-800 2:22.04 #3
Trucilla, Grace (2015) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:23.12 #4 PA#49

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piccirillo, Angel (2012) Homer-Center, PA
G-Mile 4:54.83 #1
Malone, Margo (2012) North Hills, PA
G-Mile 5:04.40 #2 US#64 PA#10
Greba, Autumn (2012) Norwin, PA
G-Mile 5:05.81 #3 US#81 PA#11
Bungo, Caitlin (2012) Sewickley Academy, PA
G-Mile 5:07.80 #4
Richards, Morgan (2012) Hickory, PA
G-Mile 5:08.21 #5
Malone, Mary (2014) North Hills, PA
G-Mile 5:11.68 #6 PA#16

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piccirillo, Angel (2012) Homer-Center, PA
G-3000 10:06.17 #1

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kerns, Nikki (2012) Altoona Area, PA
G-60H 9.28 #1 PA#9
Goodyear, Beatrice (2013) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-60H 9.37 #2 PA#14
Lowe, Eliza (2012) Grove City Area, PA
G-60H 9.41 #1 pre
Kerns, Nikki (2012) Altoona Area, PA
G-60H 9.42 #2 pre
Goodyear, Beatrice (2013) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-60H 9.44 #3 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rittleman, Paige (2012) Butler, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Schriefer, Alexandra (2012) North East, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #2
Kennedy, Georgia Ringgold, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #3 PA#12
Roldan, Linda Greenville, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #4 PA#12

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chodubski, Anna (2013) McDowell, PA
G-LJ 17'4.25" #1 PA#15
Allen, Paige Butler, PA
G-LJ 16'9.75" #2 PA#30

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chodubski, Anna (2013) McDowell, PA
G-TJ 35'8.5" #1
Schrieber, Audrey (2012) Shaler Area, PA
G-TJ 34'9.5" #2
Shiffler, Natalie (2013) Hempfield Area, PA
G-TJ 34'7.25" #3 PA#30
Frost, Lexis Butler, PA
G-TJ 34'4.5" #4
Taylor, Samantha (2012) Gateway, PA
G-TJ 34'2.75" #5 PA#34
Smith, Elaina (2014) New Brighton Area, PA
G-TJ 34'1" #6 PA#37
Knass, Kristen Butler, PA
G-TJ 33'7.75" #7
Smrekar, Kelly McDowell, PA
G-TJ 33'2" #8 PA#52

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Debich, Larissa (2012) Hempfield Area, PA
G-PV 12'0" #1
Masterson, Lexi (2013) Hempfield Area, PA
G-PV 11'6" #2
Kalsey, Marissa (2012) Waynesburg Central, PA
G-PV 11'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woods, Taylor (2012) Hickory, PA
G-SP 41'10" #1
Neider, Jennifer (2012) Hickory, PA
G-SP 41'2" #2
Paterra, Andrea (2014) Elizabeth Forward, PA
G-SP 40'4" #3 US#81 PA#5
Stevenson, Alexandra (2015) Bethel Park, PA
G-SP 39'1.5" #4 PA#7
Lubarski, Lauren (2012) Hickory, PA
G-SP 38'11" #5 PA#8
Bonetti, Ava (2013) Butler, PA
G-SP 37'7.5" #6
Fyalkowski, Rachel (2013) Hempfield Area, PA
G-SP 36'11.5" #7
Fustos, Sophia (2014) Hickory, PA
G-SP 36'10" #8

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hempfield Area, PA
G-4x200 1:47.84 #1 PA#21
Girls Relay Penn Hills, PA
G-4x200 1:49.57 #2 PA#31
Girls Relay Butler, PA
G-4x200 1:50.00 #3 PA#34

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hickory, PA
G-SMR 4:26.88 #1 PA#5

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bethel Park, PA
G-DMR 12:46.48 #1
Girls Relay Shaler Area, PA
G-DMR 12:50.22 #2 US#95 PA#20


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State