Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Eastern Regional Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-02-18
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: Hampton, VA


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kenneth (2012) Woodrow Wilson, VA
B-55 6.43 #1 pre US#30 VA#4
Lowe, Vincent (2014) Grassfield, VA
B-55 6.45 #1
Proctor, Rashawn (2014) Bethel, VA
B-55 6.47 #2 pre US#59 VA#9
Marriner, Josh (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-55 6.48 #2
Lowe, Vincent (2014) Grassfield, VA
B-55 6.48 #5 pre
Williams, Kenneth (2012) Woodrow Wilson, VA
B-55 6.50 #3
Glover, Mondryl (2014) Western Branch, VA
B-55 6.51 #3 pre
Glover, Mondryl (2014) Western Branch, VA
B-55 6.52 #4
Brown, Khalib (2013) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-55 6.52 #6 pre VA#17
Marriner, Josh (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-55 6.55 #4 pre
Hines, Romero (2013) I.C. Norcom, VA
B-55 6.56 #5
Proctor, Rashawn (2014) Bethel, VA
B-55 6.56 #6
Harris, Lawrence (2013) Granby, VA
B-55 6.57 #9 pre VA#35
Hines, Romero (2013) I.C. Norcom, VA
B-55 6.58 #10 pre
Mcbride, Dominique (2012) Bethel, VA
B-55 6.58 #7
Daniels, Brehon (2012) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-55 6.58 #7 pre
Harris, Lawrence (2013) Granby, VA
B-55 6.59 #8
Brown, Lamont (2012) Nansemond River, VA
B-55 6.62 #11 pre
Mcbride, Dominique (2012) Bethel, VA
B-55 6.63 #8 pre
Torres, Dominique (2012) Grassfield, VA
B-55 6.64 #12 pre
Smith, Michael (2012) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-55 6.67 #13 pre
Bowens, Kwamane (2013) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-55 6.69 #14 pre
Thomas, Joshua (2012) Churchland, VA
B-55 6.69 #15 pre
Torres, Dominique (2012) Grassfield, VA
B-55 6.69 #9
Brown, Lamont (2012) Nansemond River, VA
B-55 6.70 #10
Wilkins, Averi (2012) Denbigh, VA
B-55 6.70 #16 pre
Banks, Darius (2014) Denbigh, VA
B-55 6.71 #17 pre
Johnson, Isaiah (2012) Churchland, VA
B-55 6.72 #18 pre
Mckenelly, Rashard (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-55 6.72 #19 pre
Lewis, Jason (2015) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-55 6.72 #20 pre
Green, Kyle (2012) Nansemond River, VA
B-55 6.74 #21 pre
Daniels, Brehon (2012) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-55 6.76 #11
Harris, Anthony (2012) Norview, VA
B-55 6.77 #22 pre
Arneaud, Trevor (2013) Hampton, VA
B-55 6.78 #23 pre
Ricks, Terrence (2014) Western Branch, VA
B-55 6.79 #24 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hines, Romero (2013) I.C. Norcom, VA
B-300 35.18 #1 US#33 VA#5
Green, Kyle (2012) Nansemond River, VA
B-300 35.50 #2
Powell, Joe (2012) I.C. Norcom, VA
B-300 36.04 #3 VA#23
Cherry, Devante (2012) Western Branch, VA
B-300 36.05 #4
Cheseman, Kebari (2012) Bethel, VA
B-300 36.20 #5
Hale, Roscoe (2013) Hampton, VA
B-300 36.26 #6
Weeks, Treshawn Lake Taylor, VA
B-300 36.28 #7
Philson, Jason (2013) Nansemond River, VA
B-300 36.28 #8 VA#36
Oliver, Tevin (2012) Denbigh, VA
B-300 36.44 #9
Hunt, Robert (2013) Hickory, VA
B-300 36.54 #10
Windom, Michael Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-300 37.03 #11
Barrett, Ian (2014) Warwick, VA
B-300 37.10 #12
Jolley, Marik (2014) Tallwood, VA
B-300 37.21 #13
Weaver, Darius (2012) Lake Taylor, VA
B-300 37.52 #14
Johnson, Isaiah (2012) Churchland, VA
B-300 37.87 #15

B-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Byron (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-500 1:06.67 #1
Woods, Deshawn (2013) Norview, VA
B-500 1:06.76 #2
Cherry, Donald (2013) Churchland, VA
B-500 1:07.22 #3 US#60 VA#23
Flemming, Derrian (2012) Bethel, VA
B-500 1:07.26 #4
Jones, Corey (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-500 1:07.63 #5
Booker, Devon (2012) Churchland, VA
B-500 1:07.66 #6
Johnson, Rodney (2013) B. T. Washington, VA
B-500 1:08.00 #7
Burns, Damond (2013) Landstown, VA
B-500 1:08.34 #8
Snipes, Robert-Richard (2012) Maury, VA
B-500 1:08.49 #9
Burris, Tayvon (2015) Bayside, VA
B-500 1:08.94 #10
Demiel, Deonta (2014) Lakeland, VA
B-500 1:09.65 #11
Taylor, Patrick Bethel, VA
B-500 1:09.69 #12
Warren, Daryl (2013) Deep Creek, VA
B-500 1:09.69 #13
Marsh, Dominek (2013) Woodside, VA
B-500 1:09.99 #14
Smith, Brandon (2014) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-500 1:10.65 #15

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coulter, Brent (2012) Landstown, VA
B-1000 2:34.78 #1 VA#22
Schwartzer, Matthew (2012) Princess Anne, VA
B-1000 2:34.92 #2 VA#23
Midkiff, Alex (2014) Grassfield, VA
B-1000 2:35.99 #3
May, Juliun (2012) Kecoughtan, VA
B-1000 2:37.59 #4 VA#37
Harrison, David (2012) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-1000 2:37.64 #5
Brown, William (2011) Bethel, VA
B-1000 2:37.65 #6
Ringo, Darnell Evan (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-1000 2:38.06 #7 VA#47
Boros, Billy (2013) Floyd Kellam, VA
B-1000 2:39.88 #8
Orgnon, Chris (2012) Churchland, VA
B-1000 2:40.18 #9 VA#70
Werner, Andrew (2012) Western Branch, VA
B-1000 2:40.87 #10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schwartzer, Matthew (2012) Princess Anne, VA
B-1600 4:20.33 #1
Coulter, Brent (2012) Landstown, VA
B-1600 4:20.40 #2
Helmke, Sean (2012) Floyd Kellam, VA
B-1600 4:24.30 #3
Harrison, David (2012) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-1600 4:29.32 #4 VA#53
Richardson, Nick (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-1600 4:29.57 #5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Helmke, Sean (2012) Floyd Kellam, VA
B-3200 9:51.92 #1
Ellington, Micah (2014) Hickory, VA
B-3200 9:53.41 #2
Custis, Jalen (2012) Landstown, VA
B-3200 9:55.15 #3
Zobel, Colton Ocean Lakes, VA
B-3200 9:58.48 #4 VA#70
Will, John (2014) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-3200 9:59.82 #5

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holloway, Trey (2012) Grassfield, VA
B-55H 7.24 #1 pre
Holloway, Trey (2012) Grassfield, VA
B-55H 7.27 #1
Crawford, Christopher (2012) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.68 #2
Simpson, Aaron (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.69 #3 VA#9
Burris, Jamal (2012) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.71 #4
Crawford, Christopher (2012) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.77 #2 pre
Graham, Charles (2015) Phoebus, VA
B-55H 7.77 #5 pre VA#17
Thomas, Henri (2012) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.80 #6 pre
Simpson, Aaron (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.81 #3 pre
Graham, Charles (2015) Phoebus, VA
B-55H 7.82 #5
Thomas, Henri (2012) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.85 #6
Burris, Jamal (2012) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.87 #4 pre
Hawkins, Christopher Tallwood, VA
B-55H 7.95 #7 VA#37
Hawkins, Christopher Tallwood, VA
B-55H 7.96 #7 pre
Garrett, Quantelius (2012) Nansemond River, VA
B-55H 7.96 #8 pre
Foster, Antonio (2012) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.99 #9 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Brandon (2012) Nansemond River, VA
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Overby, James (2012) Phoebus, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Hardiman, Jordan (2013) Lakeland, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Crisp, Larry (2012) Green Run, VA
B-HJ 6'2" #4
Charles, Denis Tallwood, VA
B-HJ 6'2" #5
Jones, Jeremy Green Run, VA
B-HJ 6'2" #6 VA#28
Dunbar, Steven (2014) Tallwood, VA
B-HJ 6'2" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peterson, Anaquan (2012) Lakeland, VA
B-LJ 22'9.25" #1
Crawford, Christopher (2012) Western Branch, VA
B-LJ 22'6" #2
Moore, Rafael (2013) Tallwood, VA
B-LJ 22'2.25" #3
Hines, Romero (2013) I.C. Norcom, VA
B-LJ 22'0.5" #4
Davis, Racheed (2013) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-LJ 21'3" #5
Weaver, Darius (2012) Lake Taylor, VA
B-LJ 21'2.5" #6
Thomas, Henri (2012) Western Branch, VA
B-LJ 21'1" #7 VA#57
Marriner, Josh (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-LJ 21'0.5" #8
Evans, Jabari (2012) First Colonial, VA
B-LJ 21'0.5" #8

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peterson, Anaquan (2012) Lakeland, VA
B-TJ 47'0" #1
Davis, Racheed (2013) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-TJ 45'11" #2
Torres, Dominique (2012) Grassfield, VA
B-TJ 45'5.5" #3
Evans, Jabari (2012) First Colonial, VA
B-TJ 44'10.25" #4
Grant, Deonte (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-TJ 44'4.5" #5 VA#28
Dunbar, Steven (2014) Tallwood, VA
B-TJ 43'10" #6
Hines, Romero (2013) I.C. Norcom, VA
B-TJ 43'1.5" #7
Moore, Anton (2014) Hampton, VA
B-TJ 42'11.75" #8
Poindexter, Eric (2012) Warwick, VA
B-TJ 42'11" #9
Worrell, Aaron (2013) Woodside, VA
B-TJ 42'5" #10
Weaver, Khiry (2013) First Colonial, VA
B-TJ 42'2" #11
Soloman, Thomas (2013) Bethel, VA
B-TJ 42'0" #12 VA#86
Cameron, Torian (2013) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-TJ 41'7" #13
Overby, James (2012) Phoebus, VA
B-TJ 41'5.5" #14
Revis, Dominique (2013) Phoebus, VA
B-TJ 41'5.5" #14
Whitley, Christian (2014) B. T. Washington, VA
B-TJ 41'4" #16
Smith, Terrion B. T. Washington, VA
B-TJ 41'4" #16

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Connell, Derek (2012) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-PV 15'0" #1 US#70 VA#2
Johnson, Brad (2012) Floyd Kellam, VA
B-PV 15'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frenia, Taylor (2012) Kempsville, VA
B-SP 59'2" #1
Johnson, Austin (2012) Grassfield, VA
B-SP 55'6.5" #2
Anderson, Jordan (2012) Tallwood, VA
B-SP 52'3" #3
Butler, Troy (2012) Hickory, VA
B-SP 51'9" #4 VA#12
Davis, Jaja (2013) Landstown, VA
B-SP 50'4.5" #5
Roldan, Dominique (2012) Landstown, VA
B-SP 50'1.5" #6 VA#20

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bethel, VA
B-4x200 1:31.20 #1
Boys Relay Norview, VA
B-4x200 1:32.68 #2
Boys Relay Ocean Lakes, VA
B-4x200 1:32.88 #3
Boys Relay Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-4x200 1:32.97 #4
Boys Relay Nansemond River, VA
B-4x200 1:33.04 #5
Boys Relay Granby, VA
B-4x200 1:33.07 #6
Boys Relay I.C. Norcom, VA
B-4x200 1:33.21 #7
Boys Relay Lakeland, VA
B-4x200 1:33.67 #8 VA#38
Boys Relay Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-4x200 1:33.91 #9
Boys Relay Warwick, VA
B-4x200 1:34.67 #10
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x200 1:34.70 #11
Boys Relay Green Run, VA
B-4x200 1:35.31 #12

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bethel, VA
B-4x400 3:27.46 #1
Boys Relay Landstown, VA
B-4x400 3:30.64 #2
Boys Relay Grassfield, VA
B-4x400 3:31.31 #3
Boys Relay Norview, VA
B-4x400 3:31.32 #4
Boys Relay Green Run, VA
B-4x400 3:32.31 #5 VA#35
Boys Relay Kings Fork, VA
B-4x400 3:32.87 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Churchland, VA
B-4x800 8:06.79 #1
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x800 8:15.53 #2
Boys Relay Floyd Kellam, VA
B-4x800 8:16.83 #3

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Carolyn (2015) Phoebus, VA
G-55 7.02 #1 pre
Brown, Carolyn (2015) Phoebus, VA
G-55 7.09 #1
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.15 #2 pre US#67 VA#10
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.19 #2
Richard, Jamesha (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.28 #3 pre
Seward, Justice (2012) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
G-55 7.28 #4 pre
Richard, Jamesha (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.31 #3
Rashid, Malika (2012) Nansemond River, VA
G-55 7.31 #5 pre VA#29
Seward, Justice (2012) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
G-55 7.32 #4
Rashid, Malika (2012) Nansemond River, VA
G-55 7.33 #5
Snipes, Gabrielle (2014) Kings Fork, VA
G-55 7.37 #6
Snipes, Gabrielle (2014) Kings Fork, VA
G-55 7.37 #6 pre
Perry, Brittnee (2013) Grassfield, VA
G-55 7.38 #7
Perry, Brittnee (2013) Grassfield, VA
G-55 7.38 #7 pre
Russell, Shamara Phoebus, VA
G-55 7.40 #8 VA#45
Russell, Shamara Phoebus, VA
G-55 7.41 #8 pre
Knox-Wilson, J'Niyah (2013) Kecoughtan, VA
G-55 7.41 #9 VA#49
Glenn, Kyra (2014) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-55 7.46 #9 pre
Vaughan, Jazmine (2012) Phoebus, VA
G-55 7.48 #10 pre
Hankins, Jasmine (2012) Tallwood, VA
G-55 7.50 #11 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Carolyn (2015) Phoebus, VA
G-300 40.04 #1
Cuffee, Anise (2012) Bethel, VA
G-300 40.51 #2
Saunders, Sha'Keela (2012) Nansemond River, VA
G-300 40.60 #3
Wright, Andrea (2013) Indian River, VA
G-300 40.84 #4
Knox-Wilson, J'Niyah (2013) Kecoughtan, VA
G-300 41.57 #5 VA#34
Seward, Justice (2012) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
G-300 41.58 #6
Savoy, Haley Bethel, VA
G-300 42.48 #7
Snipes, Gabrielle (2014) Kings Fork, VA
G-300 42.67 #8

G-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccarty, Madeleine (2014) Floyd Kellam, VA
G-500 1:18.16 #1 US#48 VA#28
Middleton, Kieaira (2013) Nansemond River, VA
G-500 1:18.84 #2
Gregory, Jade (2012) Norview, VA
G-500 1:19.27 #3
Washington, Twanika (2015) Phoebus, VA
G-500 1:19.61 #4 VA#42
Greenlee, Ashley (2015) Bethel, VA
G-500 1:19.77 #5
Cashmir, Stephany (2012) Landstown, VA
G-500 1:20.41 #6
Stith, Jasmine (2013) I.C. Norcom, VA
G-500 1:20.91 #7 VA#63
Bueker, Natalia (2014) Gloucester, VA
G-500 1:21.03 #8
Bivens, Maya (2014) Granby, VA
G-500 1:21.48 #9 VA#72
Wilson, Christal (2012) Grassfield, VA
G-500 1:21.49 #10 VA#73
Wilson, Charity Grassfield, VA
G-500 1:21.77 #11

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morton, Shannon (2012) Indian River, VA
G-1000 2:52.05 #1 US#11 VA#3
Batzel, Audrey (2012) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-1000 2:55.64 #2
Bethune, Olivia (2014) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-1000 3:01.74 #3
Jackson, Erica (2015) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-1000 3:03.80 #4 VA#25
Gwin, Courtney (2012) Floyd Kellam, VA
G-1000 3:04.03 #5 VA#27
Lewis, Rachel (2014) Floyd Kellam, VA
G-1000 3:07.49 #6
White, Ebony (2014) Indian River, VA
G-1000 3:07.49 #7 VA#53

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bethune, Olivia (2014) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-1600 5:03.62 #1
Motley, Abby (2013) Floyd Kellam, VA
G-1600 5:09.56 #2 VA#20
Anderson, Morgan (2013) First Colonial, VA
G-1600 5:12.01 #3 VA#27

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Batzel, Audrey (2012) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-3200 11:16.12 #1
Anderson, Morgan (2013) First Colonial, VA
G-3200 11:39.33 #2

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Taranisha (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 7.94 #1 US#7 VA#1
Taylor, Taranisha (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 7.94 #1 pre
Ellick, Tiffany (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.05 #2
Ray, Chantel (2014) Hampton, VA
G-55H 8.14 #2 pre
Ellick, Tiffany (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.16 #3 pre
Lassiter, Shamia (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.17 #3 US#40 VA#6
Lassiter, Shamia (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.17 #5 pre
Ray, Chantel (2014) Hampton, VA
G-55H 8.23 #4
Vaughan, Jazmine (2012) Phoebus, VA
G-55H 8.26 #4 pre
Smith, Heather (2013) Great Bridge, VA
G-55H 8.26 #6 pre
Smith, Heather (2013) Great Bridge, VA
G-55H 8.30 #5
Richard, Jamesha (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.38 #7 pre
Boddie, Vamonie (2011) Phoebus, VA
G-55H 8.42 #8 pre
Boddie, Vamonie (2011) Phoebus, VA
G-55H 8.45 #6
Richard, Jamesha (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.46 #7
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.50 #9 pre
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.61 #8
Walter, Summer (2013) Bayside, VA
G-55H 8.79 #10 pre VA#37
Lacey, Chenera (2013) Frank W. Cox, VA
G-55H 8.81 #11 pre
Heath, Devin (2013) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.83 #12 pre VA#42
Walter, Summer (2013) Bayside, VA
G-55H 8.84 #9
Gundran, Jada (2013) Tallwood, VA
G-55H 8.92 #13 pre
Heath, Devin (2013) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.97 #10

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lacey, Chenera (2013) Frank W. Cox, VA
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Brown, Carolyn (2015) Phoebus, VA
G-HJ 5'4" #2 VA#5
Wagner, Evan (2013) Gloucester, VA
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Coles, Ashley (2014) Western Branch, VA
G-HJ 5'2" #4 VA#12
Saunders, Sha'Keela (2012) Nansemond River, VA
G-HJ 5'2" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saunders, Sha'Keela (2012) Nansemond River, VA
G-LJ 19'5" #1
Ellick, Tiffany (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 17'9.75" #2
Richard, Jamesha (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 17'5.5" #3
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 17'5.25" #4
Taylor, Taranisha (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 17'5" #5
Lassiter, Shamia (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 17'1" #6
Vonner, Alexia (2014) Kempsville, VA
G-LJ 16'9" #7 VA#71
Lee, Javette (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 16'6.25" #8

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellick, Tiffany (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 38'4" #1
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 37'2.25" #2 US#77 VA#9
Thomas, Jayme (2014) Bethel, VA
G-TJ 37'0.5" #3 US#86 VA#12
Lott, Leah (2013) Landstown, VA
G-TJ 36'11" #4
Oluwole, Adetoun (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 35'8" #5
Richard, Jamesha (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 35'5.25" #6
Lassiter, Shamia (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 34'9.5" #7
King, Kennedy (2013) Phoebus, VA
G-TJ 34'8" #8
Draper, Margaret (2014) Tallwood, VA
G-TJ 34'3.5" #9
Gundran, Jada (2013) Tallwood, VA
G-TJ 34'1.5" #10
White, Briana (2014) First Colonial, VA
G-TJ 33'11" #11
Bunch, Ashaila (2015) Phoebus, VA
G-TJ 33'6.5" #12
Armistead, Kami (2013) Tallwood, VA
G-TJ 33'5" #13
Cole, Ruby (2014) B. T. Washington, VA
G-TJ 33'0" #14

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meeks, Jaqueline (2014) First Colonial, VA
G-PV 10'10" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howell, Kiara (2012) Grassfield, VA
G-SP 48'4.75" #1 US#4 VA#1
Rashid, Zakiya (2015) Nansemond River, VA
G-SP 38'11.5" #2 VA#8
Story, Ebony (2014) Green Run, VA
G-SP 34'1" #3 VA#39
Smenda, Aurielle Kings Fork, VA
G-SP 34'0" #4 VA#41
Payne, Khadijah (2014) Gloucester, VA
G-SP 33'0.5" #5 VA#55

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x200 1:41.81 #1
Girls Relay Phoebus, VA
G-4x200 1:44.55 #2
Girls Relay Indian River, VA
G-4x200 1:45.73 #3
Girls Relay Tallwood, VA
G-4x200 1:45.84 #4
Girls Relay Woodside, VA
G-4x200 1:48.05 #5 VA#24
Girls Relay Kings Fork, VA
G-4x200 1:48.18 #6 VA#25

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x400 3:57.00 #1
Girls Relay Landstown, VA
G-4x400 3:59.96 #2 US#54 VA#9
Girls Relay Indian River, VA
G-4x400 4:00.67 #3
Girls Relay Nansemond River, VA
G-4x400 4:02.31 #4
Girls Relay Grassfield, VA
G-4x400 4:04.64 #5
Girls Relay Phoebus, VA
G-4x400 4:07.47 #6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ocean Lakes, VA
G-4x800 9:27.06 #1
Girls Relay Floyd Kellam, VA
G-4x800 9:39.28 #2
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x800 9:49.02 #3 VA#21


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State