Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: TFCAofGP Meet of Champions - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-02-18
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: Bethlehem, PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mathis, Niager (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-60 6.98 #1
Shippen, Brandon (2012) Norristown Area, PA
B-60 7.03 #2
Depinto, Ryan (2012) Neshaminy, PA
B-60 7.07 #3 PA#13
Mathis, Niager (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-60 7.08 #1 pre
Shippen, Brandon (2012) Norristown Area, PA
B-60 7.09 #2 pre
Depinto, Ryan (2012) Neshaminy, PA
B-60 7.12 #3 pre
Asplen, Ricky Boyertown, PA
B-60 7.13 #4 pre PA#21
Wilson, Tim Radnor, PA
B-60 7.14 #5 pre PA#24
Jones, Dominick (2012) Gratz Simon, PA
B-60 7.17 #6 pre PA#30
Minnig, Cody (2013) Neshaminy, PA
B-60 7.17 #6 pre PA#30
Gannon, Jim Central Bucks East, PA
B-60 7.18 #8 pre
Lewis, Adam (2012) Pennsbury, PA
B-60 7.18 #8 pre
Hartley, Austin Council Rock North, PA
B-60 7.19 #10 pre PA#38
Biggs-Frazier, James (2014) William Penn Charter , PA
B-60 7.19 #10 pre PA#38
Wilson, Tim Radnor, PA
B-60 7.19 #4
Melfam, Tyrief Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-60 7.21 #12 pre PA#44
Asplen, Ricky Boyertown, PA
B-60 7.22 #5
Veal, Lamont (2014) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-60 7.23 #13 pre
Smith, Thaddeus (2014) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-60 7.23 #13 pre PA#46
Tarr, Anthony (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-60 7.25 #15 pre
Cason, Quran (2012) E&S,
B-60 7.25 #15 pre #11
Peterson, Sam Pennsbury, PA
B-60 7.26 #17 pre
Amo, Ferguson (2012) Council Rock North, PA
B-60 7.28 #18 pre PA#56
Smith, Ron (2012) Neshaminy, PA
B-60 7.28 #18 pre
Davis, Jameel (2012) Dobbins/Randolph Avt, PA
B-60 7.31 #20 pre PA#64
Berkeley, Taylor Central Bucks South, PA
B-60 7.31 #20 pre PA#64
Brown, Mike (2013) Norristown Area, PA
B-60 7.32 #22 pre
Klein, Judah Cheltenham, PA
B-60 7.33 #23 pre
Nesbitt, Lequille (2013) Northeast, PA
B-60 7.33 #23 pre PA#70

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-200 22.27 #1
Elijah, Qhyle (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-200 22.57 #2
Hynes, Ryan (2012) Central Bucks East, PA
B-200 22.58 #3
Townsend, Todd (2013) West Catholic, PA
B-200 22.81 #4
Worley, Daryl (2013) Charter, PA
B-200 22.82 #5
Jones, Dominick (2012) Gratz Simon, PA
B-200 22.97 #6

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stiles, Johnathon (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-400 49.92 #1
Hardy, Haneef (2012) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-400 50.18 #2 PA#11
Worley, Daryl (2013) Charter, PA
B-400 50.43 #3
Reice, Bryan (2012) Neshaminy, PA
B-400 50.72 #4
Dixon, Cornell (2013) Wissahickon, PA
B-400 50.89 #5
Jajua, Francis (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-400 51.21 #6
Hunter, Cristian (2013) Penn Wood, PA
B-400 51.35 #8
Barber, Maurice Downingtown East, PA
B-400 51.38 #9
Colton, Josh (2012) Haverford, PA
B-400 51.85 #10 PA#36

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Horgan, Ryan (2012) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-800 1:56.99 #1
Rivera, Brad (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-800 1:57.92 #2
Dickson, Ryan Central Bucks South, PA
B-800 1:58.65 #3
Harriman, Connor (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-800 1:59.10 #4 PA#25
Huemmler, Jack (2013) Strath Haven, PA
B-800 1:59.17 #5 PA#26
Broadwater, Maurice (2012) Paul Robeson, PA
B-800 1:59.44 #6
DeLehman, Jake (2012) Radnor, PA
B-800 2:00.05 #7
Dawson, Robert (2012) Northeast, PA
B-800 2:00.47 #8 PA#36
Smiley, William (2012) Paul Robeson, PA
B-800 2:00.75 #9 PA#39
Wiseman, Jeffrey (2014) Council Rock South, PA
B-800 2:01.11 #10
Williams, Tre (2014) William Penn Charter , PA
B-800 2:01.40 #11 PA#46
Garton, Dave (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-800 2:02.08 #12 PA#53
Willis, Nathan (2013) Friends Central, PA
B-800 2:02.44 #13 PA#57
Khodak, Misha (2012) North Penn, PA
B-800 2:02.81 #14
Turner, Jordan (2012) West Chester East, PA
B-800 2:04.90 #15

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hibbs, Sam (2012) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-Mile 4:27.83 #1
Kardish, Christian (2014) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-Mile 4:30.71 #2 PA#36

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Dustin (2012) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-3000 8:47.18 #1
Bilotta, Mike (2012) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-3000 8:53.24 #2 US#57 PA#6
Kelly, Brett (2012) Boyertown, PA
B-3000 8:58.27 #3 PA#15
Debarberie, Ryan (2012) Lansdale Catholic, PA
B-3000 9:00.45 #4
Pitone, Ernie (2013) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-3000 9:03.86 #5 PA#18
Davis, Dan (2012) North Penn, PA
B-3000 9:06.61 #6
Ferruzzi, Francis (2013) Upper Dublin, PA
B-3000 9:06.80 #7
Israel, Zack (2012) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-3000 9:07.55 #8 PA#21
Berry, Chris (2013) Central Bucks West, PA
B-3000 9:08.89 #9 PA#22
Predhom, Alex Central Bucks West, PA
B-3000 9:09.80 #10 PA#24

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-60H 7.95 #1
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-60H 8.04 #1 pre
Hairston, Maxmilian (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-60H 8.10 #2
Townsend, Todd (2013) West Catholic, PA
B-60H 8.15 #3 US#41 PA#6
Hairston, Maxmilian (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-60H 8.27 #2 pre
Townsend, Todd (2013) West Catholic, PA
B-60H 8.37 #3 pre
Wahlman, Paul (2012) Council Rock North, PA
B-60H 8.43 #4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ramsey, Jalen (2012) Norristown Area, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Bennet, Carlos (2014) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
B-HJ 6'3" #2 PA#11

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peabody, Alec (2012) Abington Friends, PA
B-LJ 23'8" #1 US#13 PA#1
Edwards, Tyrek (2012) Archbishop Ryan, PA
B-LJ 23'6" #2 US#20 PA#3
Gatewood, Richard Roman Catholic, PA
B-LJ 23'2.5" #3 US#31 PA#4
Minnig, Cody (2013) Neshaminy, PA
B-LJ 22'9.25" #4
Purnell, Eric (2013) Malvern Prep, PA
B-LJ 22'3" #5 PA#13
Soltis, Jacob (2012) Upper Moreland, PA
B-LJ 22'0.5" #6 PA#17
Hynes, Ryan (2012) Central Bucks East, PA
B-LJ 22'0" #7 PA#18
Lacroix, Harley (2012) Cheltenham, PA
B-LJ 21'7.5" #8
Sauritch, Drew Council Rock North, PA
B-LJ 21'6" #9 PA#23
Simpson, Cecil (2014) Upper Darby, PA
B-LJ 21'5.25" #10 PA#27

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lacroix, Harley (2012) Cheltenham, PA
B-TJ 44'7.5" #1
Spadaro, Chris (2013) Council Rock South, PA
B-TJ 44'5.5" #2
Muggler, Corey (2013) Lasalle College, PA
B-TJ 43'4.75" #3 PA#19
Glosy, Cebastian Philadelphia Central, PA
B-TJ 42'0.5" #4
Jones, Nkosi (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-TJ 41'10.25" #5 PA#34
Willis-Lear, Kyree (2013) Cheltenham, PA
B-TJ 41'10" #6
Purnell, Eric (2013) Malvern Prep, PA
B-TJ 41'0.75" #7

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Chris (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-PV 15'1" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Singh, Praduman (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-SP 58'5" #1
Kirby, Tevin (2012) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-SP 53'5.5" #2
Wilks, Chazz (2012) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-SP 51'2" #3
Varichione, Christopher (2012) Quakertown, PA
B-SP 49'1" #4 PA#33
Mao, Evan Upper Dublin, PA
B-SP 48'11.5" #5
Garland, John (2012) North Penn, PA
B-SP 48'0.75" #6
Froggett, Keith (2012) William Tennent, PA
B-SP 47'10.5" #7
Hart, Ryan (2012) Downingtown East, PA
B-SP 47'2.75" #8

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x200 1:31.93 #1
Boys Relay Neshaminy, PA
B-4x200 1:32.00 #2
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x200 1:32.45 #3 PA#18
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x200 1:33.45 #4
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x200 1:33.67 #5
Boys Relay Downingtown East, PA
B-4x200 1:33.71 #6
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x200 1:34.32 #7
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x200 1:34.41 #8
Boys Relay Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-4x200 1:34.50 #9
Boys Relay William Tennent, PA
B-4x200 1:34.77 #10 PA#43
Boys Relay Roman Catholic, PA
B-4x200 1:34.89 #11
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x200 1:35.04 #12
Boys Relay Lasalle College, PA
B-4x200 1:35.35 #13 PA#46
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:35.52 #14
Boys Relay Haverford, PA
B-4x200 1:35.77 #15

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:24.20 #1
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x400 3:25.02 #2
Boys Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-4x400 3:27.77 #3
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:29.48 #4
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x400 3:30.30 #5
Boys Relay Paul Robeson, PA
B-4x400 3:30.41 #6
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x400 3:31.32 #7
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:31.88 #8
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:32.00 #9
Boys Relay Father Judge, PA
B-4x400 3:32.08 #10 PA#34

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lasalle College, PA
B-4x800 7:59.16 #1 US#36 PA#6
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x800 8:00.82 #2
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x800 8:06.71 #3
Boys Relay Lower Moreland, PA
B-4x800 8:15.58 #4
Boys Relay Germantown Friends , PA
B-4x800 8:15.85 #5
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 8:17.77 #6

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-DMR 10:26.51 #1
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-DMR 10:36.68 #2 US#48 PA#6
Boys Relay Council Rock North, PA
B-DMR 10:54.58 #3
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-DMR 10:55.73 #4
Boys Relay Haverford Township, PA
B-DMR 10:56.51 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State