Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: DVGTCA Meet Of Champions - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-02-17
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: Bethlehem, PA


G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-60 7.61 #1
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-60 7.66 #1 pre
Steward, Jada (2012) West Catholic, PA
G-60 7.76 #2 pre
Nesmith, Amani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60 7.77 #2 PA#6
Steward, Jada (2012) West Catholic, PA
G-60 7.79 #3
Pinkney, Natalia (2013) Pennridge, PA
G-60 7.82 #4
Nesmith, Amani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60 7.86 #3 pre
Pinkney, Natalia (2013) Pennridge, PA
G-60 7.87 #4 pre
Richardson, Zakiyyah (2012) Pennsbury, PA
G-60 7.89 #5
Richardson, Zakiyyah (2012) Pennsbury, PA
G-60 7.89 #5 pre
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-60 7.90 #6 pre PA#14
Leace, Daniele (2013) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-60 7.96 #7 pre
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-60 7.98 #8 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steward, Jada (2012) West Catholic, PA
G-200 25.71 #1
Harris-Quillen, Imani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 25.74 #2
Woodall, Kenya (2012) Coatesville, PA
G-200 25.79 #3 PA#12
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Springside, PA
G-200 25.80 #4
Dangerfield, Evan (2012) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-200 26.34 #5
Daniels, Elizabeth (2012) Central Bucks East, PA
G-200 26.47 #6
Bell, Alexis (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 26.49 #7
Branch, Jamila (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-200 26.51 #8 PA#33
Hodge, Diamond (2013) Girls, PA
G-200 26.54 #9
Worrell, Abbie Ridley, PA
G-200 26.82 #10 PA#44

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Caela (2013) Penn Wood, PA
G-400 58.76 #1
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-400 58.82 #2
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-400 59.73 #3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keenan, Emma (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:12.30 #1
Nappi, Katie (2012) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-800 2:18.88 #2
Flynn, Rachel (2013) Archbishop Carroll, PA
G-800 2:19.80 #3
Castaldi, Danielle (2012) Downingtown East, PA
G-800 2:20.31 #4
Towell, Devon (2013) West Chester East, PA
G-800 2:20.91 #5
Carr, Rachel (2012) Phoenixville Area, PA
G-800 2:22.40 #6
Kwapinski, Alexa Central Bucks West, PA
G-800 2:22.47 #7 PA#40
Heinicke, Kaelyn (2014) Council Rock North, PA
G-800 2:22.96 #8 PA#46
Lamoureux, Lauren (2013) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-800 2:22.97 #9
Berneski, Samantha Central Bucks South, PA
G-800 2:23.39 #10 PA#51
Lahetta, Meridith (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-800 2:23.40 #11 PA#52
Hoffman, Patricia Mount St. Joseph Academy, PA
G-800 2:23.70 #12

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-Mile 5:00.29 #1
Mcgovern, Meghan (2012) North Penn, PA
G-Mile 5:00.48 #2 US#48 PA#6
Sheva, Marissa (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-Mile 5:07.49 #3
Gerlach, Tori (2012) Pennridge, PA
G-Mile 5:11.10 #4
Holl, Sarah (2012) Upper Dublin, PA
G-Mile 5:14.00 #5 PA#21
Mahony, Emma (2012) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-Mile 5:16.01 #6
Skinner, Cathryn Charter, PA
G-Mile 5:16.07 #7 PA#28

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seykora, Maria (2012) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-3000 10:09.96 #1 US#40 PA#5
Mcdonald, Elizabeth (2012) Country Day, PA
G-3000 10:34.51 #2
Scott, Kate (2013) Council Rock North, PA
G-3000 10:39.73 #3
Bucci, Angel Upper Darby, PA
G-3000 10:41.02 #4
Chang, Grace (2013) Penncrest, PA
G-3000 10:41.36 #5 PA#26

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 8.99 #1
Williams, Katelynn (2013) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-60H 9.02 #1 pre
Williams, Katelynn (2013) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-60H 9.04 #2
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-60H 9.04 #2 pre
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-60H 9.05 #3
Hicks, Amy (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 9.09 #4
Hicks, Amy (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 9.29 #3 pre
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 9.31 #4 pre
Vanmetre, Rachel (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-60H 9.32 #5 pre
Mcdowell, Paige (2013) Council Rock South, PA
G-60H 9.33 #5
Mcdowell, Paige (2013) Council Rock South, PA
G-60H 9.42 #6 pre
Mathis, Nicolette Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 9.42 #7 pre PA#20

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morgan, Taylor (2012) Upper Dublin, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Edwards, Tanise (2014) Northeast, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #2
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nesmith, Amani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-LJ 18'4.75" #1 US#52 PA#3
Catania, Katie (2012) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 18'2.75" #2 US#60 PA#4
Brenker, Logan (2012) Conwell Egan, PA
G-LJ 17'10.75" #3
Lapczynski, Kim (2013) Unionville, PA
G-LJ 17'5.5" #4 PA#11
Vanmetre, Rachel (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-LJ 17'3.5" #5
Shell, Imani (2012) Friends Central, PA
G-LJ 17'2.25" #6
Rosenberger, Olivi (2012) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-LJ 17'1.5" #7
Martin, Jenny (2015) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 17'0.25" #8
Cassidy, Katie (2013) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-LJ 16'11" #9 PA#26
Michelson, Yuwen (2013) Strath Haven, PA
G-LJ 16'8.25" #10
Miskel, Victoria Pennsbury, PA
G-LJ 16'6.75" #11 PA#35

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hodge, Diamond (2013) Girls, PA
G-TJ 37'5" #1
Nesmith, Amani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-TJ 37'0.5" #2 US#86 PA#6
Bowman, Taneira (2012) Chester, PA
G-TJ 36'8.75" #3
Johnson, Tirzah (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-TJ 36'7.75" #4 PA#8
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) North Penn, PA
G-TJ 36'6" #5 PA#10
Heuer, Alexandra (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-TJ 36'3" #8 PA#15
Jones, Nazirah (2012) Penn Wood, PA
G-TJ 36'2" #6
Brenker, Logan (2012) Conwell Egan, PA
G-TJ 36'2" #9
Serratore, Nicolette (2015) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 35'6" #7
Grasty, Ebony (2012) Wissahickon, PA
G-TJ 35'5" #10 PA#24
Catania, Katie (2012) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 35'2" #11
Suelke, Lauren (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-TJ 34'7.25" #12
Wertz, Brittany (2014) Central Bucks East, PA
G-TJ 34'7" #13
Sampson, Catherine (2012) Downingtown East, PA
G-TJ 34'6.5" #14
Rosenberger, Olivi (2012) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-TJ 34'5" #15
Timoney, Jaclyn (2015) Council Rock South, PA
G-TJ 33'2" #16

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benninghoff, Amanda (2013) Council Rock South, PA
G-PV 11'9" #1
Giampietro, Grace (2012) Villa Maria, PA
G-PV 11'6" #2
Sullivan, Emma Methacton, PA
G-PV 11'0" #3
Plummer, Brittany (2013) Kennett, PA
G-PV 11'0" #4
Nagele, Stacey (2012) Quakertown, PA
G-PV 11'0" #5 PA#13

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wethey, Allison (2012) Rustin, PA
G-SP 37'7" #1
Hojnacki, Taylor (2014) Central Bucks East, PA
G-SP 37'6.5" #2 PA#15
Ross, Megan (2012) Haverford, PA
G-SP 37'5.75" #3
Forcellini, Elizabeth (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-SP 35'8" #4 PA#23
Tanseco, Macey (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-SP 35'5" #5
Johnson, Christine (2013) North Penn, PA
G-SP 34'3.75" #6 PA#27
Digiacobbe, Leah Villa Maria, PA
G-SP 33'10" #7 PA#32
Worthington, Nataya (2013) Haverford Township, PA
G-SP 33'0" #8

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x200 1:44.30 #1
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x200 1:44.94 #2
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x200 1:47.54 #3
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x200 1:47.72 #4
Girls Relay Coatesville, PA
G-4x200 1:47.97 #5
Girls Relay Council Rock South, PA
G-4x200 1:48.20 #6
Girls Relay Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-4x200 1:48.28 #7
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x200 1:48.54 #8
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x200 1:48.80 #9
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x200 1:48.90 #10
Girls Relay Cheltenham, PA
G-4x200 1:48.95 #11 PA#27
Girls Relay Upper Dublin, PA
G-4x200 1:48.98 #12 PA#28
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x200 1:49.00 #13
Girls Relay Neshaminy, PA
G-4x200 1:49.20 #14
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x200 1:49.22 #15
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x200 1:49.27 #16
Girls Relay Girls, PA
G-4x200 1:49.91 #17

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x400 4:03.52 #1
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x400 4:03.70 #2
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x400 4:04.04 #3
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x400 4:05.65 #4
Girls Relay Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-4x400 4:07.49 #5
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x400 4:08.22 #6
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x400 4:08.29 #7
Girls Relay Bensalem, PA
G-4x400 4:08.37 #8
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x400 4:08.44 #9
Girls Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-4x400 4:08.63 #10 PA#28
Girls Relay George School, PA
G-4x400 4:09.05 #11
Girls Relay Henderson, PA
G-4x400 4:09.27 #12
Girls Relay Council Rock South, PA
G-4x400 4:09.41 #13
Girls Relay Episcopal Academy, PA
G-4x400 4:09.60 #14 PA#31

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-4x800 9:21.24 #1 US#25 PA#3
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x800 9:22.15 #2 US#28 PA#4
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x800 9:23.87 #3
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x800 9:31.19 #4
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x800 9:34.52 #5
Girls Relay Garnet Valley, PA
G-4x800 9:35.25 #6
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x800 9:35.42 #7 US#82 PA#11
Girls Relay Council Rock North, PA
G-4x800 9:36.92 #8
Girls Relay Henderson, PA
G-4x800 9:43.16 #9
Girls Relay Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-4x800 9:52.90 #10 PA#23

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-DMR 12:26.65 #1
Girls Relay Haverford Township, PA
G-DMR 12:32.06 #2
Girls Relay Unionville, PA
G-DMR 12:44.75 #3 US#82 PA#13
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-DMR 12:45.05 #4 US#83 PA#14
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-DMR 12:45.43 #5 US#85 PA#15
Girls Relay Central Bucks South, PA
G-DMR 12:45.90 #6 US#86 PA#16
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-DMR 12:46.65 #7
Girls Relay Boyertown, PA
G-DMR 12:49.92 #8 US#92 PA#18
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-DMR 12:55.31 #9
Girls Relay Coatesville, PA
G-DMR 12:57.36 #10 PA#26
Girls Relay St. Huberts, PA
G-DMR 12:58.16 #11 PA#27
Girls Relay Cheltenham, PA
G-DMR 13:02.57 #12 PA#28
Girls Relay Upper Merion, PA
G-DMR 13:08.51 #13 PA#34


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State