Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PSAL Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-02-25
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dukes, Tyquan (2012) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-55 6.49 #1 US#94 NY#9
Peters, Dellon (2014) James Madison, NY
B-55 6.50 #2
Dukes, Tyquan (2012) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-55 6.57 #1 pre
Nicolas, Andy (2012) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.60 #3 NY#26
Dixon, Danito (2013) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55 6.62 #4
Agyeman, Ernest (2014) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55 6.62 #5 NY#28
Peters, Dellon (2014) James Madison, NY
B-55 6.63 #2 pre
Nicolas, Andy (2012) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.64 #3 pre
Dixon, Danito (2013) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55 6.64 #3 pre
Morency, Kevin South Shore, NY
B-55 6.67 #5 pre
Agyeman, Ernest (2014) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55 6.67 #5 pre
Morency, Kevin South Shore, NY
B-55 6.68 #6
Rochester, Roberto Queens-Sciences, NY
B-55 6.71 #7
Rochester, Roberto Queens-Sciences, NY
B-55 6.73 #7 pre
Harris, Alvin Evander Childs, NY
B-55 6.77 #8 pre NY#88
Harris, Alvin Evander Childs, NY
B-55 6.82 #8
McGinnis, Aaron (2012) Brockport, NY
B-55 6.83 #9 pre
Shepherd, John William C. Bryant, NY
B-55 6.83 #9 pre
Mcfarlene, Nickola Abraham Lincoln, NY
B-55 6.83 #9 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nicolas, Andy (2012) Midwood, NY
B-300 34.23 #1 US#8 NY#3
Tomlinson, Jason Harry S. Truman, NY
B-300 34.66 #2 US#15 NY#6
Nicolas, Andy (2012) Midwood, NY
B-300 34.85 #1 pre
Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-300 35.20 #3 US#34 NY#13
Tomlinson, Jason Harry S. Truman, NY
B-300 35.26 #2 pre
Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-300 35.74 #3 pre
Lawson, Tyroy (2013) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-300 36.02 #4 NY#42
Malcolm, Demar Springfield Gardens, NY
B-300 36.13 #5 NY#47
Malcolm, Demar Springfield Gardens, NY
B-300 36.24 #4 pre
Lawson, Tyroy (2013) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-300 36.24 #4 pre
Anderson, Kimani (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 36.84 #6 pre
Ali, Roger Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 36.98 #7 pre
Oni, Semasa (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 37.00 #8 pre
Anderson, Kimani (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 37.05 #6
Ali, Roger Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 37.28 #7
Oni, Semasa (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 37.36 #8
Sinclair, Steven Abraham Lincoln, NY
B-300 37.54 #9

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Livingston, Strymar (2012) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-600 1:17.99 #1
Rose, Richard (2015) Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:20.97 #2 US#9 NY#6
Grant, Javaun Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:22.16 #3 US#24 NY#10
Johnson, Joel Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:22.64 #4 US#34 NY#13
Davis, Delroy Medgar Evers, NY
B-600 1:22.64 #4 US#34 NY#13
Applewhite, Kwasi (2014) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-600 1:22.76 #6 US#38 NY#15
Lawrence, Kevin (2012) South Shore, NY
B-600 1:24.00 #7 US#78 NY#38
Chaya, Lukas (2013) Beacon, NY
B-600 1:24.43 #8
Daniels, Alex (2012) Medgar Evers, NY
B-600 1:25.16 #9
Marshall, Jahwun Springfield Gardens, NY
B-600 1:25.37 #10 NY#70
Holm, Lionel Springfield Gardens, NY
B-600 1:26.92 #11
Castro, Mickail Brooklyn Tech, NY
B-600 1:26.93 #12
Charles, Dwayne Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-600 1:27.53 #13
Simmons, Myles Midwood, NY
B-600 1:27.82 #14
Braithwaite, Yanick Canarsie, NY
B-600 1:27.86 #15
Martinez, John Francis Lewis, NY
B-600 1:27.86 #15

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rhodes, Robert (2012) Boys and Girls, NY
B-1000 2:30.76 #1 US#27 NY#9
Livingston, Strymar (2012) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-1000 2:30.83 #2
Greene, Sidgie (2013) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-1000 2:33.00 #3
Wickham, Neborth Boys and Girls, NY
B-1000 2:39.57 #4
Davis, Delroy Medgar Evers, NY
B-1000 2:39.79 #5
Ng, Victor Francis Lewis, NY
B-1000 2:39.82 #6
Aitken, Tevin Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-1000 2:39.91 #7
Abrams, Mitchell Fiorello H. La Guardia, NY
B-1000 2:41.16 #8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Surkont, Konrad (2012) Stuyvesant, NY
B-1600 4:19.19 #1 US#45 NY#2
Yanez, Felipe (2013) Forest Hills, NY
B-1600 4:24.02 #2 NY#15
Ball, Ronaldo (2013) Curtis, NY
B-1600 4:27.35 #3 NY#40
Philbrick, Samuel (2012) Brooklyn Tech, NY
B-1600 4:28.07 #4 NY#49

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevenson, Jack (2013) Stuyvesant, NY
B-3200 9:32.78 #1 NY#15
Kun, Mitchell (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-3200 9:34.34 #2
Berkmans, Pier Bronx Of Science, NY
B-3200 9:40.10 #3 NY#37
Delligatti, Michael Francis Lewis, NY
B-3200 9:44.42 #4 NY#49
Baig, Saad Curtis, NY
B-3200 9:51.45 #5

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hewitt, Andre (2012) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-55H 7.61 #1 US#71 NY#7
Hewitt, Andre (2012) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-55H 7.67 #1 pre
Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55H 7.77 #2
Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55H 7.80 #2 pre
Beckford, Rudje De Witt Clinton, NY
B-55H 7.94 #3 pre
Beckford, Rudje De Witt Clinton, NY
B-55H 7.96 #3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Halljr, Michael Harry S. Truman, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #1 NY#34

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ezike, Benjamin Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-LJ 23'3" #1
Halljr, Michael Harry S. Truman, NY
B-LJ 22'3" #2 NY#19
Lewis, Christophe (2012) South Shore, NY
B-LJ 22'0" #3
Scott, Ronnie Lafayette, NY
B-LJ 21'2.5" #4 NY#44

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ezike, Benjamin Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-TJ 45'11.25" #1
Scott, Ronnie Lafayette, NY
B-TJ 45'5.75" #2
Allwood, Nickino (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-TJ 44'6.25" #3 NY#25
Lee, Fillan (2013) Herbert H. Lehman, NY
B-TJ 42'10" #4
Steadman, Kamauley Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-TJ 41'3.25" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prince, Jevon Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-SP 52'5.5" #1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x200 1:30.55 #1
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x200 1:30.60 #2
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x200 1:31.36 #1 pre
Boys Relay Harry S. Truman, NY
B-4x200 1:31.47 #2 pre
Boys Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-4x200 1:32.02 #3
Boys Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-4x200 1:32.69 #3 pre
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x200 1:32.94 #4 pre
Boys Relay Canarsie, NY
B-4x200 1:33.18 #4 NY#26
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:33.26 #5 NY#28
Boys Relay John F. Kennedy, NY
B-4x200 1:33.67 #6 NY#39
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x200 1:33.89 #5 pre
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:34.01 #6 pre
Boys Relay John F. Kennedy, NY
B-4x200 1:34.30 #7 pre
Boys Relay Canarsie, NY
B-4x200 1:34.45 #8 pre
Boys Relay Prospect Heights, NY
B-4x200 1:34.62 #9 pre
Boys Relay Far Rockaway, NY
B-4x200 1:35.68 #10 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:23.83 #1
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:25.35 #2
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x400 3:27.18 #3
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x400 3:29.16 #4
Boys Relay Harry S. Truman, NY
B-4x400 3:29.94 #5
Boys Relay Springfield Gardens, NY
B-4x400 3:31.25 #6 NY#44
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x400 3:32.68 #7
Boys Relay Port Richmond, NY
B-4x400 3:32.95 #8

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x800 8:12.43 #1
Boys Relay Bronx Of Science, NY
B-4x800 8:15.00 #2

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Monique (2012) Campus Magnet, NY
G-55 7.17 #1 US#77 NY#5
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.19 #2
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.20 #1 pre
Green, Monique (2012) Campus Magnet, NY
G-55 7.27 #2 pre
Cudjoe, Khadijah (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-55 7.27 #3
Cudjoe, Khadijah (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-55 7.31 #3 pre
Pierre, Kassandra (2012) Brooklyn Tech, NY
G-55 7.33 #4 pre NY#21
Campbell, Kimberly (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.37 #4 NY#29
Campbell, Kimberly (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.39 #5 pre
Tasher, Ashley (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.39 #5
Pierre, Kassandra (2012) Brooklyn Tech, NY
G-55 7.39 #6
Tasher, Ashley (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.42 #6 pre
Desire, Loundy Martin Van Buren, NY
G-55 7.43 #7 pre
Desire, Loundy Martin Van Buren, NY
G-55 7.45 #7
Townsend, Ayela (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55 7.48 #8 pre
Okon, Brittany Christopher Columbus, NY
G-55 7.50 #9 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 38.57 #1
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 39.63 #1 pre
King, Shenika (2012) Canarsie, NY
G-300 39.73 #2
King, Shenika (2012) Canarsie, NY
G-300 40.04 #2 pre
Grant, Simone (2012) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-300 40.27 #3 US#35 NY#11
Watson, Josephine (2012) Beacon, NY
G-300 40.60 #4 US#54 NY#18
Watson, Josephine (2012) Beacon, NY
G-300 40.79 #3 pre
Grant, Simone (2012) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-300 41.00 #4 pre
Humes, Shi Anne Port Richmond, NY
G-300 41.07 #5 US#89 NY#29
Green, Monique (2012) Campus Magnet, NY
G-300 41.18 #6
Cameron, Janai (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 41.34 #7
Humes, Shi Anne Port Richmond, NY
G-300 41.36 #5 pre
Green, Monique (2012) Campus Magnet, NY
G-300 41.57 #6 pre
Owie, Osayi Erasmus Hall, NY
G-300 41.61 #8
Cameron, Janai (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 41.64 #7 pre
Owie, Osayi Erasmus Hall, NY
G-300 41.72 #8 pre
Thompson Charle, Paige Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 41.74 #9 pre
Lambert, Katrina De Witt Clinton, NY
G-300 41.82 #10 pre
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-300 41.85 #11 pre
Stobbs, Samiesha Campus Magnet, NY
G-300 42.38 #12 pre NY#75
Wilson, Nida Evander Childs, NY
G-300 42.57 #13 pre
Mitchell, Tshani Martin Van Buren, NY
G-300 42.68 #14 pre

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson-Jones, Yazmin (2014) Port Richmond, NY
G-600 1:35.87 #1 US#27 NY#16
Sterrett, Jhanee (2013) Boys and Girls, NY
G-600 1:37.14 #2
Adams, Brittney (2012) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-600 1:38.15 #3
Wright, Marlena De Witt Clinton, NY
G-600 1:38.69 #4
Doway, Alison (2013) Port Richmond, NY
G-600 1:39.94 #5
Esinsinade, Oluwatoni Erasmus Hall, NY
G-600 1:41.65 #6 NY#95
Joefield, Princess Springfield Gardens, NY
G-600 1:41.74 #7
Medas-King, Kesha (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:41.95 #8

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Panisse, Alexis (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1000 2:53.01 #1
Birchard, Corinne (2013) Curtis, NY
G-1000 2:57.32 #2 US#31 NY#11
Singh, Omawatte Boys and Girls, NY
G-1000 3:06.76 #3

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1500 4:42.78 #1 US#12 NY#9
Melian, Christina (2012) Susan E. Wagner, NY
G-1500 4:46.42 #2 US#24 NY#19
Delacruz, Amanda Port Richmond, NY
G-1500 4:50.01 #3 NY#36
Oubida, Fabiola (2013) Health Careers & Sciences, NY
G-1500 4:54.11 #4 NY#59
Demeo, Angelique (2014) Tottenville, NY
G-1500 4:58.93 #5

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Panisse, Alexis (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-3000 10:03.32 #1
Melian, Christina (2012) Susan E. Wagner, NY
G-3000 10:14.50 #2 US#53 NY#18
Delacruz, Amanda Port Richmond, NY
G-3000 10:41.69 #3
White, Anne Laure Brooklyn Tech, NY
G-3000 10:43.45 #4 NY#86
Demeo, Angelique (2014) Tottenville, NY
G-3000 10:43.76 #5

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.08 #1
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.19 #1 pre
Bancroft, Sandreka (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.24 #2 pre
Bancroft, Sandreka (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.36 #2
Glymph, Treasure Harry S. Truman, NY
G-55H 8.61 #3 pre NY#18
Cudjoe, Khadijah (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-55H 8.62 #3
Cudjoe, Khadijah (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-55H 8.71 #4 pre
Pewu, Brigitte (2013) Curtis, NY
G-55H 8.82 #4
Francis, Rachel Brooklyn Tech, NY
G-55H 8.85 #5 pre
Francis, Rachel Brooklyn Tech, NY
G-55H 8.88 #5
Pewu, Brigitte (2013) Curtis, NY
G-55H 8.89 #6 pre
Brukalo, Breanna Ralph Mckee, NY
G-55H 8.95 #7 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glymph, Treasure Harry S. Truman, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #1 NY#30

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, Jonelle (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-LJ 16'10" #1
Tasher, Ashley (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
G-LJ 16'7" #2 NY#53
Harrisingh, Mishka Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-LJ 16'6" #3

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Katiana (2013) Port Richmond, NY
G-TJ 36'9" #1
Grant, Simone (2012) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-TJ 36'8.75" #2 NY#20
High, Patrice Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-TJ 35'4.5" #3
Clement, Keira Medgar Evers, NY
G-TJ 35'4" #4 NY#49
Glymph, Treasure Harry S. Truman, NY
G-TJ 34'4" #5 NY#61
Dunn, Ethanity (2013) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-TJ 34'3" #6
Lawson, Kennys Clara Barton, NY
G-TJ 33'9" #7 NY#78
Harrison, Simone William H. Taft, NY
G-TJ 33'4" #8
Forth, Judeen (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
G-TJ 33'2.75" #9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Desiree (2013) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-SP 34'7.75" #1
Minew, Elaine Susan E. Wagner, NY
G-SP 33'0" #2 NY#78

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:41.66 #1
Girls Relay William H. Taft, NY
G-4x200 1:42.89 #2
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x200 1:44.01 #3
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:44.81 #1 pre
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x200 1:45.06 #2 pre
Girls Relay Martin Van Buren, NY
G-4x200 1:46.51 #4 NY#19
Girls Relay Martin Van Buren, NY
G-4x200 1:46.88 #3 pre
Girls Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
G-4x200 1:46.92 #5
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x200 1:47.49 #4 pre
Girls Relay William H. Taft, NY
G-4x200 1:47.72 #5 pre
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:47.81 #7 pre
Girls Relay Campus Magnet, NY
G-4x200 1:49.48 #8 pre NY#45
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:49.52 #6
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x200 1:49.52 #9 pre
Girls Relay Campus Magnet, NY
G-4x200 1:49.61 #7
Girls Relay Port Richmond, NY
G-4x200 1:49.88 #10 pre NY#55
Girls Relay Campus Magnet, NY
G-4x200 1:49.99 #11 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x400 3:58.66 #1
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x400 3:59.03 #2 US#42 NY#13
Girls Relay Port Richmond, NY
G-4x400 4:01.69 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x800 9:36.57 #1 US#84 NY#20
Girls Relay Port Richmond, NY
G-4x800 9:36.73 #2 US#85 NY#21
Girls Relay Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
G-4x800 9:38.33 #3
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x800 9:53.09 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State