Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA Indoor State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-02-25
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: Penn State U., PA
Meet Comments: 200m banked track


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elliot, T.J (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-60 6.87 #1 US#19 PA#1
Mathis, Niager (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-60 6.90 #2 US#28 PA#2
Mathis, Niager (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-60 6.98 #1 pre
Elliot, T.J (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-60 6.99 #1 pre
Mathis, Niager (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-60 6.99 #1 pre
Patton, Nicholas (2010) Tyrone Area, PA
B-60 7.01 #3 US#79 PA#5
Smalley, Matt (2012) Father Judge, PA
B-60 7.03 #5 pre US#100 PA#8
Fisher, Devon Williamsport Area, PA
B-60 7.04 #3 pre PA#10
Smalley, Matt (2012) Father Judge, PA
B-60 7.04 #4
Dorogy, Jonathan (2013) Seneca Valley, PA
B-60 7.04 #5 PA#10
Shippen, Brandon (2012) Norristown Area, PA
B-60 7.05 #2 pre
Smalley, Matt (2012) Father Judge, PA
B-60 7.05 #4 pre
Dorogy, Jonathan (2013) Seneca Valley, PA
B-60 7.05 #5 pre
Fisher, Devon Williamsport Area, PA
B-60 7.05 #6
Elliot, T.J (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-60 7.06 #3 pre
Fisher, Devon Williamsport Area, PA
B-60 7.07 #6 pre
Shivetts, Kyle (2013) North Allegheny, PA
B-60 7.08 #6 pre
Whitmore, Tyler (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-60 7.08 #6 pre
Whitmore, Tyler (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-60 7.08 #7
Patton, Nicholas (2010) Tyrone Area, PA
B-60 7.10 #8 pre
Depinto, Ryan (2012) Neshaminy, PA
B-60 7.10 #9 pre
Dorogy, Jonathan (2013) Seneca Valley, PA
B-60 7.11 #10 pre
Lewis, Adam (2012) Pennsbury, PA
B-60 7.11 #9 pre PA#20
Depinto, Ryan (2012) Neshaminy, PA
B-60 7.11 #9 pre
Patton, Nicholas (2010) Tyrone Area, PA
B-60 7.12 #4 pre
Slaughter, Kalil (2012) Sheffield, PA
B-60 7.13 #11 pre
Whitmore, Tyler (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-60 7.13 #7 pre
Pickett, Deshaun (2012) Girard College, PA
B-60 7.15 #12 pre
Koimene, Sam Central York, PA
B-60 7.15 #12 pre PA#25
Shivetts, Kyle (2013) North Allegheny, PA
B-60 7.16 #11 pre
Shivetts, Kyle (2013) North Allegheny, PA
B-60 7.16 #8
Koimene, Sam Central York, PA
B-60 7.16 #8 pre
Pickett, Deshaun (2012) Girard College, PA
B-60 7.17 #12 pre
Coker, Daquan Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-60 7.17 #12 pre
Wilson, Tim Radnor, PA
B-60 7.17 #14 pre
Slaughter, Kalil (2012) Sheffield, PA
B-60 7.18 #14 pre
Lewis, Adam (2012) Pennsbury, PA
B-60 7.18 #14 pre
Coker, Daquan Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-60 7.19 #15 pre
Wilson, Tim Radnor, PA
B-60 7.19 #16 pre
Jones, Dominick (2012) Gratz Simon, PA
B-60 7.19 #17 pre
Asplen, Ricky Boyertown, PA
B-60 7.20 #18 pre
Barnes, Forest Seneca Valley, PA
B-60 7.21 #19 pre
Jones, Tyrell Woodland Hills, PA
B-60 7.24 #20 pre
Lighty, Darius (2013) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-60 7.24 #20 pre PA#48
Grant, Colby (2013) Susquehanna, PA
B-60 7.25 #22 pre
Gannon, Jim Central Bucks East, PA
B-60 7.25 #22 pre
Wheeler, Jimmy (2014) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-60 7.31 #24 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-200 21.60 #1 US#10 PA#1
Elliot, T.J (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-200 21.93 #2 US#22 PA#2
Worley, Daryl (2013) Charter, PA
B-200 22.01 #3 US#31 PA#3
Smutsky, Bobby (2012) Northern, PA
B-200 22.01 #4 US#31 PA#3
Mathis, Niager (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-200 22.07 #5 US#39 PA#5
Hynes, Ryan (2012) Central Bucks East, PA
B-200 22.12 #6 US#47 PA#7
Bangura, Almamy (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
B-200 22.17 #7 US#54 PA#8
Elam, Jeff (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-200 22.25 #8 US#71 PA#10
Ross, Tyler (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-200 22.27 #9 US#76 PA#11
Patton, Nicholas (2010) Tyrone Area, PA
B-200 22.37 #10 US#94 PA#15
Hamilton, Shacor (2013) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-200 22.40 #11 PA#16
Townsend, Todd (2013) West Catholic, PA
B-200 22.42 #12 PA#17
Purnell, Eric (2013) Malvern Prep, PA
B-200 22.45 #13 PA#19
Whitmore, Tyler (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-200 22.46 #14
Hardy, Troy (2012) Downingtown West, PA
B-200 22.51 #15 PA#20
Allen, Clay (2013) West Middlesex, PA
B-200 22.51 #15
Elijah, Qhyle (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-200 22.54 #17 PA#21
Jones, Dominick (2012) Gratz Simon, PA
B-200 22.54 #17 PA#21
Reice, Bryan (2012) Neshaminy, PA
B-200 22.56 #19
Lewis, Adam (2012) Pennsbury, PA
B-200 22.57 #20 PA#23
Gardener, Austin (2012) Neshaminy, PA
B-200 22.57 #20 PA#23
Shippen, Brandon (2012) Norristown Area, PA
B-200 22.58 #22 PA#25
Taylor, Thomas (2012) Wyomissing Area, PA
B-200 22.65 #23
Smith, Ron (2012) Neshaminy, PA
B-200 22.71 #24 PA#30
McFarlin, Scott (2012) Methacton, PA
B-200 22.83 #25
Bruno, Ricky (2012) Exeter, PA
B-200 22.88 #26 PA#32
Slaughter, Kalil (2012) Sheffield, PA
B-200 22.93 #27

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ross, Tyler (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-400 49.01 #1 US#33 PA#1
Worley, Daryl (2013) Charter, PA
B-400 49.23 #2
Hackett, Corey (2012) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-400 49.36 #3 US#46 PA#3
Stiles, Johnathon (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-400 49.45 #4 US#54 PA#4
Shisler, Alex (2012) State College Area, PA
B-400 49.68 #5 US#68 PA#5
Deak, Stephen McDowell, PA
B-400 49.88 #6 US#92 PA#6
Dixon, Cornell (2013) Wissahickon, PA
B-400 50.04 #7 PA#9
Elijah, Qhyle (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-400 50.14 #8 PA#10
Philogene, Oliver (2012) Seneca Valley, PA
B-400 50.26 #9
Daniels, Lincoln (2013) Upper Darby, PA
B-400 50.29 #10
Jajua, Francis (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-400 50.32 #11 PA#14
Reice, Bryan (2012) Neshaminy, PA
B-400 50.45 #12 PA#15
Swinson, Lindell (2014) Milton Hershey, PA
B-400 50.49 #13 PA#16
Spearman, Josph (2013) Delaware Valley, PA
B-400 50.79 #14 PA#17
Barber, Maurice Downingtown East, PA
B-400 50.89 #15 PA#19
Hall, Robin (2013) Penn Hills, PA
B-400 51.31 #16
Allen, Clay (2013) West Middlesex, PA
B-400 51.35 #17
West, Sherman (2013) Hempfield Area, PA
B-400 51.54 #18 PA#26
Leach, Tyrone (2015) Norristown Area, PA
B-400 51.66 #19 PA#28
May, Jordan Germantown Friends , PA
B-400 51.67 #20 PA#29
Haynes, Juwan Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-400 51.68 #21 PA#30
Wagner, Anthony Peters Township, PA
B-400 51.70 #22
Simone, Louie (2012) Archbishop Ryan, PA
B-400 51.98 #23

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardy, Haneef (2012) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-800 1:53.30 #1 US#13 PA#2
Holder, Ryun (2012) Chambersburg, PA
B-800 1:54.03 #2 US#22 PA#3
Horgan, Ryan (2012) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-800 1:54.32 #3 US#28 PA#5
Stone, Andrew (2013) Lasalle College, PA
B-800 1:54.55 #4 US#31 PA#6
Bailey, Wil (2012) Penn Hills, PA
B-800 1:55.27 #5 US#39 PA#7
Alexander, Dan (2013) Lower Moreland, PA
B-800 1:56.27 #6 US#70 PA#8
Moon, Zach (2012) Mifflin County, PA
B-800 1:56.35 #7 US#76 PA#9
Broadwater, Maurice (2012) Paul Robeson, PA
B-800 1:56.91 #8 US#90 PA#11
Rivera, Brad (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-800 1:57.19 #9 US#100 PA#13
Dickson, Ryan Central Bucks South, PA
B-800 1:57.34 #10 PA#14
Elek, Lucas (2013) Haverford, PA
B-800 1:57.95 #11 PA#17
Brooks, Sam (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-800 1:58.23 #12 PA#19
Trimble, Chris (2012) North Penn, PA
B-800 1:58.32 #13 PA#20
Scripture, Avery (2013) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-800 1:58.61 #14 PA#21
Castelli, Tyler (2012) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-800 1:58.63 #15 PA#22
Squirers, Tyree Penn Hills, PA
B-800 1:58.67 #16
Kunzweiler, Alec (2013) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-800 1:59.09 #17
Wiseman, Jeffrey (2014) Council Rock South, PA
B-800 1:59.30 #18 PA#27
DeLehman, Jake (2012) Radnor, PA
B-800 1:59.87 #19 PA#29
Harriman, Connor (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-800 2:04.86 #20

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willig, Ned (2012) Great Valley, PA
B-Mile 4:15.66 #1
Coyle, Tom (2013) Lasalle College, PA
B-Mile 4:16.42 #2 US#30 PA#2
Huemmler, Jack (2013) Strath Haven, PA
B-Mile 4:16.50 #3 US#31 PA#3
Steiner, Logan (2012) North Allegheny, PA
B-Mile 4:20.76 #4 US#65 PA#5
Jaskowak, Daniel (2013) Grove City Area, PA
B-Mile 4:22.82 #5 US#92 PA#6
Moran, Alex (2012) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-Mile 4:23.15 #6
Macauley, Jack (2013) North Penn, PA
B-Mile 4:23.22 #7 US#99 PA#9
Rotz, Nick (2012) Chambersburg, PA
B-Mile 4:23.45 #8 PA#10
Todaro, Vinny (2013) Big Spring, PA
B-Mile 4:23.74 #9 PA#12
Davis, Quinn The Hill School, PA
B-Mile 4:24.27 #10 PA#14
O'Such, Joseph (2012) Spring Ford, PA
B-Mile 4:24.62 #11 PA#15
Yannacone, Steve (2013) Unionville, PA
B-Mile 4:24.95 #12 PA#16
Zingarini, James (2013) Council Rock North, PA
B-Mile 4:26.45 #13 PA#20
Kelly, Brett (2012) Boyertown, PA
B-Mile 4:26.65 #14
Magolon, Jesse (2012) Spring-Ford, PA
B-Mile 4:26.72 #15 PA#23
Burke, Sean (2012) Abington Heights, PA
B-Mile 4:27.66 #16 PA#27
Russell, Tony (2014) Henderson, PA
B-Mile 4:29.52 #17 PA#31
Leidal, Kenny (2013) Downingtown West, PA
B-Mile 4:29.79 #18
Harriman, Connor (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-Mile 4:31.51 #19

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Dustin (2012) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-3000 8:39.41 #1
Hibbs, Sam (2012) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-3000 8:45.78 #2 US#30 PA#2
Aziz, Sami (2013) Germantown Friends , PA
B-3000 8:49.48 #3 US#45 PA#3
Shearn, Brendan (2013) North Schuylkill, PA
B-3000 8:50.82 #4 US#49 PA#4
Ferruzzi, Francis (2013) Upper Dublin, PA
B-3000 8:51.94 #5 US#54 PA#5
Kuchta, Andrew (2012) Baldwin, PA
B-3000 8:53.73 #6 US#59 PA#7
Debarberie, Ryan (2012) Lansdale Catholic, PA
B-3000 8:55.78 #7 PA#9
Savage, Dan (2013) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-3000 8:57.03 #8
Martin, Ethan (2014) Fox Chapel, PA
B-3000 8:57.03 #9 PA#12
Nissley, Cole (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-3000 8:57.05 #10 PA#13
Bilotta, Mike (2012) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-3000 8:57.36 #11

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willett, Aaron (2012) Coatesville, PA
B-60H 7.89 #1 US#11 PA#2
Williams, Chris (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-60H 7.90 #2
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-60H 7.91 #1 pre US#14 PA#3
Willett, Aaron (2012) Coatesville, PA
B-60H 7.92 #2 pre
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-60H 7.95 #3 pre US#16 PA#4
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-60H 7.97 #3
Williams, Chris (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-60H 7.98 #4 pre
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-60H 7.98 #4
Hairston, Maxmilian (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-60H 7.98 #5 US#18 PA#5
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-60H 8.03 #1 pre
Willett, Aaron (2012) Coatesville, PA
B-60H 8.05 #2 pre
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-60H 8.07 #3 pre
Hairston, Maxmilian (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-60H 8.07 #5 pre
Hairston, Maxmilian (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-60H 8.09 #5 pre
Williams, Chris (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-60H 8.21 #4 pre
Townsend, Todd (2013) West Catholic, PA
B-60H 8.21 #6
Townsend, Todd (2013) West Catholic, PA
B-60H 8.22 #6 pre
Elam, Jeff (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-60H 8.22 #7 US#59 PA#7
Townsend, Todd (2013) West Catholic, PA
B-60H 8.26 #6 pre
Elam, Jeff (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-60H 8.26 #7 pre
Elam, Jeff (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-60H 8.27 #7 pre
Hertzog, Eric (2013) Tamaqua Area, PA
B-60H 8.31 #8 pre PA#8
Stone, Jay (2014) Central York, PA
B-60H 8.33 #9 pre PA#10
Hertzog, Eric (2013) Tamaqua Area, PA
B-60H 8.37 #8
Hertzog, Eric (2013) Tamaqua Area, PA
B-60H 8.37 #8 pre
Collins, Dane (2012) State College Area, PA
B-60H 8.37 #9 pre PA#12
Wahlman, Paul (2012) Council Rock North, PA
B-60H 8.39 #10 pre PA#13
Nixon, Anthony (2012) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-60H 8.42 #10 pre
Etienne, Manfred Upper Darby, PA
B-60H 8.42 #11 pre PA#14
Wahlman, Paul (2012) Council Rock North, PA
B-60H 8.44 #11 pre
Alamo, Chris (2012) Girard College, PA
B-60H 8.45 #12 pre PA#15

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mudrey, John (2012) Hickory, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#15 PA#1
Wilson-Adams, Charles (2013) Tyrone Area, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 US#47 PA#3
Gregro, Alex (2012) Wilson, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Ramsey, Jalen (2012) Norristown Area, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Short, Ibn (2013) Milton Hershey, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Bennet, Carlos (2014) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #6
Clemons, Darnae (2013) Indiana, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Landis, John (2012) Father Judge, PA
B-LJ 23'0.75" #1
Rizzo, Austin (2013) Williamsport Area, PA
B-LJ 22'8.5" #2 US#61 PA#6
Tate, Devon (2012) McDowell, PA
B-LJ 22'7" #3
Lacroix, Harley (2012) Cheltenham, PA
B-LJ 22'4.5" #4 PA#10
Edwards, Tyrek (2012) Archbishop Ryan, PA
B-LJ 22'2.5" #5
Minnig, Cody (2013) Neshaminy, PA
B-LJ 22'1.5" #6
Peabody, Alec (2012) Abington Friends, PA
B-LJ 22'0.5" #7
Soltis, Jacob (2012) Upper Moreland, PA
B-LJ 21'10.75" #8
Hynes, Ryan (2012) Central Bucks East, PA
B-LJ 21'8.5" #9
Purnell, Eric (2013) Malvern Prep, PA
B-LJ 21'8" #10
Brown, Imani (2012) Reading, PA
B-LJ 21'8" #10
Taylor, Thomas (2012) Wyomissing Area, PA
B-LJ 21'8" #10
Twyman, Khiry (2013) Girard College, PA
B-LJ 21'6.5" #13
Gevirtz, Dan (2012) North Penn, PA
B-LJ 21'5.5" #14
Moore, Umar Moon Area, PA
B-LJ 21'0.5" #15

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Posey, Jared (2012) William Penn, PA
B-TJ 48'2.75" #1 US#9 PA#2
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-TJ 48'0.25" #2 US#14 PA#3
Brown, Imani (2012) Reading, PA
B-TJ 47'9.5" #3
Landis, John (2012) Father Judge, PA
B-TJ 47'4.75" #4
Johnson, Shawn (2012) Canon-McMillan, PA
B-TJ 46'3.5" #5 US#46 PA#5
Lacroix, Harley (2012) Cheltenham, PA
B-TJ 45'4" #6
Spadaro, Chris (2013) Council Rock South, PA
B-TJ 45'2.25" #7 US#93 PA#9
Tate, Devon (2012) McDowell, PA
B-TJ 44'3" #8 PA#12
Blaszczak, E J Laurel Highlands, PA
B-TJ 43'9.75" #9
Muggler, Corey (2013) Lasalle College, PA
B-TJ 42'9.5" #10
Glosy, Cebastian Philadelphia Central, PA
B-TJ 42'7" #11
Rose, Brandon (2014) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-TJ 42'5.5" #12
Dwyer, Chase (2012) Montour, PA
B-TJ 41'8" #13

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allison, Jared (2012) Dallastown, PA
B-PV 15'6" #1
Hensh, Jacob (2012) Laurel Highlands, PA
B-PV 15'6" #2 US#31 PA#5
Anderson, Patrick (2012) Kane Area, PA
B-PV 15'0" #3
Laverdiere, Jesse (2012) Laurel Highlands, PA
B-PV 15'0" #4 US#70 PA#10
Mayer, Shawn (2012) Palmyra, PA
B-PV 14'6" #5
Moses, Tim (2013) Palmyra, PA
B-PV 14'6" #6 PA#11
Steinbugl, Ryan (2012) Altoona Area, PA
B-PV 14'0" #7
Smith, Corey (2012) Central Bucks West, PA
B-PV 14'0" #8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bell, Matt (2012) Hickory, PA
B-SP 60'10.25" #1 US#11 PA#2
Long, Kyle (2012) Hempfield Area, PA
B-SP 57'9.75" #2
Singh, Praduman (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-SP 56'11" #3
Kirby, Tevin (2012) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-SP 55'9.25" #4 US#52 PA#8
Adams, Max (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-SP 55'0.25" #5
Yohman, John (2013) Wilmington Area, PA
B-SP 53'4.5" #6 PA#10
Turner, Michael Carver Engineering & Science, PA
B-SP 52'11.5" #7 PA#13
Lewis, Luke (2014) Hickory, PA
B-SP 52'9" #8
Reinhardt, David (2012) Bradford Area, PA
B-SP 52'4.75" #9
Felpel, Kyle (2012) Cocalico, PA
B-SP 52'0.5" #10
Reed, Travis (2013) Butler, PA
B-SP 50'4.75" #11
Mao, Evan Upper Dublin, PA
B-SP 49'9.5" #12
Wilks, Chazz (2012) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-SP 49'3.5" #13
Gorduek, David (2012) State College Area, PA
B-SP 49'2.25" #14
Norris, Hasaan Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 47'7.5" #15

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x200 1:29.02 #1
Boys Relay Neshaminy, PA
B-4x200 1:29.60 #2 US#10 PA#2
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x200 1:29.73 #3 US#13 PA#3
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x200 1:30.31 #4 US#31 PA#5
Boys Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-4x200 1:30.90 #5 US#49 PA#6
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x200 1:30.96 #6 US#52 PA#7
Boys Relay Seneca Valley, PA
B-4x200 1:31.11 #7 US#56 PA#8
Boys Relay West Catholic, PA
B-4x200 1:31.29 #8 US#70 PA#10
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x200 1:31.35 #9 US#76 PA#11
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x200 1:31.58 #10 US#88 PA#13
Boys Relay Paul Robeson, PA
B-4x200 1:31.88 #11 PA#14
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x200 1:31.92 #12
Boys Relay Council Rock North, PA
B-4x200 1:31.97 #13 PA#15
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x200 1:32.28 #14 PA#16
Boys Relay McDowell, PA
B-4x200 1:32.60 #15 PA#20
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x200 1:32.89 #16 PA#24
Boys Relay Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-4x200 1:32.99 #17
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x200 1:33.13 #18
Boys Relay Haverford Township, PA
B-4x200 1:33.38 #19 PA#27
Boys Relay Downingtown East, PA
B-4x200 1:33.52 #20 PA#28
Boys Relay Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-4x200 1:33.61 #21 PA#31
Boys Relay Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-4x200 1:33.62 #23
Boys Relay Father Judge, PA
B-4x200 1:33.69 #24 PA#33
Boys Relay Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-4x200 1:33.90 #25
Boys Relay Spring-Ford, PA
B-4x200 1:33.92 #26 PA#35
Boys Relay Greater Latrobe, PA
B-4x200 1:34.31 #27
Boys Relay Roman Catholic, PA
B-4x200 1:34.60 #28
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:35.21 #29
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x200 1:35.31 #30

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:20.83 #1
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x400 3:21.49 #2 US#9 PA#2
Boys Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-4x400 3:22.13 #3 US#14 PA#3
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:23.25 #4 US#22 PA#4
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x400 3:24.14 #5 US#31 PA#5
Boys Relay Penn Hills , PA
B-4x400 3:25.19 #6 US#53 PA#6
Boys Relay Paul Robeson, PA
B-4x400 3:25.28 #7 US#54 PA#7
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x400 3:26.67 #9 US#88 PA#9
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x400 3:26.91 #10
Boys Relay Upper Moreland, PA
B-4x400 3:27.28 #11 PA#12
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x400 3:27.52 #12
Boys Relay Greater Latrobe, PA
B-4x400 3:27.66 #13 PA#14
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x400 3:28.12 #14 PA#17
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x400 3:28.27 #15
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x400 3:28.28 #16 PA#18
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x400 3:28.47 #17
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:28.59 #18 PA#19
Boys Relay Haverford Township, PA
B-4x400 3:28.82 #19 PA#20
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x400 3:28.91 #20 PA#21
Boys Relay Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-4x400 3:29.11 #21 PA#22
Boys Relay Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-4x400 3:29.55 #22 PA#23
Boys Relay Downingtown East, PA
B-4x400 3:29.78 #23 PA#24
Boys Relay Spring-Ford, PA
B-4x400 3:30.37 #24 PA#27
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-4x400 3:32.36 #25
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:32.65 #26

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x800 7:51.74 #1
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x800 7:55.91 #2
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x800 7:57.98 #3
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 7:58.28 #4 US#31 PA#4
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x800 7:58.36 #5 US#32 PA#5
Boys Relay Lasalle College, PA
B-4x800 8:01.52 #6
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-4x800 8:01.60 #7 US#58 PA#8
Boys Relay Chambersburg, PA
B-4x800 8:03.45 #8 US#66 PA#9
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-4x800 8:03.81 #9
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-4x800 8:05.99 #10 US#84 PA#10
Boys Relay Penn Hills , PA
B-4x800 8:10.15 #11 PA#12
Boys Relay Lower Moreland, PA
B-4x800 8:11.56 #12 PA#14
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x800 8:11.56 #12 PA#14
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x800 8:16.84 #14 PA#19

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-DMR 10:23.77 #1 US#19 PA#1
Boys Relay Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-DMR 10:28.06 #2 US#28 PA#2
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-DMR 10:31.23 #3 US#36 PA#3
Boys Relay Henderson, PA
B-DMR 10:38.19 #4
Boys Relay Council Rock North, PA
B-DMR 10:40.40 #5 US#54 PA#8
Boys Relay Kiski Area, PA
B-DMR 10:45.51 #6 PA#14
Boys Relay Germantown Friends , PA
B-DMR 10:45.70 #7
Boys Relay Haverford Township, PA
B-DMR 10:48.91 #8 PA#15
Boys Relay North Allegheny, PA
B-DMR 10:55.06 #10
Boys Relay Msgr Bonner, PA
B-DMR 10:55.50 #11 PA#18

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-60 7.47 #1 US#9 PA#1
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-60 7.57 #1 pre
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-60 7.59 #1 pre
Steward, Jada (2012) West Catholic, PA
G-60 7.65 #2 pre US#31 PA#2
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Springside, PA
G-60 7.65 #2 pre US#31 PA#2
Steward, Jada (2012) West Catholic, PA
G-60 7.66 #2
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Springside, PA
G-60 7.68 #2 pre
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Springside, PA
G-60 7.72 #3
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-60 7.72 #5 pre US#54 PA#4
Richardson, Zakiyyah (2012) Pennsbury, PA
G-60 7.73 #4 US#58 PA#5
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-60 7.73 #5
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-60 7.75 #4 pre
Mitchell, Courtney (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-60 7.79 #6 pre PA#8
Pinkney, Natalia (2013) Pennridge, PA
G-60 7.80 #3 pre PA#9
Steward, Jada (2012) West Catholic, PA
G-60 7.80 #3 pre
Nesmith, Amani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60 7.81 #6
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60 7.81 #9 pre PA#10
Richardson, Zakiyyah (2012) Pennsbury, PA
G-60 7.81 #9 pre
Richardson, Zakiyyah (2012) Pennsbury, PA
G-60 7.82 #5 pre
Pinkney, Natalia (2013) Pennridge, PA
G-60 7.82 #7
Pinkney, Natalia (2013) Pennridge, PA
G-60 7.83 #6 pre
Mitchell, Courtney (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-60 7.85 #7 pre
Nesmith, Amani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60 7.86 #8 pre
Mitchell, Courtney (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-60 7.86 #8
Wise, Alyssa (2014) Washington, PA
G-60 7.87 #9 pre PA#12
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60 7.87 #9 pre
Nesmith, Amani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60 7.88 #7 pre
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-60 7.89 #11 pre
Dangerfield, Evan (2012) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-60 7.91 #12 pre
Wise, Alyssa (2014) Washington, PA
G-60 7.93 #11 pre
Bonness, Lauren (2013) State College Area, PA
G-60 7.94 #12 pre PA#17
Leace, Daniele (2013) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-60 7.94 #12 pre PA#17
Leace, Daniele (2013) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-60 7.96 #13 pre
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-60 7.96 #8 pre
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-60 7.97 #14 pre
Dangerfield, Evan (2012) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-60 7.97 #14 pre
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-60 7.98 #14 pre
Kaczanowicz, Kami (2014) Burrell, PA
G-60 7.98 #16 pre
Daniels, Elizabeth (2012) Central Bucks East, PA
G-60 7.99 #17 pre PA#20
Scales, Taylor Moon Area, PA
G-60 8.00 #18 pre PA#21

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-200 24.43 #1 US#13 PA#1
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-200 25.03 #2 US#51 PA#3
Harris-Quillen, Imani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 25.11 #3 US#56 PA#4
Steward, Jada (2012) West Catholic, PA
G-200 25.12 #4 US#59 PA#5
Dangerfield, Evan (2012) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-200 25.48 #5 PA#7
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 25.55 #6 PA#9
Daniels, Elizabeth (2012) Central Bucks East, PA
G-200 25.56 #7 PA#10
Matthews, Jordan (2012) Abington, PA
G-200 25.60 #8 PA#11
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Springside, PA
G-200 25.78 #9
Nesmith, Amani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 25.85 #10 PA#13
Bell, Alexis (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.88 #11
Keen, Erin (2012) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-200 25.99 #12 PA#16
Milligan, Zayna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 26.00 #13 PA#17
Quzack, Audrey (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
G-200 26.01 #14 PA#18
Farrar, Kiana (2013) Easton, PA
G-200 26.24 #15 PA#22
Roberson, Christina (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-200 26.24 #15
Kaczanowicz, Kami (2014) Burrell, PA
G-200 26.37 #17
Shell, Imani (2012) Friends Central, PA
G-200 26.44 #18 PA#29
Nelson, Donella (2014) William Penn, PA
G-200 26.47 #19 PA#31
Washington, Courtney (2014) Palumbo Academy, PA
G-200 26.58 #20 PA#34
Watterson, Kim (2012) Springdale, PA
G-200 26.58 #20 PA#34
Spriggs, Braxton Paul Robeson, PA
G-200 26.68 #22 PA#40
Worrell, Abbie Ridley, PA
G-200 26.83 #23

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodall, Kenya (2012) Coatesville, PA
G-400 55.88 #1 US#12 PA#1
Brown, Ce'Aira (2012) Overbrook, PA
G-400 56.69 #2
Williams, Caela (2013) Penn Wood, PA
G-400 56.87 #3
Harris-Quillen, Imani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-400 57.00 #4 US#47 PA#4
Sullivan, Holly (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-400 57.09 #5 US#58 PA#7
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-400 57.19 #6
Rhodes, Tichina (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-400 57.55 #7 US#83 PA#8
Branch, Jamila (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-400 58.07 #8 PA#9
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-400 58.08 #9 PA#10
Green, Hanna (2013) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-400 58.43 #10 PA#12
Castaldi, Danielle (2012) Downingtown East, PA
G-400 58.68 #11 PA#14
Dever, Sara (2013) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-400 59.02 #12 PA#19
Sharkey, Allison (2013) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-400 59.09 #13
Gee, Shanae (2012) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-400 59.09 #13
Kochendoerfer, Anja (2014) West Chester East, PA
G-400 59.20 #15 PA#21
Brown, Kenesha (2012) Easton, PA
G-400 59.50 #16
Roberson, Christina (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-400 59.63 #17 FL#7
Haney, Christina George School, PA
G-400 59.73 #18 PA#25
Valentine, Niara (2014) State College Area, PA
G-400 59.74 #19 PA#26

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keenan, Emma (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:10.84 #1
Deacon, Natalie (2013) Henderson, PA
G-800 2:13.41 #2 US#23 PA#3
Nappi, Katie (2012) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-800 2:14.96 #3 US#44 PA#6
Tan-Torres, Seline (2013) Methacton, PA
G-800 2:15.86 #4
Long, Marissa (2012) Mifflin County, PA
G-800 2:15.86 #5 US#62 PA#8
Flynn, Rachel (2013) Archbishop Carroll, PA
G-800 2:16.26 #6 US#72 PA#9
Cousins, Emma (2014) State College Area, PA
G-800 2:16.64 #7 US#80 PA#10
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-800 2:16.65 #8
Hampson, Peyton (2012) Waynesburg Central, PA
G-800 2:17.43 #9
Lamoureux, Lauren (2013) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-800 2:19.94 #10 PA#20
Towell, Devon (2013) West Chester East, PA
G-800 2:20.35 #11 PA#21
Paulis, Emily (2014) Springfield Delco, PA
G-800 2:20.47 #12 PA#22
Alm, Gina (2014) Hampton, PA
G-800 2:20.62 #13 PA#23
Carr, Rachel (2012) Phoenixville Area, PA
G-800 2:20.72 #14 PA#24
Nolan, Kelsey (2013) Hempfield Area, PA
G-800 2:21.09 #15 PA#29
Brosky, Hanna (2014) Emmaus, PA
G-800 2:21.79 #16 PA#32
Holder, Natalie (2014) Chambersburg, PA
G-800 2:21.80 #17 PA#33
Moore, Colleen Boyertown, PA
G-800 2:22.02 #18 PA#36
Conville, Kate (2012) Archbishop Wood, PA
G-800 2:22.10 #19 PA#37
Crawford, Victoria (2014) State College Area, PA
G-800 2:22.56 #20 PA#41
Hoffman, Patricia Mount St. Joseph Academy, PA
G-800 2:22.61 #21 PA#43
Green, Hanna (2013) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-800 2:22.90 #22
Mcnaughton, Kathryn (2012) State College Area, PA
G-800 2:23.62 #23
Welte, Stephanie St. Basil Academy, PA
G-800 2:23.81 #24

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piccirillo, Angel (2012) Homer-Center, PA
G-Mile 4:44.20 #1 US#3 PA#1
Seykora, Maria (2012) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-Mile 4:58.16 #2
Grossman, Hannah (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-Mile 4:59.52 #3 US#44 PA#5
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-Mile 5:01.24 #4 US#50 PA#7
Sheva, Marissa (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-Mile 5:02.16 #5
Richards, Morgan (2012) Hickory, PA
G-Mile 5:07.82 #6 US#98 PA#12
Sowinski, Rachel (2013) Holy Redeemer, PA
G-Mile 5:10.00 #7 PA#14
Wiggins, Priscilla (2012) George School, PA
G-Mile 5:10.39 #8 PA#15
Malone, Margo (2012) North Hills, PA
G-Mile 5:10.81 #9
Mcgarrity, Megan (2013) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-Mile 5:13.27 #10
Galligan, Grace (2014) Springfield Delco, PA
G-Mile 5:14.36 #11 PA#22
Mahony, Emma (2012) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-Mile 5:15.92 #12 PA#27
Brown, Rachel (2012) North Penn, PA
G-Mile 5:16.45 #13
Vankleunen, Lucy (2013) Philadelphia Central, PA
G-Mile 5:16.47 #14

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piccirillo, Angel (2012) Homer-Center, PA
G-3000 9:53.79 #1 US#13 PA#1
Mcgovern, Meghan (2012) North Penn, PA
G-3000 9:57.10 #2 US#15 PA#2
Darlington, Amy (2012) Liberty, PA
G-3000 10:07.83 #3 US#30 PA#3
Bungo, Caitlin (2012) Sewickley Academy, PA
G-3000 10:09.66 #4
Gerlach, Tori (2012) Pennridge, PA
G-3000 10:09.98 #5 US#41 PA#6
Rome, Regan (2014) Dallas, PA
G-3000 10:10.21 #6 US#42 PA#7
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-3000 10:11.17 #7
Speakman, Meredith (2012) Boiling Springs, PA
G-3000 10:13.39 #8 US#49 PA#9
Smith, Courtney (2014) Unionville, PA
G-3000 10:21.66 #9 US#73 PA#11
Richards, Morgan (2012) Hickory, PA
G-3000 10:21.69 #10 US#74 PA#12
Birkenmaier, Anne (2013) Unionville, PA
G-3000 10:27.05 #11 US#98 PA#15
Mcdonald, Elizabeth (2012) Country Day, PA
G-3000 10:27.73 #12 PA#16
Bucci, Angel Upper Darby, PA
G-3000 10:39.47 #13 PA#23
Snyder, Maria (2013) Northern Bedford Co/S, PA
G-3000 10:40.14 #14
Billas, Alison (2012) Danville Area, PA
G-3000 10:40.71 #15 PA#24
Ross, Taylor Abington Heights, PA
G-3000 10:41.41 #16 PA#27
Weiler, Biz (2012) Downingtown East, PA
G-3000 10:41.44 #17 PA#29
Skinner, Cathryn Charter, PA
G-3000 10:42.07 #18 PA#30

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 8.85 #1 pre US#36 PA#1
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-60H 8.87 #1 US#39 PA#2
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-60H 8.89 #2 pre
Williams, Katelynn (2013) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-60H 8.98 #2 US#56 PA#3
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-60H 8.99 #1 pre
Hicks, Amy (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 9.00 #3 pre US#66 PA#4
Hicks, Amy (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 9.05 #2 pre
Hicks, Amy (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 9.06 #3
Williams, Katelynn (2013) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-60H 9.07 #4 pre
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 9.07 #5 pre US#75 PA#5
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 9.09 #5 pre
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 9.10 #3 pre
McIntosh, Quiana (2013) Pottstown, PA
G-60H 9.11 #4 PA#6
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 9.11 #5
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 9.18 #6
McIntosh, Quiana (2013) Pottstown, PA
G-60H 9.20 #6 pre
Vanmetre, Rachel (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-60H 9.21 #4 pre PA#7
Vanmetre, Rachel (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-60H 9.21 #7 pre
McIntosh, Quiana (2013) Pottstown, PA
G-60H 9.25 #6 pre
Mcdowell, Paige (2013) Council Rock South, PA
G-60H 9.27 #8 pre PA#8
Lowe, Eliza (2012) Grove City Area, PA
G-60H 9.28 #7 pre PA#9
Vanmetre, Rachel (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-60H 9.28 #7
Mcdowell, Paige (2013) Council Rock South, PA
G-60H 9.31 #8
Mcdowell, Paige (2013) Council Rock South, PA
G-60H 9.34 #8 pre
Lumley, Paige (2012) Richland, PA
G-60H 9.34 #9 pre PA#12
Lupica, Gina (2013) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-60H 9.36 #10 pre PA#13
White, Mikaila (2012) Spring Ford, PA
G-60H 9.37 #11 pre PA#14
Quenzer, Ericka Central Dauphin East, PA
G-60H 9.38 #12 pre PA#16
Giampietro, Grace (2012) Villa Maria, PA
G-60H 9.38 #12 pre PA#16
Williams, Katelynn (2013) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-60H 9.38 #9 pre
Lupica, Gina (2013) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-60H 9.39 #10 pre
Giampietro, Grace (2012) Villa Maria, PA
G-60H 9.42 #11 pre
Martin, Jenny (2015) Methacton, PA
G-60H 9.43 #12 pre PA#21
Lumley, Paige (2012) Richland, PA
G-60H 9.45 #13 pre
White, Mikaila (2012) Spring Ford, PA
G-60H 9.47 #14 pre
Lowe, Eliza (2012) Grove City Area, PA
G-60H 9.47 #14 pre
Mathis, Nicolette Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 9.50 #15 pre
Quenzer, Ericka Central Dauphin East, PA
G-60H 9.50 #15 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCloskey, Megan (2014) Germantown Academy, PA
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Morgan, Taylor (2012) Upper Dublin, PA
G-HJ 5'8" #2 US#8 PA#2
Shiffler, Natalie (2013) Hempfield Area, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #3 US#36 PA#3
Rittleman, Paige (2012) Butler, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Richardson, Ahmenah (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Kassab, Paige (2012) Meadville Area, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #6 PA#6
Schriefer, Alexandra (2012) North East, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #10
Giampietro, Grace (2012) Villa Maria, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #11
Gross, Katie (2013) Mount St. Joseph Academy, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #11
Edwards, Tanise (2014) Northeast, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #11
Stuetz, Kelley Anne (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #14
Andre, Claudine (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #7
Harewood, Casey (2014) Liberty, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #7
Thomas, Ali Phoenixville Area, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #7

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Matthews, Jordan (2012) Abington, PA
G-LJ 18'10" #1 US#27 PA#1
Hodge, Diamond (2013) Girls, PA
G-LJ 18'6" #2 US#42 PA#2
Hope, Kayla (2012) Tamaqua Area, PA
G-LJ 18'0.5" #3
Sullivan, Holly (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-LJ 17'8.75" #4 PA#8
Nesmith, Amani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-LJ 17'5.25" #5
Dantzler, Skylar (2013) Wilson, PA
G-LJ 17'3.5" #6 PA#17
Brenker, Logan (2012) Conwell Egan, PA
G-LJ 17'2.75" #7
King, Alexis (2012) Wilmington Area, PA
G-LJ 17'2.25" #8
Rosenberger, Olivi (2012) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-LJ 16'9.5" #9
Martin, Jenny (2015) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 16'9.5" #9
Vanmetre, Rachel (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-LJ 16'9" #11
Catania, Katie (2012) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 16'9" #11
Lapczynski, Kim (2013) Unionville, PA
G-LJ 16'8.75" #13
Shell, Imani (2012) Friends Central, PA
G-LJ 16'8.75" #13
Hooven, Kelly St. Huberts, PA
G-LJ 16'8.25" #15

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Newsome, Lanae (2013) Brookville, PA
G-TJ 38'7" #1 US#31 PA#1
Hodge, Diamond (2013) Girls, PA
G-TJ 38'3" #2 US#42 PA#2
Bowman, Taneira (2012) Chester, PA
G-TJ 37'11" #3
Lumley, Paige (2012) Richland, PA
G-TJ 37'10.75" #4 US#51 PA#4
Jones, Nazirah (2012) Penn Wood, PA
G-TJ 36'6" #5 PA#10
Brenker, Logan (2012) Conwell Egan, PA
G-TJ 36'3.5" #6
Chodubski, Anna (2013) McDowell, PA
G-TJ 36'3" #7 PA#15
Heuer, Alexandra (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-TJ 36'2.5" #8
Richardson, Ahmenah (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
G-TJ 36'1" #9 PA#17
Frost, Lexis Butler, PA
G-TJ 35'8.75" #10 PA#19
Serratore, Nicolette (2015) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 35'7" #11
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) North Penn, PA
G-TJ 35'5.25" #12
Catania, Katie (2012) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 35'3.75" #13
Burns, Mariah (2012) Wilmington Area, PA
G-TJ 35'3.5" #14
Suelke, Lauren (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-TJ 35'2.75" #15
Vanmetre, Rachel (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-TJ 34'5" #16
Grasty, Ebony (2012) Wissahickon, PA
G-TJ 34'0.75" #17

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Debich, Larissa (2012) Hempfield Area, PA
G-PV 12'6" #1
Lamacchia, Virginia (2012) Central Columbia, PA
G-PV 12'0" #2
Benninghoff, Amanda (2013) Council Rock South, PA
G-PV 12'0" #2 US#33 PA#3
Kalsey, Marissa (2012) Waynesburg Central, PA
G-PV 12'0" #4 US#33 PA#3
Giampietro, Grace (2012) Villa Maria, PA
G-PV 11'6" #5
Masterson, Lexi (2013) Hempfield Area, PA
G-PV 11'6" #6
Petty, Rebekah (2014) Greenville, PA
G-PV 11'6" #7
Shank, Kennedy (2015) Northern, PA
G-PV 11'0" #8
Love, Molly (2012) State College Area, PA
G-PV 11'0" #9
Nagele, Stacey (2012) Quakertown, PA
G-PV 11'0" #9
Hain, Casie Governor Mifflin, PA
G-PV 11'0" #9 PA#13
Gould, Kaitlin (2013) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-PV 11'0" #9
Plummer, Brittany (2013) Kennett, PA
G-PV 11'0" #9
Kerecman, Devan (2012) Holy Cross, PA
G-PV 11'0" #9 PA#13

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woods, Taylor (2012) Hickory, PA
G-SP 44'2.5" #1 US#14 PA#1
Fatherly, Rachel (2012) Williamsport Area, PA
G-SP 42'8" #2
Neider, Jennifer (2012) Hickory, PA
G-SP 41'7.5" #3
Milcec, Martina (2012) Norwin, PA
G-SP 39'11.5" #4 PA#6
Wethey, Allison (2012) Rustin, PA
G-SP 38'4" #5 PA#10
Fyalkowski, Rachel (2013) Hempfield Area, PA
G-SP 38'0.5" #6
Ross, Megan (2012) Haverford, PA
G-SP 37'8.25" #7 PA#14
Yakas, Caitlin (2013) Sun Valley, PA
G-SP 37'6.25" #8
Lubarski, Lauren (2012) Hickory, PA
G-SP 37'6" #9
Mccartney, Courtney (2015) Selinsgrove Area, PA
G-SP 36'10.25" #10
Bonetti, Ava (2013) Butler, PA
G-SP 36'9.25" #11
Stevenson, Alexandra (2015) Bethel Park, PA
G-SP 36'8.75" #12
Fustos, Sophia (2014) Hickory, PA
G-SP 36'1.25" #13
Hojnacki, Taylor (2014) Central Bucks East, PA
G-SP 35'7.75" #14
Frisina, Natalie (2012) Bradford Area, PA
G-SP 35'3" #15

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x200 1:42.39 #1 US#16 PA#2
Girls Relay Easton, PA
G-4x200 1:43.66 #2 US#33 PA#3
Girls Relay Central Dauphin East, PA
G-4x200 1:44.63 #3
Girls Relay State College Area, PA
G-4x200 1:44.77 #4 US#53 PA#5
Girls Relay Coatesville, PA
G-4x200 1:45.22 #5 US#68 PA#6
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x200 1:45.34 #6 US#72 PA#7
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x200 1:45.34 #7 US#72 PA#7
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x200 1:45.62 #8 US#83 PA#9
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x200 1:45.96 #10 US#97 PA#12
Girls Relay Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-4x200 1:46.12 #11
Girls Relay Quakertown, PA
G-4x200 1:46.18 #12 PA#13
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x200 1:46.44 #13 PA#14
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x200 1:46.54 #14 PA#15
Girls Relay Neshaminy, PA
G-4x200 1:46.60 #15 PA#16
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x200 1:46.72 #16
Girls Relay Council Rock South, PA
G-4x200 1:47.14 #17 PA#17
Girls Relay Milton Hershey, PA
G-4x200 1:47.16 #18 PA#18
Girls Relay Owen J Roberts, PA
G-4x200 1:47.43 #19
Girls Relay Girls, PA
G-4x200 1:48.06 #20 PA#22
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x200 1:48.73 #21 PA#25
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x200 1:48.75 #22 PA#26
Girls Relay Upper Dublin, PA
G-4x200 1:49.74 #23

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x400 3:56.24 #1
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x400 3:56.78 #2 US#22 PA#2
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x400 3:58.39 #3 US#37 PA#3
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x400 3:58.87 #4 US#41 PA#4
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x400 4:00.51 #5
Girls Relay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-4x400 4:01.92 #6 US#75 PA#6
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x400 4:02.09 #7 US#78 PA#7
Girls Relay Coatesville, PA
G-4x400 4:02.17 #8 US#80 PA#8
Girls Relay Easton, PA
G-4x400 4:03.08 #9 US#97 PA#9
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x400 4:04.05 #10 PA#10
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x400 4:04.22 #11 PA#11
Girls Relay Overbrook, PA
G-4x400 4:04.39 #12 PA#12
Girls Relay Abington, PA
G-4x400 4:04.78 #13 PA#14
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State