Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PSAL Brooklyn Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-02-19
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dukes, Tyquan (2012) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-55 6.50 #1
Dixon, Danito (2013) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55 6.60 #2
Morency, Kevin South Shore, NY
B-55 6.63 #3 NY#31
Nicolas, Andy (2012) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.66 #1 pre
Morency, Kevin South Shore, NY
B-55 6.67 #2 pre
Denner, Anderson Boys and Girls, NY
B-55 6.72 #4 NY#65
Dixon, Danito (2013) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55 6.74 #3 pre
Dukes, Tyquan (2012) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-55 6.75 #4 pre
Mcfarlene, Nickola Abraham Lincoln, NY
B-55 6.76 #5 NY#84
McGinnis, Aaron (2012) Brockport, NY
B-55 6.80 #5 pre NY#100
Candio, Alexandre South Shore, NY
B-55 6.80 #6 NY#100
Denner, Anderson Boys and Girls, NY
B-55 6.83 #6 pre
Mcfarlene, Nickola Abraham Lincoln, NY
B-55 6.84 #7 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nicolas, Andy (2012) Midwood, NY
B-300 34.65 #1 pre
Nicolas, Andy (2012) Midwood, NY
B-300 34.73 #1
Williams, Kwesi Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-300 35.87 #2 pre
Lawrence, Kevin (2012) South Shore, NY
B-300 36.11 #2 NY#45
Campbell, Stevon East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-300 36.19 #3 NY#51
Anderson, Kimani (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 36.33 #4 NY#58
Lawrence, Kevin (2012) South Shore, NY
B-300 36.41 #3 pre
Peters, Dellon (2014) James Madison, NY
B-300 36.50 #4 pre
Thomas, Tariq (2013) Midwood, NY
B-300 36.73 #5 pre
Anderson, Kimani (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 36.74 #6 pre
Dussard, Nico Canarsie, NY
B-300 36.93 #7 pre
Dussard, Nico Canarsie, NY
B-300 37.04 #5
Campbell, Stevon East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-300 37.12 #8 pre
Lawson, Tyroy (2013) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-300 37.14 #9 pre
Ali, Roger Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 37.16 #10 pre
Sinclair, Steven Abraham Lincoln, NY
B-300 37.49 #11 pre
Joseph, Malik Boys and Girls, NY
B-300 37.57 #12 pre
Morrison, Jashane Boys and Girls, NY
B-300 37.73 #13 pre
Curtis, Shakeel Canarsie, NY
B-300 37.81 #14 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rhodes, Robert (2012) Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:20.07 #1 US#6 NY#4
Rose, Richard (2015) Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:21.43 #2
Grant, Javaun Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:22.24 #3
Davis, Delroy Medgar Evers, NY
B-600 1:23.84 #4
Applewhite, Kwasi (2014) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-600 1:23.89 #5
Johnson, Joel Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:24.47 #6
Daniels, Alex (2012) Medgar Evers, NY
B-600 1:24.96 #7 NY#62
Braithwaite, Yanick Canarsie, NY
B-600 1:26.72 #8
Warren, Derrol Canarsie, NY
B-600 1:27.31 #9
Fletcher, Cory Medgar Evers, NY
B-600 1:27.73 #10
Charles, Dwayne Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-600 1:27.88 #11

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wickham, Neborth Boys and Girls, NY
B-1000 2:36.80 #1 NY#71
Williams Jr, Darry Boys and Girls, NY
B-1000 2:39.81 #2
Kun, Mitchell (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-1000 2:40.39 #3

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Sidgie (2013) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-1600 4:29.76 #1

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webster, Terone Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-55H 7.68 #1 pre NY#14
Renwick, Curtly Boys and Girls, NY
B-55H 7.75 #1 NY#22
Renwick, Curtly Boys and Girls, NY
B-55H 7.86 #2 pre
Lawrence, Kevin (2012) South Shore, NY
B-55H 7.89 #2 NY#38
Dixon, Dajon (2012) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-55H 7.99 #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sutton, Kerwyn Boys and Girls, NY
B-LJ 21'8.75" #1 NY#30

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scott, Ronnie Lafayette, NY
B-TJ 43'6" #1
Allwood, Nickino (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-TJ 42'10" #2
Kemp, Richard Erasmus Hall, NY
B-TJ 42'7" #3 NY#63
Steadman, Kamauley Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-TJ 41'9" #4 NY#90
Martin, Chadrick Medgar Evers, NY
B-TJ 41'1.25" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prince, Jevon Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-SP 54'7" #1 US#74 NY#4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x200 1:30.10 #1
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x200 1:31.44 #1 pre
Boys Relay Prospect Heights, NY
B-4x200 1:32.66 #2 pre NY#18
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x200 1:32.76 #2
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x200 1:33.51 #3 pre
Boys Relay Prospect Heights, NY
B-4x200 1:33.93 #3
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:34.28 #4
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:34.60 #4 pre
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x200 1:34.66 #5 pre
Boys Relay Erasmus Hall, NY
B-4x200 1:35.23 #5 NY#63
Boys Relay Erasmus Hall, NY
B-4x200 1:35.26 #6 pre
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x200 1:35.39 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:25.80 #1
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x400 3:29.50 #2
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x400 3:30.20 #3
Boys Relay Canarsie, NY
B-4x400 3:30.35 #4 NY#34

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cudjoe, Khadijah (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-55 7.25 #1
Cudjoe, Khadijah (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-55 7.33 #1 pre
Tasher, Ashley (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.34 #2 NY#22
Pierre, Kassandra (2012) Brooklyn Tech, NY
G-55 7.34 #2
Thompson Charle, Paige Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.36 #4 NY#25
Pierre, Kassandra (2012) Brooklyn Tech, NY
G-55 7.37 #2 pre
Tasher, Ashley (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.45 #3 pre
Thompson Charle, Paige Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.48 #4 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 39.21 #1
King, Shenika (2012) Canarsie, NY
G-300 39.59 #2 US#17 NY#5
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 39.60 #1 pre
King, Shenika (2012) Canarsie, NY
G-300 40.24 #2 pre
Tasher, Ashley (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 40.74 #3 US#59 NY#20
Cameron, Janai (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 40.91 #4 US#69 NY#23
Thompson Charle, Paige Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 40.91 #4 US#69 NY#23
Tasher, Ashley (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 41.55 #3 pre
Owie, Osayi Erasmus Hall, NY
G-300 41.55 #6
Thompson Charle, Paige Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 41.57 #4 pre
Owie, Osayi Erasmus Hall, NY
G-300 42.16 #5 pre
Cameron, Janai (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 42.53 #6 pre
Johnson, Jasmyne Lafayette, NY
G-300 42.80 #7 NY#100

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sterrett, Jhanee (2013) Boys and Girls, NY
G-600 1:36.99 #1 US#43 NY#20
Meadows, Nzinga Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
G-600 1:41.27 #2 NY#79

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Singh, Omawatte Boys and Girls, NY
G-1000 3:05.09 #1 NY#69
Cummings, Breanna Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
G-1000 3:05.96 #2 NY#78

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cudjoe, Khadijah (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-55H 8.58 #1 NY#17
Cudjoe, Khadijah (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-55H 8.71 #1 pre
Francis, Rachel Brooklyn Tech, NY
G-55H 8.88 #2 pre
Francis, Rachel Brooklyn Tech, NY
G-55H 8.96 #2

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Forth, Judeen (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
G-TJ 34'0.25" #1 NY#69
Mcduffie, Maya Clara Barton, NY
G-TJ 33'10.5" #2 NY#72

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:46.59 #1
Girls Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
G-4x200 1:47.43 #1 pre
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:47.88 #2
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:47.92 #2 pre
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:48.32 #3 pre
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x200 1:48.77 #3 NY#35
Girls Relay Clara Barton, NY
G-4x200 1:48.85 #4 NY#36
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x200 1:49.52 #4 pre
Girls Relay Clara Barton, NY
G-4x200 1:49.55 #5 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x400 4:05.30 #1 NY#27
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x400 4:07.13 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State