Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Section 5 State Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-02-24
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: RIT, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Brian (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-55 6.45 #1 US#43
Smith, Brian (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-55 6.46 #1 pre
VanderBrook, Brandon (2013) Marion, NY
B-55 6.48 #2 US#74 NY#6
VanderBrook, Brandon (2013) Marion, NY
B-55 6.54 #2 pre
Wallace, Donovan (2012) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-55 6.57 #1 pre NY#21
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.58 #2 pre
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.59 #3
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.60 #3 pre
Oliver, Tre'Von (2013) East, NY
B-55 6.60 #3 pre NY#26
Wallace, Donovan (2012) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-55 6.60 #5 pre
Oliver, Tre'Von (2013) East, NY
B-55 6.61 #4
VanderBrook, Brandon (2013) Marion, NY
B-55 6.63 #3 pre
Oliver, Tre'Von (2013) East, NY
B-55 6.63 #5 pre
Harley, Terrance (2014) Greece-Athena, NY
B-55 6.64 #5
Smith, Brian (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-55 6.67 #4 pre
Harley, Terrance (2014) Greece-Athena, NY
B-55 6.68 #6 pre
Bailey, Seth (2012) Palmyra-Macedon, NY
B-55 6.74 #7 pre
Wallace, Donovan (2012) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-55 6.75 #6
Turney, Alonzo (2014) Aquinas, NY
B-55 6.75 #7 pre
Bailey, Seth (2012) Palmyra-Macedon, NY
B-55 6.77 #8 pre
Turney, Alonzo (2014) Aquinas, NY
B-55 6.78 #8 pre
Turney, Alonzo (2014) Aquinas, NY
B-55 6.79 #7
Garfield, Daekwan (2015) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-55 6.79 #9 pre NY#96
Hardgers, Craig (2013) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.80 #10 pre
Hardgers, Craig (2013) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.81 #9 pre
Garfield, Daekwan (2015) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-55 6.83 #10 pre
Boggs, Benjamin (2012) Spencerport, NY
B-55 6.83 #11 pre
Marshall, Devon Spencerport, NY
B-55 6.84 #12 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Brian (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-300 34.72 #1
El-amin, Ismail (2012) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-300 35.32 #2
El-amin, Ismail (2012) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-300 36.13 #1 pre
Wray, Josh (2013) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-300 36.15 #3
Wray, Josh (2013) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-300 36.17 #2 pre
Behnk, Peter (2012) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-300 36.44 #4 pre
Behnk, Peter (2012) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-300 36.59 #4
Smith, Brian (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-300 37.32 #3 pre
Seay, Danny (2012) Greece Olympia, NY
B-300 37.48 #5 pre
Ingraham, David (2014) McQuaid, NY
B-300 37.59 #6 pre
Ingraham, David (2014) McQuaid, NY
B-300 37.66 #5
Seay, Danny (2012) Greece Olympia, NY
B-300 37.82 #6
Hemmingway, Jered (2014) Victor Central, NY
B-300 37.87 #7 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Cameron (2012) Fairport, NY
B-600 1:24.43 #1
Hanna, Josh (2013) Aquinas, NY
B-600 1:25.04 #2 NY#63
Walker, Nigel (2012) Hilton, NY
B-600 1:25.15 #3
Tshibangu, Raphael (2013) Greece Olympia, NY
B-600 1:26.87 #4
Drexler, Ben (2013) Aquinas, NY
B-600 1:26.89 #5
Andrews, Zach (2012) Penfield, NY
B-600 1:27.03 #6

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burke, colby (2012) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-1000 2:33.20 #1 US#63 NY#20
Mullen, Andrew (2013) Brighton, NY
B-1000 2:33.32 #2 US#69 NY#22
Hassett, Jeremy (2012) Newark Valley, NY
B-1000 2:34.65 #3
Pirnie, Ross (2013) Hilton, NY
B-1000 2:38.37 #4
Mikols, Eric (2012) Churchville-Chili, NY
B-1000 2:40.03 #5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jordon, Travis (2012) Gates-Chili, NY
B-1600 4:25.63 #1 NY#27
Pease, Keith (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-1600 4:25.95 #2
Wesley, Jack (2014) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-1600 4:27.34 #3 NY#39

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rausher, Nick (2012) McQuaid, NY
B-3200 9:49.35 #1
Burke, Mickey (2014) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-3200 9:54.01 #2

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrow, Ronald (2012) McQuaid, NY
B-55H 7.62 #1 US#76 NY#8
Rogers, Amir (2013) Career At Franklin, NY
B-55H 7.74 #1 pre NY#19
Williams, Eric (2012) Batavia, NY
B-55H 7.76 #2
Williams, Eric (2012) Batavia, NY
B-55H 7.76 #3 pre
Morrow, Ronald (2012) McQuaid, NY
B-55H 7.77 #2 pre
Meyer, Pat (2012) Hilton, NY
B-55H 7.80 #5 pre
Morrow, Ronald (2012) McQuaid, NY
B-55H 7.82 #1 pre
Meyer, Pat (2012) Hilton, NY
B-55H 7.83 #2 pre
Williams, Eric (2012) Batavia, NY
B-55H 7.85 #3 pre
Jones, Shyquan (2012) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-55H 7.86 #4 pre
Bailey, Frankie (2012) John Marshall, NY
B-55H 7.87 #6 pre NY#34
Bailey, Frankie (2012) John Marshall, NY
B-55H 7.91 #4 pre
Jones, Shyquan (2012) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-55H 7.91 #4 pre
Junious, Jermaine (2012) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55H 7.91 #7 pre NY#40
Jones, Shyquan (2012) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-55H 7.94 #3
Rogers, Amir (2013) Career At Franklin, NY
B-55H 7.99 #6 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mobley, Desmond (2013) Greece Olympia, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Morgan, Mike (2012) Wayne, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Owens, Rubin (2014) Leroy, NY
B-HJ 6'3" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
El-amin, Ismail (2012) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-LJ 23'10.25" #1 US#5 NY#1
Wallace, Donovan (2012) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-LJ 23'6.75" #2 US#18 NY#3
Mobley, Desmond (2013) Greece Olympia, NY
B-LJ 22'10" #3 US#49 NY#6
Meyer, Pat (2012) Hilton, NY
B-LJ 22'0.25" #4
McGinnis, Aaron (2012) Brockport, NY
B-LJ 21'11.75" #5 NY#27
Shih, Jimmy (2015) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-LJ 21'11.5" #6 NY#28

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scissum, Chauncey (2013) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-TJ 46'10" #1
Shih, Jimmy (2015) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-TJ 46'8.5" #2 US#33 NY#5
Meyer, Pat (2012) Hilton, NY
B-TJ 44'10.25" #3
Jackson, Louis (2012) East, NY
B-TJ 44'1.75" #4
Cathey, Kaishaun (2013) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-TJ 43'9.75" #5
Minor, Alijhiah (2013) Canandaigua Acad, NY
B-TJ 43'1.75" #6
Morgan, Mike (2012) Wayne, NY
B-TJ 43'0.5" #7
Thomas, Josiah (2013) John Marshall, NY
B-TJ 41'3.75" #8
Kothor, Victorin (2013) Greece Odyssey, NY
B-TJ 41'3" #9
Hardgers, Craig (2013) Greece Olympia, NY
B-TJ 41'2.25" #10

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cribbin, Ryan (2013) West Irondequoit, NY
B-SP 50'3" #1 NY#18
Podgers, Kyle (2012) Hilton, NY
B-SP 49'2.5" #2 NY#32
Gillens, Ian (2013) Marion, NY
B-SP 48'0" #3 NY#44
Shaver, Justin (2012) Honeoye, NY
B-SP 47'10.5" #4 NY#46

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-4x200 1:31.30 #1 pre
Boys Relay Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-4x200 1:32.24 #1
Boys Relay Greece Olympia, NY
B-4x200 1:32.85 #2 NY#20
Boys Relay Greece Olympia, NY
B-4x200 1:33.07 #3 pre
Boys Relay Greece Athena, NY
B-4x200 1:34.01 #3
Boys Relay Greece Athena, NY
B-4x200 1:34.18 #2 pre
Boys Relay East, NY
B-4x200 1:34.76 #4 NY#51
Boys Relay East, NY
B-4x200 1:35.13 #4 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-4x400 3:32.53 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-4x800 8:08.73 #1

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Love, Tanisha (2013) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-55 7.27 #1 pre
Stanley, Demonica (2015) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-55 7.27 #1 pre NY#11
Love, Tanisha (2013) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-55 7.27 #2 pre NY#11
Long, Camaria (2012) Aquinas, NY
G-55 7.32 #3 pre
Stanley, Demonica (2015) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-55 7.34 #2 pre
Kopp, Madeline (2013) Spencerport, NY
G-55 7.37 #1 NY#29
Stanley, Demonica (2015) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-55 7.37 #2
Long, Camaria (2012) Aquinas, NY
G-55 7.37 #3 pre
Love, Tanisha (2013) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-55 7.38 #3
Porter, Jazlyn (2012) Niagara Falls, NY
G-55 7.39 #5 pre NY#34
Long, Camaria (2012) Aquinas, NY
G-55 7.42 #4
Kopp, Madeline (2013) Spencerport, NY
G-55 7.42 #4 pre
Kopp, Madeline (2013) Spencerport, NY
G-55 7.43 #4 pre
Porter, Jazlyn (2012) Niagara Falls, NY
G-55 7.44 #5
Phillips, Allison (2013) Palmyra-Macedon, NY
G-55 7.44 #6 NY#44
Porter, Jazlyn (2012) Niagara Falls, NY
G-55 7.45 #5 pre
Harris, Chyna (2013) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-55 7.45 #6 pre NY#50
Phillips, Allison (2013) Palmyra-Macedon, NY
G-55 7.45 #7 pre
Phillips, Allison (2013) Palmyra-Macedon, NY
G-55 7.48 #6 pre
Harris, Chyna (2013) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-55 7.50 #7

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Long, Camaria (2012) Aquinas, NY
G-300 40.62 #1 US#55 NY#19
Kopp, Madeline (2013) Spencerport, NY
G-300 40.70 #2
Long, Camaria (2012) Aquinas, NY
G-300 42.04 #1 pre
Kopp, Madeline (2013) Spencerport, NY
G-300 42.42 #2 pre

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pryslak, Maggie (2013) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-600 1:39.43 #1
Schnaufer, Ilana (2013) Penfield, NY
G-600 1:40.20 #2
Smith, Breonica (2012) Wayland-Cohocton, NY
G-600 1:40.38 #3
Ryan, Kylie (2012) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-600 1:41.90 #4 NY#100

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
MacDonald, Alana (2013) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-1000 3:03.53 #1
O'Hara, Eileen (2013) Webster Thomas, NY
G-1000 3:03.74 #2
Tuttle, Georgia (2013) West Irondequoit, NY
G-1000 3:04.09 #3 NY#56

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mantilla, Leila (2012) Penfield, NY
G-1500 4:46.09 #1
Palermo, Valerie (2013) Webster Schroeder, NY
G-1500 4:50.58 #2 NY#40
Albrecht, Autumn (2015) Brockport, NY
G-1500 4:58.97 #3

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lembo, Katie (2014) Penfield, NY
G-3000 10:26.44 #1
McCormick, Kathleen (2012) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-3000 10:41.36 #2
McCormick, Meghan (2012) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-3000 10:42.20 #3

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lyttle, Christine (2013) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-55H 8.61 #1 pre NY#18
Lyttle, Christine (2013) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-55H 8.68 #1 pre
Lyttle, Christine (2013) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-55H 8.72 #1
Turner, Samantha (2012) Red Jacket, NY
G-55H 8.86 #2 NY#46
Turner, Samantha (2012) Red Jacket, NY
G-55H 8.92 #2 pre
Grant, Eleonore (2012) Red Creek, NY
G-55H 8.98 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shaffer, Victoria (2012) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Sturtz, Mackenzie (2013) Marion, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Burkey, Amanda (2013) Fairport, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Fisher, Katie (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mathews, Janessa (2012) Fairport, NY
G-LJ 17'0" #1 NY#32

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grant, Eleonore (2012) Red Creek, NY
G-TJ 36'5.75" #1
Carroll, Billie (2012) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-TJ 36'2.75" #2 NY#26
Kober, Alex (2013) Webster Schroeder, NY
G-TJ 34'6" #3
Entress, Amanda (2012) Gates-Chili, NY
G-TJ 34'3.25" #4
Thomas, Amber (2014) Aquinas, NY
G-TJ 34'0.75" #5
Siracuse, Jenna (2014) Wayne, NY
G-TJ 33'3.5" #6 NY#99
Garno, Ellie (2013) Hilton, NY
G-TJ 33'3" #7
Trotter, Nelson (2012) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-TJ 33'1.5" #8
Ahearn, Olivia (2012) Victor Central, NY
G-TJ 33'1" #9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Erica (2011) Batavia, NY
G-SP 41'1.75" #1
Sanchez-Jones, Ayanna (2012) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-SP 37'2" #2 NY#17
Carter, Kierra (2014) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-SP 35'0" #3
Paganello, Brianne (2012) Batavia, NY
G-SP 34'8" #4
Bush, Kendra (2013) Newark Valley, NY
G-SP 34'1.5" #5
Hoven, MacKenzie (2013) Midlakes, NY
G-SP 33'0.25" #6 NY#77

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-4x200 1:46.39 #1
Girls Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-4x200 1:49.80 #2 NY#51

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-4x800 9:35.74 #1
Girls Relay Penfield, NY
G-4x800 9:50.10 #2 NY#39


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State