Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Sam Burley Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-03-03
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Miami, FL


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 21.14 #1 NWI
Smith, Teray (2012) American Heritage, FL
B-200 21.42 #2 NWI
Goodluck, Micheal (2014) South Dade, FL
B-200 22.15 #3 NWI
Smith, Teray (2012) American Heritage, FL
B-200 22.33 #1 pre w(-3.5)
Ates, Demetris (2012) Flanagan, FL
B-200 22.33 #4 NWI
McKenzie, Isaiah (2014) American Heritage, FL
B-200 22.45 #5 NWI
Jones, Darren (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-200 22.46 #6 NWI
Hopkins, Deltron (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-200 22.48 #7 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 46.41 #1
Burns, Artie (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 47.36 #2 US#42 FL#10
Davis, Dwight (2012) Hallandale, FL
B-400 47.40 #3
Wilson, Jaquez (2014) Hallandale, FL
B-400 48.94 #4
Burns, Artie (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 49.00 #1 pre
Davis, Dwight (2012) Hallandale, FL
B-400 49.42 #2 pre
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 49.46 #3 pre
Larry, Krondis (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-400 49.66 #4 pre
Wilson, Jaquez (2014) Hallandale, FL
B-400 49.89 #5 pre
Perriman, Brandon (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
B-400 49.97 #6 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Javon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-800 1:57.42 #1
Cambry, Jean (2012) Miami Central, FL
B-800 1:57.60 #2
Decius, Uguens (2012) Miami Central, FL
B-800 1:58.09 #1 pre FL#57
Grenet, Christian (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-800 1:59.08 #3
Patterson, Javon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-800 1:59.49 #2 pre
Decius, Uguens (2012) Miami Central, FL
B-800 1:59.64 #4

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burns, Artie (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 14.42 #1 w(-2.6)
McClary, Joseph (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.46 #2 w(-2.6)
Dix, Maurice (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.69 #3 w(-2.6)
McClary, Joseph (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.82 #1 pre w(-3.5)
Dix, Maurice (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.91 #2 pre w(-4)
Burns, Artie (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 14.93 #3 pre w(-2.9)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dix, Maurice (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 37.65 #1
Green, Jeffery (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 38.76 #2 FL#25
Fuller, Kristopher (2012) Coral Gables, FL
B-300H 39.43 #3
Gordon, Deron (2014) Coconut Creek, FL
B-300H 39.49 #4 FL#47
Dix, Maurice (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 39.53 #1 pre
Prophet, Chris (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
B-300H 39.60 #5
Green, Jeffery (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 39.91 #2 pre
Prophet, Chris (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
B-300H 40.00 #3 pre
Dawkins-Wi, Dekahri (2014) South Dade, FL
B-300H 40.02 #6 FL#68
Grant, James (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 40.25 #7
Grant, James (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 40.36 #4 pre
Gordon, Deron (2014) Coconut Creek, FL
B-300H 40.77 #5 pre
Fuller, Kristopher (2012) Coral Gables, FL
B-300H 40.90 #6 pre
Dawkins-Wi, Dekahri (2014) South Dade, FL
B-300H 40.96 #7 pre
Shannon, Ronald (2014) Dade Christian, FL
B-300H 41.15 #8
Shannon, Ronald (2014) Dade Christian, FL
B-300H 41.29 #8 pre
Duncan, Antonio (2012) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 41.75 #9
Duncan, Antonio (2012) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 41.75 #9 pre
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 41.98 #10
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 41.98 #10 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Teray (2012) American Heritage, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1 FL#11
Samuels, Micheal (2012) Miami Southridge, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2 FL#11

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Samuels, Micheal (2012) Miami Southridge, FL
B-TJ 46'6" #1 NWI
Ghent, Marcus (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-TJ 44'11" #2 NWI
Harvey, Tremaine (2012) Miami Southridge, FL
B-TJ 44'1" #3 NWI
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 44'0" #4 NWI
Smith, Rodney (2012) Hallandale, FL
B-TJ 43'9.5" #5 NWI
Smith, Marcus (2013) Miami Carol City, FL
B-TJ 43'0" #6 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Delgado, Kevin (2013) Miami Coral Park, FL
B-SP 54'2" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay American, FL
B-4x100 41.92 #1 FL#23
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x100 42.00 #2
Boys Relay American, FL
B-4x100 42.18 #1 pre
Boys Relay Miami Southridge, FL
B-4x100 42.22 #3
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x100 42.28 #2 pre
Boys Relay Miami Southridge, FL
B-4x100 42.74 #3 pre
Boys Relay American Heritage, FL
B-4x100 42.82 #4 pre
Boys Relay Miami Jackson, FL
B-4x100 42.93 #5 pre
Boys Relay Miami Jackson, FL
B-4x100 42.97 #4
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x100 42.98 #5
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x100 43.01 #6 pre
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x100 43.03 #7 pre
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x100 43.26 #8 pre
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x100 43.34 #6
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x100 43.60 #9
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x100 43.60 #9 pre
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x100 43.73 #10
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x100 43.73 #10 pre
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x100 43.90 #11
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x100 43.90 #11 pre
Boys Relay Coral Reef, FL
B-4x100 44.00 #12 pre
Boys Relay Coral Reef, FL
B-4x100 44.00 #12

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x400 3:15.62 #1
Boys Relay American Heritage, FL
B-4x400 3:16.20 #2
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x400 3:19.60 #3
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x400 3:20.12 #4
Boys Relay Monsignor Pace, FL
B-4x400 3:23.34 #5 FL#39
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x400 3:23.77 #6
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x400 3:23.99 #7
Boys Relay Miami Southridge, FL
B-4x400 3:24.84 #8 FL#66

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x800 8:01.18 #1
Boys Relay Varela, FL
B-4x800 8:01.43 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.56 #1 w(-1.6)
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.88 #2 w(-1.6)
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 12.00 #1 pre w(-2.1)
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 12.14 #2 pre w(-3)
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-100 12.27 #3 w(-1.6)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.30 #4 w(-1.6)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.31 #3 pre w(-2.1)
Perrodin, Lauren (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.38 #5 w(-1.6)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.46 #4 pre w(-2.5)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 23.25 #1 US#1 FL#1 w(-1.1)
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 24.01 #2 w(-1.1)
Parrish, Deja (2014) American Heritage, FL
G-200 24.25 #3 w(-1.1)
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-200 24.27 #4 w(-1.1)
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-200 24.61 #1 pre w(-3.1)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.63 #5 w(-1.1)
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 24.84 #2 pre w(-2.5)
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.29 #3 pre w(-2.7)
Parrish, Deja (2014) American Heritage, FL
G-200 25.29 #3 pre w(-4.2)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 25.30 #5 pre w(-4.1)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 25.33 #6 pre w(-3.4)
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 25.51 #6 w(-1.1)
Balfour, Maya (2012) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-200 25.66 #7 FL#64 w(-1.1)
Balfour, Maya (2012) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-200 25.68 #7 pre w(-2.7)
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 25.86 #8 pre w(-2.5)
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-200 25.91 #9 NWI
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-200 25.91 #9 pre w(-2.7)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-400 53.84 #1
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-400 54.69 #1 pre
Allen, Adriana (2013) Dr Krop, FL
G-400 55.20 #2
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-400 56.50 #3
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 56.59 #4
Allen, Adriana (2013) Dr Krop, FL
G-400 57.25 #2 pre
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-400 57.25 #2 pre
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 57.83 #4 pre
Wimbley, Shakima (2013) Dillard, FL
G-400 58.07 #5
Balfour, Maya (2012) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-400 58.19 #6
Richmond, Allison (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 58.48 #5 pre
Thomas, Byronnisha (2013) Homestead, FL
G-400 58.92 #7 FL#85
Balfour, Maya (2012) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-400 59.05 #6 pre
Wimbley, Shakima (2013) Dillard, FL
G-400 59.18 #7 pre
Thomas, Byronnisha (2013) Homestead, FL
G-400 59.46 #8 pre
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-400 59.56 #9 pre
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-400 59.56 #9

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-800 2:13.78 #1
Coppin, Tanisha (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-800 2:16.01 #2
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-800 2:16.35 #1 pre
Brissett, Topaz (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-800 2:19.58 #3
Alexander, Rachelle (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-800 2:19.77 #4

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glades, Jameka (2012) Dillard, FL
G-100H 14.46 #1 w(-2.3)
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-100H 14.68 #1 pre w(-1.2)
Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) Miami Central, FL
G-100H 14.80 #2 pre w(-1.7)
Glades, Jameka (2012) Dillard, FL
G-100H 15.13 #3 pre w(-1.9)
Dooling, Khadeeja (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-100H 15.15 #4 pre w(-1.7)
Style, Vanessa (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100H 15.18 #2 w(-2.3)
Dooling, Khadeeja (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-100H 15.22 #3 w(-2.3)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glades, Jameka (2012) Dillard, FL
G-300H 44.22 #1
McCall, Chenique (2012) South Dade, FL
G-300H 44.50 #2
Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) Miami Central, FL
G-300H 44.72 #1 pre
McCall, Chenique (2012) South Dade, FL
G-300H 44.80 #2 pre
Glades, Jameka (2012) Dillard, FL
G-300H 45.18 #3 pre
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-300H 45.76 #4 pre
Norgaisse, Vallerie (2013) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-300H 46.42 #5 pre
Oglesby, Marissa (2014) Northeast, FL
G-300H 46.64 #3 FL#69
Culpepper, Angie (2012) Miami Southridge, FL
G-300H 46.69 #6 pre
Payne, Brianna (2015) Miami Killian, FL
G-300H 47.25 #7 pre
Norgaisse, Vallerie (2013) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-300H 47.47 #4
Oglesby, Marissa (2014) Northeast, FL
G-300H 47.76 #8 pre
Alvin, Edquisha (96) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 47.89 #9
Alvin, Edquisha (96) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 47.89 #9 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vilson, Barbra (2013) South Dade, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Alvin, Edquisha (96) Hallandale, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-LJ 19'8.25" #1 NWI
Mcdonald, Janeil (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-LJ 18'3.5" #2 NWI
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-LJ 17'8" #3 NWI
Boynton, Rashe (2014) Dade Christian, FL
G-LJ 17'7" #4 NWI
King, Lia (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-LJ 17'6.5" #5 NWI
Martin, Mikaela (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-LJ 17'3" #6 NWI
Bartley, Shakira (2013) Lake Worth, FL
G-LJ 17'0.5" #7 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vilson, Barbra (2013) South Dade, FL
G-TJ 37'0.5" #1 NWI
King, Lia (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 37'0.5" #2 NWI
McCoo, DiShondria (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-TJ 35'9.5" #3 NWI
McCall, Chenique (2012) South Dade, FL
G-TJ 35'7.5" #4 NWI
Desmangles, Darlene (2013) Dr Krop, FL
G-TJ 35'6" #5 NWI
Williams, Myesha (2012) Kathleen, FL
G-TJ 35'3" #6 NWI
Mcdonald, Janeil (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 35'1.5" #7 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Dominique (2013) Flanagan, FL
G-SP 43'4" #1
Bryant, Shoronda (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-SP 38'7" #2
Willaims, Jasmine (2013) Miami Carol City, FL
G-SP 36'9" #3
Palmer, Kiara (2013) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-SP 36'1" #4 FL#71
Sanders, Camora (2015) Northeast, FL
G-SP 36'0" #5

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Alysha (2012) Miami Killian, FL
G-DT 128'0" #1 FL#16

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 45.94 #1
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 46.45 #1 pre
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x100 46.68 #2 pre US#28 FL#5
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 47.00 #2
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 47.06 #3 pre
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x100 48.68 #4 pre
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x100 48.91 #3
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x100 49.03 #5 pre
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x100 49.71 #4
Girls Relay Coral Reef, FL
G-4x100 49.71 #6 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x400 3:48.86 #1
Girls Relay Dillard, FL
G-4x400 3:53.27 #2
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x400 3:53.58 #3
Girls Relay Dr Krop, FL
G-4x400 3:55.15 #4
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x400 3:55.51 #5
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x400 3:55.87 #6
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x400 4:03.00 #7
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x400 4:03.48 #8 FL#50

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x800 9:32.36 #1
Girls Relay Ferguson, FL
G-4x800 9:35.56 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State