Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Lake Brantley Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-03-03
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Altamonte Springs, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lilly, Synjohn (2012) Apopka, FL
B-100 10.64 #1 w(2)
Carnes, Brandon (2013) Manatee, FL
B-100 10.69 #2 FL#16 w(2)
James, Antonio (2014) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-100 10.87 #3 w(2)
Williams, Kevin (2012) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-100 10.99 #4 w(4)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lilly, Synjohn (2012) Apopka, FL
B-200 21.47 #1 w(2.1)
Carnes, Brandon (2013) Manatee, FL
B-200 21.86 #2 w(2.1)
Santania, Jose (2012) East River, FL
B-200 22.02 #3 w(2.1)
James, Antonio (2014) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-200 22.03 #4 w(2.1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Santania, Jose (2012) East River, FL
B-400 48.45 #1
Slay, Brylan (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-400 49.03 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Teixeira, Otniel (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
B-800 1:54.15 #1
Anguish, Billy (2012) Winter Park, FL
B-800 1:54.77 #2 FL#12
Marinelli, Daniel (2012) Winter Springs, FL
B-800 1:59.88 #3 FL#99

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Teixeira, Otniel (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
B-1600 4:19.85 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dillon, Kimlon (2012) Apopka, FL
B-110H 14.71 #1 w(1.9)
Anderson, Nicholas (2013) Wekiva, FL
B-110H 14.73 #2 w(1.9)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dillon, Kimlon (2012) Apopka, FL
B-300H 37.71 #1
Taylor, Tyrian (2013) Jones, FL
B-300H 39.57 #2
Anderson, Nicholas (2013) Wekiva, FL
B-300H 40.90 #3
Robinson, Levar (2013) Evans, FL
B-300H 41.44 #4
Mizzell, John (2012) Cypress Creek, FL
B-300H 41.47 #5
Tejada, Alex (2012) Oviedo, FL
B-300H 41.52 #6
Shuler, Quintin (2013) Belleview, FL
B-300H 41.80 #7
Morton, Dillon (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
B-300H 41.87 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jack, Justin (2013) Timber Creek, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #1 FL#31
Shepherd, Jagger (2013) Boone, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Terrell (2012) Edgewater, FL
B-LJ 22'0.5" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevens, Tony (2013) Evans, FL
B-TJ 44'0.5" #1 NWI
Boyd, Leon (2014) Evans, FL
B-TJ 43'9" #2 NWI
Shelton, Naquon (2013) Apopka, FL
B-TJ 43'9" #2 NWI

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Boone, FL
B-4x100 42.44 #1
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x100 42.45 #2
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x100 42.50 #3
Boys Relay East River, FL
B-4x100 42.65 #4 FL#67
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x100 43.08 #5
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x100 43.32 #6
Boys Relay Evans, FL
B-4x100 43.70 #7
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x100 43.71 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x400 3:22.31 #1
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x400 3:22.94 #2
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x400 3:23.98 #3
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x400 3:24.79 #4

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x800 8:03.12 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donald, Justice (2013) Boone, FL
G-100 11.96 #1 w(2.4)
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-100 12.09 #2 w(2.4)
Sandifer, Jasmine (2012) Jones, FL
G-100 12.31 #3 w(2.4)
Gilliam, Jazmyne (2013) Jones, FL
G-100 12.32 #4 w(2.4)
White, Chasity (2014) Apopka, FL
G-100 12.39 #5 w(3.2)
Mccoy, Shanice (2013) Wekiva, FL
G-100 12.48 #6 w(2.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hani, Abby (2013) Lake Mary Prep, FL
G-200 24.94 #1 w(2.3)
Gilliam, Jazmyne (2013) Jones, FL
G-200 25.07 #2 w(2.3)
Sandifer, Jasmine (2012) Jones, FL
G-200 25.32 #3 w(2.3)
Poole, Nicole (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
G-200 25.52 #4 w(2.3)
Mccoy, Shanice (2013) Wekiva, FL
G-200 26.00 #5 w(2.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hani, Abby (2013) Lake Mary Prep, FL
G-400 58.27 #1
White, Tania (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-400 58.78 #2
Kerrison, Tifani (2012) Jones, FL
G-400 59.08 #3 FL#92
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-400 59.30 #4
Brantley, Jessica (2013) Belleview, FL
G-400 59.82 #5

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blaney, Anne-Marie (2012) Belleview, FL
G-3200 11:04.66 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Cassidy (2014) Jones, FL
G-100H 15.02 #1 w(1.9)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Cassidy (2014) Jones, FL
G-300H 45.12 #1
Lowe Chin, Rayeish (2012) Apopka, FL
G-300H 45.19 #2
Kerrison, Stefani (2014) Jones, FL
G-300H 45.64 #3
Jackson, Camiesha (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-300H 47.20 #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-LJ 19'3" #1 NWI
Hani, Abby (2013) Lake Mary Prep, FL
G-LJ 18'5.75" #2 NWI
Gilliam, Jazmyne (2013) Jones, FL
G-LJ 17'0" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Cassidy (2014) Jones, FL
G-TJ 36'9" #1 NWI
Willis, Lateshia (2012) Cocoa, FL
G-TJ 35'2.5" #2 NWI
Foster, Laila (2012) Apopka, FL
G-TJ 35'1.5" #3 NWI
Washington, Lindsey (2013) Winter Park, FL
G-TJ 35'0" #4 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sergeant, Erica (2014) Lake Mary, FL
G-PV 12'0" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Jones, FL
G-4x100 48.41 #1
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x100 48.67 #2
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x100 49.16 #3
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x100 49.91 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Jones, FL
G-4x400 4:00.14 #1
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x400 4:00.16 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State