Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: UNF Spring Break Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-03-03
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Jacksonville, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-100 10.39 #1 w(2.8)
Grant, Ricky (2013) Mandarin, FL
B-100 10.81 #2 w(2.8)
Gayle, Anthony (2012) Pine Ridge, FL
B-100 10.92 #3 w(2.8)
Friscia, Donovan (19) Bartram Trail, FL
B-100 10.93 #4 w(2.8)
Jonas, Diontre (15) Bradford, FL
B-100 10.94 #5 w(0.9)
Brown, Shiquel (2013) First Coast, FL
B-100 10.95 #6 w(2.8)
Uruburu, Nick (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-100 10.97 #7 w(2.8)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-200 21.09 #1 w(2.4)
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-200 21.42 #2 w(2.4)
Young, Kenric (2014) Gainesville, FL
B-200 22.01 #3 w(2.4)
Brown, Shiquel (2013) First Coast, FL
B-200 22.06 #4 w(2.4)
Thompson, Christopher (2013) Gainesville, FL
B-200 22.10 #5 w(2.4)
Jonas, Diontre (15) Bradford, FL
B-200 22.24 #6 w(2.4)
Grant, Ricky (2013) Mandarin, FL
B-200 22.29 #7 FL#57 w(1.4)
Crapps, Justin (2014) Rockledge, FL
B-200 22.47 #8 w(2.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-400 47.87 #1
Uruburu, Nick (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-400 47.90 #2
Schnulle, Ryan (2012) Charlotte, FL
B-400 49.03 #3 FL#41
Mcdowell, Jonntue (2014) Raines, FL
B-400 49.81 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schnulle, Ryan (2012) Charlotte, FL
B-800 1:54.44 #1
Ojeda, Mario (2012) Northside Christian, FL
B-800 1:58.05 #2
Taylor, Marcus (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-800 1:59.16 #3
Brashear, Robert (2013) Ridgeview, FL
B-800 1:59.44 #4
Ballard, Brandon (2012) Bartram Trail, FL
B-800 1:59.49 #5

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kadeem (2013) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-300H 39.50 #1
James, Draeland (2013) Providence, FL
B-300H 39.76 #2
Humphrey, Skylar (2013) Ridgeview, FL
B-300H 40.04 #3
Smith, Kenny (2012) Rockledge, FL
B-300H 40.54 #4
Donald, Larry (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-300H 40.85 #5
Johnson, Trey (2013) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-300H 40.87 #6
Yokley, Carlton Ribault, FL
B-300H 41.35 #7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Medich, Nick (2012) Jesuit, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1
World, Darius (2012) Rockledge, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mastin, Ryean (2012) Ridgeview, FL
B-LJ 22'3" #1 NWI
Gardner, Willie (2013) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-LJ 22'1.25" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Ashton (2014) Bolles, FL
B-TJ 47'6.25" #1 NWI
Greene, Chris (2012) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-TJ 46'5.75" #2 NWI
Williams, Lee (2012) Maclay, FL
B-TJ 45'10.25" #3 NWI
Carter, Quenten (2012) Rockledge, FL
B-TJ 44'10.5" #4 NWI
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-TJ 43'10.5" #5 NWI
Mastin, Ryean (2012) Ridgeview, FL
B-TJ 43'5.75" #6 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcdaniel, Josh (2012) Lakeland, FL
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Isaac (2012) Jesuit, FL
B-SP 55'0" #1
Mcgee, Dennis (2012) Gainesville, FL
B-SP 50'10.25" #2

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freigtag, Derek Middleburg, FL
B-DT 169'7" #1 FL#7
Edwards, Isaac (2012) Jesuit, FL
B-DT 166'11" #2 FL#9

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x100 42.54 #1 FL#56
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x100 43.07 #2
Boys Relay Pine Ridge, FL
B-4x100 43.50 #3
Boys Relay Stanton, FL
B-4x100 43.85 #4
Boys Relay Mandarin, FL
B-4x100 43.90 #5
Boys Relay Bolles, FL
B-4x100 43.90 #5
Boys Relay Ridgeview, FL
B-4x100 43.94 #7
Boys Relay Bradford, FL
B-4x100 43.95 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bartram Trail, FL
B-4x400 3:23.14 #1
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x400 3:24.08 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-100 11.71 #1 w(1.4)
Jackson, Kadeidra (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.08 #2 w(1.4)
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-100 12.13 #3 w(1.4)
Gray, Keana (2012) Raines, FL
G-100 12.22 #4 w(0.9)
Woodard, Jazzmine (2014) Evans, FL
G-100 12.24 #5 FL#32 w(1.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-200 23.82 #1 w(2.7)
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-200 24.33 #2 w(2.7)
Jackson, Kadeidra (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-200 24.71 #3 w(2.7)
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-200 24.80 #4 w(4.9)
Cannon, Asia (2013) Ribault, FL
G-200 25.06 #5 w(4.9)
Newton, Ronisha (2012) Dunbar, FL
G-200 25.39 #6 w(2.7)
Heard, Taralyn (2014) Stanton, FL
G-200 25.91 #7 w(3.7)
Olds, Asia (2012) Northside Christian, FL
G-200 26.00 #8 w(2.7)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-400 57.24 #1
Day, Taylor (2013) Evans, FL
G-400 58.00 #2
Caldwell, Madison Bartram Trail, FL
G-400 59.23 #3 FL#100
Martinez, Sitia (2013) Fort White, FL
G-400 59.44 #4
Younker, Alyssa (2012) Hagerty, FL
G-400 59.99 #5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ponder, Mary Kate (2012) Mandarin, FL
G-800 2:17.43 #1

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ponder, Mary Kate (2012) Mandarin, FL
G-1600 4:59.50 #1
Dunn, Danielle (2013) Providence, FL
G-1600 5:02.00 #2 FL#17
Valentine, Vanessa (2012) Melbourne, FL
G-1600 5:02.64 #3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kurgatt, Stefanie (2013) Maclay, FL
G-3200 10:39.08 #1 US#86 FL#3
Blake, Bridget (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-3200 10:43.45 #2
Valentine, Vanessa (2012) Melbourne, FL
G-3200 11:12.83 #3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Phillips, Danielle (95) Rockledge, FL
G-100H 14.81 #1 w(-1.6)
Wilkerson, Jazzmine (2012) Evans, FL
G-100H 15.16 #2 FL#42 w(-1.6)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Younker, Alyssa (2012) Hagerty, FL
G-300H 46.20 #1
Atwell, Kamesha (2012) Evans, FL
G-300H 47.32 #2
Wilkerson, Jazzmine (2012) Evans, FL
G-300H 47.65 #3
Goodwin, Victoria (2012) Northside Christian, FL
G-300H 47.92 #4

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Nicole (2015) Episcopal, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Hinel, Erica Creekside, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2 FL#23

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Phillips, Danielle (95) Rockledge, FL
G-LJ 18'0.25" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitehead, Mia (2012) Stanton, FL
G-TJ 37'3" #1 NWI
Phillips, Danielle (95) Rockledge, FL
G-TJ 37'1.5" #2 NWI
Sieredzinski, Mary (2013) Nease, FL
G-TJ 35'11.5" #3 NWI
Edwards, Terra (2013) Rockledge, FL
G-TJ 35'9.5" #4 NWI
Vandervelde, Nikki (2014) Episcopal, FL
G-TJ 35'7.5" #5 NWI
Sheffield, Tiana (2014) Union County, FL
G-TJ 35'1.25" #6 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reiman, Tori (2012) Bolles, FL
G-SP 43'4" #1 FL#6
Cook, Samantha (2012) Union County, FL
G-SP 35'7" #2 FL#82
Bailey, Shaneese University, FL
G-SP 35'5.25" #3 FL#84

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reiman, Tori (2012) Bolles, FL
G-DT 125'0" #1
Steinmetz, Jordan (2013) Ridgeview, FL
G-DT 123'3" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 48.72 #1
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x100 48.95 #2
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x100 49.45 #3
Girls Relay Ribault, FL
G-4x100 49.53 #4

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Providence, FL
G-SMR 4:22.28 #1 FL#5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State