Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Silver Streak Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-03-17
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: Knox College, IL
Meet Comments: All timing FAT


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pryor, Dontae (2012) Kewanee, IL
B-55 6.55 #1
Atwater, Jordan (2012) United Township, IL
B-55 6.67 #2 IL#55
Andrews, Austin (2012) Deer Creek Mackinaw, IL
B-55 6.68 #3
Hunter, Martel (2014) Monmouth-Roseville, IL
B-55 6.73 #4 IL#92
Quiram, Blake (2012) Princeton, IL
B-55 6.76 #5
McManis, Davion (2014) Dunlap, IL
B-55 6.78 #6
Dorsey, Kylee (2015) Alleman, IL
B-55 6.80 #7
Fippinger, Nathan (2013) Mercer County, IL
B-55 6.82 #8
Holloway, Ben (2015) Galesburg, IL
B-55 6.86 #9
Minor, Garrett (2013) Moline, IL
B-55 6.87 #10
Ferguson, Ian (2012) Alleman, IL
B-55 6.87 #11
Vance, Carter (2013) Eureka, IL
B-55 6.92 #12
Hulett, Chance (2013) Illinois Valley Central, IL
B-55 6.96 #13
Strom, Caleb (2014) Princeton, IL
B-55 6.99 #14
Oliphant, Eric (2015) Galesburg, IL
B-55 7.02 #15
Trego, Brandon (2012) United, IL
B-55 7.02 #16
Harris, Kayne (2013) United Township, IL
B-55 7.03 #17
Robbins, Malique (2014) Quincy, IL
B-55 7.06 #18
Eshelman, Sam (2013) United, IL
B-55 7.07 #19

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atwater, Jordan (2012) United Township, IL
B-200 22.75 #1 IL#8
Hunter, Martel (2014) Monmouth-Roseville, IL
B-200 23.03 #2
Quiram, Blake (2012) Princeton, IL
B-200 23.55 #3
Vance, Carter (2013) Eureka, IL
B-200 23.68 #4 IL#99
Ferguson, Ian (2012) Alleman, IL
B-200 23.86 #5
Roche, Matt (2013) Moline, IL
B-200 23.95 #6
McManis, Davion (2014) Dunlap, IL
B-200 24.26 #7

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andrews, Austin (2012) Deer Creek Mackinaw, IL
B-400 52.35 #1
Hunt, Alex (2013) Eureka, IL
B-400 52.39 #2
Flamer, Todd (2013) United Township, IL
B-400 52.91 #3 IL#94
Stevens, Nyle (2013) Rockridge, IL
B-400 53.22 #4
Roche, Matt (2013) Moline, IL
B-400 53.52 #5

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sands, Keith (2012) United Township, IL
B-800 2:01.22 #1 IL#49
Law, Deandre (2012) Galesburg, IL
B-800 2:01.79 #2 IL#58
Inskeep, Grant (2013) Notre Dame, IL
B-800 2:03.02 #3 IL#83
Bauer, Bailey United Township, IL
B-800 2:05.37 #4
Lowery, Jake (2013) Deer Creek Mackinaw, IL
B-800 2:07.14 #5
Bogner, Connor (2013) Illinois Valley Central, IL
B-800 2:08.03 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rasso, Tyler (2014) United Township, IL
B-1600 4:40.80 #1
Graham, Will (2014) Alleman, IL
B-1600 4:41.70 #2
Kouri, Michael (2012) Notre Dame, IL
B-1600 4:45.68 #3
Austin, Ben Limestone Community, IL
B-1600 4:46.74 #4
Clark, Devin (2013) Monmouth-Roseville, IL
B-1600 4:48.44 #5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adlfinger, Ethan (2013) Alleman, IL
B-3200 9:43.03 #1 IL#42
Plank, Zach (2013) Dunlap, IL
B-3200 10:01.31 #2
Kouri, Michael (2012) Notre Dame, IL
B-3200 10:04.17 #3
Clark, Devin (2013) Monmouth-Roseville, IL
B-3200 10:11.85 #4
Whan, Sam (2012) Mercer County, IL
B-3200 10:12.28 #5
Hird, Zach (2014) Alleman, IL
B-3200 10:12.79 #6

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnas, Tyler (2014) Princeton, IL
B-55H 8.07 #1
Overton, Damon (2012) United Township, IL
B-55H 8.16 #2 IL#78
Suarez, Evan Princeton, IL
B-55H 8.19 #3
Gardner, Paul (2014) Limestone Community, IL
B-55H 8.33 #4
Johnson, Tayvian (2012) United Township, IL
B-55H 8.42 #5
Nicholas, Trevor Quincy, IL
B-55H 8.44 #6
Speaker, Bryce (2012) Mercer County, IL
B-55H 8.45 #7
Maskery, Justin Dunlap, IL
B-55H 8.62 #8
Hoffman, Jordan (2013) Elmwood-Brimfield, IL
B-55H 8.77 #9

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stewart, Austen (2013) Princeton, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #1
Holtmeyer, Kyle (2013) Quincy, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #2
Dockery, Sam Moline, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #3
Heath, Bryan (2015) Taylor Ridge, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #3 IL#80
Ryan, Marquez (2014) Moline, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #5
Ajibola, T-Boy (2013) United Township, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #5
Declerck, Daniel (2012) United, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #7
Esser, Andrew (2012) Wethersfield, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #7
Sproston, Alex (2012) Mercer County, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #9
Maskery, Justin Dunlap, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #9
Fowler, Lane (2015) Eureka, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Diggins, Travon (2013) Galesburg, IL
B-LJ 22'5.5" #1 US#83 IL#4
Pryor, Dontae (2012) Kewanee, IL
B-LJ 22'4" #2 IL#6
Hunter, Martel (2014) Monmouth-Roseville, IL
B-LJ 21'11" #3 IL#17
Overton, Damon (2012) United Township, IL
B-LJ 21'1" #4 IL#50
McManis, Davion (2014) Dunlap, IL
B-LJ 20'11.5" #5 IL#64
Washington, DeAngelo (2013) Wethersfield, IL
B-LJ 20'3" #6
Depalma, Joey (2015) Elmwood-Brimfield, IL
B-LJ 20'2" #7
Hoffman, Jordan (2013) Elmwood-Brimfield, IL
B-LJ 20'1.5" #8
Heath, Bryan (2015) Taylor Ridge, IL
B-LJ 20'0" #9

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Overton, Damon (2012) United Township, IL
B-TJ 43'3.5" #1 IL#30
Johnson, Tayvian (2012) United Township, IL
B-TJ 42'2" #2 IL#68
Willett, Bryce (2012) Monmouth-Roseville, IL
B-TJ 41'5.5" #3 IL#96
Diggins, Travon (2013) Galesburg, IL
B-TJ 41'4.5" #4

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dove, James (2012) Princeton, IL
B-PV 12'6" #1
Wager, Nick (2013) Wethersfield, IL
B-PV 12'6" #2 IL#72
Nelson, Logan (2013) Galesburg, IL
B-PV 12'0" #3
Kushmer, Austin Moline, IL
B-PV 12'0" #4
Reed, Tanner (2012) Quincy, IL
B-PV 12'0" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schilb, Scott (2013) Alleman, IL
B-SP 49'2" #1 IL#60
Frevert, Heath (2013) Illini Bluffs, IL
B-SP 47'0.5" #2
Haas, Tyler (2012) Illinois Valley Central, IL
B-SP 45'9" #3
Martin, Jake (2012) Farmington, IL
B-SP 44'7" #4
Tudor, Gabe (2015) Notre Dame, IL
B-SP 44'4.5" #5
Fox, Trevor (2014) Dunlap, IL
B-SP 44'2.5" #6
Frakes, Connor (2012) Taylor Ridge, IL
B-SP 44'0.5" #7

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Galesburg, IL
B-4x200 1:35.46 #1 IL#53
Boys Relay Princeton, IL
B-4x200 1:35.47 #2
Boys Relay United Township, IL
B-4x200 1:36.06 #3 IL#72
Boys Relay Eureka, IL
B-4x200 1:36.58 #4 IL#93
Boys Relay Quincy, IL
B-4x200 1:37.91 #5
Boys Relay Mercer County, IL
B-4x200 1:38.48 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Galesburg, IL
B-4x400 3:32.41 #1 IL#42
Boys Relay United Township, IL
B-4x400 3:33.98 #2 IL#53
Boys Relay Deer Creek Mackinaw, IL
B-4x400 3:34.40 #3
Boys Relay Eureka, IL
B-4x400 3:39.33 #4
Boys Relay Rockridge, IL
B-4x400 3:43.81 #5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Galesburg, IL
B-4x800 8:17.28 #1 IL#33
Boys Relay Dunlap, IL
B-4x800 8:22.46 #2
Boys Relay United Township, IL
B-4x800 8:27.73 #3 IL#72

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crawley, Danielle (2014) Sherrard, IL
G-55 7.34 #1
Dynes, Erica (2012) Wethersfield, IL
G-55 7.58 #2
Tabb, Jazmyne (2014) Plainfield North, IL
G-55 7.63 #3
Ensminger, Alexis (2013) West Central, IL
G-55 7.66 #4
Fuller, Lyndsey (2014) Moline, IL
G-55 7.71 #5
Kupferschmid, Shelby (2012) Eureka, IL
G-55 7.83 #6
Kirwan, Katie (2012) Sherrard, IL
G-55 7.86 #7
Didesch, Taylor (2013) Illinois Valley Central, IL
G-55 7.88 #8
Gately, Hannah (2014) Elmwood-Brimfield, IL
G-55 7.88 #9

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crawley, Danielle (2014) Sherrard, IL
G-200 26.00 #1 IL#19
Ensminger, Alexis (2013) West Central, IL
G-200 27.09 #2
sibley, rainee (2013) Galesburg, IL
G-200 27.58 #3
Hartman, Jacey (2012) Eureka, IL
G-200 27.91 #4
Kupferschmid, Shelby (2012) Eureka, IL
G-200 27.92 #5
Fuller, Lyndsey (2014) Moline, IL
G-200 28.01 #6
Dynes, Erica (2012) Wethersfield, IL
G-200 28.05 #7
Vergeyle, Autumn (2012) United Township, IL
G-200 28.12 #8
Nafziger, Shelby (2013) Deer Creek Mackinaw, IL
G-200 28.29 #9
Akpan, Norris (2013) Dunlap, IL
G-200 28.39 #10
Engstrom, Britta Moline, IL
G-200 28.42 #11
Kirwan, Katie (2012) Sherrard, IL
G-200 28.50 #12

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allison, Aubrey (2012) Illinois Valley Central, IL
G-400 1:01.50 #1
Roberson, Aurora (2014) Galesburg, IL
G-400 1:03.53 #2
Hartman, Jacey (2012) Eureka, IL
G-400 1:04.07 #3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Leah (2012) Dunlap, IL
G-800 2:26.02 #1
Tharp, Malary (2014) United, IL
G-800 2:31.02 #2
Mead, Zoe (2014) Princeton, IL
G-800 2:33.62 #3
Doak, Sallie (2013) Alleman, IL
G-800 2:34.67 #4

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saey, Stephanie (2013) Galesburg, IL
G-1600 5:16.67 #1 IL#47
Verbeke, Haley (2013) Moline, IL
G-1600 5:35.75 #2
Biddle, Miranda (2012) Mercer County, IL
G-1600 5:42.22 #3
Almanza, Brisa (2014) Moline, IL
G-1600 5:43.42 #4
Brokaw, Sydney (2014) Mercer County, IL
G-1600 5:44.66 #5

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adlfinger, Mary (2012) Alleman, IL
G-3200 12:31.24 #1
Bishop, Caitlen (2015) United, IL
G-3200 12:31.71 #2
Corken, Skye (2015) Sherrard, IL
G-3200 12:33.33 #3

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jefford, Taylor (2013) Moline, IL
G-55H 9.18 #1 IL#65
Milhauser, Paige (2012) Quincy, IL
G-55H 9.18 #2 IL#65
Fisher, Sara (2013) Wethersfield, IL
G-55H 9.57 #3
Hasson, Devin (2014) Rockridge, IL
G-55H 9.62 #4
Bartlett, Emily Illinois Valley Central, IL
G-55H 9.82 #5

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roman, Karissa (2015) Wethersfield, IL
G-HJ 5'5" #1 US#74 IL#7
Thorngren, Cassandra (2012) United Township, IL
G-HJ 5'1" #2 IL#69
Bower, Daisy (2012) Rockridge, IL
G-HJ 5'0" #3 IL#83
Rhodes, C.J. (2012) Princeton, IL
G-HJ 4'10" #4
Hoffman, Shannon (2013) East Peoria, IL
G-HJ 4'10" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smallwood, Phoenix (2013) Princeton, IL
G-LJ 16'8.5" #1 IL#47
Broadway, Julie (2014) Farmington, IL
G-LJ 16'1" #2 IL#90
Johnson, Becca (2014) Deer Creek Mackinaw, IL
G-LJ 15'10.75" #3
Jefford, Taylor (2013) Moline, IL
G-LJ 15'6.75" #4
Lape, Madison (2015) Rockridge, IL
G-LJ 15'4.25" #5
Oenning, Dayja (2015) Quincy, IL
G-LJ 15'4.25" #6
Danner, Nikki (2015) Eureka, IL
G-LJ 15'3.5" #7
Lewis, Halle (2012) United Township, IL
G-LJ 15'3.25" #8
Stout, Mona (2015) Dunlap, IL
G-LJ 15'3" #9
Harden, Markesha (2013) Galesburg, IL
G-LJ 15'2" #10
Cook, Hailey (2015) Moline, IL
G-LJ 15'2" #11
Kim, Emily (2014) Dunlap, IL
G-LJ 15'1.25" #12

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smallwood, Phoenix (2013) Princeton, IL
G-TJ 34'7" #1 IL#45
Akpan, Norris (2013) Dunlap, IL
G-TJ 33'11" #2 IL#68
Lewis, Halle (2012) United Township, IL
G-TJ 33'5" #3 IL#91
Marlow, Ciara (2012) Monmouth-Roseville, IL
G-TJ 33'1" #4
Taiwo, Damilola (2015) Dunlap, IL
G-TJ 33'0.5" #5
Jefford, Taylor (2013) Moline, IL
G-TJ 33'0.25" #6
Bower, Daisy (2012) Rockridge, IL
G-TJ 32'6" #7
Thomson, Margaret (2013) Wethersfield, IL
G-TJ 32'3.25" #8
Miller, Delany (2012) Quincy, IL
G-TJ 32'1.25" #9

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rowand, Danielle (2012) Quincy, IL
G-PV 9'6" #1 IL#56
Mahnesmith, Morgan (2013) Wethersfield, IL
G-PV 9'0" #2
Munday, Chelsea (2014) Sherrard, IL
G-PV 9'0" #3 IL#71

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Diggins, Myra (2012) Galesburg, IL
G-SP 39'8" #1 IL#19
Murray, Hannah (2012) Alleman, IL
G-SP 36'1.5" #2
Gates, Danielle (2012) United Township, IL
G-SP 35'2.5" #3 IL#78
Block, Freya (2013) Kewanee, IL
G-SP 34'6" #4
Steck, Maria (2013) West Central, IL
G-SP 34'5.5" #5 IL#99
Lawless, Bre (2012) Rockridge, IL
G-SP 33'11.5" #6

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Moline, IL
G-4x200 1:52.70 #1 IL#93
Girls Relay Sherrard, IL
G-4x200 1:52.85 #2
Girls Relay Dunlap, IL
G-4x200 1:52.96 #3 IL#97
Girls Relay Galesburg, IL
G-4x200 1:53.54 #4
Girls Relay Quincy, IL
G-4x200 1:53.60 #5
Girls Relay Eureka, IL
G-4x200 1:55.64 #6
Girls Relay Rockridge, IL
G-4x200 1:56.33 #7
Girls Relay Kewanee, IL
G-4x200 1:56.51 #8
Girls Relay Illinois Valley Central, IL
G-4x200 1:56.86 #9

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Illinois Valley Central, IL
G-4x400 4:19.20 #1
Girls Relay Dunlap, IL
G-4x400 4:21.97 #2
Girls Relay Wethersfield, IL
G-4x400 4:22.31 #3
Girls Relay Deer Creek Mackinaw, IL
G-4x400 4:23.46 #4
Girls Relay Farmington, IL
G-4x400 4:25.43 #5
Girls Relay Galesburg, IL
G-4x400 4:27.05 #6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Dunlap, IL
G-4x800 10:23.88 #1
Girls Relay Mercer County, IL
G-4x800 10:24.26 #2
Girls Relay Galesburg, IL
G-4x800 10:27.50 #3 IL#98
Girls Relay Monmouth-Roseville, IL
G-4x800 10:30.79 #4
Girls Relay Princeton, IL
G-4x800 10:35.63 #5
Girls Relay Moline, IL
G-4x800 10:42.33 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State