Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Bob Hayes Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-03-17
Season: 2012 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-100 10.55 #1 w(-1.5)
Wright, Antwan (2012) Suncoast , FL
B-100 10.68 #2 w(-1.5)
Brown, Anthony (2012) Hillsborough, FL
B-100 10.75 #4 FL#25 w(-1.5)
Lilly, Synjohn (2012) Apopka, FL
B-100 10.82 #4 w(-1.5)
Watson, Andre (2012) Whale Branch Early College, SC
B-100 10.86 #5 w(-1.5)
Clark, James (2013) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-100 10.87 #6 w(-1.5)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 21.12 #1 w(-2.9)
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-200 21.41 #2 w(-2.9)
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-200 21.57 #1 pre w(0.6)
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 21.57 #2 pre w(-2.5)
Smith, Teray (2012) American Heritage, FL
B-200 21.75 #3 w(-2.9)
Smith, Teray (2012) American Heritage, FL
B-200 21.75 #3 pre w(-0.9)
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-200 21.75 #4 w(-2.9)
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-200 21.80 #4 pre w(-0.4)
Brown, Anthony (2012) Hillsborough, FL
B-200 21.96 #5 pre FL#40 w(0.9)
Uruburu, Nick (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-200 21.98 #6 pre FL#43 w(0.9)
Wright, Antwan (2012) Suncoast , FL
B-200 21.98 #7 pre FL#43 w(-1.1)
Brown, Anthony (2012) Hillsborough, FL
B-200 22.11 #5 w(-2.9)
Watson, Andre (2012) Whale Branch Early College, SC
B-200 22.20 #8 pre w(-1.1)
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 22.21 #9 pre w(-0.6)
Clark, James (2013) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-200 22.30 #10 pre w(0.5)
Young, Kenric (2014) Gainesville, FL
B-200 22.45 #11 pre w(-1.4)
Uruburu, Nick (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-200 22.46 #6 w(-2.9)
Lilly, Synjohn (2012) Apopka, FL
B-200 22.48 #12 pre w(-1.4)
Watson, Andre (2012) Whale Branch Early College, SC
B-200 22.48 #7 w(-2.9)
Williams, Roshard (2012) Lincoln, FL
B-200 22.49 #13 pre w(0.9)
Armstrong, John (2013) Olympia, FL
B-200 22.51 #14 pre FL#81 w(0.5)
Thompson, Christopher (2013) Gainesville, FL
B-200 22.53 #15 pre FL#82 w(-1.1)
Salaam, Kadeem (2012) Campbell, GA
B-200 22.53 #16 pre GA#65 w(-2.5)
Davis, Reggie (2013) Lincoln, FL
B-200 22.53 #17 pre FL#82 w(0.5)
Brown, Shiquel (2013) First Coast, FL
B-200 22.59 #18 pre w(-2.5)
Grant, Ricky (2013) Mandarin, FL
B-200 22.61 #19 pre w(-0.6)
Davis, Jamel (2013) Atlantic Coast, FL
B-200 22.66 #20 pre w(-1.4)
Friscia, Donovan (19) Bartram Trail, FL
B-200 22.70 #21 pre FL#84 w(-0.4)
Goodluck, Micheal (2014) South Dade, FL
B-200 22.77 #22 pre FL#85 w(-0.9)
Johnson, Antonio (2014) Lake Mary, FL
B-200 22.82 #23 pre FL#86 w(-1.4)
Johnson, Josh (2012) Bolles, FL
B-200 22.89 #24 pre w(-1.1)
Wright, Antwan (2012) Suncoast , FL
B-200 22.91 #8 w(-2.9)
General, Jonathan (2012) Trinity Catholic, FL
B-200 22.92 #25 pre FL#87 w(-1.4)
Zanders, Marvin (2014) Istrouma, LA
B-200 22.95 #26 pre LA#16 w(-1.4)
Fair, Kareem (2013) Wekiva, FL
B-200 22.96 #27 pre FL#88 w(0.9)
Marshall, Trey (2014) Columbia, FL
B-200 22.98 #28 pre FL#89 w(-0.6)
Sinclair, Gavin (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 22.99 #29 pre FL#90 w(-0.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 46.66 #1
Davis, Dwight (2012) Hallandale, FL
B-400 47.90 #2
Smith, Teray (2012) American Heritage, FL
B-400 48.56 #3
Wilson, Jaquez (2014) Hallandale, FL
B-400 48.73 #4
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 48.80 #1 pre
Green, Jeffery (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 49.28 #2 pre
Smith, Teray (2012) American Heritage, FL
B-400 49.38 #3 pre
Uruburu, Nick (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-400 49.45 #5
Davis, Dwight (2012) Hallandale, FL
B-400 49.48 #4 pre
Mcdowell, Jonntue (2014) Raines, FL
B-400 49.56 #5 pre
Wilson, Jaquez (2014) Hallandale, FL
B-400 49.75 #6 pre
Uruburu, Nick (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-400 49.81 #7 pre
Smith, Tyshawn (2012) Campbell, GA
B-400 50.05 #8 pre
Smith, Tyshawn (2012) Campbell, GA
B-400 50.06 #6
Herbert, Khari (2013) American Heritage, FL
B-400 50.06 #9 pre
Mcdowell, Jonntue (2014) Raines, FL
B-400 50.10 #7
Johnson, Josh (2012) Bolles, FL
B-400 50.60 #10 pre
Wilson, Robert (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-400 50.68 #11 pre
David, William (2013) Evans, FL
B-400 50.69 #12 pre FL#89
Ballard, Brandon (2012) Bartram Trail, FL
B-400 50.87 #13 pre FL#90
Davis, Jamel (2013) Atlantic Coast, FL
B-400 51.02 #14 pre
Willingham, Josh (2014) Westlake, GA
B-400 51.17 #15 pre
Habicher, Louis (2013) Suncoast , FL
B-400 51.38 #16 pre FL#91
Anderson, Devin (2012) Westlake, GA
B-400 51.46 #17 pre GA#84
Mcdaniel, Rohan (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
B-400 51.57 #18 pre
Diamond, Heibert (2012) Sandalwood, FL
B-400 51.62 #19 pre FL#92
Wells, Terrance (2013) Dade Christian, FL
B-400 51.62 #20 pre FL#92
White, Dwight (2012) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-400 51.77 #21 pre
Mackey, Steve (2013) Atlantic Coast, FL
B-400 51.81 #22 pre FL#94
Lane, Kenneth (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
B-400 51.84 #23 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Teixeira, Otniel (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
B-800 1:54.23 #1
Miller, Thomas (2012) Westlake, GA
B-800 1:54.99 #2
Dey, Daniel (2012) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:56.46 #3
Grenet, Christian (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-800 1:57.99 #4
Wilson, Robert (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-800 1:58.68 #5 FL#69
Brashear, Robert (2013) Ridgeview, FL
B-800 1:58.83 #6
Taylor, Marcus (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-800 1:59.21 #7
Gilkey, Jahi (2012) Westlake, GA
B-800 1:59.47 #8
Close, Jessie (2012) Lincoln, FL
B-800 2:00.70 #9
Tejidor, Francisco (2012) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-800 2:01.14 #10
David, William (2013) Evans, FL
B-800 2:01.44 #11
Robinson, William (2012) Lake Mary, FL
B-800 2:01.49 #12
Perriman, Brandon (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
B-800 2:01.53 #13
Barrettt, Jonathan (2012) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-800 2:01.85 #14
Harvey, Tremaine (2012) Miami Southridge, FL
B-800 2:01.99 #15
Jones, Michael (2012) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-800 2:02.48 #16
Mcdowell, Jonntue (2014) Raines, FL
B-800 2:02.64 #17
Zagra, Justin (2013) Olympia, FL
B-800 2:02.85 #18
Cabrera, Peter (2013) Ferguson, FL
B-800 2:03.71 #19
Sagul, Nate (2012) Gainesville, FL
B-800 2:04.79 #20

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lopez, Avery (2013) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-1600 4:18.72 #1
Palermo, Nicholas (2012) North Broward Prep, FL
B-1600 4:20.01 #2
Touchton, Trevor (2013) Lincoln, FL
B-1600 4:20.32 #3 FL#17
Tejidor, Francisco (2012) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-1600 4:22.32 #4
Jones, Michael (2012) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-1600 4:27.74 #5 FL#22

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burns, Artie (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 13.35 #1 No. 6 all-time US#1 FL#1 w(-1.4)
McClary, Joseph (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.04 #2 w(-1.4)
Frye, Allan (2013) Campbell, GA
B-110H 14.15 #3 w(-1.4)
Dix, Maurice (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.19 #4 w(-1.4)
Johnson, Darious (2012) East Gadsden, FL
B-110H 14.49 #5 w(-1.4)
Battle, John (2014) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.84 #6 w(-1.4)
Anderson, Nicholas (2013) Wekiva, FL
B-110H 14.88 #7 w(-1.4)

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hollifield, Brandon (2012) Godby, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Ginn, Thomas (2012) Mandarin, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Brown, Jalen (2012) Glynn Academy, GA
B-HJ 6'2" #3 GA#49
Samuels, Micheal (2012) Miami Southridge, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Jeremiah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-LJ 23'7" #1 NWI
Alston, Devonte (2012) Whale Branch Early College, SC
B-LJ 22'11" #2 NWI
Mastin, Ryean (2012) Ridgeview, FL
B-LJ 22'8.25" #3 NWI
Granger, Abiade (2012) Suncoast , FL
B-LJ 21'9" #4 NWI
Geohaghan, Ronald (2012) Allendale-Fairfax, SC
B-LJ 21'7" #5 NWI
Quinn, Willie (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
B-LJ 21'5.75" #6 NWI
Frater, Donavon (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
B-LJ 21'5.25" #1 NWI
Frater, Donavon (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
B-LJ 21'5.25" #7 NWI
Weber, Alex (2013) Columbia, FL
B-LJ 21'4.25" #2 NWI
Weber, Alex (2013) Columbia, FL
B-LJ 21'4.25" #8 NWI
Williams, Keno (2012) Sandalwood, FL
B-LJ 21'4" #7 NWI
Abnar, Derrington (2012) Lincoln, FL
B-LJ 21'4" #7 NWI
Abnar, Derrington (2012) Lincoln, FL
B-LJ 21'4" #9 NWI
Williams, Keno (2012) Sandalwood, FL
B-LJ 21'4" #9 NWI
Wright, Dravious (2013) Vero Beach, FL
B-LJ 21'3" #11 NWI
Ghent, Marcus (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-LJ 21'3" #11 NWI
Wright, Dravious (2013) Vero Beach, FL
B-LJ 21'3" #3 NWI
Ghent, Marcus (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-LJ 21'3" #9 NWI
Gallon, Deshawnte (2012) Madison County, FL
B-LJ 21'0.5" #1 NWI
Gallon, Deshawnte (2012) Madison County, FL
B-LJ 21'0.5" #13 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenkins, Landon (2013) Westlake, GA
B-TJ 49'8" #1 NWI
Green, Jeremiah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-TJ 49'0.5" #2 NWI
Samuels, Micheal (2012) Miami Southridge, FL
B-TJ 46'7" #3 NWI
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 45'3.5" #4 NWI
Sinclair, Gavin (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 44'9.5" #5 NWI
Smith, Rodney (2012) Hallandale, FL
B-TJ 43'10.75" #6 NWI
Ghent, Marcus (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-TJ 43'8.5" #7 NWI
Maurice, Rene (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-TJ 43'4.5" #8 NWI
Frater, Donavon (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
B-TJ 43'1" #9 NWI
Harvey, Tremaine (2012) Miami Southridge, FL
B-TJ 42'11.5" #10 NWI
Wallace, Theo (2012) Campbell, GA
B-TJ 41'1" #11 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgee, Dennis (2012) Gainesville, FL
B-SP 55'8" #1
Milch, Nathan (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
B-SP 51'6" #2
Alexander, James (2014) Miami Jackson, FL
B-SP 50'6" #3
Huff, Trevon (2013) Lincoln, FL
B-SP 49'4.5" #4
Lewis, Omar (2012) Miami Southridge, FL
B-SP 48'2" #5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x800 8:01.72 #1
Boys Relay Bartram Trail, FL
B-4x800 8:04.05 #2
Boys Relay Westlake, GA
B-4x800 8:09.93 #3 GA#5
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x800 8:12.93 #4
Boys Relay Miami Southridge, FL
B-4x800 8:14.28 #5 FL#31
Boys Relay Belen Jesuit, FL
B-4x800 8:16.97 #6

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-100 11.79 #1 w(-1.8)
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-100 12.03 #2 w(-1.8)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.20 #3 w(-1.8)
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-100 12.20 #4 w(-1.8)
Jackson, Kadeidra (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.28 #5 w(-1.8)
Perrodin, Lauren (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.32 #6 w(-1.8)
Gray, Keana (2012) Raines, FL
G-100 12.37 #7 w(-1.8)
Wilson, Di'Kerria (2013) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.38 #8 w(-1.8)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-200 24.02 #1 pre w(1)
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-200 24.16 #1 w(-2.7)
Parrish, Deja (2014) American Heritage, FL
G-200 24.40 #2 pre w(2.4)
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-200 24.53 #3 pre w(1.3)
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-200 24.90 #2 w(-2.7)
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.96 #4 pre w(1)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.98 #5 pre w(0.5)
Jackson, Kadeidra (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-200 25.00 #6 pre w(1.5)
Parrish, Deja (2014) American Heritage, FL
G-200 25.15 #3 w(-2.7)
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-200 25.20 #7 pre w(1.7)
Cannon, Asia (2013) Ribault, FL
G-200 25.34 #8 pre w(2.4)
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 25.36 #4 w(-2.7)
McCoo, DiShondria (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 25.38 #9 pre w(2.4)
Fordham, Jordan (2012) Westlake, GA
G-200 25.39 #10 pre w(1.2)
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-200 25.40 #11 pre w(1.7)
Bellamy, J'Nea (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 25.42 #12 pre w(1.7)
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-200 25.44 #13 pre FL#52 w(1)
Davis, Aluntrea (2013) Suncoast , FL
G-200 25.45 #14 pre w(2.1)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 25.62 #5 w(-2.7)
Jackson, Kadeidra (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-200 25.66 #6 w(-2.7)
Gage, Ravontranice (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 25.73 #15 pre w(1.5)
Byrd, Kametra (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 25.74 #16 pre w(1.2)
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-200 25.80 #17 pre w(1.2)
Riley, Destiny (2015) Campbell, GA
G-200 25.84 #18 pre w(1.7)
Arnold, Dasha (2014) First Coast, FL
G-200 25.90 #19 pre w(2.1)
Martinez, Sitia (2013) Fort White, FL
G-200 25.96 #20 pre FL#87 w(1.2)
Crooks, Jodiann (2013) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 25.97 #21 pre w(2.1)
Vance, Tee'Asiah (2015) J L Mann, SC
G-200 25.98 #22 pre w(1)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 25.99 #23 pre w(1)
Cannon, Asia (2013) Ribault, FL
G-200 26.02 #7 w(-2.7)
Heard, Taralyn (2014) Stanton, FL
G-200 26.03 #24 pre w(1)
Ainsley, Elana (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
G-200 26.05 #25 pre FL#94 w(1)
Wilkerson, Regina (2013) North Marion, FL
G-200 26.08 #26 pre w(1.5)
Shoates, Nyambi (2015) Westlake, GA
G-200 26.11 #27 pre w(1.2)
Blanden, Courtney (2014) Lake Mary, FL
G-200 26.16 #28 pre w(2.1)
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-200 26.24 #8 w(-2.7)
Wilson, Di'Kerria (2013) Kathleen, FL
G-200 26.35 #29 pre w(1.5)
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-200 26.37 #30 pre w(0.5)
Mccoy, Shanice (2013) Wekiva, FL
G-200 26.49 #31 pre w(2.4)
Lankford, Jasmin (2012) Paxon, FL
G-200 26.49 #32 pre w(2.1)
Watts-Pittman, Brianna (2014) Lincoln, FL
G-200 26.60 #33 pre w(2.4)
Gray, Kortney (2013) Raines, FL
G-200 26.68 #34 pre w(0.5)
Mallory, Tineisha (2014) First Coast, FL
G-200 26.68 #35 pre FL#95 w(1.3)
Hopkins, Briona (2013) Gainesville, FL
G-200 26.76 #36 pre FL#96 w(1.5)
Sanborn, Tiah (2013) Lake Worth, FL
G-200 26.78 #37 pre FL#97 w(1.3)
Washington, Sharonda (2012) Stanton, FL
G-200 26.94 #38 pre FL#98 w(1)
Smith, Shaquita (2014) Monsignor Pace, FL
G-200 26.98 #39 pre FL#99 w(0.5)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-400 53.28 #1
Parrish, Deja (2014) American Heritage, FL
G-400 54.59 #2
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 55.31 #3
Hardnett, Kelli (2012) Campbell, GA
G-400 56.67 #4
Parrish, Deja (2014) American Heritage, FL
G-400 56.98 #1 pre
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 57.05 #2 pre
Richmond, Allison (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 57.06 #5
Hardnett, Kelli (2012) Campbell, GA
G-400 57.57 #3 pre
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-400 57.66 #4 pre
Richmond, Allison (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 58.17 #5 pre
Vilson, Barbra (2013) South Dade, FL
G-400 58.41 #6 pre
Vilson, Barbra (2013) South Dade, FL
G-400 59.02 #6
Riley, Destiny (2015) Campbell, GA
G-400 59.07 #7 pre
Collier, Tieasha (2013) South Dade, FL
G-400 59.23 #8 pre
Riley, Destiny (2015) Campbell, GA
G-400 59.42 #7
Etienne, Tatianna (2013) Lake Worth, FL
G-400 59.77 #9 pre
Smith, Shaquita (2014) Monsignor Pace, FL
G-400 59.83 #10 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-800 2:12.86 #1
Concepcion, Natalie (2012) Ferguson, FL
G-800 2:13.66 #2 FL#6
Ponder, Mary Kate (2012) Mandarin, FL
G-800 2:16.95 #3 FL#25
Alexander, Rachelle (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-800 2:19.99 #4
Hutto, Jacoy (2013) Wekiva, FL
G-800 2:21.17 #5 FL#55
Mccray, Brandi (2012) Miami Southridge, FL
G-800 2:23.00 #6

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Payne, Alexandra (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-1600 5:11.88 #1 FL#26
Johnson, Amber (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-1600 5:14.57 #2 FL#27

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schloss, Megan (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-3200 11:24.48 #1
Heitling, Ashley (2013) Mount Dora, FL
G-3200 11:33.27 #2
Sanders, Emily (2012) J L Mann, SC
G-3200 11:35.29 #3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willis, Monti (2012) Campbell, GA
G-100H 14.57 #1 w(-2)
Cabell, Abreona (2012) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100H 14.62 #2 w(-2)
Gardner, Kayla (2012) Westminster Academy, FL
G-100H 14.70 #3 w(-2)
Dooling, Khadeeja (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-100H 15.13 #3 w(-2)
Cyprien, Shalynn (2013) Wolfson, FL
G-100H 15.18 #5 w(-2)
Springer, Yolanda (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 15.18 #6 w(-2)

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vilson, Barbra (2013) South Dade, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Sanborn, Tiah (2013) Lake Worth, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #2
Alvin, Edquisha (96) Hallandale, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Harris, Jada (2013) Nease, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #4 FL#42
Kinley, Carter (2012) Wolfson, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #4 FL#42
Scales, Andraki (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #6 FL#42

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-LJ 19'7.5" #1 NWI
Bowser, Jazmine (2013) Mandarin, FL
G-LJ 18'10.75" #2 NWI
Mcdonald, Janeil (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-LJ 18'1.75" #3 NWI
Wilson, Naomi (2012) Monsignor Pace, FL
G-LJ 17'7.5" #4 NWI
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-LJ 17'7" #5 NWI
Bartley, Shakira (2013) Lake Worth, FL
G-LJ 17'6" #6 NWI
Middleton, Kededra (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 17'5.75" #7 NWI
Bell, Torriah (2012) East Gadsden, FL
G-LJ 17'4.75" #8 NWI
Foster, Laila (2012) Apopka, FL
G-LJ 17'4.75" #8 NWI
Foster, Laila (2012) Apopka, FL
G-LJ 17'4.75" #9 NWI
Alyn, Elesha (2012) Dr Krop, FL
G-LJ 17'3.5" #10 NWI
Concepcion, Natalie (2012) Ferguson, FL
G-LJ 17'3" #11 NWI
Martin, Mikaela (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-LJ 17'2.5" #12 NWI
Neavins, Brittney (2012) Ribault, FL
G-LJ 17'1.75" #1 NWI
Neavins, Brittney (2012) Ribault, FL
G-LJ 17'1.75" #13 NWI
Thompson, Adanna (2013) Gainesville, FL
G-LJ 17'1" #14 NWI
Thompson, Adanna (2013) Gainesville, FL
G-LJ 17'1" #2 NWI
Bowland, Brittany (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-LJ 17'0.25" #13 NWI
Whitehead, Mia (2012) Stanton, FL
G-LJ 17'0.25" #13 NWI
Whitehead, Mia (2012) Stanton, FL
G-LJ 17'0.25" #15 NWI
Bowland, Brittany (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-LJ 17'0.25" #15 NWI
Coleman, Camyrn (2012) Westlake, SC
G-LJ 16'10.25" #15 NWI
Coleman, Camyrn (2012) Westlake, SC
G-LJ 16'10.25" #17 NWI
Ashe, Payton (2014) Gainesville, FL
G-LJ 16'9.75" #18 NWI
Ashe, Payton (2014) Gainesville, FL
G-LJ 16'9.75" #3 NWI
Mcqueen, Darrielle (2014) North Florida Christian, FL
G-LJ 16'7" #16 NWI
Mcqueen, Darrielle (2014) North Florida Christian, FL
G-LJ 16'7" #19 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alyn, Elesha (2012) Dr Krop, FL
G-TJ 38'5.75" #1 NWI
Rogers, Alyse (2012) Andrew Jackson, FL
G-TJ 38'5.5" #2 NWI
McCall, Chenique (2012) South Dade, FL
G-TJ 37'2" #1 NWI
McCall, Chenique (2012) South Dade, FL
G-TJ 37'2" #3 NWI
Watts-Pittman, Brianna (2014) Lincoln, FL
G-TJ 37'1" #3 NWI
Watts-Pittman, Brianna (2014) Lincoln, FL
G-TJ 37'1" #4 NWI
McCoo, DiShondria (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-TJ 36'7.5" #4 NWI
McCoo, DiShondria (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-TJ 36'7.5" #5 NWI
Mcqueen, Darrielle (2014) North Florida Christian, FL
G-TJ 36'6" #5 NWI
Mcqueen, Darrielle (2014) North Florida Christian, FL
G-TJ 36'6" #6 NWI
Foster, Laila (2012) Apopka, FL
G-TJ 36'4" #6 NWI
Foster, Laila (2012) Apopka, FL
G-TJ 36'4" #7 NWI
Mcdonald, Janeil (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 36'3" #7 NWI
Mcdonald, Janeil (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 36'3" #8 NWI
Vilson, Barbra (2013) South Dade, FL
G-TJ 35'10" #8 NWI
Vilson, Barbra (2013) South Dade, FL
G-TJ 35'10" #9 NWI
Whitehead, Mia (2012) Stanton, FL
G-TJ 35'6" #10 NWI
Whitehead, Mia (2012) Stanton, FL
G-TJ 35'6" #9 NWI
Vandervelde, Nikki (2014) Episcopal, FL
G-TJ 35'5" #10 NWI
Vandervelde, Nikki (2014) Episcopal, FL
G-TJ 35'5" #11 NWI
Lavender, Christina (2013) Stanton, FL
G-TJ 35'4.75" #12 NWI
Lavender, Christina (2013) Stanton, FL
G-TJ 35'4.75" #2 NWI
Williams, Myesha (2012) Kathleen, FL
G-TJ 34'6.25" #11 NWI
Williams, Myesha (2012) Kathleen, FL
G-TJ 34'6.25" #13 NWI
Bell, Torriah (2012) East Gadsden, FL
G-TJ 34'5" #12 NWI
Bell, Torriah (2012) East Gadsden, FL
G-TJ 34'5" #14 NWI
Bowland, Brittany (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-TJ 34'4" #1 NWI
Hall, Keanu (2012) Westlake, GA
G-TJ 34'4" #13 NWI
Bowland, Brittany (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-TJ 34'4" #15 NWI
Hall, Keanu (2012) Westlake, GA
G-TJ 34'4" #15 NWI
Middleton, Kededra (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 34'3.5" #14 NWI
Middleton, Kededra (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 34'3.5" #17 NWI
Long, Taylor (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
G-TJ 33'10.5" #15 NWI
Long, Taylor (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
G-TJ 33'10.5" #18 NWI
Springer, Shaquivia (2012) Allendale-Fairfax, SC
G-TJ 33'10" #16 NWI
Springer, Shaquivia (2012) Allendale-Fairfax, SC
G-TJ 33'10" #19 NWI
Johnson, Tierra (2014) Paxon, FL
G-TJ 33'9" #20 NWI
Johnson, Tierra (2014) Paxon, FL
G-TJ 33'9" #3 NWI
Mckenzie, Ionna (2014) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-TJ 33'8" #21 NWI
Mckenzie, Ionna (2014) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-TJ 33'8" #4 NWI
Johnson, Ebony (2013) Lincoln, FL
G-TJ 33'5" #2 NWI
Johnson, Ebony (2013) Lincoln, FL
G-TJ 33'5" #22 NWI
Elmore-Merriweather, Vic (2013) J L Mann, SC
G-TJ 33'4.25" #23 NWI
Coleman, Camyrn (2012) Westlake, SC
G-TJ 33'4.25" #23 NWI
Elmore-Merriweather, Vic (2013) J L Mann, SC
G-TJ 33'4.25" #5 NWI
Coleman, Camyrn (2012) Westlake, SC
G-TJ 33'4.25" #5 NWI
Brandon, Kelsey (2013) Olympia, FL
G-TJ 33'0.5" #17 NWI
Brandon, Kelsey (2013) Olympia, FL
G-TJ 33'0.5" #25 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Megan (2012) Port St. Joe, FL
G-PV 12'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reiman, Tori (2012) Bolles, FL
G-SP 42'5" #1
Bryant, Shoronda (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-SP 40'5" #2
Cameron, Lloydricia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 40'0" #3
Lamb, Nicole (2013) Raines, FL
G-SP 36'7.5" #1
Lamb, Nicole (2013) Raines, FL
G-SP 36'7.5" #4
Doyle, Deandra (2013) Westlake, GA
G-SP 36'0" #4
Berrian, Jennifer (2012) Rickards, FL
G-SP 36'0" #4
Berrian, Jennifer (2012) Rickards, FL
G-SP 36'0" #5
Doyle, Deandra (2013) Westlake, GA
G-SP 36'0" #6
Collier, Kashanna (17) Vero Beach, FL
G-SP 34'9" #6
Collier, Kashanna (17) Vero Beach, FL
G-SP 34'9" #7
Glover, Porshia (2012) J L Mann, SC
G-SP 34'4.5" #7
Glover, Porshia (2012) J L Mann, SC
G-SP 34'4.5" #8
White, Akassja (2013) Dr Krop, FL
G-SP 34'0" #8
White, Akassja (2013) Dr Krop, FL
G-SP 34'0" #9
Jordan, Brianna (2013) Paxon, FL
G-SP 33'1.5" #10
Jordan, Brianna (2013) Paxon, FL
G-SP 33'1.5" #9
Holifield, Bernicia (2013) Godby, FL
G-SP 33'0" #10
Holifield, Bernicia (2013) Godby, FL
G-SP 33'0" #11

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x800 9:33.96 #1
Girls Relay Providence, FL
G-4x800 9:45.67 #2
Girls Relay Ferguson, FL
G-4x800 9:51.69 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State