Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-03-17
Season: 2012 Indoor


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strup, Christopher (2012) Tinora, OH
B-60 6.91 #1 US#31 OH#3
Turner, Trell (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-60 6.95 #2 US#47 OH#6
Oliver, Alante (2012) Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-60 7.02 #3 US#93 OH#15
Turner, Trell (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-60 7.05 #1 pre
Strup, Christopher (2012) Tinora, OH
B-60 7.09 #2 pre
Slone, Taron (2013) Bishop Ready, OH
B-60 7.12 #3 pre
Oliver, Alante (2012) Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-60 7.12 #4 pre
Starrett, Declan (2012) University School, OH
B-60 7.14 #4 OH#39
Starrett, Declan (2012) University School, OH
B-60 7.16 #5 pre
Zallow, Carl (2014) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-60 7.17 #6 pre
Slone, Taron (2013) Bishop Ready, OH
B-60 7.18 #5
Niel, Derrick (2012) North Union, OH
B-60 7.18 #7 pre
Harris, Darius (2012) Mckinley, OH
B-60 7.20 #8 pre
Boyd, Curtis (2014) Dunbar, OH
B-60 7.20 #9 pre OH#62
Niel, Derrick (2012) North Union, OH
B-60 7.21 #6
Person, Antwan (2013) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-60 7.22 #10 pre OH#67
Harris, Darius (2012) Mckinley, OH
B-60 7.22 #7
Conkle, Isaiah (2013) Eastwood, OH
B-60 7.23 #11 pre
Crisp, Taivon (2012) Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-60 7.29 #12 pre
Perkins, Cliff (2012) Warrensville Heights, OH
B-60 7.30 #13 pre
Grier, Ryan (2013) Youngstown Christian, OH
B-60 7.31 #14 pre
Smith, Kam (2014) North Union, OH
B-60 7.32 #15 pre
Hoang, Tuan (2012) Maplewood, OH
B-60 7.33 #16 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oliver, Alante (2012) Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-200 21.81 #1 US#15 OH#3
Strup, Christopher (2012) Tinora, OH
B-200 22.21 #2 US#65 OH#7
Turner Jr., Latrell (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-200 22.26 #3 US#73 OH#9
Starrett, Declan (2012) University School, OH
B-200 22.57 #4 OH#16
Slone, Taron (2013) Bishop Ready, OH
B-200 22.86 #5 OH#28
Conkle, Isaiah (2013) Eastwood, OH
B-200 22.88 #6 OH#30
Lane, Nicholas (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-200 22.90 #7

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ohiembor, Michael (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-400 48.15 #1 US#11 OH#1
Turner, Trell (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-400 48.40 #2 US#16 OH#2
Hemphill, Keith (2012) Cleveland Central Catholic, OH
B-400 48.63 #3 US#19 OH#3
Young, Danny (2012) Archbold, OH
B-400 50.65 #4 OH#18
Smithey, Kyle (2012) Elmwood, OH
B-400 50.65 #5 OH#18
Harris, Darius (2012) Mckinley, OH
B-400 50.80 #6 OH#20
Fial, Bill (2012) Perkins, OH
B-400 50.89 #7 OH#21
Bottoms, Chaz (2013) Benedictine, OH
B-400 51.02 #8 OH#25
Fennell, Kodie (2012) Struthers, OH
B-400 51.04 #9 OH#26
O'Leary, Andrew (2013) South Range, OH
B-400 51.08 #10 OH#27
Sobel, Ari (2012) Beachwood, OH
B-400 51.15 #11 OH#28
Wheat, Damon (2013) Cleveland Central Catholic, OH
B-400 51.39 #12
Hoang, Tuan (2012) Maplewood, OH
B-400 51.40 #13 OH#33

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poholski, Sean (2012) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-800 1:57.48 #1 OH#3
Hartman, Wyatt (2013) Maplewood, OH
B-800 1:57.70 #2 OH#4
Jones, Eddie (2012) Warrensville Heights, OH
B-800 2:00.04 #3 OH#21
Weaver, Steve (2012) Napoleon, OH
B-800 2:00.87 #4
O'Brien, Patrick (2012) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-800 2:01.58 #5
Hanf, Zach (2013) Sheridan, OH
B-800 2:01.69 #6 OH#33
Vinci, Kevin (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
B-800 2:02.40 #7 OH#38
Alexander, Zachary (2012) Old Fort, OH
B-800 2:02.49 #8 OH#39
Sheil, Patrick (2012) University School, OH
B-800 2:02.81 #9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weaver, Steve (2012) Napoleon, OH
B-1600 4:17.08 #1 US#25 OH#2
Fleming, Jared (2012) Van Wert, OH
B-1600 4:23.83 #2 OH#10
Glines, Cory (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
B-1600 4:25.08 #3 OH#12
Harris, Eric (2013) Lakeview, OH
B-1600 4:25.37 #4 OH#13
Thornburg, Andy (2012) St Clairsville, OH
B-1600 4:26.73 #5 OH#15
Flores, Abel (2013) Defiance, OH
B-1600 4:27.92 #6 OH#19
Schleappi, Josh (2012) East Canton, OH
B-1600 4:29.89 #7 OH#23

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Polman, Ryan (2012) Independence, OH
B-3200 9:17.31 #1 US#17 OH#2
Roush, Ryan (2012) South Range, OH
B-3200 9:23.42 #2 US#51 OH#4
Orndorf, Nate (2012) Bellefontaine, OH
B-3200 9:26.56 #3 US#69 OH#7
Seas, Mike (2012) Coldwater, OH
B-3200 9:31.87 #4 OH#11
Pelletier, Matt (2012) Berkshire, OH
B-3200 9:32.25 #5 OH#13
Polman, Kyle (2013) Independence, OH
B-3200 9:32.32 #6 OH#14
Gardner, Daniel (2012) Paint Valley, OH
B-3200 9:35.21 #7 OH#18
Ross, Adrian (2012) Unioto, OH
B-3200 9:36.62 #8
Geiger, Zak (2012) John Glenn, OH
B-3200 9:39.44 #9 OH#23
Nichols, Tim (2013) South Range, OH
B-3200 9:42.37 #10 OH#26
Boyer, Nate (2013) East Liverpool, OH
B-3200 9:52.31 #11 OH#38

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Jerard (2013) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-60H 8.18 #1 US#45 OH#5
Wilson, Jerard (2013) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-60H 8.22 #1 pre
Martin, Keith (2013) Col Crawford, OH
B-60H 8.42 #2 OH#19
Cook, Romello (2012) Buchtel, OH
B-60H 8.45 #3
Kohring, Blake (2013) Eastwood, OH
B-60H 8.47 #4 OH#23

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stair, Mark (2013) Triway, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #1 OH#9
Morales, Arnoldo (2013) Struthers, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Truss, Antone (2012) Yellow Springs, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #3 OH#9
Mankovecky, Joe (2013) Bishop Watterson, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Smithey, Kyle (2012) Elmwood, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #5
Newman, Nate (2014) Zane Trace, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #6
Manning, Marc (2013) Heath, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #7 OH#19

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Person, Antwan (2013) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-LJ 22'2" #1 OH#6
Ohiembor, Michael (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-LJ 21'9" #2 OH#10
Padyjasek, Richie (2012) Martins Ferry, OH
B-LJ 21'6" #3
Campbell, Tyler (2012) Gallipolis, OH
B-LJ 21'3.75" #4 OH#18
Sherrieb, Joseph (2012) Liberty Benton, OH
B-LJ 21'1.25" #5

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ohiembor, Michael (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-TJ 43'7.75" #1
Snowden, Derek (2013) Eastwood, OH
B-TJ 41'10" #2 OH#12
Little, Jordan (2012) Trinity, OH
B-TJ 41'7" #3
Gorski, Cole (2014) Otsego, OH
B-TJ 41'4" #4 OH#18
Holloway, Jason (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-TJ 41'2" #5 OH#23

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oxley, Jesse (2012) Berne Union, OH
B-PV 16'0" #1 US#10 OH#2
Schlumbohm, Kyle (2011) Eastwood, OH
B-PV 14'9" #2 OH#7
Alexander, Nathan (2012) Old Fort, OH
B-PV 14'9" #3
Tekip, Austin (2013) East Canton, OH
B-PV 14'0" #4 OH#17
Rospierski, Ricky (2013) Cuyahoga Hts, OH
B-PV 13'9" #5 OH#25
Fox, Eric (2014) Cambridge, OH
B-PV 13'9" #6 OH#25

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dyke, Dylan (2013) Waverly, OH
B-SP 60'1" #1 US#13 OH#3
Levering, Quinn (2013) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-SP 55'1.5" #2 US#64 OH#6
Lyons, Stephen (2012) Springfield, OH
B-SP 54'7.25" #3
Mawhirter, Aaron (2013) Perkins, OH
B-SP 52'1.5" #4 OH#18
Lawrence, Zane (2012) Fairfield Union, OH
B-SP 51'6.5" #5 OH#23
McNulty, Ryan (2012) Huron, OH
B-SP 51'4.5" #6
Makowski, Tim (2012) Tuslaw, OH
B-SP 51'0.25" #7
Mcgee, Sean (2013) Martins Ferry, OH
B-SP 50'2.25" #8 OH#31
Burdette, Eli (2013) Ontario, OH
B-SP 48'10.75" #9
Mustard, Trevor (2014) Washington, OH
B-SP 48'4.25" #10

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dyke, Dylan (2013) Waverly, OH
B-WT 65'2" #1
Lydum, Max (2015) Defiance, OH
B-WT 59'4" #2 US#37 OH#11
Monroe, Matt (2013) Crestwood, OH
B-WT 57'8" #3
Stuckert, Adam (2012) Col Crawford, OH
B-WT 57'8" #4 US#49 OH#13
Agler, Addison (2012) Hubbard, OH
B-WT 56'0" #5 US#60 OH#17
Heckman, Thomas (2012) Eastwood, OH
B-WT 55'2" #6 US#71 OH#22
Mustard, Trevor (2014) Washington, OH
B-WT 51'8" #7 OH#26
Pape, Micheal (2014) Struthers, OH
B-WT 50'0" #8 OH#30
Levering, Quinn (2013) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-WT 47'8" #9

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x200 1:31.86 #1 OH#14
Boys Relay Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-4x200 1:32.59 #2 OH#17
Boys Relay Liberty, OH
B-4x200 1:32.90 #3 OH#19
Boys Relay Cleveland Central Catholic, OH
B-4x200 1:33.51 #4 OH#24
Boys Relay Perkins, OH
B-4x200 1:33.54 #5 OH#25
Boys Relay Salem, OH
B-4x200 1:33.73 #6 OH#26
Boys Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:33.81 #7 OH#27
Boys Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-4x200 1:34.74 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x400 3:24.95 #1
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x400 3:27.68 #2 OH#9
Boys Relay Cleveland Central Catholic, OH
B-4x400 3:29.92 #3 OH#17
Boys Relay Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-4x400 3:30.05 #4 OH#18
Boys Relay Liberty, OH
B-4x400 3:31.72 #5 OH#22
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x400 3:32.08 #6 OH#23

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x800 8:11.57 #1 OH#9

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schattinger, Lauren (2012) Lakeview, OH
G-60 7.74 #1 US#63 OH#5
Barber, Crystal (2012) Rittman, OH
G-60 7.80 #2 OH#9
Barber, Crystal (2012) Rittman, OH
G-60 7.84 #1 pre
Mitchell, Devanae (2013) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-60 7.85 #3 OH#11
Mitchell, Devanae (2013) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-60 7.92 #2 pre
Schattinger, Lauren (2012) Lakeview, OH
G-60 7.94 #3 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schattinger, Lauren (2012) Lakeview, OH
G-200 25.19 #1 US#68 OH#4
Jackson, Shavonna (2012) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-200 25.28 #2 US#84 OH#7
Cunningham, Emily (2012) Vermilion, OH
G-200 25.41 #3 OH#8
Barber, Crystal (2012) Rittman, OH
G-200 25.82 #4 OH#13
Chapman, Taryn (2014) Mt Gilead, OH
G-200 26.41 #5 OH#24
Jenkins, Taylr (2014) Martins Ferry, OH
G-200 26.74 #6 OH#35
Tupta, Molly (2015) Trinity, OH
G-200 26.87 #7 OH#38
Mitchell, Devanae (2013) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-200 26.87 #8 OH#38
Gesicki, Deanna (2014) Independence, OH
G-200 26.91 #9 OH#42
Powell, Lavonte (2014) Ursuline, OH
G-200 26.98 #10

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Shavonna (2012) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-400 58.15 #1 OH#6
Powell, Lavonte (2014) Ursuline, OH
G-400 59.83 #2 OH#21
Ayers, Jocelyn (2014) Bath, OH
G-400 59.85 #3 OH#22
Nichols, Autumn (2012) Columbian, OH
G-400 1:00.00 #4 OH#25

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lightfoot, Kaele (2013) Minerva, OH
G-800 2:19.84 #1 OH#9
Weigand, Tessa (2012) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-800 2:20.15 #2 OH#10
Lieberth, Karlie (2012) Crestwood, OH
G-800 2:23.92 #3

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seas, Christina (2014) Coldwater, OH
G-1600 5:09.02 #1 OH#3
Castle, Amy (2013) St Clairsville, OH
G-1600 5:09.06 #2 OH#4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, Hannah (2014) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
G-3200 11:20.74 #1 OH#6
Loshbough, Stephanie (2012) Johnstown, OH
G-3200 11:27.35 #2 OH#8
Castle, Amy (2013) St Clairsville, OH
G-3200 11:28.19 #3
Seas, Christina (2014) Coldwater, OH
G-3200 11:31.09 #4
Schulze, Meghan (2012) Johnstown, OH
G-3200 11:33.34 #5 OH#13
Kanney, Jill (2013) Coldwater, OH
G-3200 11:35.14 #6 OH#14
Proehl, Jessie (2013) Zane Trace, OH
G-3200 11:39.74 #7 OH#20

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Cierra (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-60H 8.92 #1
Gregory, Haley (2014) John Glenn, OH
G-60H 9.09 #2 US#80 OH#9
Brown, Cierra (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-60H 9.10 #1 pre
Nichols, Autumn (2012) Columbian, OH
G-60H 9.17 #3 OH#10
Gregory, Haley (2014) John Glenn, OH
G-60H 9.24 #2 pre
Dickens, Camille (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-60H 9.24 #3 pre OH#13
Williamson, Carly (2012) Fisher Catholic, OH
G-60H 9.32 #4 OH#16
Ruffener, Corrina (2012) Bucyrus, OH
G-60H 9.35 #4 pre OH#18
Ruffener, Corrina (2012) Bucyrus, OH
G-60H 9.39 #5
Nichols, Autumn (2012) Columbian, OH
G-60H 9.42 #5 pre
Dickens, Camille (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-60H 9.49 #6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pickens, Ashleigh (2012) Rootstown, OH
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#8 OH#2
Bartlome, Hannah (2014) Vermilion, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #2 US#36 OH#4
Rowe, Logan (2012) Washington, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Rowe, Sidney (2013) Otsego, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #4 OH#13
Newell, Dana (2013) Carey, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Devanae (2013) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-LJ 17'4.5" #1
Mayfield, Olivia (2012) Beachwood, OH
G-LJ 16'8.5" #2
Fulks, Karena (2012) Jackson, OH
G-LJ 16'8.5" #3
Jackson, Shavonna (2012) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-LJ 16'6.5" #4 OH#21

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Cierra (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-TJ 39'8.5" #1 US#10 OH#1
Dickens, Camille (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-TJ 36'0.5" #2

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hotaling, Amanda (2012) North Baltimore, OH
G-PV 12'0" #1
Horn, Morgan (2012) Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH
G-PV 11'0" #2
Jarrett, Alexa (2012) Orrville, OH
G-PV 11'0" #3 OH#7

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Alyssa (2013) St Clairsville, OH
G-SP 41'2.5" #1
Tomei, Megan (2012) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-SP 40'1" #2
Clow, Sara (2012) Sheridan, OH
G-SP 39'3" #3
Boyden, MaryBeth (2012) Sheridan, OH
G-SP 38'8.25" #4 OH#19
White, Katie (2012) Heath, OH
G-SP 38'2.25" #5
Linville, Jenae (2013) Lake Center Christian, OH
G-SP 38'2.25" #6 OH#21
Hyden, Jamie (2013) Unioto, OH
G-SP 38'1.25" #7 OH#24
Leppelmeier, Becca (2013) Mccomb Local, OH
G-SP 37'5.5" #8
Stacy, Lauren (2013) Bethel Tate, OH
G-SP 37'3.25" #9
Reiser, Kori (2012) Elmwood, OH
G-SP 36'11.5" #10
Baker, Taylor (2014) Paint Valley, OH
G-SP 36'10" #11
Mehok, Hana (2015) Uhrichsville, OH
G-SP 36'0.5" #12
Reinhart, Rebecca (2012) St. Joseph Central, OH
G-SP 35'0.75" #13
Busick, Alison (2012) Liberty Center, OH
G-SP 34'3.5" #14 OH#59
Jones, Tia (2013) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-SP 34'0" #15
Pendleton, Megan (2013) Woodmore, OH
G-SP 33'11.5" #16

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leppelmeier, Becca (2013) Mccomb Local, OH
G-WT 48'5" #1
Liza, Wall (2014) Waverly, OH
G-WT 48'2" #2 US#20 OH#4
Tomei, Megan (2012) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-WT 44'10" #3
Reiser, Kori (2012) Elmwood, OH
G-WT 44'7" #4 US#43 OH#12
Elfrink, Emilie (2012) West Jefferson, OH
G-WT 44'2" #5
Moffett, Tara (2013) Jeromesville, OH
G-WT 43'9" #6 US#50 OH#15
Linville, Jenae (2013) Lake Center Christian, OH
G-WT 43'2" #7 US#57 OH#17
Rhoads, Lauren (2012) Waverly, OH
G-WT 41'5" #8 US#74 OH#20
Stacy, Lauren (2013) Bethel Tate, OH
G-WT 39'2" #9
Jacoby, Jena (2012) Eastwood, OH
G-WT 39'0" #10
Pendleton, Megan (2013) Woodmore, OH
G-WT 37'6" #11
Streaker, Liz (2013) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-WT 37'2" #12
Branstetter, Sarah (2014) River Valley-Bidwell, OH
G-WT 34'8" #13 OH#34
Habegger, Rachel (2013) Hillsdale, OH
G-WT 34'6" #14
Griffith, Emily (2014) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
G-WT 31'9" #15
Jones, Tia (2013) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-WT 31'4" #16

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-4x200 1:45.22 #1 US#68 OH#6
Girls Relay Vermilion, OH
G-4x200 1:45.95 #2 US#95 OH#8
Girls Relay Granville, OH
G-4x200 1:46.85 #3 OH#16
Girls Relay Stivers For The Arts, OH
G-4x200 1:47.46 #4 OH#18
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x200 1:48.48 #5 OH#25
Girls Relay Beachwood, OH
G-4x200 1:49.30 #6 OH#27
Girls Relay Rittman, OH
G-4x200 1:49.32 #7 OH#28
Girls Relay Trinity, OH
G-4x200 1:49.41 #8 OH#29

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Stivers For The Arts, OH
G-4x400 4:07.04 #1 OH#8
Girls Relay Granville, OH
G-4x400 4:08.88 #2 OH#13

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x800 9:50.61 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State