Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FSU Relays
Date: 2012-03-23
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Mike Long Track, Tallahassee, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-100 10.61 #1 w(-0.2)
Mckinney, Tracy (2012) Smiths Station, AL
B-100 10.71 #2 w(-0.2)
Williams, Tray (2012) Walton, FL
B-100 10.76 #3 FL#26 w(-0.2)
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-100 10.84 #4 w(-0.1)
Williams, Roshard (2012) Lincoln, FL
B-100 10.98 #5 w(0)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Quincy (2012) Smiths Station, AL
B-400 47.50 #1
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-400 47.70 #2
Young, Kenric (2014) Gainesville, FL
B-400 48.76 #3
Thompson, Christopher (2013) Gainesville, FL
B-400 49.46 #4
Brown, Charles (2012) Fort Myers, FL
B-400 49.54 #5
Slay, Brylan (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-400 49.82 #6
Gorbea, Justin (2012) Viera, FL
B-400 49.83 #7

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Teixeira, Otniel (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
B-800 1:52.28 #1
Romero, Edward (2012) Flanagan, FL
B-800 1:53.05 #2
Anguish, Billy (2012) Winter Park, FL
B-800 1:55.58 #3
Marshall, Jake (2012) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-800 1:56.01 #4 FL#23
Paynter, Brandon (2012) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-800 1:56.54 #5
Weeks, Kp (2012) Smiths Station, AL
B-800 1:57.44 #6 AL#12
Yates, Matt (2012) Gulf Breeze, FL
B-800 1:57.46 #7 FL#44
Hoffman, Alex (2012) Holy Trinity, FL
B-800 1:57.62 #8
Tejidor, Francisco (2012) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-800 1:57.95 #9
Lindsey, John (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-800 1:57.95 #9
Groh, Kyle (2013) Plant, FL
B-800 1:58.03 #11 FL#54
Smith, Quincy (2012) Smiths Station, AL
B-800 1:58.13 #12 AL#16
Morken, Nicholas (2014) Niceville, FL
B-800 1:58.46 #13 FL#63
Sport, Hunter (2012) West Florida, FL
B-800 1:58.72 #14
Strickland, Luke (2014) North Florida, FL
B-800 1:59.58 #15
Cleveland, Harry (2012) Smiths Station, AL
B-800 1:59.84 #16 AL#28
Cartagena, Jose (2013) Estero, FL
B-800 1:59.95 #17

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arroyo, Andres (2013) Colonial, FL
B-1600 4:11.76 #1
Teixeira, Otniel (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
B-1600 4:14.78 #2 FL#2
Anguish, Billy (2012) Winter Park, FL
B-1600 4:16.25 #3 FL#3
Irigoyen, Bert (2012) Ransom Everglades, FL
B-1600 4:18.39 #4 FL#10
Gousse, Ryan (2012) Trinity Prep, FL
B-1600 4:20.56 #5
Rojas, Aaron (2012) Estero, FL
B-1600 4:20.86 #6
Lopez, Avery (2013) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-1600 4:21.20 #7
Tejidor, Francisco (2012) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-1600 4:21.39 #8 FL#19
Touchton, Trevor (2013) Lincoln, FL
B-1600 4:21.76 #9

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arroyo, Andres (2013) Colonial, FL
B-3200 9:10.37 #1 US#97 FL#1
Walton, Gil (2012) McCallie, TN
B-3200 9:12.34 #2 TN#2
Moore, Daniel (2012) Holy Trinity, FL
B-3200 9:15.37 #3 FL#2
Godwin, Chris (2012) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-3200 9:21.19 #4 FL#5
Gousse, Ryan (2012) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 9:21.97 #5
Lopez, Avery (2013) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:22.40 #6 FL#7
Del Monte, Max (2012) Chamberlain, FL
B-3200 9:23.85 #7 FL#8
Reynolds, Mac (2012) Nease, FL
B-3200 9:24.85 #8 FL#9
Salas, Daniel (2013) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 9:25.49 #9 FL#10
Howell, Thomas (2014) Niceville, FL
B-3200 9:26.58 #10 FL#11
Gade, Noah (2013) Stillwater, OK
B-3200 9:28.22 #11 OK#2
Westlake, Garrett (2013) P.K. Yonge, FL
B-3200 9:33.56 #12 FL#16
Castagnaro, Joey (2012) Holy Trinity, FL
B-3200 9:33.64 #13
Bess-Lima, Tyler (2013) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-3200 9:34.58 #14 FL#19
Christenberry, Thomas (2012) Plant, FL
B-3200 9:35.10 #15 FL#21
Brown, Aesop (2013) Fort Myers, FL
B-3200 9:35.52 #1 FL#24
Goldberg, Sam (2012) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 9:35.76 #16
Tomas, Fabian (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:36.49 #17
Kattenberg, Tristan (13) Holy Trinity, FL
B-3200 9:37.18 #18 FL#25
Maher, Patrick (2012) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-3200 9:37.54 #19 FL#26

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Friel, Nick (2012) Merritt Island, FL
B-110H 14.30 #1 US#70 FL#11 w(0.3)
Bocio, Ben (2012) Ida Baker, FL
B-110H 14.39 #2 FL#15 w(0.3)
Davis, Thurston (2012) Godby, FL
B-110H 14.40 #3 w(0.3)
Johnson, Darious (2012) East Gadsden, FL
B-110H 14.42 #4 w(0.3)
Williams, Montavious (2012) Godby, FL
B-110H 14.57 #5 FL#24 w(0.3)
Shaw, Jacquacy (2012) Godby, FL
B-110H 14.80 #6 FL#34 w(0.3)
Gordon, Davontae (2012) Merritt Island, FL
B-110H 14.86 #7 FL#37 w(0.3)
Cromartie, Justin (2014) Chiles, FL
B-110H 14.91 #8 FL#44 w(1.8)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Friel, Nick (2012) Merritt Island, FL
B-300H 38.97 #1
Sumler, Jarvis (2012) Pensacola, FL
B-300H 39.09 #2
Johnson, Darious (2012) East Gadsden, FL
B-300H 39.61 #3
Gordon, Davontae (2012) Merritt Island, FL
B-300H 40.09 #4 FL#72
Cromartie, Justin (2014) Chiles, FL
B-300H 40.36 #5 FL#84
James, Draeland (2013) Providence, FL
B-300H 40.60 #6
Williams, Montavious (2012) Godby, FL
B-300H 40.66 #7
Bocio, Ben (2012) Ida Baker, FL
B-300H 40.67 #8
Smiley, Corey (2012) Blake, FL
B-300H 40.75 #9
Johnson, Trey (2013) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-300H 40.87 #10
Morton, Dillon (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
B-300H 40.96 #11
Rhoulac, Zayquan (2012) Smiths Station, AL
B-300H 40.98 #12 AL#23
Richmond, Kenny (2012) Fort Myers, FL
B-300H 41.14 #13
Robinson, Joseph (2012) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-300H 41.24 #14
Burgman, Marquis (2013) Holy Trinity, FL
B-300H 41.54 #15
Alexander, Curtis (2012) East Gadsden, FL
B-300H 41.77 #16
Sinkfield, Ja'Paul (2013) Pensacola Catholic, FL
B-300H 41.77 #16
Shaw, Jacquacy (2012) Godby, FL
B-300H 41.82 #18
Neptune, Daniel (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-300H 41.93 #19

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hollifield, Brandon (2012) Godby, FL
B-HJ 6'9.75" #1 US#59 FL#3
Medich, Nick (2012) Jesuit, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #2 FL#4
Stone, Brandon (2012) Trenton, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #3 FL#11
Odom, Devin (2012) Florida High, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Chris (2012) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-TJ 45'8.5" #1 NWI
Williams, Maurice (2012) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-TJ 45'7.75" #2 NWI
Hardge, Daniel (2012) Smiths Station, AL
B-TJ 45'5.75" #3 NWI
Friday, Jp (2012) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 45'3.75" #4 NWI
Knott, Derek (2012) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 45'3" #5 NWI
Chasteen, Kevin (2012) Niceville, FL
B-TJ 43'3.75" #6 NWI
Altenore, Ricardo (2013) Fort Myers, FL
B-TJ 43'2.25" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcdaniel, Josh (2012) Lakeland, FL
B-PV 14'6" #1
Knott, Erik (2013) Colonial, FL
B-PV 14'6" #2 FL#5
Blessing, Marcus (2012) Leesburg, FL
B-PV 14'0" #3 FL#11
Weaver, Kyle (2013) Maclay, FL
B-PV 14'0" #4 FL#11
Mclean, Shelton (2012) Merritt Island, FL
B-PV 14'0" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Droogsma, Austin (2013) Gulf Breeze, FL
B-SP 56'7.5" #1 FL#2
Mcgee, Dennis (2012) Gainesville, FL
B-SP 56'1.5" #2 FL#4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Droogsma, Austin (2013) Gulf Breeze, FL
B-DT 174'8" #1
Williams, Devin (2013) Fort Myers, FL
B-DT 173'7" #2 FL#5
Macinnes, Neil (2012) Chamberlain, FL
B-DT 161'6" #3
Lasater, Mason (2012) Lake Mary, FL
B-DT 160'1" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x100 41.91 #1
Boys Relay Armwood, FL
B-4x100 42.46 #2
Boys Relay Ida Baker, FL
B-4x100 42.90 #3
Boys Relay Rickards, FL
B-4x100 43.01 #4
Boys Relay Wharton, FL
B-4x100 43.13 #5
Boys Relay East Gadsden, FL
B-4x100 43.56 #6
Boys Relay Smiths Station, AL
B-4x100 43.75 #7
Boys Relay Fort Myers, FL
B-4x100 43.85 #8
Boys Relay Choctawhatchee, FL
B-4x100 43.94 #9

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x200 1:27.70 #1 FL#2
Boys Relay Smiths Station, AL
B-4x200 1:28.84 #2 AL#1
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x200 1:29.80 #3 FL#9
Boys Relay Ida Baker, FL
B-4x200 1:29.92 #4 FL#11
Boys Relay Rickards, FL
B-4x200 1:31.07 #5 FL#23
Boys Relay Wharton, FL
B-4x200 1:31.10 #6 FL#24
Boys Relay Armwood, FL
B-4x200 1:31.16 #7 FL#25
Boys Relay Fort Myers, FL
B-4x200 1:31.24 #8 FL#27
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x200 1:31.56 #9 FL#36
Boys Relay Florida High, FL
B-4x200 1:32.32 #10
Boys Relay Choctawhatchee, FL
B-4x200 1:32.73 #11 FL#51

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Smiths Station, AL
B-4x400 3:19.96 #1
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x400 3:20.78 #2
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x400 3:20.94 #3
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x400 3:23.45 #4
Boys Relay East Gadsden, FL
B-4x400 3:24.12 #5
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x400 3:24.55 #6 FL#59

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x800 7:58.23 #1
Boys Relay Belen Jesuit, FL
B-4x800 8:01.61 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100 12.05 #1 w(-1)
Jackson, Kadeidra (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.07 #2 w(-1)
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-100 12.10 #3 w(-1)
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-100 12.27 #4 w(-1)
Davis, Janisha (2012) Smiths Station, AL
G-100 12.30 #5 AL#4 w(-1)
Martinez, Sitia (2013) Fort White, FL
G-100 12.46 #6 FL#57 w(-1.6)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hani, Abby (2013) Lake Mary Prep, FL
G-400 57.04 #1
Younker, Alyssa (2012) Hagerty, FL
G-400 58.28 #2 FL#59
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-400 58.66 #3
White, Tania (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-400 58.97 #4
Ashe, Payton (2014) Gainesville, FL
G-400 59.30 #5
Mykeese, Edwards (2012) Bay, FL
G-400 59.34 #6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Filliben, Courtney (2013) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-800 2:15.03 #1 FL#12
Fox, Scarlett (2013) Plant, FL
G-800 2:17.31 #2
Harris, Madison (2014) Wakulla, FL
G-800 2:18.01 #3

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ortiz, Olivia (2013) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-1600 4:56.55 #1
Ponder, Mary Kate (2012) Mandarin, FL
G-1600 4:57.30 #2 FL#7
Smith, Kacy (2013) Estero, FL
G-1600 5:02.05 #3
Petrik, Rachel (2012) Fort Myers, FL
G-1600 5:05.72 #4
Thomas, Carly (2012) Chiles, FL
G-1600 5:06.59 #5
McDermott, Devin (2012) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-1600 5:07.20 #6

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Lily (2012) Chiles, FL
G-3200 10:30.53 #1 US#42 FL#1
Ortiz, Olivia (2013) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-3200 10:40.64 #2 US#99 FL#4
Blake, Bridget (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-3200 10:42.50 #3 FL#5
Shah, Nikita (2013) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
G-3200 10:42.60 #4 FL#6
Givens, Rachel (2013) Chiles, FL
G-3200 10:47.10 #5 FL#9
Kurgatt, Stefanie (2013) Maclay, FL
G-3200 10:48.78 #6
Valentine, Vanessa (2012) Melbourne, FL
G-3200 10:48.88 #7 FL#11
Davidson, Shelby (2013) Cocoa Beach, FL
G-3200 10:51.47 #8
Thomas, Carly (2012) Chiles, FL
G-3200 10:52.21 #9
Wollrath, Julie (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
G-3200 10:52.59 #10
McDermott, Devin (2012) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-3200 10:52.82 #11 FL#13
Seymour, Bryce (2013) Circle Christian, FL
G-3200 10:53.73 #12
Barlow, Caroline (2014) Gulf Coast, FL
G-3200 10:57.26 #13
Candiano, Sarah (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-3200 11:04.66 #14
Smith, Kacy (2013) Estero, FL
G-3200 11:07.98 #15 FL#21
Ankli, Amy (2012) Hagerty, FL
G-3200 11:09.75 #16 FL#23
Day, Sarah (2013) West Shore, FL
G-3200 11:11.61 #17
Rodriguez, Julia (2013) Plant, FL
G-3200 11:13.40 #18
Sweeney, Kristin (2013) Maclay, FL
G-3200 11:20.03 #19 FL#32
Solis, Katy G (2013) Estero, FL
G-3200 11:20.69 #20
Heitling, Ashley (2013) Mount Dora, FL
G-3200 11:22.58 #21 FL#39
Jenkins, Bethany (2014) Estero, FL
G-3200 11:23.58 #22 FL#40
Chastain, Ivy (2013) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-3200 11:24.44 #23

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lucas, Alberta (2012) Escambia, FL
G-100H 14.80 #1 w(2.2)
Mount, Kadija (2012) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-100H 15.10 #2 w(2.2)
Sieredzinski, Mary (2013) Nease, FL
G-100H 15.24 #3 w(2.2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barber, Mikayla (2013) Wharton, FL
G-300H 45.21 #1
Younker, Alyssa (2012) Hagerty, FL
G-300H 45.25 #2 FL#33
Lucas, Alberta (2012) Escambia, FL
G-300H 45.65 #3
Martinez, Sitia (2013) Fort White, FL
G-300H 46.42 #4
Watson, Tyler (2013) Wharton, FL
G-300H 46.49 #5
Sieredzinski, Mary (2013) Nease, FL
G-300H 46.59 #6
Jackson, Camiesha (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-300H 46.66 #7
Hooper, Charlotte (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-300H 46.79 #8
Lemerise, Brianna (2013) Mount Dora, FL
G-300H 46.97 #9 FL#77
Mount, Kadija (2012) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-300H 47.35 #10
Lockard, Hazel (2012) Viera, FL
G-300H 47.47 #11
Howard, Monica (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 47.49 #12

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Nicole (2015) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Carmody, Jennie (2012) Satellite , FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Williams, Pershawna (2012) Pensacola, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #3 FL#23

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-LJ 18'10.25" #1 NWI
Bowser, Jazmine (2013) Mandarin, FL
G-LJ 18'4.5" #2 NWI
Hani, Abby (2013) Lake Mary Prep, FL
G-LJ 17'6" #3 NWI
Bell, Torriah (2012) East Gadsden, FL
G-LJ 17'5.75" #4 NWI
Thompson, Adanna (2013) Gainesville, FL
G-LJ 17'2" #5 NWI
Sieredzinski, Mary (2013) Nease, FL
G-LJ 17'0.25" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcqueen, Darrielle (2014) North Florida Christian, FL
G-TJ 36'10.25" #1 NWI
Williams, Pershawna (2012) Pensacola, FL
G-TJ 36'5.25" #2 NWI
Mccorvey, Imoni (2012) Maclay, FL
G-TJ 36'0.75" #3 NWI
Dennard, Dejoun (2013) Armwood, FL
G-TJ 35'10.5" #4 NWI
Watts-Pittman, Brianna (2014) Lincoln, FL
G-TJ 35'9" #5 NWI
Willis, Lateshia (2012) Cocoa, FL
G-TJ 35'6.25" #6 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sergeant, Erica (2014) Lake Mary, FL
G-PV 11'6" #1
Vanwinkle, Lillian (2014) Maclay, FL
G-PV 11'6" #2 FL#7
Smithwick, Emily (2012) Episcopal, FL
G-PV 11'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reiman, Victoria (2012) Bolles, FL
G-SP 42'4.5" #1
Miller, Lamia (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-SP 40'5.25" #2
Aaron, Andrea (2013) Chamberlain, FL
G-SP 39'3.25" #3
Brown, Bianca (2012) Pensacola, FL
G-SP 39'0" #4
Martin, Anissa (2015) Bay, FL
G-SP 37'10" #5 FL#39

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reiman, Victoria (2012) Bolles, FL
G-DT 137'5" #1 FL#6

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x100 48.66 #1
Girls Relay Cocoa, FL
G-4x100 49.08 #2
Girls Relay Smiths Station, AL
G-4x100 49.51 #3
Girls Relay Choctawhatchee, FL
G-4x100 49.58 #4
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x100 49.73 #5
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x100 49.83 #6

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x200 1:42.94 #1
Girls Relay Choctawhatchee, FL
G-4x200 1:44.69 #2 FL#10
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x200 1:44.78 #3 FL#11
Girls Relay Lincoln, FL
G-4x200 1:45.45 #4 FL#12
Girls Relay Bay, FL
G-4x200 1:46.71 #5 FL#22

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x400 3:58.75 #1
Girls Relay Wharton, FL
G-4x400 4:00.65 #2
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x400 4:01.49 #3
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x400 4:03.99 #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-4x800 9:28.84 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State