Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: A.D. Dickinson Iowa HS Indoor Track & Field Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-03-19
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: Cedar Falls, IA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harrington, James (2012) Cedar Falls, IA
B-60 6.97 #1 US#55 IA#1
Harrington, James (2012) Cedar Falls, IA
B-60 7.07 #1 pre
Norman, Brandon (2013) Iowa Falls-Alden, IA
B-60 7.11 #2 pre IA#4
Nuhanovic, Haris (2012) Waterloo West, IA
B-60 7.12 #2 IA#6
Norman, Brandon (2013) Iowa Falls-Alden, IA
B-60 7.13 #3
Martin, Tyrell Waterloo West, IA
B-60 7.18 #3 pre IA#9
Taylor, Aaron (2014) Waterloo East, IA
B-60 7.19 #4 IA#11
Martin, Tyrell Waterloo West, IA
B-60 7.21 #5
Howard, Devin (2015) South Hamilton Middle And, IA
B-60 7.23 #6 IA#18
Nuhanovic, Haris (2012) Waterloo West, IA
B-60 7.24 #4 pre
Chhim, Ronnie (2012) Davenport North, IA
B-60 7.26 #5 pre IA#20
Howard, Devin (2015) South Hamilton Middle And, IA
B-60 7.27 #6 pre
Dowell, Mitch (2012) Cedar Falls, IA
B-60 7.29 #7 IA#23
Taylor, Aaron (2014) Waterloo East, IA
B-60 7.30 #7 pre
Chhim, Ronnie (2012) Davenport North, IA
B-60 7.32 #8
Dowell, Mitch (2012) Cedar Falls, IA
B-60 7.34 #8 pre
Washington, Cray (2015) Fort Dodge, IA
B-60 7.34 #8 pre IA#34

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harrington, James (2012) Cedar Falls, IA
B-200 22.83 #1 IA#2

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Nathan (2012) Clarion-Goldfield, IA
B-400 52.00 #1 IA#13

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Nathan (2012) Clarion-Goldfield, IA
B-800 2:02.30 #1 IA#4
Van Dyke, Jaden (2013) Colfax-Mingo, IA
B-800 2:03.22 #2 IA#8
Lee, Daniel (2014) Ames, IA
B-800 2:03.54 #3 IA#10
Parrish, Antoine (2012) Burlington, IA
B-800 2:03.54 #4 IA#10
Nuehring, Kyle (2012) Waukee, IA
B-800 2:04.33 #5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Streicher, Adam (2012) Cedar Falls, IA
B-3200 9:56.86 #1 IA#11
Powers, Mason (2012) Gilbert, IA
B-3200 9:58.90 #2 IA#12

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ophoff, Brandon (2012) Linn-Mar, IA
B-60H 8.27 #1 pre
Ophoff, Brandon (2012) Linn-Mar, IA
B-60H 8.29 #1
Young, Elijah (2014) Lincoln, IA
B-60H 8.39 #2 IA#2
Chesnut, Cole (2012) Waverly-Shell Rock, IA
B-60H 8.44 #3 IA#4
Young, Elijah (2014) Lincoln, IA
B-60H 8.46 #2 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Randall, Justin (2013) Burlington Community, IA
B-HJ 6'2" #1
Kelly, Chris (2013) Boone, IA
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Drost, Jacob (2013) Decorah, IA
B-HJ 6'2" #3 IA#9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Westerfield, Jerry (2012) Davenport North, IA
B-LJ 22'6.5" #1 US#75 IA#2
Martin, Dequayvious (2013) Waterloo West, IA
B-LJ 22'6.25" #2
Millett, Jason (2013) Waterloo West, IA
B-LJ 22'4.75" #3 US#97 IA#3
Rus, Jon (2013) North Scott, IA
B-LJ 21'3" #4 IA#6
Riesselman, Wes (2012) Boone, IA
B-LJ 21'1" #5 IA#7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meyers, Avery (2012) West Liberty, IA
B-SP 53'6" #1 IA#1
Grunder, Brady (2012) Durant, IA
B-SP 52'7.25" #2 IA#3
Coulthard, Brian (2014) Dike-New Hartford, IA
B-SP 49'8" #3 IA#9
LaMar, Chris (2012) Ames, IA
B-SP 49'4.75" #4
Phillips, Ben (2012) Ames, IA
B-SP 48'0" #5 IA#16
Sander, Josh (2012) North Cedar, IA
B-SP 47'8.5" #6 IA#17
Pierschbacher, Ross (2014) Cedar Falls, IA
B-SP 47'7" #7
Alexander, Dakota (2012) Mason City, IA
B-SP 47'0" #8 IA#24

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Waterloo West, IA
B-4x200 1:32.97 #1 IA#2
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-4x200 1:34.76 #2 IA#3
Boys Relay Prairie, IA
B-4x200 1:35.82 #3 IA#5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Prairie, IA
B-4x400 3:27.79 #1 IA#2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ames, IA
B-4x800 8:17.97 #1 IA#7

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hawkins, Erin (2012) Roosevelt, IA
G-60 7.74 #1
Hawkins, Erin (2012) Roosevelt, IA
G-60 7.80 #1 pre
Sayeh, Agnes (2013) North, IA
G-60 7.88 #2 pre
Sayeh, Agnes (2013) North, IA
G-60 7.92 #2
Stroud, Caitlyn (2013) Corning, IA
G-60 7.94 #3 IA#5
Cherry, Becca Waverly-Shell Rock, IA
G-60 7.95 #4 IA#1
Tucker, Tamika (2014) Davenport North, IA
G-60 7.96 #5 IA#6

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hawkins, Erin (2012) Roosevelt, IA
G-200 25.43 #1 IA#1
Ripslinger, Rose (2014) Assumption, IA
G-200 25.88 #2 IA#2
Tucker, Tamika (2014) Davenport North, IA
G-200 26.51 #3 IA#6
Brown, Kaz Cedar Falls, IA
G-200 26.54 #4 IA#7
Evers, Marisa (2012) Hudson, IA
G-200 26.85 #5 IA#8

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Alisha (2013) Davenport North, IA
G-400 57.86 #1 IA#1
Irmen, Maddie (2014) Assumption, IA
G-400 59.38 #2 IA#2
Beeler, Maddie Interstate 35, IA
G-400 1:00.00 #3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Manning, Haley (2013) Woodward-Granger, IA
G-800 2:18.17 #1 IA#2
Topham, Rebekah (2015) Griswold, IA
G-800 2:20.92 #2
Leveille, Molly (2013) Iowa City West, IA
G-800 2:22.96 #3 IA#9

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Topham, Rebekah (2015) Griswold, IA
G-1500 4:46.75 #1
Waymire, Madison (2014) Dallas Center-Grimes Community, IA
G-1500 4:50.50 #2 IA#2
Gregg, Allison (2013) Cedar Falls, IA
G-1500 4:52.88 #3 IA#3
Savage, Hannah (2012) Cedar Falls, IA
G-1500 4:55.65 #4 IA#4
Martin, Courtney (2012) Ames, IA
G-1500 4:57.40 #5 IA#5
Smith, Kate (2015) Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-1500 4:58.69 #6 IA#8

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Topham, Rebekah (2015) Griswold, IA
G-3000 10:21.20 #1
Waymire, Madison (2014) Dallas Center-Grimes Community, IA
G-3000 10:23.65 #2 US#79 IA#3
Gregg, Allison (2013) Cedar Falls, IA
G-3000 10:26.67 #3 US#97 IA#4
Martin, Courtney (2012) Ames, IA
G-3000 10:31.66 #4 IA#5

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Twedt, Taylor (2012) West Fork, IA
G-60H 9.13 #1 IA#1
Twedt, Taylor (2012) West Fork, IA
G-60H 9.22 #1 pre
Welch, Destani (2012) Roosevelt, IA
G-60H 9.27 #2 pre IA#2
Welch, Destani (2012) Roosevelt, IA
G-60H 9.32 #2
Gardner, Jessica (2013) Southeast Polk, IA
G-60H 9.39 #3 IA#3
Chandler, Heaven (2013) Columbus Community, IA
G-60H 9.47 #4 IA#5
Taylor, Leslie (2014) Mt Pleasant, IA
G-60H 9.47 #5
Gardner, Jessica (2013) Southeast Polk, IA
G-60H 9.48 #3 pre
Wong, Kellie (2014) Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-60H 9.50 #6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Twedt, Taylor (2012) West Fork, IA
G-HJ 5'6" #1 US#36 IA#2
Cave, Kelsey (2013) Solon, IA
G-HJ 5'3" #2
Endelman, Emily (2012) North Butler, IA
G-HJ 5'3" #3 IA#5
Brandhorst, Jenna (2012) Hudson, IA
G-HJ 5'2" #4 IA#9
Kladivo, Kailey (2012) North Tama, IA
G-HJ 5'2" #5 IA#9
Green, Katelyn Cascade, IA
G-HJ 5'2" #6 IA#9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chandler, Heaven (2013) Columbus Community, IA
G-LJ 17'4" #1 IA#1
Downs, Ashlee (2012) West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-LJ 17'2.75" #2 IA#2
Roberts-Lewis, Jal Roosevelt, IA
G-LJ 17'1.25" #3 IA#3
Bailey, Schminke Boone, IA
G-LJ 16'7.75" #4 IA#8
Schminke, Bailey (2015) Boone, IA
G-LJ 16'7.75" #4 IA#8
Morgan, Vorba Mason City, IA
G-LJ 16'7.25" #6 IA#10
Vorba, Morgan Mason City, IA
G-LJ 16'7.25" #6 IA#10

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Houston, Amanda (2012) Fort Madison, IA
G-SP 40'2.5" #1
Hoffmann, Jessie (2012) Western Dubuque, IA
G-SP 39'10" #2 IA#3
Misel, Kara (2013) Solon, IA
G-SP 38'6.5" #3
Kohagen, Ashley (2012) Waverly-Shell Rock, IA
G-SP 38'5.25" #4 IA#5
Woods, Taylor (2012) Cherokee, IA
G-SP 37'10" #5 IA#7
Blaser, Allison (2012) Western Dubuque, IA
G-SP 36'10" #6 IA#11
Nash, Brianna (2013) Davenport Central, IA
G-SP 36'6.25" #7 IA#13
Holubar, Ashley Solon, IA
G-SP 36'5" #8 IA#14
Koch, Madison (2012) North Cedar, IA
G-SP 36'1" #9
Pagel, Carly (2012) Sumner-Fredericksburg, IA
G-SP 34'11" #10 IA#21
Hoyme, Jackie (2012) Decorah, IA
G-SP 34'10.75" #11 IA#22
Kintzle, Brianna (2013) Edgewood-Colesburg, IA
G-SP 34'7" #12 IA#27
Wells, Taylor (2013) Roosevelt, IA
G-SP 34'5.5" #13
Griffin, Rachel (2014) Prairie, IA
G-SP 34'5" #14
Erwin, Joni Washington, IA
G-SP 34'0" #15 IA#31
Hansen, Jill Boone, IA
G-SP 33'11.25" #16 IA#33
Mcmartin, Katie Grundy Center, IA
G-SP 33'6.75" #17 IA#38
Brayton, Abby (2014) Iowa City West, IA
G-SP 33'6.5" #18 IA#39
Weber, Lauren (2012) Boone, IA
G-SP 33'5.75" #19
Cox, Cherise (2012) Grinnell Community, IA
G-SP 33'2.5" #20 IA#44
Henniges, Makaya (2013) Sumner-Fredericksburg, IA
G-SP 33'0.25" #21 IA#47

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Assumption, IA
G-4x200 1:46.03 #1 IA#1
Girls Relay Roosevelt, IA
G-4x200 1:46.04 #2 IA#2
Girls Relay Cascade, IA
G-4x200 1:47.92 #3 IA#3
Girls Relay Cedar Falls, IA
G-4x200 1:49.83 #4 IA#5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cascade, IA
G-4x400 4:07.68 #1 IA#1
Girls Relay Wahlert, IA
G-4x400 4:07.80 #2 IA#2
Girls Relay Roosevelt, IA
G-4x400 4:09.88 #3 IA#3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Indianola, IA
G-4x800 9:35.40 #1 US#81 IA#1
Girls Relay Iowa City West, IA
G-4x800 9:42.71 #2 IA#3
Girls Relay Cedar Falls, IA
G-4x800 9:47.39 #3 IA#4
Girls Relay Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-4x800 9:50.05 #4 IA#6
Girls Relay Wahlert, IA
G-4x800 9:53.44 #5 IA#8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State