Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Pasco Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-04-14
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Pasco, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-100 10.96 #1 w(-1.5)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Wes (2012) Mead, WA
B-200 21.72 #1 WA#5 w(1.3)
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-200 21.74 #2 WA#6 w(1.3)
Harris, Markeith (2012) Nathan Hale, WA
B-200 21.94 #3 WA#7 w(1.3)
Howell, Byron (2012) Garfield, WA
B-200 22.32 #3 pre NWI
Howell, Byron (2012) Garfield, WA
B-200 22.44 #4 w(1.3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Wes (2012) Mead, WA
B-400 48.69 #1
Howell, Byron (2012) Garfield, WA
B-400 49.01 #2
Durr, Kris (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-400 49.50 #3
Russell, Marquin (2013) Lakes, WA
B-400 49.59 #4
Jones, Derrick (2012) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-400 49.67 #5

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boersma, Nick (2012) Wenatchee, WA
B-800 1:55.21 #1
Williams, Keith (2013) North Central, WA
B-800 1:55.99 #2
Emmons, Hap (2012) King's, WA
B-800 1:56.16 #3
Fry, Mathew (2012) University, WA
B-800 1:56.67 #4
Hardy, Joe (2014) Seattle Prep, WA
B-800 1:56.98 #5
Schreiber, Drew (2014) Eisenhower, WA
B-800 1:57.44 #6
Schlossman, Aaron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-800 1:57.68 #7
Knox, Joseph (2012) Davis, WA
B-800 1:57.73 #8
Yakimchuk, Eduard (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:57.84 #9
Schofield, Daniel (2013) Mead, WA
B-800 1:58.59 #10
Roberts, Aedan (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-800 1:58.75 #11
Pochis, Nick (2013) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-800 1:59.23 #12
Stark, Nathan (2012) Capital, ID
B-800 1:59.33 #13
Maag, Ryan (2012) Nyssa, OR
B-800 1:59.44 #14 OR#54
Dunton, Mike (2013) Coeur D'Alene, ID
B-800 1:59.90 #15
Hathaway, Noel (2012) Hanford, WA
B-800 1:59.98 #16

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boersma, Nick (2012) Wenatchee, WA
B-1600 4:20.59 #1
Goodwin, Sumner (2013) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-1600 4:21.25 #2

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dickson, Marcus (2012) White River, WA
B-Mile 4:09.01 #1
Harris, Erik (2012) Twin Falls, ID
B-Mile 4:10.15 #2 US#18 ID#1
Krotzer, Korey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-Mile 4:10.20 #3 US#19 WA#4
Yorks, Izaic (2012) Lakes, WA
B-Mile 4:11.62 #4
Farnsworth, Dallin (2012) Highland, ID
B-Mile 4:13.11 #5 US#48 ID#2
Smith, Jacob (2012) Wenatchee, WA
B-Mile 4:13.91 #6 US#55 WA#6
Hardy, Joe (2014) Seattle Prep, WA
B-Mile 4:14.94 #7 US#65 WA#7
Nelson, Blake (2012) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-Mile 4:15.34 #8 US#75 WA#8
Curtis, Cody (2012) Coeur D'Alene, ID
B-Mile 4:15.44 #9 US#76 ID#3
Williams, Keith (2013) North Central, WA
B-Mile 4:16.82 #10 WA#9
Kimsey, Alex (2012) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-Mile 4:23.16 #11 WA#21
Armstrong, Anthony (2012) Kamiakin, WA
B-Mile 4:23.56 #12 WA#22
Peterson, Ryan (2012) Garfield, WA
B-Mile 4:24.19 #13 WA#27

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weitz, Nathan (2012) Shadle Park, WA
B-3200 9:03.11 #1
Gardner, Andrew (2013) Mead, WA
B-3200 9:06.63 #2
Wilmot, Kai (2014) North Central, WA
B-3200 9:06.74 #3
McCandless, Conor (2012) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-3200 9:24.27 #4
Collins, Dayde (2012) Deer Park, WA
B-3200 9:26.56 #5
Frostad, Austen (2013) North Central, WA
B-3200 9:29.73 #6
Vargas, Santos (2012) Eisenhower, WA
B-3200 9:30.34 #7
Estelle, Joel (2012) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-3200 9:32.48 #8
Leavy, David (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-3200 9:34.34 #9 OR#1
Roe, Aaron (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3200 9:37.06 #10
Gould, Kody (2012) White River, WA
B-3200 9:38.16 #11

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collett, Joseph (2012) Hanford, WA
B-110H 14.39 #1 WA#1 w(1.4)
Tipton, Kaid (2012) Kentridge, WA
B-110H 14.66 #2 w(1.4)
Symmons, Blake (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-110H 14.75 #3 w(1.4)
Gerling, Blake (2012) Walla Walla, WA
B-110H 14.76 #4 w(1.4)
McIntosh, Max (2012) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-110H 14.79 #4 pre NWI
McIntosh, Max (2012) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-110H 14.86 #5 WA#15 w(1.4)
Simpson, Eric (2014) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-110H 14.99 #6 w(1.4)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gerling, Blake (2012) Walla Walla, WA
B-300H 38.75 #1
Collett, Joseph (2012) Hanford, WA
B-300H 39.06 #2
Tipton, Kaid (2012) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 39.50 #3
Collins, Reggie (2012) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 39.87 #4
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-300H 39.90 #5
Stuffle, Zion (2015) Lewiston, ID
B-300H 39.91 #6
McIntosh, Max (2012) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-300H 40.03 #7 WA#35
Cope, Ryan (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-300H 40.12 #8
Symmons, Blake (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 40.66 #9 WA#51
Jameson, Kyle (2012) Walla Walla, WA
B-300H 40.68 #10
Mendoza, Rafa (2012) Wahluke, WA
B-300H 40.71 #11
Finger, Josh (2012) Hanford, WA
B-300H 41.16 #12
Munter, Joshua (2012) Shadle Park, WA
B-300H 41.22 #13
Lynn, Austin (2012) Davis, WA
B-300H 41.27 #14
Blue, David (2013) North Central, WA
B-300H 41.27 #14
Mitchell, Kaleb (2012) Lake City, ID
B-300H 41.31 #16
Galat, Anthony (2014) Richland, WA
B-300H 41.41 #17
Robinson, Kevin (2012) Pendleton, OR
B-300H 41.42 #18
La, Jaime De (2012) Wapato, WA
B-300H 41.49 #19
Schnieder, Zack (2012) Chewelah, WA
B-300H 41.49 #19
Salley, Ethan (2012) Central Kitsap, WA
B-300H 41.64 #21
Smith, Robbie (2012) La Grande, OR
B-300H 41.85 #22

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hightower, Dakarai (2012) Curtis, WA
B-HJ 6'10" #1
Linscott, Zach (2012) Lake City, ID
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Melu, Shaddye (2012) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Knight, Joe (2012) Roosevelt, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Durr, Kris (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #5 WA#25
Peterson, Justin (2013) Lakewood, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barlow, Davian (2013) Mead, WA
B-LJ 22'1" #1 NWI
Schon, Brennan (2013) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-LJ 22'0.75" #2 NWI
Osborn, Trenton (2013) Eastmont, WA
B-LJ 22'0.5" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peterson, Justin (2013) Lakewood, WA
B-TJ 44'4" #1 NWI
Pavish, Ben (2012) Pullman, WA
B-TJ 43'5.5" #2 NWI
Salmeron, Eduardo (2013) Sunnyside, WA
B-TJ 43'2" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sodorff, Austin (2012) Woodinville, WA
B-PV 15'6" #1 US#98 WA#3
Johnson, Dylan (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-PV 15'0" #2
Neumann, Blase' (2013) Mead, WA
B-PV 15'0" #3 WA#6
Kawashima, Ryuji (2012) Interlake, WA
B-PV 14'0" #4 WA#16
Irvine, Zane (2012) West Valley, WA
B-PV 14'0" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Castle, Aaron (2012) Newport, WA
B-SP 62'10.5" #1
Christensen, Dennis (2012) Richland, WA
B-SP 57'6" #2
Schiedeman, Jack (2012) Roosevelt, WA
B-SP 53'7.25" #3
Failauga, Moreli (2013) University, WA
B-SP 51'7.5" #4 WA#33
Campbell, Carey (2013) Lake Stevens, WA
B-SP 51'6.5" #5
Brook, Tyson (2012) Connell, WA
B-SP 51'1.5" #6
Estes, Eshom (2012) Waitsburg-Prescott, WA
B-SP 50'10.5" #7 WA#35

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Syrotchen, Joshua (2012) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-DT 179'0" #1
Mahama, Adam (2012) Pullman, WA
B-DT 173'6" #2
Bates, Durran (2012) North Central, WA
B-DT 163'9" #3 WA#14
Unland, Damon (2013) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-DT 162'10" #4

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hilmes, Sam (2012) Mead, WA
B-JT 187'5" #1
Payne, Joey (2012) Richland, WA
B-JT 179'6" #2
Hadley, Matt (2012) Connell, WA
B-JT 179'3" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mead, WA
B-4x100 42.48 #1
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x100 43.03 #2
Boys Relay Lakes, WA
B-4x100 43.29 #3
Boys Relay Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-4x100 43.43 #4 WA#32
Boys Relay Bothell, WA
B-4x100 43.60 #5
Boys Relay Lewis & Clark, WA
B-4x100 43.69 #6
Boys Relay Mt Spokane, WA
B-4x100 43.91 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x400 3:24.80 #1

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
B-DMR 10:30.51 #1 US#97 OR#1
Boys Relay Lewis & Clark, WA
B-DMR 10:32.52 #2 WA#4
Boys Relay Deer Park, WA
B-DMR 10:40.30 #3 WA#6
Boys Relay Walla Walla, WA
B-DMR 10:42.38 #4 WA#8
Boys Relay Mt Spokane, WA
B-DMR 10:45.72 #5 WA#11

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-100 12.06 #1 w(0)
Varela, Madelayne (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-100 12.34 #2 WA#11 w(0)
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-100 12.46 #3 w(0)
Lombardo, Erika (2012) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-100 12.46 #4 w(0)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heiden, Ellie (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-200 25.46 #1 w(1.5)
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-200 25.59 #1 pre NWI
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-200 25.66 #2 w(1.5)
Lombardo, Erika (2012) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-200 25.66 #2 w(1.5)
Perkins, Kira (2013) Curtis, WA
G-200 25.70 #4 w(1.5)
Porter, Alyssa (2014) Bellingham, WA
G-200 25.82 #7 pre NWI
Brannan, Kyra (2013) Kamiakin, WA
G-200 25.91 #5 w(1.5)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heiden, Ellie (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-400 56.87 #1
Diggs, Whitney (2013) Highline, WA
G-400 57.09 #2
Chrisp, Jessica (2013) Riverside, WA
G-400 58.91 #3
Reiber, Amber (2014) Selah, WA
G-400 59.81 #4
Drynan, Kylie (2014) Mead, WA
G-400 59.88 #5
Day, Janessa (2013) Cheney, WA
G-400 59.95 #6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beauchene, Megan (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-800 2:14.22 #1
Knight, Katie (2013) North Central, WA
G-800 2:14.91 #2 WA#11
Spiekerman, Stephanie (2014) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-800 2:15.75 #3 WA#14
Hanson, Summer (2012) Interlake, WA
G-800 2:16.64 #4
Perry, Lauren (2014) Richland, WA
G-800 2:17.64 #5
Morris, Katie (2012) Shadle Park, WA
G-800 2:17.93 #6
Decker, Lynelle (2012) Mountain View, WA
G-800 2:18.69 #7

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burke, Kyra (2013) Inglemoor, WA
G-1600 5:07.74 #1

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knight, Katie (2013) North Central, WA
G-Mile 4:51.75 #1 US#15 WA#3
Meyers, Maddie (2012) Northwest, WA
G-Mile 4:53.54 #2 US#22 WA#4
Engelbrekt, Lily (2013) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-Mile 4:55.95 #3 US#32 WA#5
McPhee, Jordan (2014) Mount Rainier, WA
G-Mile 5:00.99 #4 US#73 WA#7
Perry, Lauren (2014) Richland, WA
G-Mile 5:02.30 #5 US#86 WA#9
Olson, Chandler (2013) Woodinville, WA
G-Mile 5:03.33 #6
Willson, Morgan (2012) Colfax, WA
G-Mile 5:04.50 #7 WA#10
Beauchene, Megan (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-Mile 5:04.79 #8 WA#11
Holland, Sanne (2013) Cheney, WA
G-Mile 5:04.81 #9 WA#12
Roberts, Marina (2012) Kingston, WA
G-Mile 5:05.46 #10 WA#13
Larson, Sally (2013) Cedar Park Christian, WA
G-Mile 5:06.22 #11 WA#15
Atwood, Rachel (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-Mile 5:09.39 #12

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meyers, Maddie (2012) Northwest, WA
G-3200 10:47.95 #1 WA#6
Willson, Morgan (2012) Colfax, WA
G-3200 11:08.16 #2
Roberts, Marina (2012) Kingston, WA
G-3200 11:11.71 #3
Demaree, Adrienne (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-3200 11:18.24 #4 OR#1
Bradley, Lindsey (2015) Richland, WA
G-3200 11:19.18 #5

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mathews, Mackenzie (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-100H 14.67 #1 pre NWI
Mathews, Mackenzie (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-100H 14.72 #1 w(1.6)
Childs, Jade (2012) Capital, ID
G-100H 14.73 #2 ID#1 w(1.6)
Struble, Morgan (2012) Coeur D'Alene, ID
G-100H 14.77 #3 ID#2 w(1.6)
Toure, Khadidja (2012) Kamiakin, WA
G-100H 14.84 #4 WA#3 w(1.6)
Stolz, Michelle (2012) Highline, WA
G-100H 15.00 #5 WA#4 w(1.6)
Sparks, Sadie (2012) Chiawana, WA
G-100H 15.03 #4 pre NWI
Mccluskey, Lauren (2015) Pullman, WA
G-100H 15.11 #6 WA#6 w(1.6)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Struble, Morgan (2012) Coeur D'Alene, ID
G-300H 43.97 #1
Stolz, Michelle (2012) Highline, WA
G-300H 44.21 #2 WA#3
Overland, Alysha (2015) Moses Lake, WA
G-300H 45.46 #3
Quinn, Sharaya (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 45.90 #4
Sparks, Sadie (2012) Chiawana, WA
G-300H 46.15 #5
Mcgourin, Katie (2015) Cheney, WA
G-300H 46.27 #6
Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) Kentridge, WA
G-300H 46.54 #7
Mathews, Mackenzie (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-300H 46.58 #8
Gibbs, Mariah (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-300H 46.79 #9 OR#27
Stueckle, Kimmie (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 46.97 #10
Svastisalee, Deja (2014) North Central, WA
G-300H 47.02 #11
Rasmussen, Kayla (2013) La Grande, OR
G-300H 47.26 #12
Bokma, Hannah (2012) Shadle Park, WA
G-300H 47.38 #13
Schauble, Lindsey (2015) Kamiakin, WA
G-300H 47.84 #14

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Merrill, Melissa (2012) Hanford, WA
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#42 WA#2
Ketcham, Audrey (2012) Wenatchee, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Quick, Elizabeth (2013) Richland, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Horn, Carly (2013) Kentwood, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #4 WA#14
Luu, Tasha (2012) Colville, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #5 WA#14
Stapleton, Andrea (2015) Kamiakin, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #5 WA#14
Chrisp, Jessica (2013) Riverside, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Holmes, Lateah (2012) Fife, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #8 WA#14

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 18'7.5" #1 NWI
Rodseth, Ali (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 18'2.25" #2 NWI
Dean, Kathran (2012) Mountain View, WA
G-LJ 18'0" #3 NWI
Childs, Jade (2012) Capital, ID
G-LJ 17'11" #4 NWI
Hoekstra, Savannah (2014) Central Valley, WA
G-LJ 17'10" #5 NWI
Brannan, Kyra (2013) Kamiakin, WA
G-LJ 17'9" #6 NWI
Varela, Madelayne (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-LJ 17'8.25" #7 NWI
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 17'6.25" #8 NWI
Arlauskas, Sierra (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-LJ 17'3.75" #9 NWI
Moats, Kassy (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-LJ 17'2" #10 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cronic, Kelly (2012) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 38'1" #1 NWI
Brown, Nhautrey (2013) Garfield, WA
G-TJ 37'2.25" #2 NWI
Rodseth, Ali (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-TJ 37'0.5" #3 NWI
Dean, Kathran (2012) Mountain View, WA
G-TJ 36'10.75" #4 NWI
Stueckle, Kimmie (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-TJ 36'10.5" #5 NWI
Toeaina, Sarah (2014) Kentwood, WA
G-TJ 36'3.25" #6 NWI
Arlauskas, Sierra (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-TJ 35'9.75" #7 NWI
Guo, Anna (2013) Pullman, WA
G-TJ 35'9.25" #8 NWI
Gandy, Kiana (2012) Mount Rainier, WA
G-TJ 35'8" #9 NWI
Brown, Chae (2014) Cheney, WA
G-TJ 35'6.5" #10 NWI
Powers, Madison (2013) Chiawana, WA
G-TJ 35'5.25" #11 NWI
Hudson, Hannah (2013) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-TJ 35'4.5" #12 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Anandae (2012) Lakeside, WA
G-PV 13'0" #1 US#18 WA#1
Quick, Elizabeth (2013) Richland, WA
G-PV 12'0" #2
Bray, Courtney (2013) Mt Spokane, WA
G-PV 11'9" #3
Jacka, Bailee (2012) Deer Park, WA
G-PV 11'0" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hutchinson, Courtney (2013) Mead, WA
G-SP 44'11.5" #1
Toeaina, Alyx (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-SP 42'2" #2
Loop, Kayla (2012) Asotin, WA
G-SP 41'1" #3
Whitsett, Tanisha (2012) University, WA
G-SP 39'6" #4
King, Casey (2013) Eastmont, WA
G-SP 39'1" #5
Nielsen, Sadie (2013) Moses Lake, WA
G-SP 38'3.5" #6 WA#32
Seaman, Madison (2012) Coeur D'Alene, ID
G-SP 37'4.5" #7
Ausman, Melissa (2013) Nyssa, OR
G-SP 35'8" #8
Brinkworth, Kimberly (2014) Southridge, WA
G-SP 35'7" #9

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seaman, Madison (2012) Coeur D'Alene, ID
G-DT 132'10" #1
Loop, Kayla (2012) Asotin, WA
G-DT 125'5" #2
Ausman, Melissa (2013) Nyssa, OR
G-DT 125'5" #2
Toeaina, Alyx (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-DT 124'0" #4

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hadley, Allie (2012) Bothell, WA
G-JT 140'4" #1 US#45 WA#4
Whitstocken, Angelique (2012) Kennewick, WA
G-JT 131'11" #2 WA#12
Brown, Brooke (2013) Eisenhower, WA
G-JT 128'9" #3
Damiano, Gianna (2012) Mt Spokane, WA
G-JT 128'4" #4
Seims, Kacie (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-JT 126'3" #5
Jacobson, Madeline (2012) Walla Walla, WA
G-JT 125'5" #6
Dringle, Roni (2012) Central Valley, WA
G-JT 123'2" #7
Cannon, Skylar (2014) Lakewood, WA
G-JT 120'1" #8 WA#54

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x100 48.84 #1
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x100 48.91 #2
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x100 49.27 #3
Girls Relay Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-4x100 49.46 #4
Girls Relay Moses Lake, WA
G-4x100 49.71 #5

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Auburn Riverside, WA
G-DMR 12:23.91 #1 US#60 WA#3
Girls Relay Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-DMR 12:39.80 #2 WA#4
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-DMR 12:43.58 #3
Girls Relay Cheney, WA
G-DMR 12:53.62 #4 WA#6
Girls Relay Coeur D'Alene, ID
G-DMR 12:58.85 #5 ID#1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State