Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-04-14
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Flossmoor, IL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coleman, Tevin (2012) Oak Forest, IL
B-100 11.04 #1 NWI
Coleman, Tevin (2012) Oak Forest, IL
B-100 11.07 #1 pre NWI
Harris, Keith (2012) Leo Catholic, IL
B-100 11.14 #2 NWI
Wright, Mike Niles West, IL
B-100 11.24 # w(3)
Richardson, Brian Rock Island, IL
B-100 11.31 #4 NWI
Harris, Keith (2012) Leo Catholic, IL
B-100 11.35 #2 pre NWI
Forbes, Treston (2014) St. Rita, IL
B-100 11.39 #5 NWI
Nance, Joshua (2012) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-100 11.39 #6 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nance, Joshua (2012) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-200 22.53 #1 pre NWI
Oshipitian, Abraham Thornwood, IL
B-200 22.56 #2 pre NWI
Nance, Joshua (2012) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-200 22.69 #1 NWI
Allen, Kenneth (2013) Thornwood, IL
B-200 22.78 #2 pre NWI
Adeyemo, Moshood (2013) Hillcrest, IL
B-200 22.89 #7 pre NWI
Allen, Kenneth (2013) Thornwood, IL
B-200 22.91 #3 NWI
Hopkins, Theodore (2014) Leo Catholic, IL
B-200 22.91 #3 NWI
Wright, Mike Niles West, IL
B-200 23.15 #4 pre NWI
Whittler, Tayler (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
B-200 23.17 #8 pre NWI
Whittler, Tayler (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
B-200 23.21 #5 NWI
Forbes, Treston (2014) St. Rita, IL
B-200 23.22 #9 pre NWI
Hopkins, Theodore (2014) Leo Catholic, IL
B-200 23.29 #5 pre NWI
Jordan, Jeremiah (2013) Niles West, IL
B-200 23.40 #10 pre NWI
Oshipitian, Abraham Thornwood, IL
B-200 23.40 #6 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nance, Joshua (2012) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-400 49.05 #1 IL#15
Allen, Kenneth (2013) Thornwood, IL
B-400 49.07 #2
Adeyemo, Moshood (2013) Hillcrest, IL
B-400 50.04 #3 IL#58
Dean, Kerry Mt. Carmel, IL
B-400 50.79 #4
Oshipitian, Abraham Thornwood, IL
B-400 51.05 #5
Haldeman, Mike (2012) Lockport Township , IL
B-400 51.22 #6
Dwyer, Dan (209) St. Rita, IL
B-400 51.32 #7
Pierce, Irvin (2012) Hillcrest, IL
B-400 51.84 #8
Aubain, Greg Niles West, IL
B-400 51.90 #9
Dieudonne, Matt Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-400 52.02 #10
McLaurin, Zeb (2013) St. Ignatius, IL
B-400 52.28 #11
Simmons, Taris (2014) Crete-Monee, IL
B-400 52.28 #11
Evans, Marcel Rock Island, IL
B-400 52.43 #13

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keelan, Jack (2013) St. Ignatius, IL
B-800 1:58.54 #1
Anyiwo, Matt (2014) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-800 1:59.37 #2
Omar, Neal (2012) Niles West, IL
B-800 1:59.69 #3
Julien, Marc-Daniel (2012) Niles West, IL
B-800 2:00.71 #4
Orban, J.T. Lockport Township , IL
B-800 2:03.00 #5
Keller, Kendall Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-800 2:03.48 #6
Billig, Ryan Lockport Township , IL
B-800 2:04.15 #7
Daramola, Wade Thornwood, IL
B-800 2:04.54 #8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Razo, Thomas (2012) Lockport Township , IL
B-1600 4:31.59 #2
Webb, George (2013) Niles West, IL
B-1600 4:35.81 #3
Santino, Patrick (2012) St. Ignatius, IL
B-1600 4:38.23 #4
Giroux, Will (2014) Lockport Township , IL
B-1600 4:39.60 #5
Helton, Blake (2012) Niles West, IL
B-1600 4:39.85 #6

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Geraghty, Tim (2012) H L Richards, IL
B-3200 10:00.65 #1
Schaible, Peter (2014) Jones College Prep, IL
B-3200 10:01.34 #2
Davalos, Gabe (2013) Lockport Township , IL
B-3200 10:12.99 #3
Weber, Andy (2015) St. Ignatius, IL
B-3200 10:14.58 #4
Kawulia, John Oak Forest, IL
B-3200 10:15.30 #5

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sykes, Brandon (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
B-110H 14.30 #1 NWI
Willies, Derrick (2013) Rock Island, IL
B-110H 14.61 #2 NWI
Goins, Johnathon (2012) Lockport Township , IL
B-110H 14.77 #3 NWI
Hulbert, Rashad (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
B-110H 14.79 #1 pre NWI
Goins, Johnathon (2012) Lockport Township , IL
B-110H 14.95 #2 pre NWI
Vaughn, Joshua (2012) Hillcrest, IL
B-110H 14.99 #4 NWI
Willies, Derrick (2013) Rock Island, IL
B-110H 15.14 #3 pre NWI
Vaughn, Joshua (2012) Hillcrest, IL
B-110H 15.20 #4 pre NWI
Sykes, Brandon (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
B-110H 15.29 #5 pre NWI
Britton, Marlon (2013) Leo Catholic, IL
B-110H 15.48 #6 pre NWI
Griffin, Taurus Hillcrest, IL
B-110H 15.56 #5 NWI
Britton, Marlon (2013) Leo Catholic, IL
B-110H 15.60 #6 NWI
Griffin, Taurus Hillcrest, IL
B-110H 15.90 #7 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hulbert, Rashad (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
B-300H 37.78 #1
Sykes, Brandon (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
B-300H 38.82 #2 IL#17
Willies, Derrick (2013) Rock Island, IL
B-300H 39.78 #3
Cheatham, Chris (2012) Evergreen Park, IL
B-300H 40.58 #4
Dunham, Conor (2014) St. Ignatius, IL
B-300H 41.46 #5
Barlow, Dwayne Mt. Carmel, IL
B-300H 41.51 #6
Gibson, Eliot (2013) St. Ignatius, IL
B-300H 41.58 #7
Goins, Johnathon (2012) Lockport Township , IL
B-300H 41.63 #8
Vaughn, Joshua (2012) Hillcrest, IL
B-300H 41.65 #9
Fisch, Patrick (2013) Lockport Township , IL
B-300H 41.98 #10
Trevizo, Travis Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-300H 4:29.08 #1

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Snowden, Dwight (2012) Hillcrest, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Walker, Tony (2013) Hillcrest, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Grabowski, Luke (2014) Mt. Carmel, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #3
Bolton, Patrick (2013) Thornwood, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #4
Huffhines, Alex Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #5
Cheatham, Alex Evergreen Park, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Briggs, Donta (2013) Thornwood, IL
B-LJ 22'0.5" #1 NWI
Ellis, Derrick (2012) Rock Island, IL
B-LJ 21'4" #2 NWI
Sykes, Brandon (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
B-LJ 21'3.5" #3 NWI
Gallion, Desmond (2012) H L Richards, IL
B-LJ 21'2" #4 NWI
Jackson, Kory Eisenhower , IL
B-LJ 20'11" #5 NWI
Culpepper, Jordan (2014) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-LJ 20'8.5" #6 NWI
Nianick, Jordan Niles West, IL
B-LJ 20'8" #7 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Darmond (2012) Hillcrest, IL
B-TJ 45'2" #1 NWI
Osisanya, Femi (2012) Thornwood, IL
B-TJ 44'0" #2 NWI
Dean, Kerry Mt. Carmel, IL
B-TJ 43'2" #3 NWI
Goins, Johnathon (2012) Lockport Township , IL
B-TJ 41'6" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fisch, Patrick (2013) Lockport Township , IL
B-PV 13'9" #1
Edwards, Daranne Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-PV 12'6" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Monroe, Colt (2012) Lockport Township , IL
B-SP 53'6" #1
Bramlett, Terrance (2012) Niles West, IL
B-SP 51'10.5" #2
Hansen, Alex Oak Forest, IL
B-SP 49'0" #3
Waller, Tyshon Thornwood, IL
B-SP 47'4.5" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hansen, Alex Oak Forest, IL
B-DT 164'0" #1
Chatman, Hakeem (2012) Leo Catholic, IL
B-DT 158'3" #2
C-Madu, Chuck Hillcrest, IL
B-DT 153'7" #3
Brenner, Christ Lockport Township , IL
B-DT 152'6" #4
Mossuto, Peter Oak Forest, IL
B-DT 143'3" #5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x100 42.77 #1
Boys Relay Rock Island, IL
B-4x100 43.27 #2
Boys Relay Lockport Township , IL
B-4x100 43.40 #3 IL#82
Boys Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-4x100 43.77 #4
Boys Relay H L Richards, IL
B-4x100 43.81 #5
Boys Relay Hillcrest, IL
B-4x100 43.92 #6
Boys Relay Merrillville, IN
B-4x100 43.93 #7
Boys Relay Thornwood, IL
B-4x100 44.13 #8
Boys Relay Mt. Carmel, IL
B-4x100 44.56 #
Boys Relay Leo Catholic, IL
B-4x100 44.56 #10
Boys Relay Rock Island, IL
B-4x100 1:32.69 #1 F/S

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Leo Catholic, IL
B-4x200 1:29.90 #1
Boys Relay H L Richards, IL
B-4x200 1:31.66 #2
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x200 1:32.58 #3
Boys Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-4x200 1:32.65 #4
Boys Relay Lockport Township , IL
B-4x200 1:32.65 #5
Boys Relay Mt. Carmel, IL
B-4x200 1:33.13 #6
Boys Relay Thornwood, IL
B-4x200 1:33.28 #7
Boys Relay Hillcrest, IL
B-4x200 1:33.72 #8
Boys Relay Rock Island, IL
B-4x200 1:34.72 #9
Boys Relay Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-4x200 1:34.85 #2 F/S

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-4x400 3:27.37 #1
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x400 3:28.18 #2
Boys Relay Lockport Township , IL
B-4x400 3:28.29 #3
Boys Relay Thornwood, IL
B-4x400 3:29.57 #4
Boys Relay Mt. Carmel, IL
B-4x400 3:31.70 #5
Boys Relay Hillcrest, IL
B-4x400 3:32.22 #6
Boys Relay H L Richards, IL
B-4x400 3:32.34 #7
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, IL
B-4x400 3:33.40 #8
Boys Relay Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-4x400 3:34.68 #9

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Niles West, IL
B-4x800 8:04.07 #1
Boys Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-4x800 8:07.51 #2
Boys Relay Lockport Township , IL
B-4x800 8:07.77 #3 IL#78
Boys Relay Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-4x800 8:16.11 #4
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, IL
B-4x800 8:17.19 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State