Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Pete Struck Eagle Classic
Date: 2012-04-26
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Orland Park, IL


B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adeyemo, Moshood (2013) Hillcrest, IL
B-400 51.10 #1
Hollendonner, Ian Carl Sandburg, IL
B-400 51.50 #2
Trainer, Matt (2012) Mt. Carmel, IL
B-400 51.60 #3
Pierce, Irvin (2012) Hillcrest, IL
B-400 51.90 #4
Zea, Tony (2014) Downers Grove North, IL
B-400 52.10 #5
Adetokunbo, David Rich South, IL
B-400 52.30 #6
Crawford, Aaron Tinley Park, IL
B-400 52.30 #7
Wallace, Greg (2012) Tinley Park, IL
B-400 52.50 #8

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Angell, Dylan Thornton Fractional South, IL
B-800 2:00.80 #1
Graves, Aaron (2013) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-800 2:03.80 #2

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hauser, Kyle (2013) Marist, IL
B-1600 4:24.80 #1
McMahon, Pat (2013) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-1600 4:25.80 #2
Proffitt, Kevin (2012) Downers Grove North, IL
B-1600 4:28.40 #3
Haberkorn, Cody (2012) Marist, IL
B-1600 4:31.00 #4
Hevel, Derek (2012) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-1600 4:39.70 #5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Zack (2014) Downers Grove North, IL
B-3200 9:47.70 #1
Caddigan, Dan (2012) Brother Rice, IL
B-3200 9:48.30 #2
Von Borstel, Mike (2012) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3200 9:54.20 #3
Keller, Mike (2012) Andrew, IL
B-3200 9:58.70 #4
Spilky, Jared (2014) Downers Grove North, IL
B-3200 9:59.40 #5
Rees, Mitch (2012) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3200 9:59.80 #6
Clinton, Sam (2012) Joliet Central, IL
B-3200 10:05.10 #7
McGuire, Pat Brother Rice, IL
B-3200 10:06.60 #8

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hulbert, Rashad (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
B-300H 37.80 #1
Sykes, Brandon (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
B-300H 39.50 #2
Deloach, Terell (2013) Thornridge, IL
B-300H 39.90 #3
McCullough, Mike (2012) Tinley Park, IL
B-300H 40.20 #4
Huff, Dan (2013) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-300H 40.90 #5
Ogunarmeru, Yemi (2013) Thornridge, IL
B-300H 41.10 #6
Mahoney, Pat (2012) Brother Rice, IL
B-300H 41.80 #7
Para, Chris Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
B-300H 42.00 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Tony (2013) Hillcrest, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #1 IL#42
Jones, Kevin (2012) Brother Rice, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Snowden, Dwight (2012) Hillcrest, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #3
Speller, Vince (2013) Mt. Carmel, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #4
Woods, Jalen Thornton Fractional South, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCullough, Ashton (2013) Joliet West, IL
B-LJ 22'5.75" #1 NWI
Booker, Lemonte (2013) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-LJ 22'0" #2 NWI
Hughes, Marshawn (2012) Rich South, IL
B-LJ 21'2.75" #3 NWI
Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) Andrew, IL
B-LJ 21'0" #4 NWI
Malliaras, Nick (2013) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-LJ 20'6.75" #5 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Darmond (2012) Hillcrest, IL
B-TJ 45'9" #1 NWI
Woods, Jalen Thornton Fractional South, IL
B-TJ 43'8" #2 NWI
Hughes, Marshawn (2012) Rich South, IL
B-TJ 43'7" #3 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Franklin, Jarvion (2014) Andrew, IL
B-SP 49'8.5" #1 IL#96
Hyc, Mike (2013) St. Laurence Catholic, IL
B-SP 49'7" #2
Calencaguen, Manny Andrew, IL
B-SP 47'6.5" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cheatom, Marcus (2013) Brother Rice, IL
B-DT 144'11" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Joliet Central, IL
B-4x100 42.70 #1
Boys Relay Joliet West, IL
B-4x100 42.90 #2
Boys Relay Downers Grove North, IL
B-4x100 43.20 #3
Boys Relay Hillcrest, IL
B-4x100 43.50 #4
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x100 43.90 #5
Boys Relay Carl Sandburg, IL
B-4x100 44.00 #6
Boys Relay Andrew, IL
B-4x100 44.70 #7
Boys Relay Thornridge, IL
B-4x100 44.80 #8
Boys Relay Mt. Carmel, IL
B-4x100 44.90 #9

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Downers Grove North, IL
B-4x200 1:28.60 #1
Boys Relay Joliet West, IL
B-4x200 1:30.10 #2
Boys Relay Joliet Central, IL
B-4x200 1:31.00 #3
Boys Relay Carl Sandburg, IL
B-4x200 1:32.40 #4
Boys Relay Mt. Carmel, IL
B-4x200 1:33.00 #5
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x200 1:34.00 #6
Boys Relay Hillcrest, IL
B-4x200 1:34.90 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x400 3:24.30 #1
Boys Relay Hillcrest, IL
B-4x400 3:28.70 #2
Boys Relay Downers Grove North, IL
B-4x400 3:29.30 #3
Boys Relay Tinley Park, IL
B-4x400 3:29.60 #4
Boys Relay Thornridge, IL
B-4x400 3:31.20 #5
Boys Relay Brother Rice, IL
B-4x400 3:33.20 #6
Boys Relay Carl Sandburg, IL
B-4x400 3:33.30 #7

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Carl Sandburg, IL
B-4x800 8:00.70 #1
Boys Relay Downers Grove North, IL
B-4x800 8:12.20 #2 IL#96
Boys Relay Marist, IL
B-4x800 8:24.70 #3
Boys Relay Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
B-4x800 8:25.10 #4
Boys Relay Joliet West, IL
B-4x800 8:37.60 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State